´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 7

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Brian ElliottProvidence Bruins (BOS)1512210.9192.3487100344210100.7147150101
2Adin HillToronto Marlies (TOR)1512210.9241.8591000283700101.0003150211
3Carter HartLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)1512300.9162.3489822354160000.0000150030
4Scott WedgewoodManitoba Moose (WPG)1511310.9012.0491303313130200.8577150100
5Jonathan BernierSyracuse Crunch (TAM)1511400.9272.0590602314250010.0000150222
6Alexei MelnichukHershey Bears (WSH)1210200.8883.0872020373300000.0000123000
7Curtis McElhinneyGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)1310210.9072.3878301313330010.0000130010
8Adam WernerPalm Springs Farm Team (SEA)1510320.9222.3290720354480200.7504150110
9Antti RaantaColorado Eagles (COL)1410310.8952.8985100413920001.0007140000
10Kevin LankinenChicago Wolves (CAR)129210.9032.1672300262690000.0000124001