Login

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX1310616220161452103019.23%022617.41426133600000
Nazem KadriX1368143120172043131913.95%323217.8602284000000
Filip ForsbergX13651132024223852515.79%122917.6212374000000
Jeff PetryX13291101403519216219.52%2232024.622351141000137
Kevin ShattenkirkX132911-1801721225249.09%2632524.991341041000142
Claude GirouxX130111134022222715160.00%025519.62033536000027
Jonas SiegenthalerX132810-41202013239148.70%2529122.411011535000039
Logan CoutureX13538311523142651519.23%122917.5811233600002
Trevor LewisX13516440102831262.50%0937.180000100005
Derek GrantX1315640041717365.88%314611.2400001000260
Vladimir TarasenkoX132353601015345155.88%425819.88011840000228
Tomas TatarX13314-720314328229.38%115411.860000000000
Justin BraunX1313486057171125.88%2124118.56000735000040
Scott MayfieldX13134812020973014.29%1616512.710000100002
Derek ForbortX13044-413525107370.00%1723217.8100012000017
Zack MacewenX13112-76027213357.69%015411.860000000000
Matt MartinX130224401338360.00%1866.620000100001
Adam LowryX13022-7402424315200.00%220916.0900000000155
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX1054.67%7500001.41000000210014
Nazem KadriX1050.97%31000001.21000001300210
Filip ForsbergX0052.38%2100000.96000000160100
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.69000001200001
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.68000000310010
Claude GirouxX0058.13%24600000.860000000133001
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%000000.69000001100000
Logan CoutureX1064.52%3100010.70000010053100
Trevor LewisX0150.00%600001.29000000044200
Derek GrantX0054.69%12800000.820000000124010
Vladimir TarasenkoX1041.07%5600000.39000000150000
Tomas TatarX1025.00%800000.52000000077010
Justin BraunX100.00%000000.33000000044000
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000000.48000000082000
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.350001001130000
Zack MacewenX0070.00%1000000.26000000098000
Matt MartinX0050.00%400000.460000000134000
Adam LowryX0049.84%31300000.190000000137000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz20000.9092.6568003330000.0000013000
Marc-Andre Fleury136610.8884.0971900494390010.0000130010

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX5347420102021131514.29%09619.2800041000003
Dmitry OrlovX51563601817100710.00%613025.91000311000013
Matt BoldyX523500096183711.11%09318.5901121000003
David PastrnakX5314420882281313.64%39318.6200011000000
Elias LindholmX5224000613175711.76%19819.5510141000018
Jake GuentzelX5224420431351015.38%19218.3210111000000
Brett PesceX5134-4603214357.14%1510320.5801159000011
Torey KrugX51341403860216.67%88116.100221900000
Morgan RiellyX50332209810340.00%1313126.27000511000014
Brock BoeserX511200055102810.00%18917.8500011000002
Calvin De HaanX5022140961010.00%107715.390000000006
Daniel SprongX5101-6004113527.69%07014.040000000005
Jonas BrodinX5011-540654050.00%119619.1900000000012
Phillip DanaultX5011-617154911360.00%27715.3600000000114
Dillon DubeX5011120231220.00%0336.630000000000
Noel AcciariX5000155432200.00%0397.820000000006
Frank VatranoX5000-620709140.00%26613.110000000000
Vladislav NamestnikovX5000100113030.00%25110.2900000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX1054.42%14700001.45000001200100
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.93000000130000
Matt BoldyX0063.64%1100001.08000000031000
David PastrnakX0176.92%1300000.86000000011010
Elias LindholmX0055.56%14400000.82000001200000
Jake GuentzelX0060.00%500000.87000002200000
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.78000000420000
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.99000000011010
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.46000000150000
Brock BoeserX0042.86%700000.45000000031000
Calvin De HaanX000.00%000000.52000000054000
Daniel SprongX0011.11%900000.28000000044000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.21000000052000
Phillip DanaultX0056.45%12400000.26001200054000
Dillon DubeX0050.00%600000.60000000052000
Noel AcciariX0056.10%4100000.00000010055000
Frank VatranoX0020.00%500000.00000000055000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0037.50%800000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek51220.9213.3029100162020000.000041000
Dan Vladar10000.72216.5318005180000.000014000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew DoughtyX17512172160502644132011.36%3042324.871452051011145
Mikael BacklundX1710515740134243182923.26%233819.89112641000141
