´╗┐
Login

Milwaukee Admirals
GP: 1 | W: 0 | L: 1
GF: 3 | GA: 4 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 50.00%
GM : Matt Sullivan | Morale : 60 | Team Overall : 57
Next Games #13 vs Chicago Wolves
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Milwaukee Admirals
0-1-0, 0pts
3
FINAL
4 Chicago Wolves
1-0-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
0-0-0Home Record1-0-0
0-1-0Home Record0-0-0
0-1-0Last 10 Games1-0-0
3.00Goals Per Game4.00
4.00Goals Against Per Game3.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage50.00%
50.00%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Milwaukee Admirals
0-1-0, 0pts
2024-04-22
Chicago Wolves
1-0-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
0-0-0Home Record1-0-0
0-1-0Away Record0-0-0
0-1-0Last 10 Games1-0-0
3.00Goals Per Game4.00
4.00Goals Against Per Game4.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage50.00%
50.00%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Chicago Wolves
1-0-0, 2pts
2024-04-24
Milwaukee Admirals
0-1-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
1-0-0Home Record0-0-0
0-0-0Away Record0-1-0
1-0-0Last 10 Games0-1-0
4.00Goals Per Game3.00
3.00Goals Against Per Game3.00
50.00%Power Play Percentage0.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage50.00%
Chicago Wolves
1-0-0, 2pts
2024-04-26
Milwaukee Admirals
0-1-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
1-0-0Home Record0-0-0
0-0-0Away Record0-1-0
1-0-0Last 10 Games0-1-0
4.00Goals Per Game3.00
3.00Goals Against Per Game3.00
50.00%Power Play Percentage0.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage50.00%
Team Leaders
Goals
Dean Kukan
1
Assists
Jack Finley
1
Points
Jack Finley
1
Plus/Minus
Cedric Paquette
1
Wins
Evan Fitzpatrick
0
Save Percentage
Evan Fitzpatrick
0.867

Team Stats
Goals For
3
3.00 GFG
Shots For
24
24.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
0.0%
0 GF
Offensive Zone Start
34.3%
Goals Against
4
4.00 GAA
Shots Against
30
30.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
50.0%%
1 GA
Defensive Zone Start
40.3%
Team Info

General ManagerMatt Sullivan
CoachGreg Johnson
DivisionCentral
ConferenceWestern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity8,000
Attendance
Season Tickets0


