Login

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Quinton Byfield (CHI)X112240202023335266.06%323020.90000621000012
Marco Rossi (BEL)X102570001427325206.25%317517.4601141500000
Dylan Holloway (LAV)X7246-3201915399195.13%212818.30011718000014
Braden Schneider (CHI)X11022-2120241716260.00%1128625.97000622000014
Niklas Nordgren (R) (GRA)X6011120502110.00%010517.470000900006
Jacob Perreault (BEL)X10000000002100.00%040.440002200000
Pavel Shen (PRO)X62242201021111718.18%310417.390000300003
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R) (TUC)X4022-6006113230.00%38120.230110800002
Zach Bogosian (MTB)X11268-4402918144914.29%1222620.55213921000031
Brinson Pasichnuk (GRA)X6011-320432110.00%211218.670000900008
Oliwer Kaski (PRO)X6000-140724100.00%811719.45000216000012
Xavier Simoneau (BEL)X1022440096224149.09%113313.340000000000
Tyson Foerster (BEL)X10257300515256138.00%2737.280000000000
Brendan Brisson (BEL)X10471142010203051913.33%113313.340000000000
Jake Neighbours (SPR)X1510919995252448135020.83%226917.9202242900001
Ryan O'Rourke (SPR)X1506698025108550.00%1619713.160000000008
Peter Cehlarik (PRO)X6022-1401612130.00%110918.210000000000
Ozzy Wiesblatt (GRA)X62353201110275257.41%111018.3100071300018
Sam Colangelo (R) (SDG)X16011-60021510160.00%024715.420000000000
Jean-Luc Foudy (SPR)X1571017920111847173014.89%327118.0502262900000
Kevin Rooney (MIL)X5112120917166156.25%112625.2300041500007
Justin Sourdif (BEL)X10224320510202910.00%0737.280000000000
Luke Evangelista (BEL)X10461042019242671915.38%213313.340000000000
Jack Finley (MIL)X5235-6007101811511.11%110520.950003200000
Tristen Robins (SPR)X155712812013244482811.36%223015.3000003000014
Jesper Froden (BEL)X1044807517825102516.00%217317.3310141500000
Joni Jurmo (R) (SPR)X1503341001432100.00%61127.460000000000
Yan Kuznetsov (SPR)X1544854021101571326.67%1629619.73101728000143
Brandon Coe (TUC)X4134-3006793611.11%27719.2400011100004
Theodor Niederbach (R) (TUC)X41342006640425.00%07518.700000300000
Ian Moore (R) (GRA)X60113201513100.00%410116.800000000005
Duncan Keith (TUC)X4000-4401021120.00%107217.880000200003
Glenn Gawdin (CGY)X61452201417288163.57%211519.23011813011111
Gage Goncalves (RCH)X12224-120930203710.00%015212.670000000000
Joey Keane (SPR)X151789120281614397.14%1019312.840000100000
Luke Prokop (R) (WIL)X160440608223230.00%21116.920000000000
Tanner Dickinson (RCH)X12011-120141312150.00%21018.410000000000
Emil Heineman (LAV)X7000000000010.00%040.570000000004
Chris Wideman (MTB)X11000-120777240.00%1015013.620000000002
Kasper Simontaival (R) (SPR)X15112-2208240325.00%1916.080000000000
Dmitri Ovchinnikov (SPR)X15011100111120.00%0221.490000500004
Jalen Chatfield (RCH)X1223548021151761311.76%1727723.111011026000032
Joel Kiviranta (RCH)X1245916023222962713.79%523419.53112528011136
Urho Vaakanainen (CHI)X11088-16029204390.00%1426223.84011221000016
Isaac Ratcliffe (CGY)X6224200136153913.33%010016.6910121000000
Parker Bell (ONT)X13000000010000.00%020.170000100000
Alex Steeves (CGY)X65271006113381715.15%110817.9810161300014
Brian Boyle (TUC)X4011-600656080.00%16917.320001900001
Markus Phillips (PRO)X60110406124340.00%1013322.24000314000010
