´╗┐
Login

Belleville Senators
GP: 10 | W: 4 | L: 6
GF: 45 | GA: 43 | PP%: 18.52% | PK%: 86.96%
GM : Scott Davidson | Morale : 60 | Team Overall : 56
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Springfield Thunderbirds
12-10-0, 24pts
5
FINAL
3 Belleville Senators
4-6-0, 8pts
Team Stats
L4StreakL2
7-5-0Home Record3-2-0
5-5-0Home Record1-4-0
4-5-1Last 10 Games4-5-1
4.36Goals Per Game4.50
3.95Goals Against Per Game4.30
17.31%Power Play Percentage18.52%
79.45%Penalty Kill Percentage86.96%
Springfield Thunderbirds
12-10-0, 24pts
6
FINAL
4 Belleville Senators
4-6-0, 8pts
Team Stats
L4StreakL2
7-5-0Home Record3-2-0
5-5-0Home Record1-4-0
4-5-1Last 10 Games4-5-1
4.36Goals Per Game4.50
3.95Goals Against Per Game4.30
17.31%Power Play Percentage18.52%
79.45%Penalty Kill Percentage86.96%
Team Leaders
Goals
Kole Lind
6
Assists
Cam Dineen
11
Points
Cam Dineen
13
Plus/Minus
Brendan Brisson
4
Wins
Ivan Prosvetov
4
Save Percentage
Yaroslav Askarov
1

Team Stats
Goals For
45
4.50 GFG
Shots For
399
39.90 Avg
Power Play Percentage
18.5%
5 GF
Offensive Zone Start
37.6%
Goals Against
43
4.30 GAA
Shots Against
445
44.50 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
87.0%%
3 GA
Defensive Zone Start
43.9%
Team Info

General ManagerScott Davidson
CoachCassie Campbell
DivisionNorth
ConferenceEastern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity8,000
Attendance8,000
Season Tickets0


Roster Info

Pro Team22
Farm Team21
Contract Limit43 / 45
Prospects3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Kole Lind85X100.00575961616066666355596362566056060620251750,000$
2Nicholas Robertson63X100.00644684636960575754676065545556060620222796,667$
3Marco Rossi61X100.00565668626265626070625963545553060610223863,333$
4Jesper Froden71X100.00565769596062616054616064556559060610291750,000$
5Tyson Foerster65X100.00565865606564616055606161555352060600223863,333$
6Luke Evangelista29X100.00585367606163586054626060585454060600223797,500$
7Brendan Brisson26X100.00565665596162615955575961585553060590221750,000$
8Jacob Perreault27X100.00565564586363625855575758555352060580221750,000$
9Xavier Simoneau0XX100.00535259545463625767575356515250060560231750,000$
10Justin Sourdif28XX100.00525263565560595552545456515149060550221750,000$
11Colton Dach (R)20X100.00454545454545454545454545454545060450214750,000$
12Filip Bystedt (R)77X100.00454545454545454545454545454545060450204750,000$
13Cameron Lund (R)76X100.00454545454545454545454545454545060450204750,000$
14Gleb Trikozov (R)79X100.00454545454545454545454545454545060450194750,000$
15Cam Dineen71X100.00565375646469646140645665545957060620251750,000$
16Jordan Spence24X100.00565567615964626140625560545553060600232820,000$
17Ryker Evans57X100.00535260576065635838585361515250060580221750,000$
18Simon Nemec58X100.00525264586064615738555660514848060570201750,000$
19Antti Tuomisto (R)21X100.00454545454545454545454545454545060450232750,000$
20Calle Odelius (R)75X100.00454545454545454545454545454545060450204750,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0053516055565856555055545651525106055
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Ivan Prosvetov30100.0060646476696067656160635854060640251750,000$
2Yaroslav Askarov35100.0061646569665964655459574948060610213925,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.006164657368606665586060545106063
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Cassie Campbell75757575757575CAN5040$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Cam DineenBelleville Senators (OTT)D1021113-440269265207.69%2520920.941341230000022000%000001.2400000011
2Brendan BrissonBelleville Senators (OTT)C10471142010203051913.33%113313.3400000000001054.19%20300001.6500000102
3Kole LindBelleville Senators (OTT)RW96511-420231357122710.53%317018.90022929000000040.00%1000101.2900000101
4Luke EvangelistaBelleville Senators (OTT)RW10461042019242671915.38%213313.3400000000000050.00%1200001.5000000110
5Jesper FrodenBelleville Senators (OTT)RW1044807517825102516.00%217317.33101415000001044.44%1800000.9200001100
6Marco RossiBelleville Senators (OTT)C102570001427325206.25%317417.46011415000000059.07%25900000.8000000001
7Tyson FoersterBelleville Senators (OTT)RW10257300515256138.00%2727.2800000000000062.50%800001.9200000000
8Nicholas RobertsonBelleville Senators (OTT)LW103470001213339299.09%517617.65000515000010052.94%1700000.7900000010
9Jordan SpenceBelleville Senators (OTT)D10246420187179911.76%1518718.79000715000113000%000000.6400000010
10Simon NemecBelleville Senators (OTT)D10235120149105620.00%1213513.530001300000000%000000.7400000000
11Ryker EvansBelleville Senators (OTT)D1005544019119260%518718.71000715000013000%000000.5300000000
12Xavier SimoneauBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW1022440096224149.09%113313.3400000000001066.67%900000.6000000000
13Justin SourdifBelleville Senators (OTT)C/RW10224320510202910.00%0727.2800000000001056.76%11100001.1000000010
14Antti TuomistoBelleville Senators (OTT)D10213110019031266.67%913613.630000000004000%000000.4400000000
15Calle OdeliusBelleville Senators (OTT)D10011-1801620030%6787.830000000002000%000000.2600000000
16Jacob PerreaultBelleville Senators (OTT)RW10000000002100%040.4400022000000033.33%30000000000000
17Pierre-Olivier JosephOttawa SenatorsD1000-100311110%02323.850001200001000%00000000000000
18Jonah GadjovichOttawa SenatorsLW1000-200311000%21717.680000200001000%20000000000000
19Rasmus AsplundOttawa SenatorsC/LW1000-200161220%02222.9300002000010048.48%330000000000000
20Cameron LundBelleville Senators (OTT)C10000000000000%000.040000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average1723765102144552331823408622410.88%93224313.04268521480001624055.62%68500100.9100001455
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ivan ProsvetovBelleville Senators (OTT)104510.8974.52571004341800000100101
2Yaroslav AskarovBelleville Senators (OTT)10001.0000410002700000010000
Team Total or Average114510.9034.21613004344500001010101