Roster Info

Pro Team14
Farm Team21
Contract Limit35 / 45
Prospects2


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Rocco Grimaldi25XX100.00556166645666656555616561576961060630311750,000$
2Matthew Phillips24X100.00545967645467646555616664596056060630261750,000$
3Kevin Rooney15XX100.006353776170647157696158665465590606203021,300,000$
4Joshua Ho-Sang23X100.00533989646972716359605658636764060620283750,000$
5Chris Wagner64XX100.005656646364666559705660605472630606103211,350,000$
6Jasper Weatherby70XX100.00595170627666665862605862546057060610261750,000$
7Cedric Paquette14X100.00713879547753675146635267516556060590301750,000$
8Jack Finley63X100.00555561576763625665555859545453060580211750,000$
9Ryan Greene (R)75X100.00454545454545454545454545454545060450204750,000$
10Alexander Suzdalev (R)76X100.00454545454545454545454545454545060450204750,000$
11Dean Kukan42X100.00623881596670685838665773515655060640301750,000$
12Benjamin Roger (R)80X100.00454545454545454545454545454545060450214750,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0055496657616061565557555953595506057
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Evan Fitzpatrick33100.0054545469645466545855656055060580261750,000$
2Michael McNiven1100.0053545458595460545856635953060560261750,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.005454546462546354585664605406057
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Greg Johnson75757575757575CAN5250$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jack FinleyMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C1011000013110%11717.2500000000000066.67%300001.1600000000
2Joshua Ho-SangMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)RW1011100104120%01919.4800010000000033.33%300001.0300000000
3Dean KukanMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D11010002120050.00%11717.980000000001000%000001.1100000000
4Rocco GrimaldiMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW1011000312020%02121.330000000010000%000000.9400000000
5Cedric PaquetteMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C110110013100100.00%01717.83000000000000100.00%300001.1200000001
6Matthew PhillipsMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C110100013102100.00%02121.4300000000000032.00%2500000.9300000000
7Jasper WeatherbyMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW1011100133240%01919.1000000000000041.67%1200001.0500000000
8Kevin RooneyMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW1000-100251040%02020.320000000000000%10000000000000
9Benjamin RogerMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D1000000300000%01717.980000000001000%00000000000000
10Chris WagnerMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW1000000023030%11717.5300000000000050.00%160000000000000
11Ryan GreeneMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C1000040220000%11717.380000000000000%00000000000000
12Alexander SuzdalevMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW1000100001010%01818.5300000000000066.67%30000000000000
Team Total or Average1234734016212141914.29%422618.8500018000160043.94%6600000.6200000001
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Evan FitzpatrickMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)10100.8674.0060004300000010000
Team Total or Average10100.8674.006000430000010000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contrat Signature Date Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Alexander SuzdalevMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW2003/05/04 4:59:38 AMYes176 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$------NoNoNo------
Benjamin RogerMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D2111/03/02 2:43:22 AMYes201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$------NoNoNo------
Cedric PaquetteMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C3008/13/93No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Chris WagnerMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW3205/27/91No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm1,350,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Dean KukanMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D3007/08/93No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Evan FitzpatrickMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)G2601/28/98No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Jack FinleyMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C2109/02/02No223 Lbs6 ft6NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Jasper WeatherbyMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW2601/22/98No223 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Joshua Ho-SangMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)RW2801/22/96No173 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Kevin RooneyMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW3005/21/93No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm1,300,000$0$0$No1,300,000$--------No--------Link
Matthew PhillipsMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C2604/06/98No140 Lbs5 ft7NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Michael McNivenMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)G2607/09/97No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Rocco GrimaldiMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW3102/08/93No179 Lbs5 ft6NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Ryan GreeneMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C2010/21/03 8:13:16 AMYes174 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$------NoNoNo------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1426.21191 Lbs6 ft11.86832,143$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin RooneyMatthew PhillipsRocco Grimaldi30122
2Alexander SuzdalevJasper WeatherbyJoshua Ho-Sang30122
3Cedric PaquetteChris WagnerJack Finley25122
4Matthew PhillipsCedric PaquetteRocco Grimaldi15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dean KukanBenjamin Roger30122
2Ryan Greene30122
325122
4Dean KukanBenjamin Roger15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin RooneyMatthew PhillipsRocco Grimaldi60122
2Alexander SuzdalevJasper WeatherbyJoshua Ho-Sang40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dean KukanBenjamin Roger60122
2Ryan Greene40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew PhillipsRocco Grimaldi60122
2Joshua Ho-SangKevin Rooney40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dean KukanBenjamin Roger60122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew Phillips60122Dean KukanBenjamin Roger60122
2Rocco Grimaldi4012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew PhillipsRocco Grimaldi60122
2Joshua Ho-SangKevin Rooney40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dean KukanBenjamin Roger60122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kevin RooneyMatthew PhillipsRocco GrimaldiDean KukanBenjamin Roger
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kevin RooneyMatthew PhillipsRocco GrimaldiDean KukanBenjamin Roger
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Chris Wagner, Jack Finley, Jasper WeatherbyChris Wagner, Jack FinleyJasper Weatherby
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dean Kukan, Benjamin Roger, Dean KukanBenjamin Roger,
Penalty Shots
Matthew Phillips, Rocco Grimaldi, Joshua Ho-Sang, Kevin Rooney, Jasper Weatherby
Goalie
#1 : Evan Fitzpatrick, #2 : Michael McNiven
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Matthew Phillips, Rocco Grimaldi, Joshua Ho-Sang, Kevin Rooney, Jasper Weatherby, Chris Wagner, Chris Wagner, Cedric Paquette, Jack Finley, Alexander Suzdalev, Ryan Greene
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Dean Kukan, Benjamin Roger, , ,


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Chicago Wolves1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.0003690020102410590308422100.00%2150.00%0102343.48%122744.44%71741.18%1811267146
Total1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.0003690020102410590308422100.00%2150.00%0102343.48%122744.44%71741.18%1811267146
_Since Last GM Reset1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.0003690020102410590308422100.00%2150.00%0102343.48%122744.44%71741.18%1811267146
_Vs Conference1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.0003690020102410590308422100.00%2150.00%0102343.48%122744.44%71741.18%1811267146

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
10L13692430842200
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000034
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000034
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
010000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
100.00%2150.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
105902010
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
102343.48%122744.44%71741.18%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1811267146


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2024-04-205Milwaukee Admirals3Chicago Wolves4ALBoxScore
4 - 2024-04-2213Milwaukee Admirals-Chicago Wolves-
6 - 2024-04-2421Chicago Wolves-Milwaukee Admirals-
8 - 2024-04-2629Chicago Wolves-Milwaukee Admirals-
10 - 2024-04-2837Milwaukee Admirals-Chicago Wolves-
12 - 2024-04-3045Chicago Wolves-Milwaukee Admirals-
14 - 2024-05-0253Milwaukee Admirals-Chicago Wolves-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity45003500
Ticket Price350
Attendance0%0%
Attendance PCT0%0%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
34 0 - 0%0$0$8000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,165,000$ 865,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 11 0$ 0$




Milwaukee Admirals Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Milwaukee Admirals Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Milwaukee Admirals Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Milwaukee Admirals Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Milwaukee Admirals Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA