Login

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon Draisaitl (MIN)X5637508722215741852888519612.85%13126122.5261521621661018178
Connor McDavid (BOS)X563052822280571502958024210.17%13104418.648132161166000026
Nathan MacKinnon (PHI)X573148793760681472516918412.35%10123921.74813214916914511221
Erik Karlsson (WSH)X54175572022050110144519311.81%101142026.30102333801730001155
J.T. Miller (CGY)X5631386931395113942196515514.16%5119521.3581624381741013167
Kirill Kaprizov (SAN)X552740672422094672576219110.51%894917.25519244513200000
Miro Heiskanen (NSH)X5616516711480133109127468012.60%96140725.1371623611610221162
Moritz Seider (STL)X5515516611360881071293610311.63%76130823.7781725751671011149
Tim Stutzle (STL)X553331641526068932706018512.22%9114220.778132151161000038
Mikko Rantanen (PHI)X572934633724088752437415611.93%11122321.461011215716930313205
Dmitry Orlov (BOS)X571448622157512896124348811.29%74143725.214913591660112145
Sebastian Aho (CGY)X5628336131220891402576916310.89%7108119.3014112563175000279
Jason Robertson (ANA)X5629316026120491002656818110.94%7103918.55651156152000236
Hampus Lindholm (PHI)X53124860196758410912537889.60%83128124.1661521641550002145
David Pastrnak (BOS)X572930592314069902455319111.84%6104018.2598175617000004
Cale Makar (COL)X57134659-3380112151154531178.44%110148226.00111122841660110152
Aleksander Barkov (NYI)X5526325838083171261821969.96%16117421.348101849175202276
Mikhail Sergachev (MTL)X561739562535138105140267712.14%93138024.6412820821760002130
Nick Jensen (WPG)X541541561849513090136497311.03%76133124.6410919781860000112
Brady Skjei (STL)X55163955203606774131409412.21%86139325.33111223671660111145
Esa Lindell (MIN)X56134255112204854113318011.50%89114220.409817591430111155
Nazem Kadri (ARZ)X56233154113610811241845013912.50%899517.77611173514300000
Viktor Arvidsson (DAL)X57233154217556132261801758.81%14118420.7731316581570007181
Darnell Nurse (CLB)X5513415428552512183124388610.48%83140125.484913581820112142
Jack Hughes (MTL)X56282553160241462276415812.33%5102918.37691553171000118
Mitchell Marner (PIT)X492726531260551192115816412.80%1394019.19681451122101369
Alex Debrincat (STL)X552330531530069712125316110.85%5107719.59711183616100000
Elias Lindholm (BOS)X5723305317160601621875411512.30%15116520.44411154213710110190
Patrice Bergeron (WSH)X5420335317160671281544912312.99%11102819.045111634140000377
Adam Fox (TAM)X57104353-63208312913441867.46%100146525.707815701620220162
Mike Matheson (NSH)X568455375420639011036877.27%97141725.3051722451680110172
Roman Josi (SAN)X5513395273201046113426819.70%70122222.228101864136000037
Colton Parayko (ANA)X561240521336073121119408210.08%115143925.708614511550110191
Rasmus Dahlin (COL)X57104252-61407911413060977.69%67135223.728152369162011040
William Nylander (MIN)X562526512022080552095112911.96%5107919.2787153616500003
Roope Hintz (WSH)X54242751822064832125013611.32%15111420.627815461690004145
Matthew Tkachuk (FLO)X562328512137151281022066713611.17%19116820.876814561670003183
Adrian Kempe (PHI)X572130513224089501744812212.07%998517.2958134516800000
Brayden Schenn (BUF)X561734512452306195138469012.32%7104118.593111429163000247
Zach Werenski (FLO)X56153651-52407588156521029.62%109145025.8951520871750002160
Kris Letang (WSH)X5414375117115136751364210110.29%109138125.588917741730001135
Drew Doughty (BUF)X56123951249513110512247879.84%98143425.6071219591720000152
Mark Stone (LOS)X542228501322091701696116013.02%11112820.885510321602026187
Alex Tuch (PHI)X57193150141807890211691609.00%13108319.017101742153000284
Jake Guentzel (BOS)X571634501820011591178391548.99%9101417.79210122116300000
Aaron Ekblad (VGK)X56113950-946010210314037887.86%114111619.934610661400002114
Timo Meier (CLB)X552029493024011566223561348.97%8105519.17571251173000290
Tyler Toffoli (BUF)X56183149813532451494012512.08%597017.3259143016700000
Evan Bouchard (NSH)X561534492160586197296715.46%83114920.5241014471380222143
Ryan Pulock (DAL)X57133649-133401119415046898.67%95144125.298917721630002151
Josh Morrissey (VAN)X58113849-1150109598128331078.59%94143124.6861218791620002163
Devon Toews (MIN)X569404912260797912435837.26%69119021.263111474173000036
Nick Leddy (WPG)X547424920120718010738646.54%89134124.833912581870110126
Brandon Saad (CGY)X56232548171204454192419111.98%11100317.9151116351400116176
Clayton Keller (SAN)X55222648344041581964914111.22%595717.414101441132000020
William Karlsson (FLO)X562127482221539130131309716.03%14105218.78381127164000380
Travis Konecny (CLB)X5517314830421077661695815010.06%3103018.7317840171000073
Nikita Kucherov (NSH)X5617314802207875199551368.54%492616.54613194015500000
Cam Fowler (CGY)X5616324813605791119398313.45%94121921.7671522601870000162
John Carlson (BUF)X5612364833004990116408010.34%74131523.4811102177172000039
Thomas Chabot (CLB)X55113748223809486105316310.48%88139625.386814571820000140
Noah Hanifin (PHI)X57103848197135636310337669.71%93142024.9051217511740002159
Valeri Nichushkin (SAN)X55232447118042581286111417.97%8107919.6261521271291014146
Patrik Laine (NSH)X56222547128048461765814212.50%695217.00481234142000111
Zach Hyman (NSH)X56212647534094541535310613.73%597717.45591434143000025
Auston Matthews (NSH)X562027476140671231934814610.36%5107219.14581336162303589
Kyle Connor (PHI)X572027471414063671803813411.11%299117.39211133915300002
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (WPG)X5417304710271575154184661419.24%10115121.32459401860006148
Jordan Kyrou (MIN)X56163147182007847164621349.76%9106619.032793216500000
Jeff Petry (ARZ)X56133447648010789123327310.57%86137224.4981018581530000131
Seth Jones (SEA)X5511364703007710412337678.94%82138025.0961117621562132174
Shea Theodore (VAN)X58103747-11220819912047928.33%110146325.2331417611630002185
Quinn Hughes (TOR)X5574047-19260811309933527.07%105139925.4441216531480110167
Kevin Fiala (WSH)X542422461323561771805415013.33%1197818.117101739140000044
Vincent Trocheck (WPG)X542125461468201061351804810711.67%398918.31571239154011356
Matt Duchene (VAN)X582026460804573228811658.77%6115819.97412163415800000
Nick Suzuki (SAN)X5518284620955598139359212.95%698217.86491323135000046
Mika Zibanejad (ARZ)X561729461516062137218871917.80%6111519.915813381331019113
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X56172946138067141176511319.66%17114420.439514371360116205
Carter Verhaeghe (COL)X57172946-524011262203541498.37%8102718.02216183815800003
Gustav Forsling (BUF)X5616304653204172114287714.04%91120021.4391019681400003189
Jamie Benn (STL)X5515314618521097151190451167.89%5110220.0449133016000000
Alexander Romanov (MTL)X5610364677201427386336611.63%105135624.224711351710110127
Dougie Hamilton (CGY)X56838462420988711249867.14%60109919.6351116641290112113
Pavel Buchnevich (WPG)X542223451016011377239721699.21%6114921.272810481870003143
Troy Terry (CAR)X5522234592005778238641469.24%5103118.74591453164011030
Steven Stamkos (VAN)X58212445-224086135229711749.17%6116820.14611172916100000
Anthony Cirelli (LOS)X54162945714074126179451298.94%1597418.03481240151000134
Brad Marchand (SAN)X55133245959513061185551417.03%796817.61491349127000138
Mathew Barzal (NJD)X55212344-9140581502105716310.00%11123122.385712351451014186
Alex Wennberg (FLO)X56143044114031147170581128.24%13106519.014111530152000183
Marcus Pettersson (VAN)X58103444-146151227599316210.10%81126121.7571522571330000134
Adam Boqvist (STL)X559354410120436784416010.71%6692716.85491346131000020
Mackenzie Weegar (DET)X5583644-6782013813514036935.71%103131123.8421012731520110129
K'Andre Miller (CAR)X55737440500939710637696.60%76130923.804913481530111134
Gabriel Landeskog (BUF)X5624194393610118491542811615.58%4101118.05371030168000024
Dylan Larkin (NYI)X55212243-412075186243641618.64%8117821.42461040154000128
Robert Thomas (VGK)X56192443-1418058106198471319.60%12107019.117512471550004119
Claude Giroux (ARZ)X56172643111608365171611359.94%299517.77291127133000028
Sean Couturier (DAL)X57152843010081148158431209.49%12107818.90781543160000382
Brent Burns (SAN)X5513304361407380104398012.50%81118821.60931259128000161
