Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Dylan Guenther (SDG)X161413271120394494215614.89%938223.864041332000028
2Mason Shaw (ONT)X13101424840275310721789.35%626020.03235143200000
3Cody Eakin (SDG)X1661622640132855224910.91%627717.321451233000014
4Kevin Stenlund (SPR)X157142191001651718459.86%629519.65213929000323
5Adam Beckman (ONT)X13911201311592955173516.36%518714.4012391600000
6Jake Neighbours (SPR)X1510919995252448135020.83%226917.9202242900001
7Carl Hagelin (ONT)X13910191320123049193218.37%218914.5712341700001
8Jett Woo (WIL)X16613193155563048143712.50%2534621.641342438000018
9Jean-Luc Foudy (SPR)X1571017920111847173014.89%327118.0502262900000
10Brayden Tracey (SPR)X15611178140171441113414.63%322214.810000300007
11Patric Hornqvist (SPR)X11961544025244682919.57%425323.01202422000135
12Jason Dickinson (CHI)X11961570074941162021.95%224722.49123422000023
13Matthew Knies (SPR)X15581386011341581333.33%021314.190000000000
14Cam Dineen (BEL)X1021113-440269265207.69%2520920.941341231000023
15Riley Sheahan (SDG)X167512280306455174612.73%529218.22101112200006
16Tristen Robins (SPR)X155712812013244482811.36%223015.3000003000014
17Mason Appleton (CHI)X1148125003184512268.89%623421.29011622000213
18Jack McBain (CHI)X11481272032203092113.33%324622.35202422000022
19Nolan Foote (SDG)X16481222013336022446.67%628417.78011102200000
20Kole Lind (BEL)X96511-420231357122710.53%317018.9002293000001
21Reese Johnson (MTB)X115611617526463492414.71%223621.42022217000024
22Denis Malgin (MTB)X115611220162038152313.16%319717.9412322000006
23Andreas Englund (RCH)X125611060357177929.41%1524220.19303827000037
24Brendan Brisson (BEL)X10471142010203051913.33%113313.340000000000
25Mark Jankowski (SPR)X15471146016325819536.90%726117.39022534000028
26Robert Bortuzzo (MTB)X113811-14035152461112.50%2622020.022131120000024
27Lassi Thomson (SPR)X15110116201812209145.00%2029719.77011628011144
28Luke Evangelista (BEL)X10461042019242671915.38%213313.340000000000
29Ryan Carpenter (MTB)X11549-3100263544133111.36%622820.7600092100005
30Joel Kiviranta (RCH)X1245916023222962713.79%523419.53112528011136
31Marc McLaughlin (ABB)X6369520102327102911.11%610116.820000000000
32Jack Rathbone (SPR)X151891802413124208.33%2530920.57000236000045
33Kale Clague (RCH)X1209911201011217160.00%1324620.470221027000136
34Joel Hanley (RCH)X120996401518175150.00%722118.38011828000036
35Emil Bemstrom (ABB)X6448-42071431122812.90%313923.1800019101222
36Jesper Froden (BEL)X1044807517825102516.00%217317.3310141500000
37Yan Kuznetsov (SPR)X1544854021101571326.67%1629619.73101728000143
38Tobias Bjornfot (SDG)X16358-8202682021015.00%1125916.220000200002
39Hunter Mckown (SDG)X16358-610015394718306.38%726316.4100000000016
40Zach Bogosian (MTB)X11268-4402918144914.29%1222620.55213921000031
41Dakota Joshua (SPR)X112687602221419194.88%520118.24011623000037
42Axel Andersson (SDG)X1626866011473728.57%111207.510000000000
43Jacob Bryson (CHI)X11178-220171711789.09%1729026.37011721000019
44Joey Keane (SPR)X151789120281614397.14%1019312.840000100000
45Urho Vaakanainen (CHI)X11088-16029204390.00%1426223.84011221000016
46Alex Steeves (CGY)X65271006113381715.15%110817.9810161300014
47Justin Danforth (RCH)X1243712013113181512.90%121417.84011428101116
48Max Jones (ABB)X6347-4202418398337.69%313923.1300069011022
49Nicholas Robertson (BEL)X103470001213339299.09%517617.6500051500001
50Cole Smith (RCH)X1234704025123714348.11%423319.43022627000041
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Akira Schmid (CHI)116320.9082.6475001333580010.0000110
2Collin Delia (PRO)62310.9172.6536200161920000.000066
3Spencer Martin (RCH)126500.9002.9868421343410010.0000120
4Evan Fitzpatrick (MIL)51310.9013.0539400202030000.000050
5Arturs Silovs (MTB)115420.9213.0768521354450000.00001111
6Joey Daccord (SDG)168710.9053.2594101515390010.00001616
7Samuel Ersson (SPR)1510410.9093.6489100545920020.0000150
8Ivan Prosvetov (BEL)104510.8974.5157100434180000.0000100
9Brandon Bussi (ABB)62400.9034.8432200262690010.000066
10Jan Bednar (R) (TUC)40310.8865.5924700232010010.000044