Sam BennettX17510155100541547213510.64%028917.00145134200000
Gustav ForslingX17310130801122319179.68%3436421.431231541000061
John CarlsonX173912012014243120239.68%1838222.47123145100002
Jacob TroubaX1721012127540223115246.45%1734420.211451541000040
Evgeny KuznetsovX1721012600711358405.71%228816.9623574100000
Tyler ToffoliX1745912011174619358.70%229517.37112155000000
Dylan StromeX17358120224408257.50%421512.640000110129
Gabriel LandeskogX175272160271750152710.00%130117.73303155000003
Zemgus GirgensonsX17347280131314182521.43%323513.8100001000027
Brayden SchennX1725712023293813265.26%129717.5014535000000
Brayden McNabbX17246718102024169812.50%2328216.6000000000050
Erik GustafssonX1704442061872130.00%1824414.3800000000012
Nick BjugstadX172022602926268177.69%326815.7600001000160
Noah CatesX17112-240128264183.85%118410.8300000000467
Michael AmadioX17011-2201210113110.00%11186.920000000001
Luke GlendeningX17000-2115939050.00%01166.820000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew DoughtyX010.00%000000.80000000120310
Mikael BacklundX1158.85%45200200.89000001200021
Sam BennettX1041.18%1700001.04000000410101
Gustav ForslingX100.00%000000.71000000061101
John CarlsonX200.00%000000.63000000430001
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.70000010081111
Evgeny KuznetsovX0027.27%2200000.83000000120101
Tyler ToffoliX0066.67%1500000.61000001100031
Dylan StromeX2049.14%23200000.74000000022010
Gabriel LandeskogX1045.45%2200000.46000000055000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0041.18%1700000.60000000011001
Brayden SchennX1056.89%39200000.47000001100010
Brayden McNabbX100.00%000000.43000110094101
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.330000000176000
Nick BjugstadX0054.93%14200000.1500000001010010
Noah CatesX0033.33%1800000.22000000022000
Michael AmadioX0046.72%13700000.170000000172000
Luke GlendeningX0042.86%700000.0000001001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy1710700.9172.59101921445280110.0000170221

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor MurphyX6448-4751410184922.22%1413522.5701142100008
Dougie HamiltonX6358-140159175817.65%615425.622241024000014
Nikolaj EhlersX63471005111851416.67%211118.4701132000000
Ivan ProvorovX6077-3601012125100.00%1113722.8301182100008
Rickard RakellX624612012121261116.67%012620.96011020000115
Nino NiederreiterX6415040131105340.00%18814.620001200000
Cam FowlerX6055-14041118590.00%315325.550331524000014
Mats ZuccarelloX6224100881961210.53%112020.0620262000006
J.T. MillerX6134-1551520184165.56%012520.90112723000017
Brandon SaadX6044-1204612470.00%210717.8002202400000
Patrick KaneX6213-20014228119.09%211619.2610172400007
Pierre EngvallX6033-1007107030.00%08313.900000100000
Jani HakanpaaX6202-1208330266.67%129115.160000000005
Andrew PeekeX60220801361120.00%68914.850000100000
Alexander BarabanovX6011-6007711370.00%113522.470000000004
Jaycob MegnaX6000000001010.00%030.470001100002
Max DomiX6000-400353160.00%1518.570000000001
Keegan KolesarX6000-4001113000.00%0518.440000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor MurphyX000.00%000001.18000100021010
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000001.04000002200100
Nikolaj EhlersX1137.50%800001.26000000011100
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%000001.02000000061000
Rickard RakellX0040.58%13800000.95000000033010
Nino NiederreiterX1022.22%900001.14000000011010
Cam FowlerX000.00%000000.65000000061000
Mats ZuccarelloX0062.50%800000.66000000031001
J.T. MillerX0055.50%19100000.64001000140000
Brandon SaadX0030.77%1300000.75000000260000
Patrick KaneX0041.18%1700000.52000000011000
Pierre EngvallX0048.48%9900000.72000000061000
Jani HakanpaaX000.00%000000.44000000011000
Andrew PeekeX000.00%000000.45000000065000
Alexander BarabanovX0020.00%1000000.15000000061000
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Max DomiX0042.86%5600000.00000000066000
Keegan KolesarX0040.00%500000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Amir Miftakhov62310.8704.4038120282160000.000060000

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico HischierX1479162206327416449.46%329120.814372057011119
Filip HronekX147815840102824111529.17%2529721.233251652011031
Timo MeierX1468146255261651183311.76%027319.491231450000138
Neal PionkX1421214812026152212179.09%1629421.021671452000130
Jake DebruskX14761362013145692912.50%629020.682132050101247
Jack EichelX14491304013247224555.56%531922.78224155100001
Jonathan HuberdeauX146612120132440143015.00%129120.75123956101219
Darnell NurseX1421012119535274216224.76%3036225.841452156000032
Tom WilsonX142810020104511334166.06%426518.91022105600000
Barrett HaytonX1453848083321102123.81%320414.5400000000014
Thomas ChabotX1408801002626297190.00%3636926.37022856000037
Logan O'ConnorX14347440201324131912.50%119513.930000100006
Nicolas HagueX14145-16022914627.14%2020314.5300000011014
Cody CeciX14134-2201015851312.50%919413.870000100000
Ben HuttonX14000000000000.00%040.270000100001
Rasmus KupariX140003001110156150.00%119914.210000400000
Wyatt JohnstonX14000-400277130.00%0886.310000000000
Simon BenoitX14000000000000.00%010.060000000000
Teuvo TeravainenX14000000001000.00%010.070000000000
Trevor Van RiemsdykX14000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Patrick BrownX14000-475745350.00%1886.280000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico HischierX0151.01%39800001.10000001400021
Filip HronekX200.00%000001.01000000210211
Timo MeierX2052.94%1700001.03000010240013
Neal PionkX000.00%000000.95000000011010
Jake DebruskX3138.10%14700000.90000000130030
Jack EichelX0051.69%35600000.82000001200100
Jonathan HuberdeauX1035.71%1400000.83000000011101
Darnell NurseX010.00%000000.66001000091101
Tom WilsonX0040.91%2200000.76001010450000
Barrett HaytonX1048.63%25500000.79000000033101
Thomas ChabotX000.00%000000.430000000143001
Logan O'ConnorX0033.33%900000.72000000033101
Nicolas HagueX100.00%000000.49000000073001
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.41000000044010
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Rasmus KupariX0030.77%1300000.0000000001414000
Wyatt JohnstonX0044.04%10900000.0000000001414000
Simon BenoitX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Teuvo TeravainenX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Trevor Van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Patrick BrownX0062.50%800000.0000010001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight108200.9182.8162000293550100.0000104201
Juuse Saros42200.9083.0024020121300000.0000410100

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus AnderssonX6235200171173428.57%1415425.59112613000011
Matthew TkachukX6235-3201611216169.52%312019.97011213000014
Alex WennbergX6145240516185145.56%211018.2801101000006
William KarlssonX6145-3008812478.33%111218.6210111300006
Jesper BrattX6314-300511183216.67%312120.10000113000015
Brandon TanevX61342751210112129.09%310317.1600011000000
Josh AndersonX62132201621751011.76%210617.6100001000002
Zach WerenskiX612322038102210.00%1315425.60101313000011
Nikita ZadorovX6112-50015871914.29%911919.9101149000012
Dominik KubalikX61122007584312.50%08113.460000000000
Oliver KylingtonX6022300385210.00%58914.820000000001
Jeremy LauzonX6101-51559682112.50%611318.890001900008
Anton LundellX60112006910360.00%08213.630000000001
Klim KostinX6011-120354000.00%0457.540110100000
Isac LundestromX6011000000200.00%020.270110100000
Gabriel VilardiX6000-100099250.00%1457.450000000000
Ty SmithX6000380522220.00%69115.160001000004
Jack DruryX6000000000000.00%030.530000000003
Peyton KrebsX6000000000000.00%010.200000100000
Travis BoydX6000240558250.00%08113.460000000000
Luke KuninX6000-100136140.00%0457.450000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus AnderssonX100.00%000000.65000000022002
Matthew TkachukX0027.50%4000100.83000001100100
Alex WennbergX0045.07%14200000.91000000022000
William KarlssonX0055.80%13800000.90000000021001
Jesper BrattX0135.71%1400000.66000000210010
Brandon TanevX0036.36%1100000.78000010130010
Josh AndersonX0028.57%700000.57000001100100
Zach WerenskiX000.00%000000.39000000150000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.33000000042000
Dominik KubalikX1016.67%600000.50000000032000
Oliver KylingtonX000.00%000000.45000000160000
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%000000.18001000033000
Anton LundellX0049.46%9300000.24000000063000
Klim KostinX0050.00%200000.44000000064000
Isac LundestromX000.00%0000012.24000000064000
Gabriel VilardiX0059.70%6700000.00000000066000
Ty SmithX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Jack DruryX0050.00%200000.00000000066000
Peyton KrebsX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Travis BoydX0040.00%500000.00000000066000
Luke KuninX0033.33%300000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins62400.9083.0135900181960000.000060000

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX189817280103579206411.39%031317.42224184900000
Jordan KyrouX188816260181858103213.79%331217.31123124900000
John TavaresX1851116-6602535619368.20%132418.0115684200000
Esa LindellX183121504016264413266.82%3439922.163472338000033
William NylanderX187512020152666315810.61%033818.8013494900000
Trevor ZegrasX187411-640182245193515.56%032618.1033694200004
Devon ToewsX183710-7803235336269.09%3242323.482241653000039
Brandon HagelX18371022039123412258.82%031917.73235842000013
Jared SpurgeonX18279-74022313813195.26%3641723.182461953000039
Tyler MyersX181893601920148127.14%1728515.830000000001
Ivan BarbashevX18268-61352412448174.55%131817.67033123700000
Ryan O'ReillyX18437020185639122210.26%233518.6300001000246
Brett KulakX1807731002118187120.00%1929316.260001100007
Mikey AndersonX180331602821125120.00%3035619.7900000000034
Jordan StaalX1811200091621474.76%31226.8000000000020
Zach Aston-ReeseX1811209510415276.67%11447.9800000000141
Brock McGinnX181120202512209205.00%230717.0600000000120
Blake LizotteX181010201217565.88%11025.680000000000
Aliaksei ProtasX18000-100000000.00%0100.530000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX2051.42%42200001.08000001100012
Jordan KyrouX1053.33%1500001.03000000210200
John TavaresX2158.01%44300000.99000000011020
Esa LindellX100.00%000000.75000000021001
William NylanderX1055.56%1800000.71000001300112
Trevor ZegrasX0050.00%1200000.68000000210201
Devon ToewsX000.00%000000.47000001200010
Brandon HagelX1042.86%3500000.63000000052010
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.430000002140010
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.630000000113011
Ivan BarbashevX0056.52%2300000.500000100101000
Ryan O'ReillyX2057.54%47100000.42000001100200
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.480000000182110
Mikey AndersonX000.00%000000.170000001180000
Jordan StaalX0057.25%13800000.330000000104000
Zach Aston-ReeseX1025.00%1200000.28000000044000
Brock McGinnX0033.33%3000000.13000000099001
Blake LizotteX0060.00%500000.20000000077000
Aliaksei ProtasX000.00%300000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen20010.9222.5195004510000.0000117000
Linus Ullmark1711420.9052.86100900485040200.0000171102

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX129918160202847183019.15%131025.80134218101143
Evan BouchardX13114151312016172410164.17%1027421.09033421000033
Brian DumoulinX13311141380228155520.00%2927220.95224521000031
Nikita KucherovX13581342092229113217.24%026720.55235322112250
Sam ReinhartX13661217511285193211.76%424719.0301152300000
Patrik LaineX1344818020204414399.09%125119.3011252300003
Jared McCannX1352704012183172416.13%020615.850000000000
Zach HymanX1343731152410418229.76%123618.15101521000126
Miro HeiskanenX13167-12603029235204.35%3535327.151121024000040
Radko GudasX1315622003811125138.33%1619414.930000100000
Chris KreiderX13415180261936153611.11%626820.62101422000019
Ryan McLeodX13055000621247220.00%020615.850000000000
Mike MathesonX13044-9401113148150.00%2826720.52022823000040
William CarrierX1330306030102872210.71%020615.870000000000
Derek RyanX13213-2002141151418.18%0826.320000400001
Jan RuttaX130332407129270.00%920215.540000000009
Liam O'BrienX13022-240705250.00%0775.900000000001
Eric StaalX13011100140010.00%0201.5100000011012
Dean KukanX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyler PitlickX13000000111000.00%0151.120000000000
Colton WhiteX13000-300162010.00%6906.920000000003
Colin WhiteX13000000001000.00%030.220001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX1052.46%34500011.16000000000111
Evan BouchardX000.00%000001.09000000410110
Brian DumoulinX100.00%000001.03000000021121
Nikita KucherovX1138.46%1300000.97000000011002
Sam ReinhartX1051.56%32000000.97000100011002
Patrik LaineX1043.48%2300000.64000000073100
Jared McCannX0061.54%1300000.68000001100200
Zach HymanX0150.00%2400010.59001000077110
Miro HeiskanenX000.00%000000.400000000127000
Radko GudasX100.00%000000.62000000290001
Chris KreiderX0059.52%4200000.37000000022000
Ryan McLeodX0046.51%21500000.490000001130000
Mike MathesonX000.00%000000.300000000134000
William CarrierX1027.27%1100000.29000003300000
Derek RyanX0048.78%12300000.73000000033001
Jan RuttaX000.00%000000.300000000138000
Liam O'BrienX0050.00%600000.520000000133000
Eric StaalX0070.59%1700001.020000000135000
Dean KukanX000.00%000000.00000000052000
Tyler PitlickX0033.33%1500000.0000000001313000
Colton WhiteX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Colin WhiteX000.00%200000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban20100.8683.1196005380000.0000112000
Jake Oettinger127410.9013.4672800424240000.0000120020

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John KlingbergX11110111401216274113.70%1224922.66123143300000