Chris Kreider (NSH)X56222042-220011142156348214.10%11116320.775712361630003199
Filip Forsberg (ARZ)X56202242714071751935811910.36%896917.3159144214400000
Ryan Johansen (MTL)X561824421180691181575112611.46%696017.152462813700001
Jack Eichel (CLB)X4717254228120501371665314710.24%898020.85369351411015141
Mark Scheifele (CAR)X5515274211181075123175521208.57%2101918.5336930164000014
Nic Dowd (TAM)X571527422360122124153501279.80%797717.15210123414200000
Vince Dunn (ANA)X5693342691151237911223568.04%66121421.684101460157000038
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X5673542-28240667111939915.88%69130223.26591470155000144
Andrei Svechnikov (SEA)X552219418380174611754114012.57%1098417.8964104115500007
Chandler Stephenson (CAR)X55182341616047124181621279.94%8102918.70481221141011047
Nico Hischier (CLB)X55162541717548158209631447.66%16114820.88369381500113169
Jordan Eberle (SEA)X5514274112602938135339710.37%797417.70191026155000017
Kevin Shattenkirk (ARZ)X561031414260728782347612.20%95137224.503710341520001141
Shayne Gostisbehere (WSH)X549324110160497010639578.49%63108220.0361016581370001103
Evgeni Malkin (EDM)X53162440835584129188501038.51%5100018.8725730134011157
Casey Mittelstadt (STL)X5515254051154093162371089.26%695017.2747113713800004
Jesper Bratt (FLO)X56142640191003971178411097.87%9117320.94538321670002185
Rasmus Sandin (CHI)X57142640-38361093121143461039.79%107138924.369716661590001129
Jake Walman (LOS)X5411294011175464711641859.48%70104619.3631013601660113156
Tyson Barrie (EDM)X531030405280617782295712.20%51108120.39691551128011093
Mikey Anderson (MIN)X56832405300123639039658.89%114123722.094913401270112151
Victor Hedman (EDM)X5373340-13160758610738756.54%92135125.493912571480000123
John Klingberg (OTT)X5373340-14360686311538726.09%73126823.934711501270002137
Reilly Smith (OTT)X53201939810036651565911912.82%1189016.8036927112000471
Lars Eller (DET)X55182139-639596901653811710.91%13104318.9644835145101176
Brandon Tanev (FLO)X561821391117577621485411312.16%696717.263583315200000
Joe Pavelski (PHI)X5718213914235811191454813112.41%7108218.98671329152000684
Anze Kopitar (WSH)X54172239314043147193601348.81%15116821.625813401690005181
Matty Beniers (VGK)X56172239-88044911534912411.11%572612.970000000000
Matt Boldy (BOS)X571722392222077431553610110.97%1496616.9568144113300000
Lucas Raymond (DAL)X57122739-81008696198571436.06%14115220.212810311310007181
Jamie Oleksiak (CAR)X5510293906420978410731599.35%95125222.774610441150330131
David Savard (EDM)X53831394280677410232747.84%83109220.606915451280000103
Alex Killorn (TAM)X5719193872008484209381649.09%13110519.39641048160101296
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (ANA)X561820382720088147116339715.52%12107519.20145171061015169
Dawson Mercer (CHI)X57172138-1614068125219671517.76%14108118.962121441167000127
Alex Ovechkin (WSH)X541622383160104191534511210.46%397418.04310133317000000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (WPG)X541424381514070461275311211.02%595217.634483215400000
Morgan Rielly (BOS)X57122638332105078104274911.54%62117120.559413621650114165
Zach Whitecloud (SEA)X551127388455977088316112.50%72109819.964812321320001122
Adam Pelech (NYR)X56112738-234751088614246897.75%101136324.345712621530001122
Mattias Ekholm (EDM)X53102838-163608310312344758.13%96133725.22448641480000115
Brenden Dillon (TAM)X57102838-1100201577810630789.43%106130322.8621012611430000123
Jani Hakanpaa (CGY)X569293853515605475305712.00%85109819.604913241270002119
Jacob Trouba (BUF)X55533387695115608032556.25%65107219.4931013241060000112
Bryan Rust (LOS)X54181937131608048142469412.68%393717.355272216000001
Drake Batherson (OTT)X53162137-2400103671514311410.60%797818.46371028126000276
Johnny Gaudreau (OTT)X53162137-5603189211411267.58%12105119.835611391440005133
Jj Peterka (VGK)X55162137-8605298173491309.25%14108219.674711431460004172
Seth Jarvis (ANA)X56162137223206045132417212.12%395617.07371022126000142
Adam Henrique (COL)X57152237014057103144359710.42%8109619.239122140158011386
Kevin Hayes (WPG)X5414233710403054137399710.22%295617.711782515600000
Erik Haula (NYR)X56142337-2281072135107358413.08%8106118.942111317128011289
Logan Couture (ARZ)X561423371022109248170471158.24%695116.9729112413200002
J.T. Compher (CAR)X55132437163159051161411068.07%15111520.283912301462025150
Ivan Provorov (CGY)X56122537162808963107438411.21%57117520.9751217511870002150
Justin Faulk (NYI)X55102737-16340836412244838.20%66124422.6271118681790000113
Samuel Girard (COL)X5792837-6100247489317210.11%69109719.246713451340000135
Ilya Mikheyev (WPG)X54191736181004549123357815.45%472113.3501128000021
Sidney Crosby (EDM)X511818364802592114339715.79%874614.6327916100000299
Sam Bennett (BUF)X5617193615340134721533411111.11%595717.0967133414500000
T.J. Oshie (VAN)X58162036-91206047170341039.41%696316.6157122213700000
Brady Tkachuk (SAN)X55122436-5731516174154491287.79%293316.9746102313200007
Damon Severson (TOR)X5572936-186610118848832667.95%76135624.6541418361470001126
Eeli Tolvanen (MTL)X561718351130099471373411512.41%8101418.1113413161000143
Dylan Cozens (TAM)X57171835-127539109198621238.59%15105818.574711501631019191
Nicholas Paul (SEA)X55152035724109010115242909.87%8102118.57459401340003102
P.K. Subban (TAM)X571421353315484588296315.91%76108419.029514411430001129
Evander Kane (EDM)X53191534-4691516571116348716.38%899418.763471699000082
Tage Thompson (OTT)X53171734-620107795178371179.55%13105719.946612321430005142
Nikolaj Ehlers (CGY)X56151934322032421343410711.19%497117.344592517000000
Conor Garland (LOS)X5414203413100336014241999.86%379314.691672015400000
Josh Anderson (FLO)X561420341132010945113298912.39%399717.80461027152000124
T.J. Brodie (NYR)X56122234-72005990110366210.91%98121721.746511551270002134
Brock Boeser (BOS)X57122234181005145105289211.43%496816.991231713700001
Rasmus Ristolainen (ANA)X56925346460827886254810.47%81113220.2245942940002162
Jonas Brodin (BOS)X57925340220798380396611.25%71120221.0951217441390000128
Nikita Zadorov (FLO)X567273422420825610225556.86%66113820.33437491450001127
Noah Dobson (PHI)X5772734318031638225588.54%67117220.55325411460111143
Alexander Alexeyev (VGK)X5662834-10400937610631745.66%103127422.752810561490000128
Artturi Lehkonen (DET)X55171633-812075691654711610.30%695217.3146102614300000
Brayden Point (SAN)X5216173315161025821323910912.12%375114.4556112411400000
Zach Parise (STL)X55161733314010545138309311.59%793116.932792813700000
Tyler Seguin (PIT)X4914193354064103124257411.29%1176915.6925728113000054
Trevor Zegras (MIN)X5613203311005761170451117.65%894316.8346102914400001
Evgeny Kuznetsov (BUF)X5612213311180286613535898.89%289816.03011112311000000
Travis Sanheim (CAR)X551023336320715710733749.35%69114620.844812511430001139
Charlie McAvoy (COL)X5792433-12531575779831669.18%73112719.7851015581330000135
Brandon Carlo (SEA)X5572633048101008310240626.86%87129923.615510511500220157
Rasmus Andersson (FLO)X5662733-4320111829948906.06%90143125.553811551740001153
Luke Schenn (PHI)X576273329775136409133616.59%87113719.95268401411121118
Pierre-Luc Dubois (VGK)X56161632-11575112116168351159.52%1078814.080002400000
Jack Roslovic (CAR)X5515173254037761364510011.03%293917.072572413300000
Taylor Hall (NYR)X56141832-51004565159421188.81%4102918.3725721128101135
Jeff Skinner (WSH)X5413193213175424614233789.15%393417.303693014000000
Jonathan Marchessault (WPG)X54131932113610784614447899.03%5103519.1727931185000259
Elias Pettersson (SEA)X54122032101751358105308411.43%125169.5537101658000575
Jonathan Drouin (DAL)X5712203212210835712936909.30%8107118.8026831158000082
Yanni Gourde (LOS)X54112132948209886181521276.08%8104819.41268381490002116
Vinnie Hinostroza (DAL)X57112132-10195388211835689.32%793616.434372113000000
Robby Fabbri (DET)X55102232-746108911113038977.69%9103718.8624617138000171
Vladimir Tarasenko (ARZ)X5610223291005054153391216.54%6107419.1812333144011488
Nate Schmidt (PIT)X5382432-938065859930848.08%102131324.784610481530110119
Vladislav Gavrikov (WPG)X54824327460977111133807.21%74111620.67044511571011104
