´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 29

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Marc-Andre FleuryArizona Coyotes56341840.9092.7833402215517030320.6005560246
2Jacob MarkstromCalgary Flames5032960.9142.7229104313215280200.7504497434
3Linus UllmarkMinnesota Wild4029900.9152.6223404210211980101.00053818441
4John GibsonWinnipeg Jets47281440.8993.1427892014614430010.87516468234
5Ilya SamsonovWashington Capitals41271130.9072.9524824112213170020.71474113143
6Andrei VasilevskiyBuffalo Sabres47271350.9122.9327404113415180320.833184511423
7Igor ShesterkinTampa Bay Lightning52271960.9152.77311714114416910100.83312525754
8Tristan JarrySt. Louis Blues4125760.9132.7224036110912530200.77893817521
9Darcy KuemperSan Jose Sharks42231360.9033.0924832212813130320.71474212230
10Elvis MerzlikinsFlorida Panthers3523920.9172.602051238910710300.83363520550