Mason Shaw (ONT)X13101424840275310721789.35%626020.03235143200000
Ivan Chekhovich (PRO)X6033-100616250.00%010918.1000021500002
Cale Fleury (CGY)X606634071010360.00%412220.3600051000008
Brogan Rafferty (CGY)X612332069821012.50%812320.5400021000009
Ian Mitchell (SDG)X16156-8100161943525.00%925916.190110200002
Darren Raddysh (CHI)X11033-1603064220.00%1426323.91000121000017
Brett Seney (PRO)X622400011241531913.33%313823.01000015000015
Colby Sissons (R) (TUC)X4000-4001053100.00%47017.530002200001
Mason Appleton (CHI)X1148125003184512268.89%623421.29011622000213
Joshua Ho-Sang (MIL)X5112-100218276133.70%112925.8700081400004
Nate Thompson (MTB)X11325-410018102752011.11%122019.9810162000000
Riley Sheahan (SDG)X167512280306455174612.73%529218.22101112200006
Simon Edvinsson (CHI)X11000000000000.00%260.520000100004
Jansen Harkins (CHI)X11235-3401316245268.33%017215.650000100000
Morgan Klimchuk (PRO)X6000300948120.00%110617.630001300008
Justin Danforth (RCH)X1243712013113181512.90%121417.84011428101116
Kevin Stenlund (SPR)X157142191001651718459.86%629519.65213929000323
Keith Yandle (SPR)X151235009531133.33%61177.780000100003
Logan Cooley (R) (BNG)X6112-20013560516.67%17913.160000000000
Radim Simek (MTB)X11235-4100181525358.00%1922220.220221021000028
Rudolfs Balcers (RCH)X12336-1601472582512.00%216713.8900003000011
Simon Nemec (BEL)X10235120149105620.00%1213513.530001300000
Maximilian Kilpinen (R) (ONT)X1321312202112122716.67%126220.1300031600000
Cutter Gauthier (R) (SDG)X16101-60020392711.11%224715.450000000000
Nicholas Robertson (BEL)X103470001213339299.09%517617.6500051500001
Reese Johnson (MTB)X115611617526463492414.71%223621.42022217000024
Cole Smith (RCH)X1234704025123714348.11%423319.43022627000041
Josh Dunne (RCH)X12303-100792411112.50%215212.640000000000
Dylan Guenther (SDG)X161413271120394494215614.89%938223.864041332000028
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R) (WIL)X16112-820251115066.67%119512.160000000000
Jett Woo (WIL)X16613193155563048143712.50%2534621.641342438000018
Jordan Spence (BEL)X10246420187179911.76%1518818.79000715000114
Serron Noel (CGY)X6011-3008612290.00%28213.660000000000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (GRA)X6112-380155102410.00%311218.641016900008
Nicolas Beaudin (SDG)X16011-360381684100.00%821313.330000000000
Jack McBain (CHI)X11481272032203092113.33%324622.35202422000022
Corson Ceulemans (ABB)X6000-7601264230.00%69716.130000000001
Axel Andersson (SDG)X1626866011473728.57%111207.510000000000
Filip Hallander (CGY)X6022-8402118164130.00%1211519.1700041200000
Tyler Boucher (R) (SDG)X16202400101260133.33%01187.350000000000
Isak Rosen (BNG)X6246-100911288167.14%29616.030000100000
Matthew Samoskevich (R) (SDG)X16000000000000.00%010.080000000000
Nathan Smith (CHI)X11033-3001410141140.00%216915.410000000000
Zachary L'Heureux (R) (LAV)X1000000000000.00%100.220000000000
Jordie Benn (MTB)X111340208761416.67%8847.600000000000
Aleksi Heimosalmi (R) (ABB)X6022440603130.00%37813.030000000000
Matthew Knies (SPR)X15581386011341581333.33%021314.190000000000
Nolan Allan (R) (SDG)X16000000000000.00%000.020000000000
Christian Kyrou (R) (ONT)X1312378025440325.00%720415.730000100000
