´╗┐
Login

Springfield Thunderbirds
GP: 2 | W: 1 | L: 1
GF: 8 | GA: 6 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 88.89%
GM : Rick Stewart | Morale : 60 | Team Overall : 57
Next Games #17 vs Laval Rocket
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Laval Rocket
1-1-0, 2pts
5
FINAL
2 Springfield Thunderbirds
1-1-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
0-0-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Home Record0-0-0
1-1-0Last 10 Games1-1-0
3.00Goals Per Game4.00
4.00Goals Against Per Game3.00
11.11%Power Play Percentage0.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage88.89%
Laval Rocket
1-1-0, 2pts
1
FINAL
6 Springfield Thunderbirds
1-1-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
0-0-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Home Record0-0-0
1-1-0Last 10 Games1-1-0
3.00Goals Per Game4.00
4.00Goals Against Per Game3.00
11.11%Power Play Percentage0.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage88.89%
Springfield Thunderbirds
1-1-0, 2pts
2024-04-23
Laval Rocket
1-1-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
1-1-0Home Record0-0-0
0-0-0Away Record1-1-0
1-1-0Last 10 Games1-1-0
4.00Goals Per Game3.00
3.00Goals Against Per Game3.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage11.11%
88.89%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Springfield Thunderbirds
1-1-0, 2pts
2024-04-25
Laval Rocket
1-1-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
1-1-0Home Record0-0-0
0-0-0Away Record1-1-0
1-1-0Last 10 Games1-1-0
4.00Goals Per Game3.00
3.00Goals Against Per Game3.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage11.11%
88.89%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Laval Rocket
1-1-0, 2pts
2024-04-27
Springfield Thunderbirds
1-1-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
0-0-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Away Record0-0-0
1-1-0Last 10 Games1-1-0
3.00Goals Per Game4.00
4.00Goals Against Per Game4.00
11.11%Power Play Percentage0.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage88.89%
Team Leaders
Goals
Tristen Robins
2
Assists
Brayden Tracey
3
Points
Tristen Robins
3
Plus/Minus
Tristen Robins
4
Wins
Samuel Ersson
1
Save Percentage
Samuel Ersson
0.93

Team Stats
Goals For
8
4.00 GFG
Shots For
65
32.50 Avg
Power Play Percentage
0.0%
0 GF
Offensive Zone Start
39.1%
Goals Against
6
3.00 GAA
Shots Against
86
43.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
88.9%%
1 GA
Defensive Zone Start
45.4%
Team Info

General ManagerRick Stewart
CoachJoel Quenneville
DivisionAtlantic
ConferenceEastern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity8,000
Attendance8,000
Season Tickets0