Johnny GaudreauX113710-5205214210257.14%320218.3213493400000
Tage ThompsonX11549-560182239142412.82%120118.25213113400000
Drake BathersonX11448-60019837132410.81%019117.3711272800000
Bowen ByramX111782802716234144.35%1727625.06112833000027
Tony DeAngeloX11178-900618195145.26%1721919.871121128000012
Reilly SmithX11347-640141630122310.00%120718.84101827000121
Andrei KuzmenkoX11257-22069297226.90%117716.10022527000218
Alex NewhookX11325140617193915.79%013812.560000000007
Anders LeeX11235-2803312242138.33%219717.9202283400000
Connor CliftonX113141100328102430.00%2118817.0600000000134
Tyler BertuzziX11224400103177811.76%0877.900000000000
Trent FredericX11224-310017221741111.76%119617.8000000000137
Artem ZubX11044-8100257123240.00%2524021.77011328000034
Max PaciorettyX103035205362150.00%1737.330000000000
Lawson CrouseX1110101201910258124.00%317415.8300001000139
Jake BeanX110111408114330.00%718616.8700000000031
Kole LindX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX10000000000000.00%130.260000000003
Jonah GadjovichX10000000000000.00%010.110000000001
Rasmus AsplundX10000000001000.00%090.910000000000
Mark KastelicX1100042014145120.00%31049.4700000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.88000000120000
Johnny GaudreauX0030.00%1000000.99000000052000
Tage ThompsonX3035.71%2800000.90000000041110
Drake BathersonX0042.11%1900000.84000000033102
Bowen ByramX000.00%000000.58000000022000
Tony DeAngeloX000.00%000000.73000000240000
Reilly SmithX1044.78%6700000.68000000170100
Andrei KuzmenkoX0031.82%2200000.79000000160000
Alex NewhookX0042.78%18700000.72000001100010
Anders LeeX0050.00%27000000.51000000011100
Connor CliftonX000.00%000000.43000000055001
Tyler BertuzziX0033.33%600000.92000000044000
Trent FredericX0036.30%28100000.41000001100000
Artem ZubX000.00%000000.330000001110000
Max PaciorettyX0136.36%1100000.82000001100010
Lawson CrouseX1045.00%2000000.11000000099001
Jake BeanX000.00%000000.110000000119000
Kole LindX000.00%000000.00000001300000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jonah GadjovichX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Rasmus AsplundX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Mark KastelicX0043.09%12300000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman115320.9073.2664421353780000.0000101100
Arvid Soderblom10100.7068.5435005170000.0000110000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX64372207272672115.38%113021.59101414000023
Boone JennerX6606-260716111254.55%07612.670000000000
Adrian KempeX6426120751971621.05%010517.4300031400000
Joel Eriksson EkX6246-100712132415.38%27813.040000010112
Mikko RantanenX614520057217144.76%013021.64011314000022
Hampus LindholmX614522012712368.33%612520.76000814000017
Luke SchennX6044-11201696230.00%511619.39000011000014
Noah HanifinX60442201055480.00%512520.82000414000017
Justin HollX6044020834250.00%37712.850000000000
Noah DobsonX6033000567030.00%1012220.27000311011018
Blake WheelerX6022-320249150.00%27612.600000000000
Kirby DachX6101-10041082512.50%0447.380000000001
Alex TuchX6101-100108223154.55%111419.04000312000011
Martin NecasX6011-2003615170.00%0437.200000000000
Erik JohnsonX6011-180553140.00%58213.650000000006
Kyle ConnorX6000-10013108160.00%010217.0800011200000
Jakub ZborilX6000-320723000.00%4437.120000000000
Jeff CarterX6000-200664210.00%1437.200000000000
Joe PavelskiX6000-120614113130.00%111419.04000112000011
Alexander EdlerX6000-340652010.00%4447.260000000001
Nathan WalkerX6000000000000.00%020.270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX0059.13%20800001.08000001100200
Boone JennerX2061.86%9700011.58000000011100
Adrian KempeX0125.00%400001.15000002200010
Joel Eriksson EkX0075.00%400001.53000000021010
Mikko RantanenX0061.54%1300000.77000001200001
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.80000000250001
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.69000000061010
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.64000000061000
Justin HollX000.00%000001.04000000260000
Noah DobsonX000.00%000000.49000000061000
Blake WheelerX0050.00%600000.53000000062000
Kirby DachX0066.67%600000.45000000011000
Alex TuchX0028.57%700000.18000000022000
Martin NecasX0050.00%200000.46000000061000
Erik JohnsonX000.00%000000.24000000160000
Kyle ConnorX0025.00%400000.00000000066000
Jakub ZborilX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Jeff CarterX0058.73%6300000.00000000066000
Joe PavelskiX0062.07%14500000.00000000066000
Alexander EdlerX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Nathan WalkerX0066.67%300000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart62310.8893.9336600242160000.000060000