Owen Power (SEA)X55626321226062667033428.57%76114020.72257371190110140
Nick Schmaltz (TOR)X50181331-232036107141379412.77%475014.9966121883000448
Artemi Panarin (NYR)X56151631-20605481200641517.50%7104918.72369261270003112
Trent Frederic (OTT)X531417315371598108105305513.33%690517.072571983000174
Jonathan Huberdeau (CLB)X5514173101757971146481099.59%795417.3514524148000032
John Tavares (MIN)X561417313140521171374410310.22%281114.4801121200000
Brett Pesce (BOS)X57724311481080588929667.87%54107718.89291140135000014
Caleb Jones (CHI)X5772431-394801148712236825.74%115137924.204610651620110117
Mark Giordano (SAN)X55625312460455355154310.91%72107419.521344230001146
Jake Debrusk (CLB)X55161430-22208543132379912.12%893416.993362414900000
Jaden Schwartz (LOS)X54151530716060531364110811.03%895617.7063930150000131
James Van Riemsdyk (VGK)X5614163061402948102298613.73%54798.5501125000014
Alexander Barabanov (NYI)X551218301160574614441928.33%10115721.03167291720001105
Brock Nelson (LOS)X5411193013160489515040957.33%373813.670000000000
Ryan Poehling (VGK)X56111930-1524010182162431326.79%10108119.30156351500001155
Brandon Hagel (MIN)X5611193054208655126331008.73%584015.0100000000044
Chad Ruhwedel (DET)X55921300360796584275010.71%65110420.07347341330110113
Jack Johnson (DET)X5562430035549719124506.59%82112020.36369461350001120
Dylan Samberg (DAL)X5642630-510430110748133374.94%95108319.33167221050001119
Trevor Moore (SAN)X55131629-2140344313342939.77%13104318.96246261430003110
Scott Laughton (COL)X57111829-33958312514038967.86%997817.15310133914000000
Jordan Harris (CHI)X5492029-123009610582286210.98%8093517.310112056000139
Timothy Liljegren (NJD)X5572229-1826070739127637.69%86103518.82279481250002151
Brayden McNabb (BUF)X567222994001127942194116.67%9194716.9123510350000152
Jonas Siegenthaler (ARZ)X564252918360108678734674.60%90115220.57257401250110149
Andreas Athanasiou (EDM)X53151328-100134793227716.13%798818.6445916134101161
Mikael Backlund (BUF)X5613152831804589113319111.50%1186715.4933623106000598
Mattias Janmark (TOR)X55121628-15604489103288811.65%782114.93381117125000029
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (MTL)X56111728-91807611213748978.03%492316.4815626147000283
Barclay Goodrow (PIT)X44101828-3295778113139697.63%978617.86371027112000021
Nino Niederreiter (CGY)X5610182813320897310128669.90%769112.340110100004
Sebastian Aho (VAN)X581018286300285477314312.99%4184714.6056113911400002
Bowen Byram (OTT)X5372128-57151306312246755.74%92128824.294610501380002148
Carson Soucy (LOS)X54721281750092619927607.07%97109420.26426471430001138
Alec Martinez (PIT)X5362228-836085639138686.59%89116021.89325401330111121
Dmitry Kulikov (NJD)X5562228-26675929410437615.77%128136124.753811491450000137
Frederick Gaudreau (WPG)X5415122718605690102246814.71%367112.430002200000
Eric Staal (CHI)X57151227-321007772156491099.62%16110319.36628391371014150
Kevin Labanc (DAL)X57141327-102009452130288110.77%1194916.64471126130000017
Joel Eriksson Ek (PHI)X5714132772006849129358610.85%770312.330000300000
Adam Lowry (ARZ)X56131427842093141102356612.75%1186315.41000000006177
Tyler Johnson (TAM)X57121527-31809239101397011.88%599417.443361513900005
Eetu Luostarinen (TAM)X57918278605911510120678.91%679213.902810321580113193
Jakob Chychrun (WSH)X4672027329569677928658.86%4986018.6918940113000042
Justin Schultz (NJD)X5572027-2132053789526497.37%80105619.194913461440001142
Filip Hronek (CLB)X5572027-118055559328787.53%87112420.43369421480000125
Dylan Demelo (CAR)X5572027-3320987366246210.61%68113320.60437281041012148
Josh Manson (COL)X5562127-281151184550203212.00%5079214.410115600000
Ryan Suter (NYI)X5552227-1330086529827455.10%80111220.22134481500001103
Patrik Nemeth (DAL)X5742327-1128084789039734.44%104140324.61268481570001149
Jake Sanderson (TAM)X4232427106027363415318.82%5166315.7901103000036
Erik Gustafsson (BUF)X5632427980415127111411.11%4378714.0500012000132
Jason Zucker (VAN)X5414122623620923083315616.87%693917.3976132713300000
Michael Bunting (NJD)X55141226-7661014735108308012.96%697417.722461811300012
Kailer Yamamoto (NYR)X56131326-4235855595356613.68%596717.272462312900000
Pavel Zacha (NYI)X5512142610806670115349110.43%790716.4810121011082
Tomas Hertl (TOR)X55111526-1933595131163521256.75%9114820.88279261452026174
Tom Wilson (CLB)X54101626350101353611033809.09%272713.4613483500000
Nick Foligno (STL)X5510162606030946096327910.42%1174813.6100014011287
Cole Sillinger (CHI)X57101626-1227511868100308310.00%15109819.2633624158011197
Cody Ceci (CLB)X5591726-3220424951122717.65%6281514.8200000000347
Matt Grzelcyk (TOR)X5581826-25320806667265911.94%61105819.23671337123011157
Jake Evans (MTL)X56818261601910578275110.26%1473513.12167141121012194
Evan Rodrigues (TAM)X578182641203069149431105.37%589215.6500005011254
Sean Durzi (NYR)X5471926-5471591597627489.21%59103819.2244835116000010
Nick Blankenburg (TOR)X5162026-13415725737112616.22%7177115.1100000000058
Olli Maatta (NJD)X5562026-1740075729935616.06%80115320.965510481230111139
Brett Kulak (MIN)X56620264692556537635547.89%62121721.73134261520003140
Cole Caufield (COL)X57131225-61604232114377511.40%3102718.022461715800006
Dylan Strome (BUF)X5612132511552975104266611.54%477313.80213746000111
Justin Braun (ARZ)X5612132519315535375334816.00%73115520.626410371240110156
Evgenii Dadonov (EDM)X5311142541205136104267510.58%1192917.542351913500001
Ross Colton (VAN)X58111425-822054120107359010.28%7107318.5035819135000098
Andrew Copp (TOR)X55101525-193420567912835767.81%14114920.89325211450222180
Travis Hamonic (STL)X5591625-2435714651123817.65%6999518.09101380000120
Carl Grundstrom (NJD)X5591625-135001366411433747.89%1795817.42381119122000280
Mathieu Joseph (VAN)X5881725-116051429736808.25%568811.8646101911600000
Radko Gudas (NSH)X5671825-14555127608511488.24%4688915.8737103894000029
Mats Zuccarello (CGY)X5671825-1822067104145401374.83%297417.3929112613900000
Nathan Beaulieu (PIT)X5142125-2175354339172710.26%4666212.971561062000158
Ben Chiarot (LOS)X54421252480136749932534.04%84136725.32156381630112151
Artem Zub (OTT)X50322258420113527420394.05%8497219.4512324770000139
Jared McCann (NSH)X56131124-5135278514935898.72%973213.0700000101158
Jakub Voracek (NJD)X55121224-132152390102236311.76%7105319.1523517140000042
Derick Brassard (DET)X55111324-110070101108307110.19%998717.94426261450111166
Marcus Foligno (CAR)X55111324465151405811332799.73%997217.6744826141000226
Nick Bonino (DET)X55101424-41002910593296810.75%976713.95257271421015170
Tanner Jeannot (VAN)X5581624-491251103111630776.90%880214.581015900000
Connor Murphy (CLB)X558162404810100549537568.42%70110019.99426441480000104
Adam Larsson (SAN)X5571724225751314752163613.46%6497617.75000000001110
Oliver Kylington (FLO)X56618249140437453103611.32%4379314.160003600006
Jared Spurgeon (MIN)X56618241034055686324339.52%67101518.12000515000017
Johnathan Kovacevic (MTL)X5642024016063528028555.00%77113020.17336471300001139
Calen Addison (VGK)X5642024-11280737140103110.00%8392716.55000411000024
Will Borgen (LOS)X543212417361068286016375.00%51108320.06055321430000137
Nicolas Roy (SEA)X491310231280714999287213.13%791018.5613423118000088
Andrew Mangiapane (COL)X57131023-52807838117328711.11%1199417.442131913900000
Jack Studnicka (VGK)X561112231180737178256114.10%1069812.4722428150000270
Tomas Nosek (SEA)X551013231300847691198510.99%1888516.0936922911122154
Victor Olofsson (PIT)X53914230100365714755976.12%10101619.1706632142000158
Gavin Bayreuther (CHI)X5781523-28491581799025688.89%9098017.20551047129000198
Dylan Coghlan (DAL)X5781523-15300647466294812.12%90107518.86459241210001113
Nick Holden (WPG)X5471623420037509334507.53%84111920.72325431550000112
Justin Barron (VGK)X5661723-11360823253133411.32%101118221.10000251440000136
Anders Lee (OTT)X5351823-1340109797923596.33%1087716.560772313200000
Jaccob Slavin (TOR)X5551823-26240698710228704.90%82115621.02279441240001146
Jeremy Lauzon (FLO)X5651823208925113607227556.94%77110719.77336431440001114
