´╗┐
Your PHP version is out of date. Please upgrade it version 8 or more using your web server hosting company administration portal.
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Thomas GreissSan Jose Sharks1714100.9311.7596104284080000.00%0154410
2Semyon VarlamovNew York Islanders2013600.9332.03124042426270000.00%0191322
3Marc-Andre FleuryArizona Coyotes158700.9162.8885400414890000.00%0150013
4Carter HartPhiladelphia Flyers106220.9152.8162020293400100.00%0108030
5Jake OettingerNashville Predators105500.9013.5159900353550110.00%0102001
6Jonathan QuickPhiladelphia Flyers95210.9232.5556401243100000.00%0810111
7Dan VladarBoston Bruins85300.8922.9848321242220000.00%085010
8Sergei BobrovskyCarolina Hurricanes94230.9192.7958020273320010.00%090001
9Jacob MarkstromCalgary Flames73310.9043.4441900242510010.00%070000
10Thatcher DemkoVancouver Canucks83320.9232.9049600243110000.00%082220
11Igor ShesterkinTampa Bay Lightning53200.9482.0030001101940000.00%052210
12Martin JonesAnaheim Ducks62210.9183.2929220161950000.00%051100
13Connor HellebuyckLos Angeles Kings62310.9052.6336500161680000.00%060101
14Juuse SarosColumbus Blue Jackets62400.9042.9934100171770000.00%060100
15Craig AndersonVancouver Canucks21100.9123.00120006680100.00%028000
16Darcy KuemperSan Jose Sharks41300.8265.7919700191090000.00%0415000
17Sam MontembeaultWashington Capitals21100.8754.32111008640000.00%023000
18Andrei VasilevskiyBuffalo Sabres51400.8934.1725940181690000.00%050100
19Mikko KoskinenNashville Predators21100.9133.00120006690000.00%0210000
20Vitek VanecekBoston Bruins61220.8952.8134200161520100.00%058000
21Kaapo KahkonenMinnesota Wild31200.8902.68179008730000.00%032000
22Anton KhudobinNew York Islanders20110.8406.151170012750000.00%0219000
23Braden HoltbyMinnesota Wild20200.8714.54119009700010.00%023000
24Kevin LankinenAnaheim Ducks20100.8296.2767207410100.00%015000
25Jack CampbellBuffalo Sabres10001.0000.00%39000190000.00%005000
26Pavel FrancouzArizona Coyotes20000.8424.0944003190000.00%0015000
27Spencer KnightColumbus Blue Jackets10001.0000.00%16000100000.00%006000
28Anthony StolarzTampa Bay Lightning20200.8774.00120008650000.00%025000
29Cam TalbotWashington Capitals40210.8854.2419800141220000.00%032000