Roster Info

Pro Team23
Farm Team20
Contract Limit43 / 45
Prospects2


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Patric Hornqvist19X100.007668856275607359537160695783630606603715,300,000$
2Dakota Joshua0X100.00776678617562756066676369545958060650272825,000$
3Mark Jankowski18XXX100.00634778617662655977656272546559060640291750,000$
4Jake Neighbours25X100.00685780647664615754666164555557060630223835,833$
5Kevin Stenlund10X100.00634776607662645876636071556158060630271750,000$
6Jean-Luc Foudy27X100.00565467586065625860595763545352060590213847,500$
7Brayden Tracey21X100.00555565586165645955575859545553060590221750,000$
8Tristen Robins49X100.00556064595963615855575857565553060580223797,500$
9Matthew Knies81XX100.00543867527967545248585057515155060560213925,000$
10Dmitri Ovchinnikov23X100.00545468545655545455545461545352060550211750,000$
11Marco Kasper90X100.00543884526768564848565057515155060550203950,000$
12Kasper Simontaival (R)43X100.00454545454545454545454545454545060450222750,000$
13Ville Heinola7X100.00565368606263615940615565545553060600232863,333$
14Jack Rathbone3X100.00565471596362595740595764545855060600242850,000$
15Lassi Thomson42X100.00555565596364625940585759545654060590232863,333$
16Yan Kuznetsov46X100.00555466566963625640565561545352060580221750,000$
17Ryan O'Rourke44X100.00545463565863625544555460545453060570211750,000$
18Joey Keane4X100.00545259595962615638555360515451060570241750,000$
19Joni Jurmo (R)41X100.00454545454545454545454545454545060450224750,000$
20Keith Yandle3X100.00454545454545454545454545454545045450372750,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0057526756636060555158556053555305957
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Samuel Ersson37100.0062626368705968636362605854060640242859,167$
2Mikko Koskinen30100.0045454545454545454545454545045450351750,000$
3Tristan Lennox (R)32100.0045454545454545454545454545060450214750,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.005151515353505351515150494805551
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Joel Quenneville75757575757575CAN6240$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Tristen RobinsSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)RW22134200361433.33%03015.4200000000010075.00%400001.9500000010
2Brayden TraceySpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)LW2033440325140%23015.0300000000000050.00%200002.0000000100
3Jean-Luc FoudySpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)RW2112-2200241625.00%03618.0900002000001040.00%500001.1100000000
4Patric HornqvistSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)RW211210034100410.00%04422.1100001000080062.50%2400000.9000000000
5Kevin StenlundSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)C2022-200384050%04120.9100012000050072.73%4400000.9600000000
6Matthew KniesSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)C/LW2022400421120%02914.9100000000000058.33%2400001.3400000001
7Jake NeighboursSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)LW2101-20031100710.00%13618.1000002000000066.67%300000.5500000000
8Ryan O'RourkeSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)D2011000121000%42613.400000000001000%000000.7500000000
9Yan KuznetsovSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)D210110021100100.00%33819.050000100007000%000000.5200000000
10Joey KeaneSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)D2011020461000%02512.590000000000000%000000.7900000000
11Keith YandleSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)D21010003030033.33%2178.630000000000000%000001.1600000000
12Ville HeinolaSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)D2011240523010%33819.230001200017000%000000.5200000000
13Jack RathboneSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)D21012203130033.33%43819.380000200007000%000000.5200000000
14Dakota JoshuaSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)C2011200344120%03618.0700011000090062.50%4000000.5500000001
15Joni JurmoSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)D2000020611000%1178.630000000000000%00000000000000
16Kasper SimontaivalSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)RW2000-100000010%0115.630000000000000%00000000000000
17Dmitri OvchinnikovSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)C2000000000000%031.680000000000000%10000000000000
18Lassi ThomsonSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)D2000100503210%33819.050000100007000%00000000000000
19Marco KasperSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)C2000-100022020%0115.6300000000000061.11%180000000000000
20Mark JankowskiSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)C/LW/RW2000200153120%13316.5800001000060088.89%90000000000000
Team Total or Average40814221518049466584112.31%2458414.610003190001621064.94%17400000.7500000112
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Samuel ErssonSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)21100.9303.00120006860000020000
Team Total or Average21100.9303.0012000686000020000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contrat Signature Date Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Brayden TraceySpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)LW2205/28/01No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Dakota JoshuaSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)C2705/15/96No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm825,000$0$0$No825,000$--------No--------Link
Dmitri OvchinnikovSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)C2108/19/02No163 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Jack RathboneSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)D2405/20/99No177 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$--------No--------Link
Jake NeighboursSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)LW2203/29/02No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo3Pro & Farm835,833$0$0$No835,833$835,833$-------NoNo-------Link
Jean-Luc FoudySpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)RW2105/13/02No177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo3Pro & Farm847,500$0$0$No847,500$847,500$-------NoNo-------Link
Joey KeaneSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)D2407/02/99No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Joni JurmoSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)D2209/17/01 8:01:53 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$------NoNoNo------
Kasper SimontaivalSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)RW2201/11/02 4:13:15 AMYes172 Lbs5 ft8NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$--------No--------
Keith YandleSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)D3709/09/86No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$--------No--------Link
Kevin StenlundSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)C2709/20/96No215 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Lassi ThomsonSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)D2309/24/00No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm863,333$0$0$No863,333$--------No--------Link
Marco KasperSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)C2004/08/04No183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo3Pro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$950,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Mark JankowskiSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)C/LW/RW2909/13/94No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Matthew KniesSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)C/LW2110/17/02No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Mikko KoskinenSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)G3507/18/88No202 Lbs6 ft7NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Patric Hornqvist (1 Way Contract)Springfield Thunderbirds (STL)RW3701/01/87No189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm5,300,000$5,300,000$4,164,286$No------------------Link
Ryan O'RourkeSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)D2105/16/02No179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Samuel ErssonSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)G2410/20/99No176 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm859,167$0$0$No859,167$--------No--------Link
Tristan LennoxSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)G2110/21/02 4:32:12 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$------NoNoNo------
Tristen RobinsSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)RW2211/15/01No176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo3Pro & Farm797,500$0$0$No797,500$797,500$-------NoNo-------Link
Ville HeinolaSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)D2303/02/01No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm863,333$0$0$No863,333$--------No--------Link
Yan KuznetsovSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)D2203/09/02No209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2324.65190 Lbs6 ft12.00996,377$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark JankowskiDakota JoshuaPatric Hornqvist30122
2Jake NeighboursKevin StenlundJean-Luc Foudy30122
3Brayden TraceyMatthew KniesTristen Robins25122
4Patric HornqvistMarco KasperKasper Simontaival15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ville HeinolaJack Rathbone30122
2Lassi ThomsonYan Kuznetsov30122
3Joey KeaneRyan O'Rourke25122
4Keith YandleJoni Jurmo15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark JankowskiDakota JoshuaPatric Hornqvist60122
2Jake NeighboursKevin StenlundJean-Luc Foudy40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ville HeinolaJack Rathbone60122
2Lassi ThomsonYan Kuznetsov40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Patric HornqvistDakota Joshua60122
2Mark JankowskiKevin Stenlund40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ville HeinolaJack Rathbone60122
2Lassi ThomsonYan Kuznetsov40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Patric Hornqvist60122Ville HeinolaJack Rathbone60122
2Dakota Joshua40122Lassi ThomsonYan Kuznetsov40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Patric HornqvistDakota Joshua60122
2Mark JankowskiKevin Stenlund40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ville HeinolaJack Rathbone60122
2Lassi ThomsonYan Kuznetsov40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mark JankowskiDakota JoshuaPatric HornqvistVille HeinolaJack Rathbone
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mark JankowskiDakota JoshuaPatric HornqvistVille HeinolaJack Rathbone
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dmitri Ovchinnikov, Brayden Tracey, Tristen RobinsDmitri Ovchinnikov, Brayden TraceyTristen Robins
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Joey Keane, Ryan O'Rourke, Keith YandleJoey KeaneRyan O'Rourke, Keith Yandle
Penalty Shots
Patric Hornqvist, Dakota Joshua, Mark Jankowski, Kevin Stenlund, Jake Neighbours
Goalie
#1 : Samuel Ersson, #2 : Tristan Lennox, #3 : Mikko Koskinen
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Patric Hornqvist, Dakota Joshua, Mark Jankowski, Kevin Stenlund, Jake Neighbours, Brayden Tracey, Brayden Tracey, Jean-Luc Foudy, Tristen Robins, Matthew Knies, Marco Kasper
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Ville Heinola, Jack Rathbone, Lassi Thomson, Yan Kuznetsov, Joey Keane


