´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Igor ShesterkinTampa Bay Lightning22000.8963.50120007670000020000
2Amir MiftakhovCalgary Flames11000.9223.1277204510000010000
3Marc-Andre FleuryArizona Coyotes11000.8944.9261005470000010000
4Spencer KnightColumbus Blue Jackets21100.8655.041190010740000020000
5Filip GustavssonSeattle Kraken11000.9761.0060001420000010100
6Carter HartPhiladelphia Flyers21100.9083.50120007760000020000
7John GibsonWinnipeg Jets11000.8864.0060004350000010000
8Andrei VasilevskiyBuffalo Sabres21100.9072.50120005540000020010
9Vitek VanecekBoston Bruins21100.9292.97101005700000011000
10Elvis MerzlikinsFlorida Panthers21100.9222.50120005640000020000
11Jeremy SwaymanOttawa Senators21100.9033.50120017720000020100
12Jake OettingerNashville Predators10010.9003.9077005500000010000
13Pheonix CopleyWashington Capitals20200.8274.58118009520000020000
14Linus UllmarkMinnesota Wild10100.9292.0359002280000010000
15Dan VladarBoston Bruins10000.72216.6718005180000011000
16Darcy KuemperSan Jose Sharks10010.8605.9061006430000010000
17Tristan JarrySt. Louis Blues10100.9155.0959005590000010000