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roman JosiX73710-660871711117.65%815021.45213132900001
Brayden PointX75495755213342015.15%012417.7701182700000
Valeri NichushkinX7369-3007132791311.11%114320.46235528000220
Clayton KellerX7189-400510249204.17%112517.8315682700000
Kirill KaprizovX753854013172982517.24%312517.9131482700000
Brad MarchandX7336-420310346198.82%212217.40235102600000
Nick SuzukiX7235-500618238198.70%012217.4812362800000
John MarinoX723504091060533.33%1013819.6700000000017
Adam LarssonX7123-3409871714.29%812317.6001101000020
Henri JokiharjuX7033-220959470.00%413519.2703362600005
Marcus JohanssonX7033440775590.00%011015.7700001000018
Trevor MooreX7202-400551531013.33%313919.86000429000019
Sonny MilanoX7112-20033136100.00%1456.460000000003
Mark GiordanoX7022120853130.00%1212417.7100000000021
Brady TkachukX7022-3602011164110.00%112517.8301162700001
Ryan GravesX702206014710510.00%612317.5300000000016
Philipp KurashevX7101-2003161216.67%0426.060000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX7000-2203132120.00%0608.6100000000118
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roman JosiX100.00%000001.33000003700010
Brayden PointX1151.30%19300001.45000010011011
Valeri NichushkinX0042.86%1400001.26000000011200
Clayton KellerX0037.50%800001.44000000160001
Kirill KaprizovX1162.50%800001.28000000022200
Brad MarchandX0066.67%300000.99000000021010
Nick SuzukiX0052.78%18000100.82000000210000
John MarinoX000.00%000000.73000000021001
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.49000000033000
Henri JokiharjuX000.00%000000.44000000071000
Marcus JohanssonX0041.18%3400000.54000000071000
Trevor MooreX0040.00%1000000.29000000044001
Sonny MilanoX0025.00%800000.88000000150000
Mark GiordanoX000.00%000000.32000000071000
Brady TkachukX0047.06%13600000.32000000072000
Ryan GravesX000.00%000000.33000000073000
Philipp KurashevX000.00%100000.47000001100000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0041.98%8100000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss43100.9073.2524000131400000.000043000
Darcy Kuemper30120.8694.241840013990000.000034000

Seattle Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias PetterssonX710515110052235101728.57%012517.8810131200003
Kasperi KapanenX733672035811037.50%111616.600000000000
Andrei SvechnikovX7156700294234164.35%114020.0100041800014
Brandon CarloX7134310013713357.69%816523.52011721000018
Seth JonesX704432061611490.00%716824.03011420000022
Matt DumbaX70442100776240.00%710514.950000100003
Logan StanleyX7044420321030.00%7567.970000000000
Jordan EberleX7303-20077175517.65%111917.050001800000
Zach WhitecloudX721306097116818.18%712617.9520251700007
Owen PowerX7033-120646270.00%913819.78022417000021
Nicholas PaulX7033-480121629670.00%413819.78000619000011
Cam AtkinsonX71121004455520.00%310314.740000000000
Tomas NosekX7112255139103510.00%313619.42000218000025
Kent JohnsonX7101-1001053320.00%0365.1600011700000
Gustav LindstromX7011100001120.00%0182.510000100003
Austin WatsonX7011-220836050.00%08812.5300001000025
Nicolas RoyX7011-2609915690.00%011416.35011619000010
Chris TanevX7011-220974130.00%6659.250000000008
Boris KatchoukX7000-100225230.00%0425.990000200003
Oskar LindblomX7000000200220.00%1172.380000000000
Morgan BarronX7000-100224000.00%0415.900000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias PetterssonX1051.53%16300022.40000002200300
Kasperi KapanenX1035.19%5400001.03000001200001
Andrei SvechnikovX0041.18%1700000.86000001200020
Brandon CarloX000.00%000000.49000000021000
Seth JonesX000.00%000000.48000000370001
Matt DumbaX000.00%000000.76000000170000
Logan StanleyX000.00%000001.43000000270000
Jordan EberleX0020.00%500000.50000000011000
Zach WhitecloudX000.00%000000.48000000055010
Owen PowerX000.00%000000.43000000074000
Nicholas PaulX0052.48%20200000.43000000071000
Cam AtkinsonX0042.86%700000.39000000041000
Tomas NosekX1040.24%8200000.29000010054001
Kent JohnsonX0043.75%1600000.55000000066010
Gustav LindstromX000.00%000001.14000000071000
Austin WatsonX0035.71%4200000.23000000076000
Nicolas RoyX0041.27%6300000.17000000075000
Chris TanevX000.00%000000.31000000073000
Boris KatchoukX0033.33%300000.00000000077000
Oskar LindblomX00100.00%100000.00000000077000
Morgan BarronX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson32100.9402.331800071160000.000034200
Ilya Sorokin41300.8893.7723900151350000.000043000

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Moritz SeiderX1721820816035373414235.88%3443025.282462349000148
Brady SkjeiX17412167100252540102810.00%3243025.323361949000051
Jamie BennX17861406036434892816.67%234120.08336104700000
Alex DebrincatX174101406017185023378.00%333919.9615664800000
Casey MittelstadtX175813-49515395115239.80%228917.00257144400001
Tim StutzleX17661202026207018418.57%235520.861122048000112
Mattias SamuelssonX172911-414024213213146.25%2534920.542571743000037
Jakob SilfverbergX1737101207154210257.14%226515.6000000000160
Adam BoqvistX17369-440716319179.68%1732118.87213194200004
Mason McTavishX17347-44017133213199.38%228917.02033114400000
Nick FolignoX17426180211729101213.79%323313.6900000000028
Sam SteelX1714510012302310154.35%527015.8800000000163
Zach PariseX17314-48039124110267.32%028917.0221364400000
Jesse PuljujarviX17224360114145914.29%01005.890001100000
Noah GregorX17213300710123916.67%01257.3600000000027
Kyle BurroughsX16123-2235157102210.00%91418.780000000007
Travis HamonicX17033-36023196670.00%3029017.0900001000047
Jarred TinordiX7101-2407640025.00%1010815.470000100005
Ryan LombergX1710138011697311.11%2985.760000000000
Dakota JoshuaX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Patric HornqvistX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jack QuinnX17000000000000.00%060.340000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Moritz SeiderX000.00%000000.930000000101022
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.74000000031100
Jamie BennX1058.61%47600000.82000002300021
Alex DebrincatX1013.64%2200000.82000000074002
Casey MittelstadtX1142.57%39700000.90001000011100
Tim StutzleX1041.94%3100010.68000000120100
Mattias SamuelssonX100.00%000000.63000000170010
Jakob SilfverbergX1025.00%1600000.75000001100010
Adam BoqvistX010.00%000000.56000000062000
Mason McTavishX0033.33%2400000.48000000021010
Nick FolignoX1023.53%1700000.52000000160000
Sam SteelX1043.15%39400000.37000000150000
Zach PariseX0038.89%1800000.28000000044000
Jesse PuljujarviX1054.55%1100000.80000000072001
Noah GregorX0043.95%15700000.48000000022000
Kyle BurroughsX000.00%000000.4300000001410100
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.210000000175001
Jarred TinordiX000.00%000000.18000000055100
Ryan LombergX0042.86%700000.20000000022001
Dakota JoshuaX000.00%000000.00000000021000
Patric HornqvistX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Jack QuinnX000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock10000.9381.6337001160000.0000017000
Tristan Jarry179800.9113.1399600525830000.0000170210

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brenden DillonX13210122301027221751111.76%1929822.92134535000027
Alex KillornX135510-140151642132411.90%225119.331341341202220
P.K. SubbanX131910340811215124.76%2325219.371231135011030
Dylan CozensX1343724010245223317.69%723818.270111836000442
Nic DowdX13257-7802628378305.41%422617.3811283400000
Adam FoxX13257-610027263413275.88%2832925.331011939000033
Morgan FrostX13336-120121826132211.54%124719.03011540000018
Eetu LuostarinenX1341550016172551716.00%318113.943141141000144
Bo HorvatX13235400592061610.00%3957.280000100001
Erik BrannstromX13055-6401885030.00%1320715.910000000001
Evan RodriguesX13404-6004182452616.67%620615.8600002000010
Nick RitchieX13224140203105220.00%016412.580110600000
Tyler JohnsonX13134-420141026193.85%022016.9002283000000
Oskar SundqvistX1321342011373428.57%0937.180000000000
Sean WalkerX132131601516851025.00%1518914.510000000000
Jordan MartinookX130331801089390.00%215612.000000000000
Nick CousinsX13022-72075185160.00%222517.3100033400000
Jake SandersonX13011100200000.00%4241.8200003011014
Marc StaalX13011110016114130.00%1622617.3800004000031
Marco ScandellaX13000000000000.00%010.040000000000
Conor ShearyX13000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brenden DillonX100.00%000000.81000020032011
Alex KillornX0131.25%3200000.80000000021100
P.K. SubbanX000.00%000000.79000000071010
Dylan CozensX1149.74%18900000.59000000022100
Nic DowdX0048.12%26600000.62000000063000
Adam FoxX100.00%000000.43000000091101
Morgan FrostX0044.25%22600000.49000000011010
Eetu LuostarinenX1044.64%28000000.55000000011011
Bo HorvatX0030.00%1000001.06000000022001
Erik BrannstromX000.00%000000.480000000131010
Evan RodriguesX0160.00%2000000.39000000011000
Nick RitchieX1025.00%1200000.490000000125100
Tyler JohnsonX0044.44%1800000.360000000122000
Oskar SundqvistX1050.00%400000.64000000072001
Sean WalkerX100.00%000000.32000000076100
Jordan MartinookX0055.56%900000.380000000136010
Nick CousinsX0042.86%1400000.180000000135000