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contrat Signature Date Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Antti TuomistoBelleville Senators (OTT)D2301/20/01Yes190 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$--------No--------
Brendan BrissonBelleville Senators (OTT)C2210/22/01No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Calle OdeliusBelleville Senators (OTT)D2005/30/04 3:32:40 AMYes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$------NoNoNo------
Cam DineenBelleville Senators (OTT)D2506/19/98No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Cameron LundBelleville Senators (OTT)C2006/07/04 4:36:07 AMYes192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$------NoNoNo------
Colton DachBelleville Senators (OTT)C2101/04/03 2:37:41 AMYes205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$------NoNoNo------
Filip BystedtBelleville Senators (OTT)C2002/04/04 4:28:27 AMYes187 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$------NoNoNo------
Gleb TrikozovBelleville Senators (OTT)LW1908/12/04 3:43:16 AMYes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$------NoNoNo------
Ivan ProsvetovBelleville Senators (OTT)G2503/05/99No195 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Jacob PerreaultBelleville Senators (OTT)RW2204/15/02No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Jesper FrodenBelleville Senators (OTT)RW2909/21/94No179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Jordan SpenceBelleville Senators (OTT)D2302/24/01No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm820,000$0$0$No820,000$--------No--------Link
Justin SourdifBelleville Senators (OTT)C/RW2203/24/02No172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Kole LindBelleville Senators (OTT)RW2510/16/98No179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Luke EvangelistaBelleville Senators (OTT)RW2202/21/02No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo3Pro & Farm797,500$0$0$No797,500$797,500$-------NoNo-------Link
Marco RossiBelleville Senators (OTT)C2209/23/01No182 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo3Pro & Farm863,333$0$0$No863,333$863,333$-------NoNo-------Link
Nicholas RobertsonBelleville Senators (OTT)LW2209/11/01No183 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm796,667$0$0$No796,667$--------No--------Link
Ryker EvansBelleville Senators (OTT)D2212/13/01No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Simon NemecBelleville Senators (OTT)D2002/15/04No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Tyson FoersterBelleville Senators (OTT)RW2201/18/02No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo3Pro & Farm863,333$0$0$No863,333$863,333$-------NoNo-------Link
Xavier SimoneauBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW2305/19/01No183 Lbs5 ft6NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Yaroslav AskarovBelleville Senators (OTT)G2106/16/02No178 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2222.27187 Lbs6 ft02.18775,720$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kole Lind30122
2Nicholas RobertsonMarco RossiJesper Froden30122
3Xavier SimoneauBrendan BrissonLuke Evangelista25122
4Justin SourdifTyson Foerster15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cam Dineen30122
2Jordan SpenceRyker Evans30122
3Simon NemecAntti Tuomisto25122
4Calle Odelius15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kole Lind60122
2Nicholas RobertsonMarco RossiJesper Froden40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cam Dineen60122
2Jordan SpenceRyker Evans40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Nicholas RobertsonKole Lind40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cam Dineen60122
2Jordan SpenceRyker Evans40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Cam Dineen60122
240122Jordan SpenceRyker Evans40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Nicholas RobertsonKole Lind40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cam Dineen60122
2Jordan SpenceRyker Evans40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kole LindCam Dineen
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kole LindCam Dineen
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jacob Perreault, Colton Dach, Cameron LundJacob Perreault, Colton DachCameron Lund
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Simon Nemec, Antti Tuomisto, Calle OdeliusSimon NemecAntti Tuomisto, Calle Odelius
Penalty Shots
, , Nicholas Robertson, Kole Lind, Jesper Froden
Goalie
#1 : Ivan Prosvetov, #2 : Yaroslav Askarov
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, , Nicholas Robertson, Kole Lind, Jesper Froden, Marco Rossi, Marco Rossi, Luke Evangelista, Tyson Foerster, Brendan Brisson, Jacob Perreault
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
, Cam Dineen, Jordan Spence, Ryker Evans, Simon Nemec


