´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 26

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Cal PetersenToronto Marlies (TOR)53361430.9262.21320510311815870000.7508530722
2Stuart SkinnerCalgary Wranglers (CGY)53351170.9012.75314310114414580020.70824530013
3Joonas KorpisaloBakersfield Condors (EDM)52351340.9042.47310514312813330300.54511520034
4Jon GilliesRochester Americans (BUF)4635920.9052.01278227939750010.66718466512
5Alexandar GeorgievColorado Eagles (COL)5134980.9212.1131072510913720110.61331510840
6Jonathan BernierSyracuse Crunch (TAM)53331640.9042.8131582314815430201.0003530362
7David RittichManitoba Moose (WPG)53321650.9102.0132020710711880410.63611530542
8Malcolm SubbanMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)54321750.8922.7332260214713650100.73315540310
9Dan VladarProvidence Bruins (BOS)55312040.9262.3433152612917390310.700105501264
10Logan ThompsonLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)56311960.8992.9032732115815620101.00011560423