´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 26

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jacob MarkstromCalgary Flames50331140.9052.6228366212413050200.73719500034
2Marc-Andre FleuryArizona Coyotes46291420.9142.43273910211112910300.92914455623
3Andrei VasilevskiyBuffalo Sabres3729620.9182.302217268510410100.75083714730
4Semyon VarlamovNew York Islanders49281740.9002.6729012412912930000.71414493512
5Jake OettingerNashville Predators43271410.9072.6225438411111900010.6676427420
6Alex NedeljkovicToronto Maple Leafs52272230.9032.7930762614314730200.87023520640
7Sergei BobrovskyCarolina Hurricanes3926850.9192.412368239511680200.833183912811
8Igor ShesterkinTampa Bay Lightning44261350.9112.5226472111112450110.81811445340
9Cam TalbotWashington Capitals43251260.9082.5826084311212190010.765174310401
10John GibsonWinnipeg Jets43241720.9142.3725784610211910010.00%2439542