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Laval Rocket21100000862211000008620000000000020.5008142200431065202223086241849200.00%9188.89%0466867.65%487960.76%192770.37%463248132413
Total21100000862211000008620000000000020.5008142200431065202223086241849200.00%9188.89%0466867.65%487960.76%192770.37%463248132413
_Since Last GM Reset21100000862211000008620000000000020.5008142200431065202223086241849200.00%9188.89%0466867.65%487960.76%192770.37%463248132413
_Vs Conference21100000862211000008620000000000020.5008142200431065202223086241849200.00%9188.89%0466867.65%487960.76%192770.37%463248132413
_Vs Division20000000862200000008620000000000000.0008142200431065202223086241849200.00%9188.89%0466867.65%487960.76%192770.37%463248132413

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
22W181422658624184900
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000086
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000086
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
110000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
200.00%9188.89%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
20222304310
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
466867.65%487960.76%192770.37%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
463248132413


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2024-04-191Laval Rocket5Springfield Thunderbirds2BLBoxScore
3 - 2024-04-219Laval Rocket1Springfield Thunderbirds6BWBoxScore
5 - 2024-04-2317Springfield Thunderbirds-Laval Rocket-
7 - 2024-04-2525Springfield Thunderbirds-Laval Rocket-
9 - 2024-04-2733Laval Rocket-Springfield Thunderbirds-
11 - 2024-04-2941Springfield Thunderbirds-Laval Rocket-
13 - 2024-05-0149Laval Rocket-Springfield Thunderbirds-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity45003500
Ticket Price350
Attendance9,0007,000
Attendance PCT100.00%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
32 8000 - 100.00% 157,500$315,000$8000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,761,666$ 1,461,666$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 11 0$ 0$




Springfield Thunderbirds Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Springfield Thunderbirds Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Springfield Thunderbirds Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Springfield Thunderbirds Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Springfield Thunderbirds Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA