Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Auston Matthews (NSH)X493430641980591662396215914.23%9109722.38591425106011066
2Connor McDavid (BOS)X512238601121556150232481689.48%9103920.3731114371211019134
3Kirill Kaprizov (SAN)X5126335920120791072015217612.94%8110721.71347126100000
4John Carlson (BUF)X51174158181603594110296615.45%87128425.187916491140001113
5Artemi Panarin (CGY)X5025305513100481031656215215.15%598719.7536920106000057
6Chris Kreider (NSH)X492332553426079492097012611.00%10102420.906410381051014145
7Patrick Kane (NYI)X52223355156041701583311013.92%7103919.98581319101000056
8Troy Terry (CAR)X51233154318033881936413811.92%996318.88291142124000131
9Nazem Kadri (ARZ)X5022325427195791301904412711.58%789817.96347219600000
10Brad Marchand (SAN)X512330532021575471806812612.78%1088817.416101657122101794
11Gabriel Landeskog (BUF)X512428523925582612165417011.11%594618.5627936111000011
12Sidney Crosby (EDM)X50232952395121231995412411.56%5102920.5801212261221013114
13Mackenzie Weegar (DET)X49124052105201069712324669.76%66119124.308816581200002103
14Victor Hedman (EDM)X50104151-23220729110239849.80%69126725.344121650120011094
15Leon Draisaitl (MIN)X48212950150056112216671659.72%892519.262683397101247
16Nathan MacKinnon (PHI)X50183250518089112197501219.14%7105821.152462310900029
17Anze Kopitar (WSH)X53173350660331621563410410.90%20114421.595813291130115155
18Mark Scheifele (CAR)X5115344930004211915544869.68%193818.392792412500003
19Mitchell Marner (PIT)X49202848212054811904713310.53%1092618.90661239106000056
20Ryan Strome (CAR)X51202848272207559137378314.60%992118.0756113212200000
21J.T. Miller (CGY)X5019294819160118951654611311.52%10101520.305510301201011105
22John Tavares (CGY)X501731481418082951684910010.12%397419.4845927105000250
23Matthew Tkachuk (FLO)X522423472140118691814815313.26%14105920.365712321201124106
24Sam Reinhart (NSH)X4920274715100571041764912211.36%893018.982792087000268
25Nikita Kucherov (NYI)X522027471114088941944415410.31%5106720.52281025101000292
26Morgan Rielly (BOS)X5193847-4240909081286511.11%53129625.417815501260001105
27Bo Horvat (TAM)X4921254616215791211845111411.41%10100420.505712301060002136
28Ryan Johansen (DAL)X5120264612120911341805012711.11%8104320.465510321071014126
29Jeff Petry (ARZ)X50123446143001139079254515.19%80121924.38651134960110102
30Mattias Ekholm (EDM)X50113546-13401039798397211.22%92121224.2425734101011084
31Miro Heiskanen (NSH)X49937461480219988348310.23%75120324.5531114361030110129
32Matty Beniers (R) (VGK)X51192645-24100661831514812012.58%19104220.443710211150002142
33Vladimir Tarasenko (ARZ)X50182745241405454116359715.52%488717.75246159600000
34Adam Fox (TAM)X4910354551806212297315010.31%48119824.445712491050111109
35Jonas Brodin (BOS)X511034442220807997235510.31%98129425.373912401260002110
36Jason Robertson (ANA)X50202343121002972215731729.30%496819.36661239112000089
37Jonathan Huberdeau (CLB)X521924431820087751684312511.31%6107120.595611181200001123
38Nico Hischier (CLB)X521726431220141131454112011.72%692617.8058133210810126
39Aleksander Barkov (NYI)X3719234212140501091593911611.95%587223.57077773000132
40Trevor Zegras (R) (MIN)X48192342136020821363414413.97%983917.471341584000010
41Anthony Cirelli (LOS)X5319234218260871271416112413.48%8105219.85871520112000160
42Aaron Ekblad (CLB)X5212304211803566119297510.08%80132225.438412671230000109
43Drew Doughty (NYI)X529334217375708569356213.04%76129524.91325291090001104
44Jacob Trouba (BUF)X5173542175610161577923578.86%67125224.5661016351130002102
45Vince Dunn (ANA)X5053742629597679036425.56%55118023.6016741114000064
46Viktor Arvidsson (DAL)X512021411116040731764513011.36%9104020.40336191070221126
47Roope Hintz (WSH)X53202141720061822005112110.00%397418.384483611300002
48Dylan Larkin (NYI)X5219224125405171191551149.95%485316.411451251000313
49Josh Norris (DET)X491823412260761251594110211.32%13101320.67279231121012140
50K'Andre Miller (CAR)X5112294122335586076337415.79%84123324.1745927122011292
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Juuse Saros (CLB)3120650.9152.161832105667760000.545113121
2Darcy Kuemper (SAN)2716470.9192.18165221607440120.750242724
3Ilya Sorokin (SEA)41181940.9182.242486839311410110.68816418
4Frederik Andersen (DET)43241540.9222.252555829612320030.60010436
5Andrei Vasilevskiy (BUF)3729620.9182.302217268510410100.75083714
6Thatcher Demko (VAN)37221130.9212.322221048610840010.929143712
7Jonathan Quick (PHI)2616820.9142.34156123617110000.62582525
8John Gibson (WPG)43241720.9142.3725784610211910010.0002439
9Connor Hellebuyck (LOS)43231460.9212.4025802410312990110.82623439
10Sergei Bobrovsky (CAR)3926850.9192.412368239511680200.833183912