Ian Cole (WPG)X523202311471599444512366.67%6776414.690002200005
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NYI)X5532023-1632059709940643.03%69118721.573710611580001104
Blake Coleman (MTL)X56111122-11180765797327511.34%1286515.45000130001187
Casey Cizikas (LOS)X54101222152208612193356310.75%1381615.12000000115186
Michael McLeod (TOT)X55101222520104012498296310.20%490716.4924619970112108
Marcus Johansson (SAN)X55101222-160106493296010.75%1089416.26000050004104
Kyle Palmieri (NYR)X56101222-24431510434112411168.93%3111719.942681414600000
Boone Jenner (PHI)X571012228175517596277410.42%470612.380000400000
Logan Brown (DET)X5591322-7175467867285113.43%881914.900000000000
Ivan Barbashev (MIN)X56913222261086419530839.47%494616.900441814200000
Teuvo Teravainen (CLB)X5581422112026419219798.70%570812.8700021000000
Ryan Hartman (ANA)X55715223100575413130955.34%981114.741341111400000
Haydn Fleury (MTL)X5561622-3160615744113313.64%5681914.90011513000025
Calvin De Haan (BOS)X57616226300875333122618.18%6788715.57000000001134
Matt Dumba (SEA)X55517223562091535918378.47%3487015.811231021000021
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X5541822-930059629836814.08%84115020.91178541700110109
Taylor Raddysh (NYI)X5513821-14120845698337613.27%1394717.2133621156000031
Jakob Silfverberg (STL)X55129210115245994216012.77%1384315.33000000001178
Bo Horvat (TAM)X571292114602633106228711.32%44507.890000400003
Barrett Hayton (CLB)X551011212120168178175012.82%774913.6100047000051
Mason McTavish (STL)X558132138059379931838.08%292816.872682013700001
Brock McGinn (MIN)X56813214100173071203511.27%64938.81481226130000384
Matthew Highmore (NJD)X5571421-1110037788321658.43%697317.7026813139000086
Tony DeAngelo (OTT)X4961521-2331527406723498.96%4294919.36448301000002114
Juuso Parssinen (CHI)X5761521-20260999710323855.83%1599517.45145171360001141
Michael Stone (PIT)X4651621036093425822478.62%6293820.3935829110000092
Sam Steel (STL)X5551621-1135401058729545.75%1285115.48000000004175
Andrew Peeke (NYI)X555162110240824742113111.90%4572413.170001000000
Dante Fabbro (CAR)X55417214420815340102910.00%6087515.9100012000249
Scott Mayfield (ARZ)X5641721430080514311319.30%4681214.490000000000
Jon Merrill (WPG)X54318211016042464212347.14%4979514.7100003000120
Alex Goligoski (NYI)X5531821111403639408297.50%5574513.5500000011023
Nicolas Hague (CGY)X56318211016066504217247.14%5278013.920000000001
Henri Jokiharju (EDM)X5321921-1018070564024425.00%5275814.290112200004
Zemgus Girgensons (BUF)X56137203160393656143223.21%978614.030334340001115
Daniel Sprong (BOS)X5712820-10155464298245612.24%270012.280000000000
Morgan Frost (TAM)X57101020-31805910015941856.29%5108719.0713431158000183
Shane Pinto (CHI)X5591120-1080617873206912.33%766912.1602244500000
Oskar Lindblom (NYI)X5591120-633578679525689.47%1396917.6212396800000
Pierre Engvall (CGY)X56911201480384010731518.41%567512.050000000000
Sammy Blais (DAL)X5791120-114001254282176910.98%772612.740000000000
Nick Cousins (TAM)X57911203221048339418689.57%596716.971562014000000
Mike Hoffman (EDM)X5371320540564310929786.42%1295518.0325721135000023
Blake Wheeler (PHI)X5771320710035429025547.78%373612.9100003000034
Oliver Wahlstrom (MTL)X566142013281054467031538.57%983214.8500032000000
Connor Clifton (OTT)X5351520-27210925345102311.11%7986916.403141546000063
Robin Salo (CHI)X5751520-113410513740162212.50%4896116.8500025000013
Phillip Danault (BOS)X5751520-134325679413135873.82%1280914.19000040002108
Brandon Montour (DET)X5541620-1219542605214307.69%6589716.3100000000154
Matt Roy (VAN)X5841620-1637572796121416.56%81118120.3624612190000155
Andrei Kuzmenko (OTT)X5311819-31603640108277710.19%976514.44112942000336
Evgeny Svechnikov (MTL)X5611819-1380392973113415.07%566711.910000100001
Derek Stepan (PIT)X5391019-212053579632659.38%984015.8522413115000030
Adam Erne (PIT)X53811192261059649034828.89%878414.79314136300001
Kasperi Kapanen (SEA)X4871219-48027657513789.33%874315.4803343900000
Nicklas Backstrom (SEA)X5571219-1200471029421557.45%577014.00213119100001
Cal Clutterbuck (ANA)X567121910455125498832607.95%10101518.120005441123191
Tomas Tatar (ARZ)X56712197120334512231775.74%368612.250000000000
Jake Muzzin (DET)X5541519-916055547015545.71%80133124.20358351500111145
Martin Fehervary (DET)X5531619-1146096576222374.84%6487715.9400061200009
Tyler Myers (MIN)X563161910521092624417376.82%6593116.62000000001118
Kaiden Guhle (ANA)X5601919138068504013290.00%4491016.26011733022068
Ryan O'Reilly (MIN)X5612618380366095166012.63%484615.11000016000029
Philip Tomasino (DAL)X5711718-1260227093215511.83%872412.700000000000
Darren Helm (PIT)X539918-1100334262224514.52%969813.16437676101376
Patrick Kane (CGY)X569918-1916045639942799.09%490616.1800005000031
Charlie Coyle (NYR)X5681018-12315519610732777.48%886115.38224530000138
Derek Grant (ARZ)X5681018810028378120519.88%1388415.78000031013194
Mathieu Perreault (PIT)X5361218-44036398416577.14%1161811.650000100001
Troy Stecher (ANA)X56612182371555486628509.09%88109619.57459371250110161
Ryan Merkley (VGK)X5661218-1644079336126389.84%89128923.03336281540003129
William Carrier (NSH)X5651318-832096417734866.49%577713.8801108000185
Nick Perbix (EDM)X5341418-1018056383552411.43%5778414.7900001000137
Neal Pionk (CLB)X5541418-55010804436192411.11%4278414.260111200009
Joel Farabee (MTL)X5641418-13620883910322793.88%594016.791122313600000
Lawson Crouse (OTT)X53107175220843910521659.52%869713.142131651000170
Jordan Greenway (TOR)X559817-143801014475236912.00%673313.3233674900006
Anthony Mantha (NYI)X5371017-3341056379119527.69%977814.67224158700008
Mikael Granlund (WSH)X5471017-480257464245610.94%671713.2800000000044
Anton Lundell (FLO)X5671017-72354610711720995.98%771012.6700001000010
Colton Sissons (VAN)X5861117-180361296315569.52%881814.100333210001220
Filip Zadina (PIT)X5351217-610032766518577.69%1273413.85134131190115137
Gustav Nyquist (WSH)X5451217-4120384510019565.00%767912.570000100000
Thomas Harley (CHI)X5751217-2438071505219499.62%5398017.193581881000087
Joel Edmundson (PIT)X3531417925547332971610.34%3340111.440000000001
Ryan Graves (SAN)X5531417334063514317256.98%6297617.74000010112130
Nick Seeler (MTL)X5631417-461157950378368.11%6295717.100005310000136
Matt Benning (LOS)X5421517826072434612394.35%6077214.3000012000010
Tyler Bertuzzi (OTT)X53881608043308118369.88%25049.5000000000029
Paul Stastny (CGY)X568816200207971105111.27%868012.15325121370002121
Jonathan Toews (NJD)X557916-311403110113833855.07%776013.810001100002
Brian Dumoulin (NSH)X5579160395271842162516.67%273947.163472053000053
Milan Lucic (ANA)X567916-11320792868145610.29%575113.4116715132000071
Austin Watson (SEA)X5561016-13610784753135411.32%1662411.34000030003167
Grigori Denisenko (VGK)X5661016-880392447122412.77%672212.890000000001
Jake Christiansen (PIT)X5341216940070372982513.79%6499518.77101114000099
Ethan Bear (NYR)X5641216-1210018404515268.89%6390216.10000010111128
Justin Holl (PHI)X363131615562054343817397.89%3153314.8200052500000
J.J. Moser (NJD)X5531316-1812084805111305.88%4588416.070000000000
Erik Cernak (NYR)X5621416-11535113514216394.76%7289816.041128100110114
Nikita Zaitsev (ANA)X5687150300846845152517.78%8494516.881013120002114
Gabriel Vilardi (FLO)X568715000123769204311.59%14017.150000000001
Frank Vatrano (BOS)X578715-10220562979235810.13%570212.310000000001
Teddy Blueger (PIT)X537815518035458623598.14%45229.850441280000020
Corey Perry (TOR)X557815-23280774269145710.14%494417.161128123000122
Cody Glass (TOR)X557815-2218049279225757.61%181414.7900002000015
Nils Hoglander (NYI)X557815-52410373262174311.29%885315.50213790000276
Brett Leason (NJD)X557815-13100343256275812.50%8104318.97415151230001180
Danton Heinen (MTL)X567815100133156185012.50%65449.72000170003105
Mark Pysyk (LOS)X5441115828042344111279.76%6481915.1600015000053
Derek Forbort (ARZ)X55411155691570555610377.14%6285315.5000011000254
Connor MacKey (DAL)X4931215-1849594322792511.11%4274415.17145427000015
Erik Johnson (PHI)X5731215934041353423348.82%6386915.2400004011053
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CAR)X4621315-31403140328206.25%4271615.5601104000011
Alexandre Carrier (NJD)X5521315-19591572463312336.06%5576813.9600001000011
Erik Gudbranson (NSH)X552131543407038316136.45%4962611.3900001000017
Cam Atkinson (SEA)X559514-440203461113814.75%468712.4800001300000
Cole Perfetti (COL)X578614-3120293968215511.76%388215.4700004000038
Alex Newhook (OTT)X537714614020647622529.21%166812.6000000000018
Jesper Boqvist (TOR)X557714-3120376051144813.73%54568.290000000001
Phillip Di Giuseppe (PIT)X446814320241949113312.24%13337.570000100001
Jimmy Vesey (LOS)X5468141317525257021498.57%463511.760111200002
Pat Maroon (DET)X556814-25030105359425696.38%484415.3504413144000044
Jujhar Khaira (NJD)X556814-2923589358519727.06%576313.870112700000
Dominik Kubalik (FLO)X566814-7320675410434805.77%569712.440000000000
Max Domi (NYI)X555914-63820615511727904.27%594717.23022775000138
Klim Kostin (FLO)X5659140175332042193411.90%54067.250000300004
Jordan Martinook (TAM)X575914-1210044258320446.02%668912.080000100000
Kyle Okposo (NYR)X5641014-1817558397824535.13%1480214.31101140117171
Josh Bailey (TOT)X5941014-158021467330695.48%482113.910222800000
John Marino (SAN)X5521214219567614021365.00%7895017.27000000000107
Anthony Duclair (TOR)X519413-15120442865174713.85%492218.0840412125000070
Janne Kuokkanen (DET)X558513-780282561193813.11%282114.930000000000
Jesse Puljujarvi (STL)X55581356032254292911.90%43245.900110500000
Kent Johnson (SEA)X55581316013244493611.36%44638.430000900000
Keegan Kolesar (CGY)X565813316077317115357.04%23997.130000000000
Christian Dvorak (NYR)X565813-198027747420496.76%662611.180000000000
Dillon Dube (BOS)X575813-614023615417349.26%74107.200000000000
Sam Gagner (DET)X554913-5141027366322696.35%669512.6400019000010
Ty Smith (FLO)X5649138340701916101025.00%4882614.7500001000061
Bobby Brink (VGK)X5631013-122022275513435.45%1194016.78123715300000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (ANA)X5631013-724078427328584.11%364511.520000000000
Jamie Drysdale (MTL)X481121358027464615352.17%4295019.7913424114011171
Yegor Sharangovich (COL)X578412-412032418527509.41%783514.651231914000000
Travis Boyd (FLO)X567512-78026418627538.14%769612.440000000000
Andre Burakovsky (NYR)X566612-1915548349923656.06%262911.230110200000
Mason Marchment (VAN)X586612-1181063339024596.67%567011.56000000002100
Michael Rasmussen (EDM)X535712-625579487421466.76%460511.421011040000251
Alexander Kerfoot (NYR)X565712-24032327334466.85%860710.84033201231014105
Pius Suter (EDM)X533912-14022455720455.26%135049.51112212000053
Jan Rutta (NSH)X563912-1212028364311366.98%6485215.22000000112120
Jacob Middleton (VAN)X583912635573363310319.09%6180513.8900002000061
Joonas Donskoi (TOR)X5521012-13406244923444.08%572613.20011120000044
Ilya Lyubushkin (CGY)X56210121026064494316224.65%5669112.340000000000
Marc Staal (TAM)X572101254210100434121284.88%89100817.68000250000137
Ryan Lindgren (COL)X5721012-432067643112246.45%82100017.54000000003152
Noah Cates (BUF)X568311-560284742103119.05%856910.16000000001161
Anthony Beauvillier (CAR)X557411-660183045144015.56%15139.3411253400000
Ryan McLeod (NSH)X567411-720145063153911.11%44107.330000000000
Michael Pezzetta (MTL)X5674111140781255142812.73%34267.610000000000
Morgan Barron (SEA)X426511180271643124013.95%355413.200000000000
Calle Jarnkrok (WPG)X5465111318068288121457.41%967412.480000000001
Mackenzie Entwistle (DET)X556511-7120352757146310.53%680914.710000100000
Yakov Trenin (CAR)X556511-7261097566716528.96%780514.64000001013137
Daniil Gushchin (CHI)X535611-3140516530131716.67%874614.0803369300000
Garnet Hathaway (LOS)X545611-716057317317666.85%85089.4100001000376
Radek Faksa (CAR)X555611-412039926521487.69%1166812.14000000116189
Ryan Donato (MIN)X5656112175596845134711.11%576113.590000000000
Jesse Ylonen (DAL)X575611-120014446121498.20%772612.730000200000
Jakob Pelletier (PIT)X444711-610027385511387.27%358813.370000000000
Filip Chytil (EDM)X534711-19181049778124674.94%564812.22044541000043
Nick Bjugstad (BUF)X564711-424086558128684.94%473113.0600001000039
Elliot Desnoyers (CHI)X574711-319557295418547.41%3103418.140225151000067
Matias Maccelli (MTL)X483811-4802193812337.89%23457.19134106200000
Chris Tierney (DET)X553811-410022204218337.14%34247.700000000000
Brendan Gallagher (NSH)X562911-7241056226017493.33%263711.380000200000
Erik Brannstrom (TAM)X572911-61606344345235.88%5584114.7600021000024
Juuso Valimaki (NYI)X501101181002715153136.67%172324.640110100005
Will Butcher (PIT)X5311011622064302117144.76%5181615.39000018000038
Colin Miller (WSH)X5411011-343579413612292.78%5286416.00000010000117
Yegor Chinakhov (ANA)X5611011-910017275512491.82%65289.4304444300000
David Perron (WSH)X546410-4220784710518595.71%574413.7800003000555
Christian Fischer (CGY)X566410360181754184211.11%34117.350000500006
Tyson Jost (ANA)X566410-1312038417525678.00%873813.18000543101173
Kirby Dach (PHI)X576410280262346113313.04%44177.3200000011024
Sam Lafferty (COL)X576410-713525236415339.38%34698.240000000000
Owen Tippett (NYI)X235510240301743184211.63%032013.900000000000
David Gustafsson (NJD)X555510-3612045647328506.85%13106119.290000000000
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X585510-314068275515279.09%366211.41011011016145
William Eklund (VGK)X534610-810035414419249.09%558911.112131390000149
Eric Robinson (CAR)X554610-710015246721495.97%255210.030000200003
Luke Kunin (FLO)X56461006044254612528.70%44007.140000000000
Martin Necas (PHI)X57371012023266322344.76%43936.890000000000
Elmer Soderblom (VGK)X512810-4804558428264.76%355510.870000100000
Mario Ferraro (WSH)X542810-424076454617344.35%4879414.70000624000013
Noah Gregor (STL)X55281052025384110324.88%23947.1700000000385
Alex Formenton (DET)X55729-460431949113714.29%14247.710000000000
Oskar Sundqvist (TAM)X5763986026142762122.22%14297.530000000000
Sean Kuraly (COL)X57549-510056624263011.90%561910.87000000111185
Jeff Carter (PHI)X5754916032564083712.50%63976.970000000005
Nick Ritchie (TAM)X57549-1135599145218399.62%371412.5300011700000
Alexis Lafreniere (COL)X43459-3311550164415269.09%353412.4100002000028
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (ANA)X43369-3221026865811355.17%760914.1700000000274
Rickard Rakell (CGY)X56369-22300833611428622.63%485715.300000000000
Mattias Samuelsson (STL)X39279830051422612157.69%4759215.1900000000026
Jakub Vrana (TOR)X55279-31152094111324.88%14528.220000000000
Philipp Kurashev (SAN)X55279-18016173511305.71%43476.310000100000
Logan Stanley (SEA)X4218911954023134147.69%2543810.440000000001
Samuel Bolduc (TOR)X55189-152410501315486.67%4182314.9602202000034
Jarred Tinordi (STL)X49099-226105531167100.00%3554511.1200002000079
Sean Monahan (LOS)X54628-920145254154411.11%24438.200001700007
Vasily Podkolzin (MTL)X56628520073122171628.57%45219.300000000000
Brett Ritchie (PIT)X535380804754698327.25%94809.060000000000
Kaapo Kakko (TOR)X55538-28024206113368.20%14578.300000200000
Ryan Lomberg (STL)X55538441536203552214.29%33015.480000000000
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (DAL)X57538-1010046654483411.36%64608.0700002000011
Boris Katchouk (SEA)X55448-216056154911308.16%44548.2600033000040
David Kampf (SAN)X55358-112038535820415.17%114548.25000000113108
Arthur Kaliyev (CAR)X37268-104019203716375.41%23439.26033113800000
Paul Cotter (LOS)X54268-98033163816485.26%34297.940000000000
Cal Foote (CGY)X56088327153913215100.00%223967.070000000004
Raphael Lavoie (VGK)X51617-126049704051915.00%457711.3200096600002
Wade Allison (PIT)X50527-19522232251422.73%42895.78000420000159
Michael McCarron (ANA)X56527-7241023422781418.52%44297.670000300001
Travis Dermott (BOS)X575271117532272381321.74%5772912.7800013000043
Ryan Strome (CAR)X55437-1313524586527466.15%560110.9201111400000
Brett Howden (NYR)X56437112040534042310.00%13646.490000000000
Nico Sturm (COL)X57437-6155561045715417.02%577513.6000003101386
Jiri Kulich (CHI)X57437-18332531245711397.02%569812.250000000000
Max Pacioretty (OTT)X53257-6001723407245.00%13536.6602221900000
Alexander Edler (PHI)X57257-2140269233118.70%303997.0000011011128
Donovan Sebrango (VGK)X51167-8115458188115.56%5484516.57000015000055
Rory Kerins (CHI)X57167-1812032933216253.13%371812.590002800004
John Leonard (DAL)X57516-1060322344102811.36%44487.850000100001
Stefan Noesen (BOS)X57516-44325462431112516.13%54097.180000000000
Alex Barre-Boulet (SAN)X55426-26026838112010.53%23436.240000000000
David Krejci (WPG)X54336-60018413920237.69%13977.3600002000010
Ondrej Palat (WPG)X54336-714051224414546.82%24468.2600001000042
Denis Gurianov (CLB)X55336-106032315113315.88%25309.6400001000007
Samuel Poulin (R) (DAL)X57336-1013523284713456.38%54447.800000000000
Tyler Motte (VAN)X58336-1010051285518475.45%1368311.780000140003215
Warren Foegele (VAN)X58336-1016035315013436.00%54848.3400000000042
Matt Nieto (WPG)X54246-67528224913414.08%33847.110000000000
Matt Irwin (LOS)X54246-111602718227129.09%333286.060000000001
Wyatt Johnston (CLB)X55246-14202751389235.26%24047.340000000005
Matt Martin (ARZ)X56246-216048204216224.76%14107.330000300002
Michael Amadio (BUF)X56246-108033155416443.70%34578.160000000000
Chris Tanev (SEA)X42156-2802729237104.35%283789.0000000000031
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (OTT)X4915691604220171295.88%4570314.3500013000066
Tanner Pearson (NSH)X56156-52153413299233.45%14337.730000200000
Drew Helleson (DAL)X23066520102579320.00%1637116.1300003000012
Torey Krug (BOS)X4606682952718219130.00%253617.850001600002
Kyle Burroughs (STL)X550664601575230.00%121713.110000000000
Zack Macewen (ARZ)X53325-2361035412281613.64%23877.310000000000
Lukas Reichel (NYI)X55325-11210132127101411.11%14137.5100018000028
Keith Yandle (STL)X5532512153082371613.04%3070012.7301110129000053
Mac Hollowell (DAL)X23235-114029790622.22%2538316.6700007000021
Luke Glendening (BUF)X45235-116104574234228.70%748910.86000000001157
Phil Kessel (WSH)X54235-8003164318344.65%14017.4300000000017
Trevor Lewis (ARZ)X56235-2401726418344.88%24457.9500004000031
Jesper Fast (NYR)X562351803315406265.00%03646.490000000000
Sean Walker (TAM)X35145-460152011089.09%222336.660000000002
Rasmus Asplund (OTT)X49145-4001616156226.67%22234.560000000000
Jaycob Megna (CGY)X5505511810201761120.00%193045.5300001000236
Sonny Milano (EDM)X40404-8603192961713.79%02686.710000000000
Jason Spezza (VAN)X58314-110017594313396.98%34828.320001500006
Adam Ruzicka (EDM)X53224-10029263410245.88%14067.660111100002
Patrick Brown (CLB)X55224-1321540232713207.41%34047.350000100000
Dylan Gambrell (TOR)X55224-716021322610247.69%32604.740000000000
Jamieson Rees (VGK)X562244003764012315.00%24638.270001700000
Blake Lizotte (MIN)X562240401760324246.25%43035.4100000000180
Noel Acciari (BOS)X57224-523561305213303.85%859510.44000010002184
Andrew Cogliano (VAN)X58224-6801381761211.76%52113.6400002000017
Johan Larsson (ANA)X36134-520613142217.14%11634.530000400002
Jake Bean (OTT)X3404442091511450.00%212738.03022211000243
Marco Scandella (TAM)X39044320763050.00%71203.0900000000017
Brandon Duhaime (EDM)X51303-1138205124315269.68%53877.600000000000
Connor Brown (EDM)X53303-227552830101910.00%472513.680000000000
Joel Armia (NSH)X56213-714035123315246.06%34107.320000000000
Alex Vlasic (DAL)X20123-1801210851012.50%2534317.1700006000026
Leon Gawanke (NYI)X5012394015470314.29%92414.8300000000015
Michael Eyssimont (WSH)X54123-8603042379162.70%63837.100000000000
Jake Leschyshyn (NJD)X55123-11603112257174.00%13426.220000100000
Carsen Twarynski (NJD)X55123-1110101711172235.88%03426.210000100000
Zach Aston-Reese (MIN)X56123133153216245174.17%44167.44000010001182
Kurtis MacDermid (WSH)X200337121012105000.00%81185.890000000000
Henry Thrun (CHI)X44033000654110.00%6861.950000000000
Mark Kastelic (OTT)X53033355623162120.00%31562.9300000000033
Victor Rask (NYR)X56033-62022114680.00%12023.6000002300002
Brett Harrison (CHI)X57033-1580319186140.00%45088.910000000001
Nikita Alexandrov (PIT)X182020550760633.33%0412.300000000000
Brendan Lemieux (WSH)X54202-8180668215159.52%13847.110000100000
Vladimir Tkachev (NYI)X71120002120150.00%1639.020000100000
Nathan Bastian (COL)X9112-1204062016.67%1596.510000000000
Jack McBain (CAR)X18112-614021161031010.00%51447.990000000019
Max Comtois (BUF)X40112-100121474514.29%11724.3100000000018
Vladislav Namestnikov (BOS)X571121008983512.50%11182.07011210000385
Alex Turcotte (SAN)X12022-300893170.00%118014.960000100003
Colin White (NSH)X55022200595210.00%0611.1100007000011
Ryder Korczak (CHI)X211010005862116.67%11215.780000000000
Trey Fix-Wolansky (EDM)X3410100000100100.00%030.091011200001
Colin Blackwell (NJD)X55101-22021012368.33%01102.01101425000046
Tyler Pitlick (NSH)X55101-20031122100.00%0320.590000200007
Mike Reilly (NJD)X55101-220171081212.50%112564.650000000002
Derek Ryan (CLB)X1011200331100.00%01615.620000000001
Jacob Bryson (CAR)X9011-3401299270.00%1113314.740000000000
Victor Soderstrom (PIT)X12011000100100.00%0201.640000000002
Victor Mete (MTL)X21011000263030.00%61296.150000000003
Kole Lind (OTT)X22011020923160.00%0974.400000000000
Jakub Zboril (PHI)X36011000636000.00%2541.5000022000011
Brett Berard (CHI)X44011-1560172414770.00%34249.6500009000126
Alex Iafallo (DET)X55011020203020.00%0320.5901117000223
Isac Lundestrom (FLO)X56011000032010.00%0270.480110700000
Zach Bogosian (WPG)X1000000000000.00%111.370000000000
Jalen Chatfield (BUF)X1000000201100.00%11514.680000000000
Ian Mitchell (ANA)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Fabian Zetterlund (COL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Reilly Walsh (MTL)X1000-100010000.00%11616.080000100002
Colton White (NSH)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Radim Simek (WPG)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyler Kleven (NYR)X2000-200300000.00%13115.640000000001
Wyatt Kaiser (COL)X2000-300100000.00%02813.970000000001
Nicolas Deslauriers (LOS)X2000-1201003110.00%03215.830000000000
Dylan Guenther (ANA)X2000-100002030.00%0178.710000000000
Daniil Miromanov (EDM)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Graeme Clarke (EDM)X2000000000000.00%000.180000000000
Nathan Walker (PHI)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jack Thompson (SAN)X3000000000000.00%010.200000000000
Niko Mikkola (WPG)X3000-220312140.00%55016.760000000003
Cam Dineen (OTT)X3000000000000.00%24113.780000000000
Dmitri Samorukov (TOR)X4000-120510010.00%36516.210000100004
Xavier Bourgault (VGK)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Connor Dewar (VAN)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
SEA CAP HIT (SEA)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jeremie Poirier (VGK)X5000460534320.00%38717.430001500005
Jonatan Berggren (COL)X7000-200714340.00%18512.110000000000
Mattias Norlinder (EDM)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alexey Toropchenko (WSH)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nolan Patrick (NYR)X9000000100000.00%030.330000200001
Isaak Phillips (EDM)X11000000000000.00%000.040000000000
Steven Lorentz (BUF)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
William Dufour (SAN)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Arber Xhekaj (SAN)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
NYI CAP HIT (NYI)X14000000000000.00%000.020000000000
Pavel Novak (R) (CHI)X17000-4201200110.00%020412.010000700008
Vincent Desharnais (WSH)X20000000000000.00%010.070000000000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (WSH)X20000000000000.00%010.030000000000
Andrej Sekera (ANA)X25000000000000.00%050.190000000004
Jordan Oesterle (ANA)X25000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ben Hutton (CLB)X27000000013000.00%0100.390001100003
Simon Benoit (CLB)X27000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (CLB)X27000000000000.00%030.110000000000
Conor Timmins (VAN)X36000000010000.00%080.210000100003
Alexandre Texier (VAN)X36000000000000.00%010.030000000001
Nils Lundkvist (PHI)X36000000100000.00%010.040000000001
Justin Danforth (BUF)X40000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Craig Smith (BUF)X40000-140702470.00%0751.870000000000