Sean Behrens (R) (TUC)X4000-240431220.00%58019.8800011000005
Colton Dach (R) (BEL)X10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Simon Robertsson (R) (PRO)X61122204672414.29%09916.530000300002
Ryker Evans (BEL)X1005544019119260.00%518718.71000715000013
Jay Beagle (GRA)X624616013191521913.33%011419.0501109000012
Curtis Douglas (TUC)X4123-455512156176.67%19122.8000011100007
Tyler Tucker (TUC)X4246-220116112318.18%99423.531126900005
Cameron Hillis (TUC)X4112-600410132147.69%46917.300112900004
Emil Bemstrom (ABB)X6448-42071431122812.90%313923.1800019101222
Joseph Duszak (PRO)X611216010761316.67%512621.0800001400008
Michael Del Zotto (TUC)X4044-240899280.00%49523.7001141000005
Zack Ostapchuk (R) (ABB)X6011500825070.00%010116.800000000000
Jason Dickinson (CHI)X11961570074941162021.95%224722.49123422000023
Justin Brazeau (PRO)X632500010201451921.43%313722.91000115000015
Alexander Kisakov (WIL)X16235-84021374313274.65%419512.160000000000
Mason Jobst (PRO)X61231007231811185.56%112420.73000117000010
Jack Bar (R) (PRO)X6000-120622220.00%611919.86000117000013
Joshua Bloom (R) (ONT)X7000-300831320.00%0375.320000000000
Benjamin Roger (R) (MIL)X50000001210020.00%112625.2900001500006
Jonathan Gruden (TUC)X4325-3001251651518.75%19022.4010121100006
Ryan Mast (R) (TUC)X4112-2208121150.00%58020.0000011000005
Ville Heinola (SPR)X15167111524192214104.55%2330820.56011836000146
Tobias Bjornfot (SDG)X16358-8202682021015.00%1125916.220000200002
Nolan Foote (SDG)X16481222013336022446.67%628417.78011102200000
Lassi Thomson (SPR)X15110116201812209145.00%2029719.77011628011144
John Beecher (R) (SDG)X16000-100402010.00%0342.110001100000
Brayden Tracey (SPR)X15611178140171441113414.63%322214.810000300007
Antti Tuomisto (R) (BEL)X10213110019031266.67%913613.630000000004
Jackson Lacombe (SDG)X161456209960316.67%91207.510000000000
Brayden Pachal (CHI)X110663601337130.00%720918.970001100001
Markus Niemelainen (RCH)X12112-610033975514.29%1418815.700000300002
Simon Lundmark (RCH)X12011-1201023030.00%5857.0700003011010
Quinn Olson (R) (PRO)X610102064101810.00%111218.6100001500001
Adam Beckman (ONT)X13911201311592955173516.36%518714.4012391600000
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (CHI)X112241201110298216.90%021519.5500072100000
Marco Kasper (SPR)X15325-2200161521120.00%1916.080000000000
Alexander Perevalov (R) (MTB)X11101-6607450120.00%019617.780000000000
Robert Bortuzzo (MTB)X113811-14035152461112.50%2622020.022131120000024
Mathieu Olivier (RCH)X1223508026204010235.00%120717.28011527000016
Colton Sceviour (MTB)X11123-69519182113224.76%215414.010110200000
Steven Lorentz (RCH)X122460201728345195.88%422819.01011328000131
Egor Afanasyev (CGY)X6000-3201212134120.00%08213.650000000000
Zac Jones (GRA)X61340201710111129.09%1013923.24011410000115
Olli Juolevi (SDG)X16112-360211611649.09%821313.330000000000
Rocco Grimaldi (MIL)X50553201016315160.00%614829.5500031400019
Max Jones (ABB)X6347-4202418398337.69%313923.1300069011022
Carl Hagelin (ONT)X13910191320123049193218.37%218914.5712341700001
Denton Mateychuk (R) (LAV)X7101-56016130233.33%59914.180000200002
Kale Clague (RCH)X1209911201011217160.00%1324620.470221027000136
