´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Linus UllmarkMinnesota Wild2316520.9142.671373216170702000231402
2Spencer KnightColumbus Blue Jackets1711510.9182.651042204656101200175201
3Andrei VasilevskiyBuffalo Sabres2011900.9192.551199215163301100200321
4Tristan JarrySt. Louis Blues189900.9103.131056005561000000180210
5Jake OettingerNashville Predators127410.9013.46728004242400000120020
6Igor ShesterkinTampa Bay Lightning137600.9022.93779013838800200130101
7Marc-Andre FleuryArizona Coyotes136610.8884.09719004943900100130010
8Jeremy SwaymanOttawa Senators115320.9073.26644213537800000101100
9Thomas GreissSan Jose Sharks43100.9073.2524000131400000043000
10John GibsonWinnipeg Jets73310.9093.3139940222410000070110
11Ilya SamsonovWashington Capitals42110.9162.5024000101190100042000
12Amir MiftakhovCalgary Flames62310.8704.4138120282160000060000
13Filip GustavssonSeattle Kraken32100.9402.331800071160000034200
14Carter HartPhiladelphia Flyers62310.8893.9336600242160000060000
15Juuse SarosColumbus Blue Jackets52300.9083.01299201516300000517100
16Elvis MerzlikinsFlorida Panthers62400.9083.0135900181960000060000
17Vitek VanecekBoston Bruins51220.9213.3129000162020000041000
18Ilya SorokinSeattle Kraken41300.8893.7723900151350000043000
19Scott WedgewoodWinnipeg Jets10001.000030000230000007000
20Pheonix CopleyWashington Capitals20200.8274.58118009520000024000
21Pavel FrancouzArizona Coyotes20000.9092.69670033300000013000
22Dan VladarBoston Bruins10000.72216.6718005180000014000
23Darcy KuemperSan Jose Sharks30120.8694.261830013990000034000
24Arvid SoderblomOttawa Senators10100.7068.57350051700000110000
25Malcolm SubbanNashville Predators20100.8683.13960053800000112000
26Alex StalockSt. Louis Blues10000.9381.67360011600000018000
27Kaapo KahkonenMinnesota Wild20010.9222.53950045100000123000