Login
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Ontario Reign44910004426
22Springfield Thunderbirds30720104739
33Wilkes Barre Scranton Penguins19640004039
45Chicago Wolves17530203232
56Belleville Senators15450104543
64San Diego Gulls12450103435
77Manitoba Moose8440202632
88Rochester Americans7460002934
99Providence Bruins4230101316
1010Laval Rocket4340002631
1111Grand Rapids Griffins4240001719
1212Calgary Wranglers2240001822
1313Bridgeport Islanders00000000
1414Hartford Wolf Pack00000000
1515Lehigh Valley Phantoms00000000
1616Syracuse Crunch00000000
1717Hershey Bears00000000
1818Charlotte Checkers00000000
1919Toronto Marlies00000000
2020Rockford IceHogs00000000
2121Cleveland Monsters00000000
2222Iowa Wild00000000
2323Bakersfield Condors00000000
2424Colorado Eagles00000000
2525Texas Stars00000000
2626San Jose Barracuda00000000
2727Henderson Silver Knights00000000
2828Coachella Valley Firebirds00000000
2929Utica Comets-2240002331
3030Abbotsford Canucks-2240002028
3131Milwaukee Admirals-3130101320
3232Tucson Roadrunners-7030101624