Walker Duehr (ABB)X6112-56019233110323.23%612120.130003900008
Adam Mascherin (PRO)X6123-140131113377.69%212020.0700011600008
Cody Eakin (SDG)X1661622640132855224910.91%627717.321451233000014
Owen Pickering (ABB)X6011-7201063120.00%69716.130000000001
Mark Jankowski (SPR)X15471146016325819536.90%726117.39022534000028
Cam Dineen (BEL)X1021113-440269265207.69%2520920.941341231000023
David Goyette (LAV)X7022-300785160.00%78512.160000000000
Chris Wagner (MIL)X5224-660515232148.70%411021.970001200002
Joey Anderson (CGY)X64262001182222018.18%110417.3201151000004
Cameron Lund (R) (BEL)X10000000000000.00%000.040000000000
Noah Warren (R) (WIL)X16033-54024812260.00%1721213.220000000000
Seamus Casey (R) (WIL)X16011-5802695320.00%821113.220000000000
Calle Odelius (R) (BEL)X10011-1801620030.00%6787.830000000002
Adam Sykora (MTB)X11011-72085132110.00%317616.0000000000126
William Lockwood (GRA)X6224120911227149.09%011719.5100009000316
Ryan Greene (R) (MIL)X5000-1801841100.00%311422.8400001300000
Mikey Milne (R) (ONT)X13011-100300000.00%1272.060110900000
Oskar Pettersson (R) (SDG)X160112201573150.00%228417.7800012200000
Zach Sanford (RCH)X12235020830228239.09%019316.0900022700001
Saku Maenalanen (CHI)X1121312012161871911.11%021519.5200012100000
Cedric Paquette (MIL)X5123-440121214267.14%211923.740000000000
Marc McLaughlin (ABB)X6369520102327102911.11%610116.820000000000
Matthew Phillips (MIL)X54263007212423016.67%314929.83000214000010
Jasper Weatherby (MIL)X5022-120219197160.00%413326.5100031400005
Joel Hanley (RCH)X120996401518175150.00%722118.38011828000036
Ryan Carpenter (MTB)X11549-3100263544133111.36%622820.7600092100005
Andreas Englund (RCH)X125611060357177929.41%1524220.19303827000037
Pontus Holmberg (CHI)X11415-4401492101219.05%211110.090000000000
Riley Stillman (MTB)X11044-1201877150.00%1815714.2800000000010
Denis Malgin (MTB)X115611220162038152313.16%319717.9412322000006
Riley Damiani (CGY)X6145119591114687.14%09215.3201141000000
Anders Bjork (CHI)X11415-3207132871714.29%017716.080000100005
Jack Rathbone (SPR)X151891802413124208.33%2530920.57000236000045
Jacob Bryson (CHI)X11178-220171711789.09%1729026.37011721000019
Brandon Scanlin (RCH)X12022-62021136040.00%1218315.260000000000
Marcus Bjork (CHI)X1105530017410470.00%1521519.580000000009
Alexander Suzdalev (R) (MIL)X5000-100843030.00%012725.4000001300003
Michael Buchinger (R) (SDG)X16000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Marek Alscher (R) (ONT)X13112410024421050.00%917413.410000000000
Bryce McConnell-Barker (R) (ONT)X13011060222911270.00%220816.020000000000
Stephen Halliday (R) (CHI)X11000-440921010.00%011710.640000100003
David Spacek (R) (MTB)X11000000000000.00%040.380000100000
Quinn Finley (R) (LAV)X7022-540702020.00%210515.050000200008
Hunter Mckown (SDG)X16358-610015394718306.38%726316.4100000000016
Tye Kartye (ABB)X6011-520137298180.00%111218.660005900000
Oskar Steen (CHI)X11224-42010121591113.33%211110.090000000000
Arshdeep Bains (RCH)X12202-1203101421814.29%21048.650000200000
Valtteri Pulli (MTB)X11000040811200.00%2847.600000000000
Jiri Smejkal (MTB)X11101-20034100100.00%0464.200000300006
Connor Levis (RCH)X12000-1001123010.00%11038.580000200000
