´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Logan ThompsonPhiladelphia Flyers2217410.9072.57128542555910011.0002225211
2Igor ShesterkinTampa Bay Lightning2417700.9112.87142240687650100.8577245241
3Linus UllmarkMinnesota Wild1816100.9362.04106042365610101.0003178311
4Juuse SarosColumbus Blue Jackets2616730.9052.87154801747780000.5569263220
5Marc-Andre FleuryArizona Coyotes2615830.9062.871570017579602102260113
6Jacob MarkstromCalgary Flames2214430.8983.181304026967501000225101
7John GibsonWinnipeg Jets2214620.8973.32133800747160001.00012223212
8Tristan JarrySt. Louis Blues2014210.9192.49113561475810201.00031710111
9Darcy KuemperSan Jose Sharks2113620.9142.911237016069602100215130
10Ilya SamsonovWashington Capitals2012620.9043.041206006163500200204020
11Alexandar GeorgievColorado Avalanche2112810.9092.68125600566130100.8577216200
12Andrei VasilevskiyBuffalo Sabres2412920.9003.23137340747410220.5002235101
13Jeremy SwaymanOttawa Senators2112450.9142.70124301566480000.5717211221
14Jake OettingerNashville Predators1811420.9152.80105100495760000.50021710310
15Anton ForsbergFlorida Panthers1711600.9063.15103040545750100.8005179100
16Thatcher DemkoVancouver Canucks24101220.8843.61136260827040100.88217244110
17Ilya SorokinSeattle Kraken189720.9182.8210842251621001001810230
18Sergei BobrovskyCarolina Hurricanes2181020.8853.56114600685920010.6676207100
19Jonathan QuickMontreal Canadiens188620.9022.86100821484910000.83361611110
20Petr MrazekPittsburgh Penguins2181120.9003.23122800666600310.6258215111
21Frederik AndersenDetroit Red Wings168610.9142.7292800424870000.57171511101
22Vitek VanecekBoston Bruins158430.8893.379082051459010001511000
23Alex NedeljkovicToronto Maple Leafs2071110.8873.55115001686020010.7147204200
24Elvis MerzlikinsFlorida Panthers97110.9112.8455000262910100.6673916100
25Martin JonesAnaheim Ducks2061020.8873.901108007263801000197200
26Filip GustavssonSeattle Kraken106310.8993.406002034337000001018001
27Jordan BinningtonDallas Stars2161500.8894.121164208072102100215212
28Malcolm SubbanNashville Predators106310.8803.625800135292010001017100
29Kevin LankinenAnaheim Ducks95210.9112.86462002224600000719001
30Jack CampbellNew York Islanders1951040.8843.72111300695970001.0006197110
31Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenMontreal Canadiens125420.8973.166270033319000031116100
32Mackenzie BlackwoodChicago Blackhawks1951310.8823.771067206756701000197200
33Dan VladarBoston Bruins115600.8873.566580039346000001115000
34Lukas DostalVegas Golden Knights1851000.9013.559470056567000001413210
35Mikko KoskinenSt. Louis Blues105500.8714.024930133255000001017010
36Connor HellebuyckLos Angeles Kings145720.9192.7784620394820120.20051410030
37Karel VejmelkaEdmonton Oilers1651010.9033.6397501596080200.50010168001
38Jaroslav HalakDetroit Red Wings114520.8923.5765520393600000.83361114000
39Stuart SkinnerCalgary Flames64020.9073.2033800181930001.0003522010
40Thomas GreissSan Jose Sharks74110.9003.0339600202010101.0002621000
41Pyotr KochetkovNew Jersey Devils154910.9103.238544046510000001411011
42Joonas KorpisaloEdmonton Oilers84310.9102.5948700212330000.3333816010
43Ville HussoLos Angeles Kings104510.9242.796030028369000001014110
44Scott WedgewoodWinnipeg Jets33000.9192.331800178600000322100
45James ReimerPittsburgh Penguins63020.9282.44345001419400000521011
46Carter HartPhiladelphia Flyers63020.9312.7834600162310000.2005522110
47Anthony StolarzTampa Bay Lightning63200.9083.05334001718500100524000
48Antti RaantaColorado Avalanche73210.9072.3837800151620000.5002621100
49Kaapo KahkonenMinnesota Wild83410.8963.60450002725900100817001
50Leevi MerilainenVegas Golden Knights103410.8984.0645800313040000099000
51Craig AndersonVancouver Canucks62110.8992.80343201615900000424000
52Philipp GrubauerCarolina Hurricanes102500.9022.9349100242440011.0003720110
53Casey DeSmithDallas Stars82210.9551.8139700122640000.5002521200
54Spencer KnightColumbus Blue Jackets32000.9382.041470058000000226000
55Jake AllenBuffalo Sabres62210.8972.84317201514500000523000
56Sam MontembeaultWashington Capitals42110.9052.9424520121260000.5004420000
57Semyon VarlamovNew York Rangers132820.8933.4371820413840000.75041212100
58Laurent BrossoitHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)92330.9123.1852800283190000.500282100
59Eric ComrieNew York Islanders82500.9052.96466012324201000719101
60Matt MurrayNew Jersey Devils112810.8903.876510042382001001114001
61Adin HillToronto Maple Leafs71400.9242.64295001317100000420000
62Ivan FedotovVegas Golden Knights61400.8285.6527600261510000055000
63Connor IngramNew York Rangers51400.8584.84273002215501000511000
64Arvid SoderblomOttawa Senators31000.9121.96920033400000121000
65Matt MurrayCleveland Monsters (CLB)11000.9392.0060002330000010000
66Cam TalbotChicago Blackhawks101510.9043.95501203334500002719000