´╗┐
Login

All Players Stats Farm In Decending Order By Points

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Dylan GuentherSan Diego Gulls (ANA)RW161413271120394494215614.89%938123.8640413310000283040.63%3200111.4100000312
2Mason ShawOntario Reign (LOS)C13101424840275310721789.35%626020.032351431000004052.96%30400011.8400000314
3Cody EakinSan Diego Gulls (ANA)C/LW/RW1661622640132855224910.91%627717.3214512330000141061.90%2100101.5900000011
4Kevin StenlundSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)C157142191001651718459.86%629419.652139280003231267.23%35700001.4200000112
5Adam BeckmanOntario Reign (LOS)C13911201311592955173516.36%518714.40123916000002043.70%27000012.1400010221
6Jake NeighboursSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)LW1510919995252448135020.83%226817.92022428000000047.62%2100001.4100001400
7Jett WooWilkes Barre Scranton Penguins (PIT)D16613193155563048143712.50%2534621.641342438000018110%000101.1000100313
8Carl HagelinOntario Reign (LOS)LW/RW13910191320123049193218.37%218914.57123416000002133.33%1800002.0100000134
9Jean-Luc FoudySpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)RW1571017920111847173014.89%327018.05022628000002154.17%2400001.2600000032
10Brayden TraceySpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)LW15611178140171441113414.63%322214.8100002000061050.00%1400001.5300000301
11Patric HornqvistSt. Louis BluesRW11961544025244682919.57%425323.012024210001353249.47%9500011.1900000111
12Jason DickinsonChicago Wolves (CAR)C/LW11961570074941162021.95%224722.491234210000222054.49%32300001.2100000210
13Matthew KniesSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)C/LW15581386011341581333.33%021214.1900000000002050.00%24800001.2200000101
14Cam DineenBelleville Senators (OTT)D1021113-440269265207.69%2520920.941341230000022000%000001.2400000011
15Tristen RobinsSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)RW155712812013244482811.36%222915.30000020000130060.00%2500001.0500000020
16Mason AppletonChicago Wolves (CAR)RW1148125003184512268.89%623421.290116210002122046.67%3000001.0200000030
17Riley SheahanSan Diego Gulls (ANA)C/LW167512280306455174612.73%529118.221011122000060061.21%37900000.8200000211
18Jack McBainChicago Wolves (CAR)C/LW11481272032203092113.33%324522.352024210000220170.59%1700000.9800000102
19Nolan FooteSan Diego Gulls (ANA)LW16481222013336022446.67%628417.780111022000001030.77%1300000.8400000021
20Brendan BrissonBelleville Senators (OTT)C10471142010203051913.33%113313.3400000000001054.19%20300001.6500000102
21Kole LindBelleville Senators (OTT)RW96511-420231357122710.53%317018.90022929000000040.00%1000101.2900000101
22Reese JohnsonManitoba Moose (WPG)C115611617526463492414.71%223521.420222170000241061.72%20900000.9300100221
23Lassi ThomsonSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)D15110116201812209145.00%2029619.77011628011143000%000000.7400000021
24Robert BortuzzoManitoba Moose (WPG)D113811-14035152461112.50%2622020.022131119000023010%000001.0000000111
25Mark JankowskiSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)C/LW/RW15471146016325819536.90%726017.390225330000280072.55%5100000.8400000011
26Andreas EnglundRochester Americans (BUF)D125611060357177929.41%1524220.19303827000037200%000000.9100000210
27Denis MalginManitoba Moose (WPG)C/LW/RW115611220162038152313.16%319717.94123220000060133.33%1800001.1100000110
28Luke EvangelistaBelleville Senators (OTT)RW10461042019242671915.38%213313.3400000000000050.00%1200001.5000000110
29Joel KivirantaRochester Americans (BUF)LW/RW1245916023222962713.79%523419.531125280111360030.77%1300000.7700000010
30Kale ClagueRochester Americans (BUF)D1209911201011217160%1324520.470221027000136000%000000.7300000010
31Marc McLaughlinAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C6369520102327102911.11%610016.8200000000000059.20%12500001.7800000210