Kole Lind (BEL)X96511-420231357122710.53%317018.9002293000001
Dean Kukan (MIL)X512300012880312.50%712725.3400041600006
Dakota Joshua (SPR)X112687602221419194.88%520118.24011623000037
Patric Hornqvist (SPR)X11961544025244682919.57%425323.01202422000135
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (BEL)X1000-100311110.00%02423.850001200001
Jonah Gadjovich (BEL)X1000-200311000.00%21817.680000200001
Rasmus Asplund (BEL)X1000-200161220.00%02322.930000200001

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Quinton Byfield (CHI)X1058.82%22100000.35000000011010
Marco Rossi (BEL)X0059.07%25900000.80000000140001
Dylan Holloway (LAV)X0060.00%1000000.94000001300002
Braden Schneider (CHI)X000.00%000000.140000001110000
Niklas Nordgren (R) (GRA)X0016.67%1800000.19000000065000
Jacob Perreault (BEL)X0033.33%300000.0000000001010000
Pavel Shen (PRO)X0039.00%10000000.77000000210010
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R) (TUC)X0054.29%3500000.49000000240000
Zach Bogosian (MTB)X000.00%000000.71000000021000
Brinson Pasichnuk (GRA)X000.00%000000.18000000160000
Oliwer Kaski (PRO)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Xavier Simoneau (BEL)X1066.67%900000.60000000033000
Tyson Foerster (BEL)X0062.50%800001.92000001100000
Brendan Brisson (BEL)X1054.19%20300001.65000000022102
Jake Neighbours (SPR)X0047.62%2100001.41000013300400
Ryan O'Rourke (SPR)X000.00%000000.610000001150000
Peter Cehlarik (PRO)X000.00%000000.37000000160000
Ozzy Wiesblatt (GRA)X1033.33%600000.91000001200011
Sam Colangelo (R) (SDG)X0050.00%1000000.080000000168001
Jean-Luc Foudy (SPR)X2154.17%2400001.26000000041032
Kevin Rooney (MIL)X1057.14%1400000.32000000022001
Justin Sourdif (BEL)X1056.76%11100001.10000000063010
Luke Evangelista (BEL)X0050.00%1200001.50000001100110
Jack Finley (MIL)X0066.67%900000.95000001100000
Tristen Robins (SPR)X0060.00%2500001.05000001300020
Jesper Froden (BEL)X1044.44%1800000.92000011100100
Joni Jurmo (R) (SPR)X000.00%000000.540000000152000
Yan Kuznetsov (SPR)X000.00%000000.54000000022111
Brandon Coe (TUC)X0016.67%600001.04000000420000
Theodor Niederbach (R) (TUC)X0043.37%8300001.07000000021001
Ian Moore (R) (GRA)X000.00%000000.20000000061000
Duncan Keith (TUC)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Glenn Gawdin (CGY)X1057.06%16300000.87000000130010
Gage Goncalves (RCH)X1064.64%18100000.530000000104001
Joey Keane (SPR)X000.00%000000.83000000160100
Luke Prokop (R) (WIL)X0046.88%16000000.720000000162001
Tanner Dickinson (RCH)X0046.55%11600000.200000000123000
Emil Heineman (LAV)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Chris Wideman (MTB)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Kasper Simontaival (R) (SPR)X0122.22%900000.44000000022010
Dmitri Ovchinnikov (SPR)X0050.00%1200000.890000000155000
Jalen Chatfield (RCH)X200.00%000000.36000000043101
Joel Kiviranta (RCH)X0030.77%1300000.77000000031010
Urho Vaakanainen (CHI)X000.00%000000.610000000111000
Isaac Ratcliffe (CGY)X1037.50%800000.80000000042002
Parker Bell (ONT)X0066.67%300000.0000000001313000
Alex Steeves (CGY)X0142.86%1400111.30000001100100
Brian Boyle (TUC)X0025.00%800000.29000000140000
