Connexion

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win - Matchs joués minimum: 13

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Alex NedeljkovicToronto Maple Leafs2617900.9162.41154424627370100.92914260430
2Darcy KuemperSan Jose Sharks2716470.9192.18165121607440120.75024271111
3Jacob MarkstromCalgary Flames2516720.9062.59150421656890100.73719250011
4John GibsonWinnipeg Jets2316610.9251.84136824425600010.00%0230231
5Semyon VarlamovNew York Islanders2616910.9052.40155222626560000.6676260201
6Marc-Andre FleuryArizona Coyotes2315710.9182.24139462526340101.0006230303
7Jordan BinningtonDallas Stars2314810.9152.64138602617140100.5004232210
8Cam TalbotWashington Capitals2214530.9162.18134623495850000.76517225401
9Martin JonesAnaheim Ducks2313720.9132.38133923536100100.5002224401
10Andrei VasilevskiyBuffalo Sabres1613210.9112.1697402353920100.8005169200