32Joel HanleyRochester Americans (BUF)D120996401518175150%722018.38011828000035000%000000.8200000002
33Ryan CarpenterManitoba Moose (WPG)C/RW11549-3100263544133111.36%622820.76000920000043061.74%26400000.7900000121
34Jack RathboneSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)D151891802413124208.33%2530820.57000236000044000%000000.5800000000
35Zach BogosianManitoba Moose (WPG)D11268-4402918144914.29%1222620.55213920000031000%000000.7100000000
36Jesper FrodenBelleville Senators (OTT)RW1044807517825102516.00%217317.33101415000001044.44%1800000.9200001100
37Yan KuznetsovSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)D1544854021101571326.67%1629519.73101728000143000%000000.5400000111
38Joey KeaneSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)D151789120281614397.14%1019212.840000100000000%000000.8300000100
39Urho VaakanainenChicago Wolves (CAR)D11088-16029204390%1426223.84011221000016000%000000.6100000000
40Axel AnderssonSan Diego Gulls (ANA)D1626866011473728.57%111207.510000000000000%000001.3300000011
41Emil BemstromAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW/RW6448-42071431122812.90%313923.18000181012221057.14%700001.1500000010
42Tobias BjornfotSan Diego Gulls (ANA)D16358-8202682021015.00%1125916.220000100002110%000000.6200000110
43Jacob BrysonChicago Wolves (CAR)D11178-220171711789.09%1729026.37011721000019000%000000.5500000101
44Hunter MckownSan Diego Gulls (ANA)C16358-610015394718306.38%726216.41000000000150156.66%29300000.6100000110
45Dakota JoshuaSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)C112687602221419194.88%520018.240116220000370060.70%22900000.8000000001
46Marco RossiBelleville Senators (OTT)C102570001427325206.25%317417.46011415000000059.07%25900000.8000000001
47Tyson FoersterBelleville Senators (OTT)RW10257300515256138.00%2727.2800000000000062.50%800001.9200000000
48Alex SteevesCalgary Wranglers (CGY)LW65271006113381715.15%110717.98101613000130142.86%1400111.3000000100
49Justin DanforthRochester Americans (BUF)C/RW1243712013113181512.90%121417.840114281011150162.96%2700000.6500000101
50Nicholas RobertsonBelleville Senators (OTT)LW103470001213339299.09%517617.65000515000010052.94%1700000.7900000010
51Cole SmithRochester Americans (BUF)C1234704025123714348.11%423319.430226260000410049.49%9900000.6000000100
52Ville HeinolaSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)D15167111524192214104.55%2330820.56011836000145000%000000.4500010000
53Max JonesAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW6347-4202418398337.69%313823.13000680110210069.23%5200001.0100000200
54Dylan HollowayLaval Rocket (MTL)C/LW7246-3201915399195.13%212818.300117180000140060.00%1000000.9400000002
55Ryan O'RourkeSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)D1506698025108550%1619713.160000000007000%000000.6100000000
56Cale FleuryCalgary Wranglers (CGY)D606634071010360%412220.3600051000007000%000000.9800000001
57Ian MitchellSan Diego Gulls (ANA)D16156-8100161943525.00%925916.190110100002000%000000.4600000000
58Rudolfs BalcersRochester Americans (BUF)LW/RW12336-1601472582512.00%216613.89000020000110050.00%800000.7200000101
59Jordan SpenceBelleville Senators (OTT)D10246420187179911.76%1518718.79000715000113000%000000.6400000010
60Isak RosenUtica Comets (NJD)RW6246-100911288167.14%29616.0300001000001145.45%1100001.2500000110
61Jay BeagleGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C624616013191521913.33%011419.05011080000120064.29%16800001.0500000001
62Tyler TuckerTucson Roadrunners (ARZ)D4246-220116112318.18%99423.531126900004000%000001.2800000100
63Brayden PachalChicago Wolves (CAR)D110663601337130%720818.970001100000000%000000.5800000000
64Steven LorentzRochester Americans (BUF)C/LW122460201728345195.88%422819.010113270001300063.24%27200000.5300000000