Markus Phillips (PRO)X000.00%100000.15000000061000
Mason Shaw (ONT)X4052.96%30400011.84000003700314
Ivan Chekhovich (PRO)X0033.33%600000.55000000061000
Cale Fleury (CGY)X000.00%000000.98000000160001
Brogan Rafferty (CGY)X000.00%000000.49000001100000
Ian Mitchell (SDG)X000.00%000000.460000000101000
Darren Raddysh (CHI)X000.00%000000.230000000111000
Brett Seney (PRO)X1047.62%12600000.58000000031000
Colby Sissons (R) (TUC)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Mason Appleton (CHI)X2046.67%3000001.02000001100030
Joshua Ho-Sang (MIL)X0056.25%1600000.31000000011000
Nate Thompson (MTB)X1066.67%900000.45000000022010
Riley Sheahan (SDG)X0061.21%37900000.82000001100211
Simon Edvinsson (CHI)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Jansen Harkins (CHI)X0056.52%18400000.58000000011100
Morgan Klimchuk (PRO)X0040.00%500000.00000000066000
Justin Danforth (RCH)X0162.96%2700000.65000000011101
Kevin Stenlund (SPR)X1267.23%35700001.42000000310112
Keith Yandle (SPR)X000.00%000000.510000000132000
Logan Cooley (R) (BNG)X0033.33%900000.51000000055100
Radim Simek (MTB)X000.00%000000.45000000011000
Rudolfs Balcers (RCH)X0050.00%800000.72000000073101
Simon Nemec (BEL)X000.00%000000.74000000062000
Maximilian Kilpinen (R) (ONT)X0035.51%10700000.23000000021010
Cutter Gauthier (R) (SDG)X0025.00%1600000.0800000001313000
Nicholas Robertson (BEL)X0052.94%1700000.79000000052010
Reese Johnson (MTB)X1061.72%20900000.93001000120221
Cole Smith (RCH)X0049.49%9900000.60000000021100
Josh Dunne (RCH)X1050.00%1000000.40000000033020
Dylan Guenther (SDG)X3040.63%3200111.41000003700312
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R) (WIL)X0047.06%1700000.2100000001512010
Jett Woo (WIL)X110.00%000101.10001000410313
Jordan Spence (BEL)X000.00%000000.64000000041010
Serron Noel (CGY)X0050.00%200000.24000000065000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (GRA)X000.00%000000.36000000150000
Nicolas Beaudin (SDG)X000.00%000000.0900000001613000
Jack McBain (CHI)X0170.59%1700000.98000000150102
Corson Ceulemans (ABB)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Axel Andersson (SDG)X000.00%000001.33000000130011
Filip Hallander (CGY)X0035.71%2800000.35000000160000
Tyler Boucher (R) (SDG)X0034.65%12700000.34000000066010
Isak Rosen (BNG)X1145.45%1100001.25000000140110
Matthew Samoskevich (R) (SDG)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Nathan Smith (CHI)X0033.33%1200000.350000000112000
Zachary L'Heureux (R) (LAV)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jordie Benn (MTB)X000.00%000000.96000000052001
Aleksi Heimosalmi (R) (ABB)X000.00%000000.51000000061000
Matthew Knies (SPR)X2050.00%24800001.22000000041101
Nolan Allan (R) (SDG)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Christian Kyrou (R) (ONT)X100.00%000000.29000000032100
Sean Behrens (R) (TUC)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Colton Dach (R) (BEL)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Simon Robertsson (R) (PRO)X0033.33%900000.40000000011000
Ryker Evans (BEL)X000.00%000000.530000000104000
Jay Beagle (GRA)X0064.29%16800001.05000000320001
Curtis Douglas (TUC)X0065.35%10100000.66001000130000
Tyler Tucker (TUC)X000.00%000001.28000000011100
Cameron Hillis (TUC)X0060.00%8000000.58000001200000
Emil Bemstrom (ABB)X1057.14%700001.15000001600010
Joseph Duszak (PRO)X000.00%100100.32000000011001
Michael Del Zotto (TUC)X000.00%000000.84000000041000
Zack Ostapchuk (R) (ABB)X0078.57%1400000.20000000062010
Jason Dickinson (CHI)X2054.49%32300001.21000001100210
Justin Brazeau (PRO)X1138.36%7300000.73000000011100
Alexander Kisakov (WIL)X1042.45%27800000.51000001100010
Mason Jobst (PRO)X0045.45%1100000.48000000033100
Jack Bar (R) (PRO)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Joshua Bloom (R) (ONT)X00100.00%100000.00000000077000
Benjamin Roger (R) (MIL)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jonathan Gruden (TUC)X0058.33%2400001.12000001100000
Ryan Mast (R) (TUC)X000.00%000000.50000000032000
Ville Heinola (SPR)X000.00%000000.450001000125000
Tobias Bjornfot (SDG)X110.00%000000.62000000011110
Nolan Foote (SDG)X1030.77%1300000.84000000210021
Lassi Thomson (SPR)X000.00%000000.74000000150021
John Beecher (R) (SDG)X0050.00%200000.0000000001616000
Brayden Tracey (SPR)X1050.00%1400001.53000003300301
Antti Tuomisto (R) (BEL)X000.00%000000.44000000033000
Jackson Lacombe (SDG)X100.00%000000.830000000113010
Brayden Pachal (CHI)X000.00%000000.580000000111000
Markus Niemelainen (RCH)X000.00%000000.21000000033000
Simon Lundmark (RCH)X000.00%000000.240000000121000
Quinn Olson (R) (PRO)X0057.14%700000.18000000033001
Adam Beckman (ONT)X2043.70%27000012.14000100011221
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (CHI)X0050.00%1400000.37000000061000
Marco Kasper (SPR)X0047.15%12300001.10000000022001
Alexander Perevalov (R) (MTB)X0025.00%1200000.10000000044000
Robert Bortuzzo (MTB)X010.00%000001.00000001100111
Mathieu Olivier (RCH)X0060.00%2000000.48000000051010
Colton Sceviour (MTB)X0057.84%18500000.39000010021001
Steven Lorentz (RCH)X0063.24%27200000.53000000011000
Egor Afanasyev (CGY)X0016.67%600000.00000000066000
Zac Jones (GRA)X000.00%000000.57000001200000
Olli Juolevi (SDG)X000.00%000000.1900000001210000
Rocco Grimaldi (MIL)X0044.44%900000.68000000150000
Max Jones (ABB)X0069.23%5200001.01000001100200
Carl Hagelin (ONT)X2133.33%1800002.01000000011134
Denton Mateychuk (R) (LAV)X000.00%000000.20000000066100
Kale Clague (RCH)X000.00%000000.730000000122010
Walker Duehr (ABB)X0055.76%16500000.33000000041002
Adam Mascherin (PRO)X0037.41%14700000.50000000033010
Cody Eakin (SDG)X1061.90%2100101.59000000740011
Owen Pickering (ABB)X000.00%000000.21000000160000
Mark Jankowski (SPR)X0072.55%5100000.84000000610011
Cam Dineen (BEL)X000.00%000001.24000000310011
David Goyette (LAV)X000.00%000000.47000000072000
Chris Wagner (MIL)X0053.15%11100000.73000000120000
Joey Anderson (CGY)X0083.33%600001.15000001100010
Cameron Lund (R) (BEL)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Noah Warren (R) (WIL)X000.00%000000.280000001160110
Seamus Casey (R) (WIL)X000.00%000000.090000001160101
Calle Odelius (R) (BEL)X000.00%000000.260000001100000
Adam Sykora (MTB)X0053.33%1500000.110000000112000
William Lockwood (GRA)X1040.00%1500000.68000000310001
Ryan Greene (R) (MIL)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Mikey Milne (R) (ONT)X0042.86%2800000.750000000133000
Oskar Pettersson (R) (SDG)X0039.13%2300000.070000000169000
Zach Sanford (RCH)X0057.53%25900000.52000000011100
Saku Maenalanen (CHI)X0053.85%1300000.28000000044010
Cedric Paquette (MIL)X0042.86%4200000.51000000140001
Marc McLaughlin (ABB)X0059.20%12500001.78000000011210
Matthew Phillips (MIL)X0043.75%16000000.80000001100010
Jasper Weatherby (MIL)X0051.09%13700000.30000000051000
Joel Hanley (RCH)X000.00%000000.820000000121002
Ryan Carpenter (MTB)X3061.74%26400000.79000000032121
Andreas Englund (RCH)X200.00%000000.91000000011210
Pontus Holmberg (CHI)X0057.14%700000.90000000022100
Riley Stillman (MTB)X000.00%000000.510000000114000
Denis Malgin (MTB)X0133.33%1800001.11000000042110
Riley Damiani (CGY)X0052.46%12200001.09000010140100
Anders Bjork (CHI)X0050.00%1200000.57000000011000
Jack Rathbone (SPR)X000.00%000000.580000002140000
Jacob Bryson (CHI)X000.00%000000.55000001200101
Brandon Scanlin (RCH)X000.00%000000.220000000123000
Marcus Bjork (CHI)X000.00%000000.460000000112001
Alexander Suzdalev (R) (MIL)X0050.00%800000.00000000055000
Michael Buchinger (R) (SDG)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Marek Alscher (R) (ONT)X000.00%000000.23000000021000
Bryce McConnell-Barker (R) (ONT)X0037.65%25500000.100000000138011
Stephen Halliday (R) (CHI)X0050.00%1000000.0000000001111000
David Spacek (R) (MTB)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Quinn Finley (R) (LAV)X000.00%000000.38000000072010
Hunter Mckown (SDG)X0156.66%29300000.61000000011110
Tye Kartye (ABB)X0058.33%1200000.18000000160000
Oskar Steen (CHI)X1046.92%13000000.72000000052000
Arshdeep Bains (RCH)X0175.00%800000.39000000022110
Valtteri Pulli (MTB)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Jiri Smejkal (MTB)X0038.24%3400000.43000000044000
Connor Levis (RCH)X000.00%300000.0000000001212000
Kole Lind (BEL)X0040.00%1000101.29000001300101
Dean Kukan (MIL)X000.00%000000.47000000052000
Dakota Joshua (SPR)X0060.70%22900000.80000000021001
Patric Hornqvist (SPR)X3249.47%9500011.19000000077111
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (BEL)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jonah Gadjovich (BEL)X000.00%200000.00000000022000
Rasmus Asplund (BEL)X0048.48%3300000.00000000022000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Yaroslav Askarov (BEL)10001.0000.0042000270000.0000010000
Tristan Lennox (R) (SPR)10000.9552.7022001220000.0000015000
Joel Blomqvist (RCH)10100.9471.6636001190000.0000012000
Arturs Silovs (MTB)115420.9213.0768521354450000.00001111400
Collin Delia (PRO)62310.9172.6536200161920000.000066010
Samuel Ersson (SPR)1510410.9093.6489100545920020.0000150011
Akira Schmid (CHI)116320.9082.6475001333580010.0000110210
Joey Daccord (SDG)168710.9053.2594101515390010.00001616101
Brandon Bussi (ABB)62400.9034.8432200262690010.000066021
Evan Fitzpatrick (MIL)51310.9013.0539400202030000.000050000
Spencer Martin (RCH)126500.9002.9868421343410010.0000120002
Ivan Prosvetov (BEL)104510.8974.5157100434180000.0000100101
Jan Bednar (R) (TUC)40310.8865.5924700232010010.000044100
Chris Driedger (CHI)10000.6674.191400130000.0000011000