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Springfield Thunderbirds404000001420-620200000711-42020000079-200.0001426400022111201521341141465153422111316425.00%8187.50%019436752.86%21942851.17%8918049.44%2521792367112562
2Utica Comets64200000312383300000020128312000001111080.667315586002211120247134114146529280321681119.09%15286.67%019436752.86%21942851.17%8918049.44%2521792367112562
Total104600000454325320000027234514000001820-280.400458112600221112039913411414654451225328127518.52%23386.96%019436752.86%21942851.17%8918049.44%2521792367112562
_Since Last GM Reset104600000454325320000027234514000001820-280.400458112600221112039913411414654451225328127518.52%23386.96%019436752.86%21942851.17%8918049.44%2521792367112562
_Vs Conference104600000454325320000027234514000001820-280.400458112600221112039913411414654451225328127518.52%23386.96%019436752.86%21942851.17%8918049.44%2521792367112562

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
108L245811263994451225328100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
104600004543
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
53200002723
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
51400001820
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
450100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
27518.52%23386.96%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
13411414652211120
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
19436752.86%21942851.17%8918049.44%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2521792367112562


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2024-04-192Belleville Senators2Utica Comets4ALBoxScore
3 - 2024-04-2110Belleville Senators3Utica Comets5ALBoxScore
5 - 2024-04-2318Utica Comets3Belleville Senators5BWBoxScore
7 - 2024-04-2526Utica Comets4Belleville Senators8BWBoxScore
9 - 2024-04-2734Belleville Senators6Utica Comets2AWBoxScore
11 - 2024-04-2942Utica Comets5Belleville Senators7BWBoxScore
15 - 2024-05-0357Belleville Senators3Springfield Thunderbirds4ALBoxScore
17 - 2024-05-0561Belleville Senators4Springfield Thunderbirds5ALXBoxScore
19 - 2024-05-0765Springfield Thunderbirds5Belleville Senators3BLBoxScore
21 - 2024-05-0969Springfield Thunderbirds6Belleville Senators4BLBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity45003500
Ticket Price350
Attendance22,50017,499
Attendance PCT100.00%99.99%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
29 8000 - 100.00% 157,500$787,500$8000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,706,583$ 1,256,583$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




Belleville Senators Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Belleville Senators Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Belleville Senators Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Belleville Senators Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Belleville Senators Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA