´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 2

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Michael McNivenMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)43100.8944.0223900161510010.00%044000
2Jonathan BernierSyracuse Crunch (TAM)43100.8882.502402010890000.00%040000
3Justus AnnunenColorado Eagles (COL)43000.8843.9821100141210000.00%040001
4Tyler BrennanHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)43000.9073.2722000121290000.00%040101
5Hugo AlnefeltIowa Wild (MIN)43100.8992.25240019890000.00%044100
6Chris DriedgerChicago Wolves (CAR)43100.8634.5024000181310000.00%040000
7Eetu MakiniemiCalgary Wranglers (CGY)43100.9322.212440091330000.00%044110
8Matt MurrayUtica Comets (NJD)43100.8923.4624300141300000.00%040110
9Felix SandstromAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)32100.9093.3517900101100000.00%030010
10Cayden PrimeauOntario Reign (LOS)42110.8914.0220900141280000.00%040100