Gustav Lindstrom (SEA)X42000000201000.00%4200.4700011000014
Kiefer Sherwood (MTL)X43000000000000.00%010.010000100000
Ondrej Kase (NYR)X47000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan Reaves (NJD)X48000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Topi Niemela (CHI)X490000201014030.00%121452.96000120000039
Jonah Gadjovich (OTT)X4900001551014020.00%2831.6800000000025
Cam York (NYI)X50000000010000.00%020.030000000000
Philippe Myers (NYI)X50000000000000.00%020.030000000000
Jake McCabe (LOS)X52000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mark Friedman (NJD)X53000-300733110.00%121162.2000007000150
Robert Hagg (LOS)X54000000010000.00%020.040000000000
Jack Quinn (STL)X55000000002000.00%0250.4500004000115
Andy Greene (DET)X55000000001010.00%050.090001100000
Josh Norris (DET)X55000000000000.00%040.070000200002
Kirill Marchenko (TOR)X55000000000000.00%010.020000000000
Julien Gauthier (TOR)X55000000000000.00%010.010000000000
Aliaksei Protas (MIN)X56000-100010020.00%0150.280000100009
Kris Russell (ARZ)X56000000112000.00%3140.240001300018
Shane Bowers (VGK)X56000000231000.00%3270.4800005000116
Jordan Staal (MIN)X56000000124110.00%0190.340000000014
Joe Veleno (CGY)X56000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Liam Foudy (MTL)X56000000010000.00%050.090000300000
Jack Drury (FLO)X56000000280000.00%0470.8300000000045
Aatu Raty (VGK)X56000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Miles Wood (NYR)X56000-54018815180.00%11763.150000000000
Peyton Krebs (FLO)X56000000003130.00%070.120002300000
Brendan Smith (ARZ)X56000000311010.00%1150.260000000000
Josh Mahura (MIN)X56000000000000.00%010.020000000000
Casey Fitzgerald (ARZ)X56000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sean Farrell (DAL)X57000000011000.00%190.150001600000
Loui Eriksson (BOS)X57000000001020.00%1270.4800002000124
Jan Jenik (DAL)X57000000502100.00%1340.6000011300000
David Jiricek (CHI)X57000-100010000.00%090.160000100003
Conor Sheary (TAM)X57000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jack Dugan (DAL)X57000000122000.00%1540.9500000000254

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon Draisaitl (MIN)X11354.91%187200021.38220102500882
Connor McDavid (BOS)X4155.38%150600001.570100012001083
Nathan MacKinnon (PHI)X7149.48%183700111.273300012006105
Erik Karlsson (WSH)X330.00%000001.01000001300136
J.T. Miller (CGY)X4355.97%75400111.15120010032763
Kirill Kaprizov (SAN)X4339.06%6400111.41020000610733
Miro Heiskanen (NSH)X510.00%000000.95000000320526
Moritz Seider (STL)X200.00%000001.01000001100435
Tim Stutzle (STL)X5249.50%10100011.12000001100494
Mikko Rantanen (PHI)X8246.00%15000011.032300002101044
Dmitry Orlov (BOS)X320.00%000000.86000000390126
Sebastian Aho (CGY)X4151.45%120900011.13120000011553
Jason Robertson (ANA)X6138.71%12400011.16110000011725
Hampus Lindholm (PHI)X110.00%000100.94000001200115
David Pastrnak (BOS)X6037.50%8000011.13010000210644
Cale Makar (COL)X300.00%000000.80150000460424
Aleksander Barkov (NYI)X5559.61%134200000.99010002300587
Mikhail Sergachev (MTL)X130.00%000000.81000011200433
Nick Jensen (WPG)X300.00%000000.84000100120312
Brady Skjei (STL)X400.00%000100.79000000022543
Esa Lindell (MIN)X110.00%000000.96000000320360
Nazem Kadri (ARZ)X2051.83%134100001.09020020260535
Viktor Arvidsson (DAL)X2045.49%53200100.91131003800145
Darnell Nurse (CLB)X230.00%000100.77002120140604
Jack Hughes (MTL)X5140.08%125500011.03000000011235
Mitchell Marner (PIT)X2333.33%35100001.13270002200465
Alex Debrincat (STL)X3141.86%8600000.98030000062133
Elias Lindholm (BOS)X3157.70%166900010.91010000310251
Patrice Bergeron (WSH)X5061.46%133100011.03020000160152
Adam Fox (TAM)X110.00%000000.72000000043731
Mike Matheson (NSH)X100.00%000000.75002110350121
Roman Josi (SAN)X020.00%000000.85000000410006
Colton Parayko (ANA)X100.00%000000.72000000031246
Rasmus Dahlin (COL)X210.00%000000.77040000061412
William Nylander (MIN)X6251.32%7600120.95120001500623
Roope Hintz (WSH)X1361.61%11200010.92130000310440
Matthew Tkachuk (FLO)X4245.84%49300010.87240120011529
Adrian Kempe (PHI)X2045.00%8000001.04010000130072
Brayden Schenn (BUF)X4052.01%142100110.98243210011232
Zach Werenski (FLO)X210.00%000000.70000000510250
Kris Letang (WSH)X210.00%000000.74000030062334
Drew Doughty (BUF)X010.00%000000.71000000011444
Mark Stone (LOS)X3234.02%9700000.89010000011523
Alex Tuch (PHI)X2146.74%18400000.92120000011213
Jake Guentzel (BOS)X1049.47%9500110.99110000310232
Aaron Ekblad (VGK)X100.00%000000.90000000810132
Timo Meier (CLB)X4140.52%15300000.93050001100314
Tyler Toffoli (BUF)X4045.45%6600001.01241000021522
Evan Bouchard (NSH)X300.00%000000.85000000180143
Ryan Pulock (DAL)X110.00%000000.68000000410501
Josh Morrissey (VAN)X240.00%000000.68000020780122
Devon Toews (MIN)X010.00%000000.82000000530131
Nick Leddy (WPG)X200.00%000000.73110000062124
Brandon Saad (CGY)X6241.64%28100000.96000000022245
Clayton Keller (SAN)X6139.56%9100001.00000002200373
William Karlsson (FLO)X2355.75%136500000.91341000011351
Travis Konecny (CLB)X1154.44%9000000.93010112200254
Nikita Kucherov (NSH)X4044.93%6900001.04010000022332
Cam Fowler (CGY)X210.00%000000.79000000043232
John Carlson (BUF)X200.00%000000.73000000011233
Thomas Chabot (CLB)X210.00%000000.69000000210131
Noah Hanifin (PHI)X210.00%000100.68001060033303
Valeri Nichushkin (SAN)X3047.83%6900010.87140000031521
Patrik Laine (NSH)X3337.78%9000010.99000002300243
Zach Hyman (NSH)X3146.97%13200110.96000001100322
Auston Matthews (NSH)X2055.02%144300000.88010000062262
Kyle Connor (PHI)X4152.94%6800000.95000000011431
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (WPG)X1149.37%173800000.82140120082242
Jordan Kyrou (MIN)X2235.80%8100010.880000002160323
Jeff Petry (ARZ)X210.00%000000.69000001300324
Seth Jones (SEA)X300.00%000010.680000000112302
Shea Theodore (VAN)X200.00%000000.64030000710223
Quinn Hughes (TOR)X000.00%000000.67000000180102
Kevin Fiala (WSH)X4250.00%17800000.94010012200532
Vincent Trocheck (WPG)X8256.43%128300000.93021121100434
Matt Duchene (VAN)X3264.29%7000000.79020000061533
Nick Suzuki (SAN)X2252.95%130700000.94241000051313
Mika Zibanejad (ARZ)X2153.84%138200010.83120000170521
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X3150.91%170100010.80000001100320
Carter Verhaeghe (COL)X3148.91%13700000.90150000011343
Gustav Forsling (BUF)X220.00%000000.77000001100331
Jamie Benn (STL)X4058.25%152800000.83000021100212
Alexander Romanov (MTL)X200.00%000000.68000002300233
Dougie Hamilton (CGY)X200.00%000000.840000002200112
Pavel Buchnevich (WPG)X4234.55%11000100.78240000022333
Troy Terry (CAR)X2044.44%6300000.87160001100263
Steven Stamkos (VAN)X3155.00%150900000.77150000042163
Anthony Cirelli (LOS)X2052.65%133900000.92040000022233
Brad Marchand (SAN)X1036.67%9000010.930010000123123
Mathew Barzal (NJD)X2346.05%50600000.71020001100153
Alex Wennberg (FLO)X1254.20%132300000.83000000062213
Marcus Pettersson (VAN)X110.00%000000.70000100033311
Adam Boqvist (STL)X100.00%000000.95000000011424
Mackenzie Weegar (DET)X100.00%000010.67002020043243
K'Andre Miller (CAR)X110.00%000000.670000002270234
Gabriel Landeskog (BUF)X3052.73%11000020.85260110052325
Dylan Larkin (NYI)X3156.65%136100000.73010002300603
Robert Thomas (VGK)X1057.66%35900210.80010000032015
Claude Giroux (ARZ)X6250.00%11400000.86000001300242
Sean Couturier (DAL)X3155.89%146000000.80020000031321
Brent Burns (SAN)X100.00%000000.72000000051212
Chris Kreider (NSH)X5048.62%10900100.72010000022025
Filip Forsberg (ARZ)X3331.15%6100100.87000000140313
Ryan Johansen (MTL)X3158.63%122800010.87010000160352
Jack Eichel (CLB)X1051.15%147200000.86050000000432
Mark Scheifele (CAR)X1252.54%141600100.82162000031315
Nic Dowd (TAM)X1051.06%122600000.86010002400312
Vince Dunn (ANA)X110.00%000000.69001100041242
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X010.00%000000.640000001300223
Andrei Svechnikov (SEA)X3146.25%8000000.83010003400652
Chandler Stephenson (CAR)X3258.49%113700000.80130001200300
Nico Hischier (CLB)X5054.80%129200000.71250010053034
Jordan Eberle (SEA)X6044.90%9800000.84000000430411
