Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Auston Matthews (NSH)X1411920600143267166016.42%529721.242241031000552
2Connor Mcdavid (BOS)X148715820134269174811.59%429921.35022935000244
3Nathan Mackinnon (PHI)X13681410017364063215.00%126720.53044532101142
4Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (WPG)X1468141220103533102818.18%223917.0701132700003
5Brendan Gallagher (NSH)X145914620121742192011.90%326218.69224631000122
6Jason Robertson (R) (ANA)X13941330092254133716.67%126120.085161533000026
7Jack Eichel (CLB)X13761310063134121820.59%126720.56224532000033
8Mark Scheifele (CAR)X1376133006304371716.28%123017.7101152200000
9Mitchell Marner (PIT)X14761300081847193514.89%424417.4311262600000
10Evander Kane (EDM)X145813010021234072412.50%326418.87134647101124
11Chandler Stephenson (CAR)X13491392021243793010.81%624618.89022520011119
12John Carlson (BUF)X13112135401931138197.69%2532524.99112835000018
13Patrice Bergeron (NYI)X137512700123542162916.67%125119.33202631000014
14Zach Hyman (PIT)X146612200303547152512.77%228120.05101926000037
15Taylor Hall (NYR)X146612-640152928121921.43%427819.84123430101133
16Gabriel Landeskog (BUF)X13571234019163183416.13%325019.2713473700002
17Shea Weber (ARZ)X14571201403382351721.74%1334424.581231034000036
18Tyler Toffoli (BUF)X13481232016164110319.76%223818.28134103500002
19Dean Kukan (NSH)X144812860912169825.00%2627719.80213928000031
20Ivan Provorov (PHI)X13210123403713154913.33%2132024.58022635000034
21Erik Cernak (NYR)X1421012-31753625187611.11%2533223.71123832011025
22Max Pacioretty (ARZ)X14651138024196323449.52%030221.563141438000540
23Sidney Crosby (EDM)X146511-100204845122313.33%034624.68134345000028
24Alex Debrincat (CLB)X13561116012295618298.93%226320.261231232000029
25Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X135611160183043154611.63%023818.2821383300000
26Casey Mittelstadt (STL)X14561102074439112812.82%526619.01213831000021
27Josh Norris (R) (DET)X14561171357353662313.89%326618.97022728000126
28William Karlsson (FLO)X145611-1204344582511.11%128920.671121346011135
29Kyle Connor (PHI)X134711800181934162711.76%022417.2300042900000
30Sebastian Aho (PHI)X1347118202933457248.89%124618.90000829000020
31Nicklas Backstrom (SEA)X13471130063038112110.53%225719.73112426000031
32Marcus Foligno (CAR)X13471126032153082613.33%123017.7201132200003
33Chris Kreider (NSH)X1447117402015459178.89%128820.61033631000347
34Tomas Hertl (TOR)X144711-740233336163011.11%333223.70022534000035
35Ryan Strome (CAR)X133811320525319189.68%322917.6110142200003
36Sean Couturier (WSH)X1338110408384414246.82%424618.95000334000113
37Aaron Ekblad (CLB)X133811106022122281713.64%1732525.031231232000027
38Zach Parise (STL)X143811-2001316415287.32%326518.91134631000020
39Sam Steel (STL)X143811-16019394313206.98%224217.27022103100000
40Claude Giroux (ARZ)X14291120024343914265.13%329020.72134938000243
41Dougie Hamilton (CGY)X14291134040171481714.29%2133623.97123628011043
42Alexander Romanov (R) (MTL)X1301111-340299124110.00%1030123.17055330011024
43Brayden Schenn (BUF)X13641052013243961615.38%124618.9022463700001
44Mark Stone (LOS)X146410275202956143410.71%229821.30112829000144
45Nick Bjugstad (CHI)X13551041359283272815.63%324418.8101152400017
46Jack Roslovic (CAR)X1355109005112762118.52%021916.8810152000000
47Craig Smith (BUF)X1355107208132572020.00%221816.7521362800000
48Rasmus Asplund (OTT)X135510-2003343382615.15%326620.46325833000139
49Carl Hagelin (LOS)X14551060012192351821.74%418613.270000000001
50Nick Ritchie (CAR)X13461096023112192119.05%121916.8411231900000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Connor Hellebuyck (LOS)1411300.9381.6484303233680000.8899140
2Ilya Sorokin (R) (SEA)139220.9161.7578801232750100.0002130
3Marc-Andre Fleury (WPG)1410220.9191.7685302253100000.8005140
4Juuse Saros (CLB)139310.9231.8279121243130010.8899130
5Thatcher Demko (VAN)138410.9231.9078800253240000.8336130
6Vitek Vanecek (R) (BOS)1412110.9231.9685901283620200.58312140
7Andrei Vasilevskiy (BUF)106130.9162.0461721212510000.66712103
8Linus Ullmark (COL)83410.9132.1148321171960000.500285
9Thomas Greiss (SAN)136520.9082.1677903283060200.7147130
10Semyon Varlamov (NYI)136430.9032.2679501303090000.5569130