Jake SandersonX000.00%000000.850000000136000
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.090000000139000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Conor ShearyX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin137600.9022.9278001383880020.0000130101

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX6257-1009131951010.53%011118.50022410000110
Kris LetangX6257-320911143414.29%915225.34123613000016
Erik KarlssonX6156-32051113187.69%1215125.17112613000016
Anze KopitarX6325-420291641418.75%112320.53112315000018
Roope HintzX6224-400413199910.53%111218.7410131500008
Jakob ChychrunX6134-3215111095211.11%611719.43022711000011
Shayne GostisbehereX6134-3208554620.00%612520.89101312000014
Jeff SkinnerX6213-12042961122.22%110016.7300001000000
Kevin FialaX6123-12025195155.26%010016.7300001000000
Colin MillerX61123209680212.50%28914.790000000005
David PerronX611232068651216.67%07813.040000000000
Mario FerraroX6022340633370.00%88714.480000100000
Phil KesselX6101-1001063216.67%1508.260000000004
Mikael GranlundX6011300673170.00%08313.780000000005
Michael EyssimontX6000-1204103240.00%0457.520000000000
Alex OvechkinX6000-44019310240.00%212220.35000115000017
Gustav NyquistX6000300768660.00%17813.010000000000
Alexey ToropchenkoX6000-140521120.00%0457.520000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX1057.26%12400001.26000000011100
Kris LetangX000.00%000000.92000000210110
Erik KarlssonX000.00%000000.79000001200001
Anze KopitarX0056.30%13500000.81000000130010
Roope HintzX0061.90%2100000.71000001100000
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%000000.69000010140000
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.64000000051000
Jeff SkinnerX0050.00%400000.60000000022000
Kevin FialaX10100.00%100000.60000000031001
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.45000000022000
David PerronX0040.00%500000.51000000042000
Mario FerraroX000.00%000000.46000000062000
Phil KesselX0075.00%400000.40000000055000
Mikael GranlundX0054.44%9000000.24000000064000
Michael EyssimontX0050.00%5600000.00000000066000
Alex OvechkinX0048.57%3500000.00000000066000
Gustav NyquistX0012.50%800000.00000000066000
Alexey ToropchenkoX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov42110.9162.5024000101190100.000042000
Pheonix Copley20200.8274.55119009520000.000024000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel BuchnevichX7426660121525141716.00%215321.81011322000223
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX71566407202312194.35%015422.06000222000025
Travis KonecnyX7066620135243250.00%112718.1300032200000
Nick JensenX73252408101521220.00%1617825.45213622000019
Ilya MikheyevX7224-320432041210.00%09012.810001100003
Vladislav GavrikovX7224380136126816.67%1214620.83011121000016
Nick HoldenX7134320512113119.09%1414821.13011321000019
Nick LeddyX713420012516466.25%1018225.94112722000023
Ian ColeX7123-20015472214.29%610214.580000000000
Vincent TrocheckX7123-140161512898.33%013318.9911232100008
Jon MerrillX7033-240256390.00%1010515.050000000003
Jonathan MarchessaultX7112-10068237144.35%112617.9900042100000
Calle JarnkrokX7112-3204712488.33%29513.590000000009
Kevin HayesX711214041174214.29%0507.150000000000
Ondrej PalatX71011605373714.29%1588.220000000008
David KrejciX7011100253250.00%1537.550000000002
Frederick GaudreauX7011-300512203120.00%18612.330000000000
Oliver BjorkstrandX7000-12055197130.00%012417.7000062100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel BuchnevichX0040.00%1500010.79000000022100
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0045.53%24600000.78000000062010
Travis KonecnyX0040.00%500000.95000000072001
Nick JensenX100.00%000000.56000000022011
Ilya MikheyevX0040.00%1000000.89000000011001
Vladislav GavrikovX100.00%000000.55000000021100
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.54000000052000
Nick LeddyX100.00%000000.44000000033011
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.59000000022100
Vincent TrocheckX0153.89%18000000.45000000062000
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.57000000071000
Jonathan MarchessaultX0028.57%700000.32000000044000
Calle JarnkrokX0055.56%900000.42000000011000
Kevin HayesX0075.00%400000.80000000160000
Ondrej PalatX0027.78%1800000.35000001100000
David KrejciX0053.23%6200000.38000000170000
Frederick GaudreauX0046.55%11600000.23000000072000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0055.56%900000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood10001.0000.0031000230000.000007000
John Gibson73310.9093.3139940222410000.000070110