´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jacob MarkstromCalgary Flames50331140.9052.6228366212413050200.73719500034
2Marc-Andre FleuryArizona Coyotes46291420.9142.43273910211112910300.92914455623
3Andrei VasilevskiyBuffalo Sabres3729620.9182.302217268510410100.75083714730
4Semyon VarlamovNew York Islanders49281740.9002.6729012412912930000.71414493512
5Jake OettingerNashville Predators43271410.9072.6225438411111900010.6676427420
6Alex NedeljkovicToronto Maple Leafs52272230.9032.7930762614314730200.87023520640
7Sergei BobrovskyCarolina Hurricanes3926850.9192.412368239511680200.833183912811
8Igor ShesterkinTampa Bay Lightning44261350.9112.5226472111112450110.81811445340
9Cam TalbotWashington Capitals43251260.9082.5826084311212190010.765174310401
10John GibsonWinnipeg Jets43241720.9142.3725784610211910010.00%2439542
11Frederik AndersenDetroit Red Wings43241540.9222.252555829612320030.60010436580
12Jordan BinningtonDallas Stars37231130.9252.442210029012020100.692133615530
13Connor HellebuyckLos Angeles Kings43231460.9212.4025792410312990110.82623439901
14Martin JonesAnaheim Ducks40221160.9102.6423162410211380100.462133911821
15Thatcher DemkoVancouver Canucks37221130.9212.322220048610840010.929143712841
16Vitek VanecekBoston Bruins3621960.9112.542177219210330000.40053615322
17Juuse SarosColumbus Blue Jackets3120650.9152.161831105667760000.545113121611
18Ilya SorokinSeattle Kraken41181940.9182.252485839311410110.68816418240
19Jonathan QuickPhiladelphia Flyers2616820.9142.35156023617110000.62582525201
20Darcy KuemperSan Jose Sharks2716470.9192.18165121607440120.750242724111
21Spencer KnightColumbus Blue Jackets2316410.9152.35133001526130001.00062131201
22Robin LehnerEdmonton Oilers32151340.9052.66189643848820100.684193218311
23Tristan JarrySt. Louis Blues41152140.9063.09234910112112850130.86715412421
24Elvis MerzlikinsFlorida Panthers36151650.9032.8921412110310630000.57173616500
25Braden HoltbyMinnesota Wild2414910.9152.44142722586830120.62582424321
26Mike SmithSan Jose Sharks2414820.9212.27145301556980020.55692427240
27Eric ComrieNew York Rangers36141930.9012.59217603949520230.500123613131
28Kaapo KahkonenMinnesota Wild2514640.9122.53147220627070000.33332424110
29Karel VejmelkaEdmonton Oilers2013230.8913.11115700605520100.824171832010
30Linus UllmarkColorado Avalanche34121480.9002.78207422969570000.600103415510
31Carter HartPhiladelphia Flyers25121200.8953.22145202787400010.00%02525222
32James ReimerPittsburgh Penguins40112450.8963.0923280312011530000.68419409422
33Jack CampbellBuffalo Sabres1510220.9321.6289124243510101.00061437121
34Ilya SamsonovOttawa Senators31101530.8953.37174740989350210.75042823120
35Dustin TokarskiTucson Roadrunners (ARZ)1910720.9012.63111920494930100.6258192110
36Laurent BrossoitNew York Rangers1310210.9441.5278802203560001.00041336410
37Philipp GrubauerCarolina Hurricanes129300.9182.2372502273300000.60051239210
38Jeremy SwaymanOttawa Senators2391220.8993.20133021717020000.83362328223
39Kevin LankinenAnaheim Ducks148300.9092.8471941343750001.00041139110
40Craig AndersonVancouver Canucks137600.9102.2375402283100211.00041237201
41Charlie LindgrenMontreal Canadiens3472150.8853.391982201129770100.75083318310
42Ville HussoLos Angeles Kings117210.8982.4862802262550000.00%01043101
43Brian ElliottBoston Bruins156720.9012.7091101414160100.71471536110
44Anton ForsbergFlorida Panthers186640.9212.43101100415190000.786141636010
45Jaroslav HalakDetroit Red Wings75100.8762.5440200171370000.00%0643000
46Petr MrazekPittsburgh Penguins125220.9262.2364540243250100.3336940320
47Casey DesmithDallas Stars155810.8943.5488201524890000.66731536201
48Mikko KoskinenNashville Predators95110.8853.4541800242080000.00%0742000
49Antti RaantaColorado Avalanche155730.9102.4891800384230110.750161534101
50Mackenzie BlackwoodChicago Blackhawks3242510.9083.3617874010010850120.6676304331
51Sam MontembeaultWashington Capitals104510.9072.8960201293130000.50041043001
52Anthony StolarzTampa Bay Lightning64010.9331.9933100111640000.2504544110
53Anton KhudobinNew York Islanders63000.8992.422480010990000.00%0349000
54Olle Eriksson EkNew Jersey Devils1831110.8833.7396500605140201.00031513001
55Pavel FrancouzArizona Coyotes73200.8803.2129900161330000.00%0545000
56Pyotr KochetkovNew Jersey Devils1731200.8693.4987700513900100.00%01534010
57Samuel ErssonSt. Louis Blues133710.8983.1267300353440000.00%21029000
58Scott WedgewoodWinnipeg Jets102430.8933.0856500292720001.0005943001
59Lukas DostalVegas Golden Knights3422360.8674.6618174014110640100.714143013000
60Joel HoferMontreal Canadiens1921510.8943.49109921646050000.33331827201
61Leevi MerilainenVegas Golden Knights2721710.8505.531226201137540000.00%02128000
62Carey PriceSeattle Kraken81430.9033.2148600262680000.5004841101
63Jake AllenCalgary Flames61100.9252.312080081070000.7504050000
64Jesper WallstedtChicago Blackhawks2111610.8625.1397020836000000.00%01830201
65Adin HillToronto Maple Leafs30000.9391.7469002330000.00%0052000
66Niklas KokkoChicago Blackhawks40000.8733.16133007550000.00%0014000
67Tristan LennoxSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)30000.8546.3666007480000.00%0020000
68Artur Akhtyamov10000.8487.5040005330000.00%0010000