65Joey AndersonCalgary Wranglers (CGY)RW64262001182222018.18%110317.32011510000030083.33%600001.1500000010
66Matthew PhillipsMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C54263007212423016.67%314929.83000213000090043.75%16000000.8000000010
67Ozzy WiesblattGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)RW62353201110275257.41%110918.31000712000181033.33%600000.9100000011
68Jack FinleyMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C5235-6007101811511.11%110420.9500031000000066.67%900000.9500000000
69Glenn GawdinCalgary Wranglers (CGY)C/RW61452201417288163.57%211519.230118130111111057.06%16300000.8700000010
70Jalen ChatfieldRochester Americans (BUF)D1223548021151761311.76%1727723.111011025000031200%000000.3600000101
71Nate ThompsonManitoba Moose (WPG)C/LW11325-410018102752011.11%121919.98101619000001066.67%900000.4500000010
72Jansen HarkinsChicago Wolves (CAR)C/LW/RW11235-3401316245268.33%017215.6500001000000056.52%18400000.5800000100
73Radim SimekManitoba Moose (WPG)D11235-4100181525358.00%1922220.220221020000027000%000000.4500000000
74Simon NemecBelleville Senators (OTT)D10235120149105620.00%1213513.530001300000000%000000.7400000000
75Ryker EvansBelleville Senators (OTT)D1005544019119260%518718.71000715000013000%000000.5300000000
76Justin BrazeauProvidence Bruins (BOS)RW632500010201451921.43%313722.910001140000141138.36%7300000.7300000100
77Alexander KisakovWilkes Barre Scranton Penguins (PIT)LW/RW16235-84021374313274.65%419412.1600000000001042.45%27800000.5100000010
78Jonathan GrudenTucson Roadrunners (ARZ)LW/RW4325-3001251651518.75%18922.40101210000050058.33%2400001.1200000000
79Jackson LacombeSan Diego Gulls (ANA)D161456209960316.67%91207.510000000000100%000000.8300000010
80Marco KasperSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)C15325-2200161521120.00%1916.0800000000000047.15%12300001.1000000001
81Mathieu OlivierRochester Americans (BUF)C1223508026204010235.00%120717.280115260000160060.00%2000000.4800000010
82Rocco GrimaldiMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW50553201016315160%614729.55000314000180044.44%900000.6800000000
83Zach SanfordRochester Americans (BUF)LW/RW12235020830228239.09%019316.09000226000000057.53%25900000.5200000100
84Pontus HolmbergChicago Wolves (CAR)LW/RW11415-4401492101219.05%211010.0900000000000057.14%700000.9000000100
85Riley DamianiCalgary Wranglers (CGY)C/RW6145119591114687.14%09115.3201149000000052.46%12200001.0900001100
86Anders BjorkChicago Wolves (CAR)LW/RW11415-3207132871714.29%017616.0800001000050050.00%1200000.5700000000
87Marcus BjorkChicago Wolves (CAR)D1105530017410470%1521519.580000000009000%000000.4600000001
88Quinton ByfieldChicago Wolves (CAR)C112240202023335266.06%322920.900006200000121058.82%22100000.3500000010
89Pavel ShenProvidence Bruins (BOS)C62242201021111718.18%310417.3900003000030039.00%10000000.7700000010
90Xavier SimoneauBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW1022440096224149.09%113313.3400000000001066.67%900000.6000000000
91Justin SourdifBelleville Senators (OTT)C/RW10224320510202910.00%0727.2800000000001056.76%11100001.1000000010
92Brandon CoeTucson Roadrunners (ARZ)RW4134-3006793611.11%27619.24000111000040016.67%600001.0400000000
93Theodor NiederbachTucson Roadrunners (ARZ)C41342006640425.00%07418.7000003000000043.37%8300001.0700000001
94Gage GoncalvesRochester Americans (BUF)C12224-120930203710.00%015212.6700000000001064.64%18100000.5300000001
95Luke ProkopWilkes Barre Scranton Penguins (PIT)D160440608223230%21106.9200000000000046.88%16000000.7200000001
96Isaac RatcliffeCalgary Wranglers (CGY)LW/RW6224200136153913.33%010016.69101210000001037.50%800000.8000000002
97Brett SeneyProvidence Bruins (BOS)C622400011241531913.33%313823.010000140000141047.62%12600000.5800000000
98Jordie BennManitoba Moose (WPG)D111340208761416.67%8837.600000000000000%000000.9600000001
99Michael Del ZottoTucson Roadrunners (ARZ)D4044-240899280%49423.7001141000004000%000000.8400000000
100Axel Jonsson-FjallbyChicago Wolves (CAR)LW112241201110298216.90%021519.55000720000000050.00%1400000.3700000000
101Zac JonesGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D61340201710111129.09%1013923.24011410000114000%000000.5700000000
102Chris WagnerMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW5224-660515232148.70%410921.9700012000010053.15%11100000.7300000000
103William LockwoodGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)RW6224120911227149.09%011719.51000080003161040.00%1500000.6800000001
104Riley StillmanManitoba Moose (WPG)D11044-1201877150%1815714.280000000009000%000000.5100000000
105Oskar SteenChicago Wolves (CAR)C/LW/RW11224-42010121591113.33%211010.0900000000001046.92%13000000.7200000000
106Joni JurmoSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)D1503341001432100%61117.460000000000000%000000.5400000000
107Ivan ChekhovichProvidence Bruins (BOS)LW6033-100616250%010818.10000215000010033.33%600000.5500000000
108Brogan RaffertyCalgary Wranglers (CGY)D612332069821012.50%812320.5400021000008000%000000.4900000000
109Darren RaddyshChicago Wolves (CAR)D11033-1603064220%1426323.91000121000017000%000000.2300000000
110Dean KukanNashville PredatorsD512300012880312.50%712625.3400041500006000%000000.4700000000
111Keith YandleSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)D151235009531133.33%61167.780000100003000%000000.5100000000
112Maximilian KilpinenOntario Reign (LOS)C/LW1321312202112122716.67%126120.13000315000000035.51%10700000.2300000010
113Josh DunneRochester Americans (BUF)C12303-100792411112.50%215112.6400000000001050.00%1000000.4000000020
114Nathan SmithChicago Wolves (CAR)C/RW11033-3001410141140%216915.4100000000000033.33%1200000.3500000000
115Christian KyrouOntario Reign (LOS)D1312378025440325.00%720415.730000100000100%000000.2900000100
116Curtis DouglasTucson Roadrunners (ARZ)C4123-455512156176.67%19122.80000110000060065.35%10100000.6600100000
117Mason JobstProvidence Bruins (BOS)RW61231007231811185.56%112420.73000117000090045.45%1100000.4800000100
118Antti TuomistoBelleville Senators (OTT)D10213110019031266.67%913613.630000000004000%000000.4400000000
119Colton SceviourManitoba Moose (WPG)C11123-69519182113224.76%215414.0101102000000057.84%18500000.3900001001
120Adam MascherinProvidence Bruins (BOS)C6123-140131113377.69%212020.07000115000070037.41%14700000.5000000010
121Noah WarrenWilkes Barre Scranton Penguins (PIT)D16033-54024812260%1721113.220000000000000%000000.2800000110
122Saku MaenalanenChicago Wolves (CAR)RW1121312012161871911.11%021419.52000120000000053.85%1300000.2800000010
123Cedric PaquetteMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C5123-440121214267.14%211823.7400000000000042.86%4200000.5100000001
124Braden SchneiderChicago Wolves (CAR)D11022-2120241716260%1128525.97000621000014000%000000.1400000000
125Aleksanteri KaskimakiTucson Roadrunners (ARZ)C4022-6006113230%38020.2301107000010054.29%3500000.4900000000
126Peter CehlarikProvidence Bruins (BOS)LW6022-1401612130%110918.210000000000000%000000.3700000000
127Kevin RooneyMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW5112120917166156.25%112625.23000415000071057.14%1400000.3200000001
128Kasper SimontaivalSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)RW15112-2208240325.00%1916.0800000000000122.22%900000.4400000010
129Joshua Ho-SangMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)RW5112-100218276133.70%112925.87000814000040056.25%1600000.3100000000
130Logan CooleyUtica Comets (NJD)C6112-20013560516.67%17813.1600000000000033.33%900000.5100000100
131Jonathan LekkerimakiWilkes Barre Scranton Penguins (PIT)RW16112-820251115066.67%119412.1600000000000047.06%1700000.2100000010
132Jacob Bernard-DockerGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D6112-380155102410.00%311118.641016900007000%000000.3600000000
133Filip HallanderCalgary Wranglers (CGY)C6022-8402118164130%1211519.17000411000000035.71%2800000.3500000000
134Tyler BoucherSan Diego Gulls (ANA)C16202400101260133.33%01177.3500000000000034.65%12700000.3400000010
135Aleksi HeimosalmiAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D6022440603130%37813.030000000000000%000000.5100000000
136Simon RobertssonProvidence Bruins (BOS)RW61122204672414.29%09916.5300002000010033.33%900000.4000000000
137Cameron HillisTucson Roadrunners (ARZ)C4112-600410132147.69%46917.3001129000040060.00%8000000.5800000000
138Joseph DuszakProvidence Bruins (BOS)D611216010761316.67%512621.0800001300008000%100100.3200000001
139Ryan MastTucson Roadrunners (ARZ)D4112-2208121150.00%58020.000001900005000%000000.5000000000
140Markus NiemelainenRochester Americans (BUF)D12112-610033975514.29%1418815.700000300002000%000000.2100000000
141Olli JuoleviSan Diego Gulls (ANA)D16112-360211611649.09%821313.330000000000000%000000.1900000000
142Walker DuehrAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C6112-56019233110323.23%612020.1300039000080055.76%16500000.3300000002
143David GoyetteLaval Rocket (MTL)C7022-300785160%78512.160000000000000%000000.4700000000
144Jasper WeatherbyMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW5022-120219197160%413226.51000313000040051.09%13700000.3000000000
145Brandon ScanlinRochester Americans (BUF)D12022-62021136040%1218315.260000000000000%000000.2200000000
146Marek AlscherOntario Reign (LOS)D13112410024421050.00%917413.410000000000000%000000.2300000000
147Quinn FinleyLaval Rocket (MTL)LW7022-540702020%210515.050000200008000%000000.3800000010
148Arshdeep BainsRochester Americans (BUF)C/LW12202-1203101421814.29%21038.6500002000000175.00%800000.3900000110
149Niklas NordgrenGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)RW6011120502110%010417.4700008000050016.67%1800000.1900000000
150Brinson PasichnukGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D6011-320432110%211218.670000900007000%000000.1800000000
151Sam ColangeloSan Diego Gulls (ANA)RW16011-60021510160%024615.4200000000000050.00%1000000.0800000001
152Ian MooreGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D60113201513100%410016.800000000005000%000000.2000000000
153Tanner DickinsonRochester Americans (BUF)C12011-120141312150%21008.4100000000000046.55%11600000.2000000000
154Dmitri OvchinnikovSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)C15011100111120%0221.4900004000040050.00%1200000.8900000000
155Brian BoyleTucson Roadrunners (ARZ)C/LW4011-600656080%16917.3200019000010025.00%800000.2900000000
156Markus PhillipsProvidence Bruins (BOS)D60110406124340%1013322.24000313000010000%100000.1500000000
157Cutter GauthierSan Diego Gulls (ANA)LW16101-60020392711.11%224715.4500000000000025.00%1600000.0800000000
158Serron NoelCalgary Wranglers (CGY)RW6011-3008612290%28113.6600000000000050.00%200000.2400000000
159Nicolas BeaudinSan Diego Gulls (ANA)D16011-360381684100%821313.330000000000000%000000.0900000000
160Zack OstapchukAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)RW6011500825070%010016.8000000000000078.57%1400000.2000000010
161Simon LundmarkRochester Americans (BUF)D12011-1201023030%5847.070000201109000%000000.2400000000
162Quinn OlsonProvidence Bruins (BOS)LW610102064101810.00%111118.61000015000000057.14%700000.1800000001
163Alexander PerevalovManitoba Moose (WPG)LW11101-6607450120.00%019517.7800000000000025.00%1200000.1000000000
164Denton MateychukLaval Rocket (MTL)D7101-56016130233.33%59914.180000200001000%000000.2000000100
165Owen PickeringAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D6011-7201063120%69616.130000000001000%000000.2100000000
166Seamus CaseyWilkes Barre Scranton Penguins (PIT)D16011-5802695320%821113.220000000000000%000000.0900000101
167Calle OdeliusBelleville Senators (OTT)D10011-1801620030%6787.830000000002000%000000.2600000000
168Adam SykoraManitoba Moose (WPG)C/LW11011-72085132110%317616.00000000001260053.33%1500000.1100000000
169Mikey MilneOntario Reign (LOS)LW13011-100300000%1262.0601109000000042.86%2800000.7500000000
170Oskar PetterssonSan Diego Gulls (ANA)RW160112201573150%228417.78000122000000039.13%2300000.0700000000
171Bryce McConnell-BarkerOntario Reign (LOS)C13011060222911270%220816.0200000000000037.65%25500000.1000000011
172Tye KartyeAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/LW6011-520137298180%111118.6600059000000058.33%1200000.1800000000
173Jiri SmejkalManitoba Moose (WPG)LW11101-20034100100.00%0464.2000002000060038.24%3400000.4300000000
174Jacob PerreaultBelleville Senators (OTT)RW10000000002100%040.4400022000000033.33%30000000000000
175Oliwer KaskiProvidence Bruins (BOS)D6000-140724100%811619.45000216000011000%00000000000000
176Duncan KeithTucson Roadrunners (ARZ)D4000-4401021120%107117.880000100003000%00000000000000
177Emil HeinemanLaval Rocket (MTL)LW7000000000010%040.570000000004000%00000000000000
178Chris WidemanManitoba Moose (WPG)D11000-120777240%1014913.620000000001000%00000000000000
179Pierre-Olivier JosephOttawa SenatorsD1000-100311110%02323.850001200001000%00000000000000
180Jonah GadjovichOttawa SenatorsLW1000-200311000%21717.680000200001000%20000000000000
181Parker BellOntario Reign (LOS)LW13000000010000%020.1700000000000066.67%30000000000000
182Colby SissonsTucson Roadrunners (ARZ)D4000-4001053100%47017.530002200001000%00000000000000
183Simon EdvinssonChicago Wolves (CAR)D11000000000000%250.520000100003000%00000000000000
184Morgan KlimchukProvidence Bruins (BOS)LW6000300948120%110517.6300012000080040.00%50000000000000
185Corson CeulemansAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D6000-7601264230%69616.130000000001000%00000000000000
186Matthew SamoskevichSan Diego Gulls (ANA)C16000000000000%010.080000000000000%00000000000000
187Zachary L'HeureuxLaval Rocket (MTL)LW1000000000000%100.220000000000000%00000000000000
188Nolan AllanSan Diego Gulls (ANA)D16000000000000%000.020000000000000%00000000000000
189Sean BehrensTucson Roadrunners (ARZ)D4000-240431220%57919.880001900004000%00000000000000
190Colton DachBelleville Senators (OTT)C10000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
191Jack BarProvidence Bruins (BOS)D6000-120622220%611919.86000116000013000%00000000000000
192Joshua BloomOntario Reign (LOS)LW7000-300831320%0375.32000000000000100.00%10000000000000
193Benjamin RogerMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D50000001210020%112625.2900001500006000%00000000000000
194John BeecherSan Diego Gulls (ANA)C16000-100402010%0332.1100011000000050.00%20000000000000
195Egor AfanasyevCalgary Wranglers (CGY)LW6000-3201212134120%08113.6500000000000016.67%60000000000000
196Rasmus AsplundOttawa SenatorsC/LW1000-200161220%02222.9300002000010048.48%330000000000000
197Cameron LundBelleville Senators (OTT)C10000000000000%000.040000000000000%00000000000000
198Ryan GreeneMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C5000-1801841100%311422.8400001200000000%00000000000000
199Alexander SuzdalevMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW5000-100843030%012725.40000013000020050.00%80000000000000
200Michael BuchingerSan Diego Gulls (ANA)D16000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
201Stephen HallidayChicago Wolves (CAR)C/LW11000-440921010%011710.6400001000030050.00%100000000000000
202David SpacekManitoba Moose (WPG)D11000000000000%040.380000100000000%00000000000000
203Valtteri PulliManitoba Moose (WPG)D11000040811200%2837.600000000000000%00000000000000
204Connor LevisRochester Americans (BUF)RW12000-1001123010%11038.580000200000000%30000000000000