Kevin Shattenkirk (ARZ)X010.00%000000.60000000120302
Shayne Gostisbehere (WSH)X400.00%000000.76000000210232
Evgeni Malkin (EDM)X3051.98%128700000.80040010320130
Casey Mittelstadt (STL)X4149.24%119000000.84001000810231
Jesper Bratt (FLO)X2144.58%8300000.68240000031230
Rasmus Sandin (CHI)X100.00%000000.58000021100410
Jake Walman (LOS)X110.00%000100.77000010031311
Tyson Barrie (EDM)X000.00%000000.74000001300012
Mikey Anderson (MIN)X120.00%000000.65000000032213
Victor Hedman (EDM)X200.00%000000.590000000151312
John Klingberg (OTT)X010.00%000000.63000000033211
Reilly Smith (OTT)X5243.40%10600000.88020001100530
Lars Eller (DET)X3152.06%19400000.75150010022500
Brandon Tanev (FLO)X3335.14%7400010.81001000011522
Joe Pavelski (PHI)X4056.89%127800000.72110010011332
Anze Kopitar (WSH)X3159.89%164800000.67360001200312
Matty Beniers (VGK)X2060.98%4100001.07000001100411
Matt Boldy (BOS)X2141.86%8600000.81000001100323
Lucas Raymond (DAL)X1039.62%10600000.68030000140111
Jamie Oleksiak (CAR)X000.00%000000.62000130011124
David Savard (EDM)X200.00%000000.71000000011214
Alex Killorn (TAM)X5244.38%16900100.69030000051221
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (ANA)X3155.26%157800000.71000000021640
Dawson Mercer (CHI)X3244.69%130000000.70000001100103
Alex Ovechkin (WSH)X6140.85%7100000.78000000310424
Oliver Bjorkstrand (WPG)X1137.93%5800000.80000001100022
Morgan Rielly (BOS)X220.00%000000.65000200360202
Zach Whitecloud (SEA)X010.00%000000.69000010051130
Adam Pelech (NYR)X200.00%000000.56000011100422
Mattias Ekholm (EDM)X200.00%000000.57000000021233
Brenden Dillon (TAM)X110.00%000000.58002110031204
Jani Hakanpaa (CGY)X200.00%000000.69001110190111
Jacob Trouba (BUF)X020.00%000000.71000100280122
Bryan Rust (LOS)X3336.49%7400010.79140000031224
Drake Batherson (OTT)X5242.72%20600100.76150000210241
Johnny Gaudreau (OTT)X4037.42%16300000.70060000031320
Jj Peterka (VGK)X1140.60%43100000.68000000044142
Seth Jarvis (ANA)X4135.29%13600010.77000000011133
Adam Henrique (COL)X2051.51%139400000.67020000011202
Kevin Hayes (WPG)X2052.11%7100000.77010000150122
Erik Haula (NYR)X1053.71%126600000.70040020011221
Logan Couture (ARZ)X4052.24%6700000.78000020210343
J.T. Compher (CAR)X2049.77%21700000.66010100140232
Ivan Provorov (CGY)X320.00%000000.63000000042302
Justin Faulk (NYI)X110.00%000000.59000000320010
Samuel Girard (COL)X100.00%000000.670000000142313
Ilya Mikheyev (WPG)X3038.98%5900001.00000001200324
Sidney Crosby (EDM)X3255.69%102000100.96010000011234
Sam Bennett (BUF)X3162.82%7800000.75020000032423
T.J. Oshie (VAN)X0045.68%8100000.75110002200113
Brady Tkachuk (SAN)X3151.75%85600010.77000030011330
Damon Severson (TOR)X100.00%000000.53001011100111
Eeli Tolvanen (MTL)X2044.66%10300000.69030000077143
Dylan Cozens (TAM)X0150.00%88000010.66130101100133
Nicholas Paul (SEA)X3155.20%128800000.69000020022125
P.K. Subban (TAM)X100.00%000000.65000011200102
Evander Kane (EDM)X2043.61%47700000.68340120150201
Tage Thompson (OTT)X5049.10%38700000.64161010042333
Nikolaj Ehlers (CGY)X3040.96%8300000.70000000051122
Conor Garland (LOS)X3038.19%28800010.86010000091313
Josh Anderson (FLO)X3037.50%7200000.68000000031143
T.J. Brodie (NYR)X110.00%000000.560000001140321
Brock Boeser (BOS)X1041.43%7000000.70000003300312
Rasmus Ristolainen (ANA)X010.00%000000.60010000011211
Jonas Brodin (BOS)X100.00%000000.57000000250102
Nikita Zadorov (FLO)X010.00%000000.60000000011302
Noah Dobson (PHI)X110.00%000000.58000000021021
Alexander Alexeyev (VGK)X120.00%000000.53000000011023
Artturi Lehkonen (DET)X4137.10%6200000.69000000011235
Brayden Point (SAN)X5051.44%104400000.88010020043211
Zach Parise (STL)X3042.19%6400000.71000000041203
Tyler Seguin (PIT)X1153.11%83600000.8614000001211313
Trevor Zegras (MIN)X4055.00%6000000.70000000320113
Evgeny Kuznetsov (BUF)X1244.44%7200000.74000000022013
Travis Sanheim (CAR)X220.00%000000.58000000370204
Charlie McAvoy (COL)X110.00%000000.59000030065030
Brandon Carlo (SEA)X100.00%000000.510000201100121
Rasmus Andersson (FLO)X300.00%000000.460000000131121
Luke Schenn (PHI)X000.00%000000.58000101300102
Pierre-Luc Dubois (VGK)X0152.32%101300000.81010010099223
Jack Roslovic (CAR)X3046.38%6900000.68000002200112
Taylor Hall (NYR)X1245.16%18600000.62110001200202
Jeff Skinner (WSH)X1148.84%8600000.69001000320313
Jonathan Marchessault (WPG)X1151.45%13800100.621301000102213
Elias Pettersson (SEA)X3142.60%54700001.2400000002020332
Jonathan Drouin (DAL)X4250.55%9100000.600002001200123
Yanni Gourde (LOS)X0245.83%21600000.611302200122212
Vinnie Hinostroza (DAL)X1038.84%125400000.68000010021121
Robby Fabbri (DET)X0044.03%119700000.62120110031122
Vladimir Tarasenko (ARZ)X2144.44%18900100.60000001100121
Nate Schmidt (PIT)X100.00%000000.490000001170121
Vladislav Gavrikov (WPG)X100.00%000000.57000000022420
Owen Power (SEA)X100.00%000000.560000002250113
Nick Schmaltz (TOR)X2248.09%83600000.8313000001717303
Artemi Panarin (NYR)X6136.39%30500000.59000001100231
Trent Frederic (OTT)X2245.08%124000000.69001201100121
Jonathan Huberdeau (CLB)X2042.58%15500000.65000010033222
John Tavares (MIN)X1162.13%96900100.76000002500123
Brett Pesce (BOS)X000.00%000000.580010002180001
Caleb Jones (CHI)X100.00%000000.450000001260002
Mark Giordano (SAN)X000.00%000000.58000001200022
Jake Debrusk (CLB)X4140.00%6000000.64000001100122
Jaden Schwartz (LOS)X6154.29%7000000.63000000011330
James Van Riemsdyk (VGK)X3058.82%3400001.25110000021212
Alexander Barabanov (NYI)X3235.85%10600000.52000000022400
Brock Nelson (LOS)X3053.41%98100000.81000000021131
Ryan Poehling (VGK)X2047.39%30600000.56010000054110
Brandon Hagel (MIN)X2129.89%8700000.71000000320112
Chad Ruhwedel (DET)X200.00%000000.54000000033020
Jack Johnson (DET)X000.00%000000.541110002190101
Dylan Samberg (DAL)X000.00%000000.55002220091211
Trevor Moore (SAN)X1053.15%11100000.56020000190311
Scott Laughton (COL)X2052.29%120100000.59000010022112
Jordan Harris (CHI)X010.00%000000.62000000150112
Timothy Liljegren (NJD)X000.00%000000.56000000160211
Brayden McNabb (BUF)X200.00%000000.6100000001511021
Jonas Siegenthaler (ARZ)X200.00%000000.500000000281101
Andreas Athanasiou (EDM)X3140.85%7100000.57120000011120
Mikael Backlund (BUF)X3453.58%110300010.65050000130311
Mattias Janmark (TOR)X0145.02%85300000.68000000130112
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (MTL)X2054.31%97400000.61010000250200
Barclay Goodrow (PIT)X1046.79%48300000.71250010011132
Nino Niederreiter (CGY)X2144.05%90800000.81000001100113
Sebastian Aho (VAN)X120.00%000000.66000000011115
Bowen Byram (OTT)X110.00%000100.43000100054121
Carson Soucy (LOS)X000.00%000000.51000000051122
Alec Martinez (PIT)X100.00%000000.48000000160111
Dmitry Kulikov (NJD)X100.00%000000.41000100130100
Frederick Gaudreau (WPG)X3350.98%81400000.80010000011222
Eric Staal (CHI)X2149.51%10300000.49000000120111
Kevin Labanc (DAL)X0143.94%6600000.57000000011231
Joel Eriksson Ek (PHI)X1354.72%5300000.77000000022204
Adam Lowry (ARZ)X3154.17%124800000.63000000011133
Tyler Johnson (TAM)X1043.36%11300100.54000000096232
Eetu Luostarinen (TAM)X2046.87%127800000.68130000074012
Jakob Chychrun (WSH)X110.00%000000.63000010420121
Justin Schultz (NJD)X010.00%000000.51000001100102
Filip Hronek (CLB)X100.00%000000.48000001200101
Dylan Demelo (CAR)X100.00%000000.480000000172021
Josh Manson (COL)X000.00%000000.680001200173102
Ryan Suter (NYI)X110.00%000000.490000001130020
Patrik Nemeth (DAL)X200.00%000000.38000000031002
Jake Sanderson (TAM)X110.00%000000.810000000153021
Erik Gustafsson (BUF)X000.00%000000.69000000033101
Jason Zucker (VAN)X2038.89%5400000.55000040022102
Michael Bunting (NJD)X4033.33%6900000.53001010073143
Kailer Yamamoto (NYR)X1346.97%6600000.54000000210052
Pavel Zacha (NYI)X1052.87%40100000.57040000033301
Tomas Hertl (TOR)X0055.99%167900000.45230100120010
Tom Wilson (CLB)X1052.42%12400000.72002000340220
Nick Foligno (STL)X0159.02%6100100.69001220041210
Cole Sillinger (CHI)X1148.47%16300100.47230010120201
Cody Ceci (CLB)X010.00%000000.64000000055211
Matt Grzelcyk (TOR)X100.00%000000.49000002200010
Jake Evans (MTL)X1151.08%92600000.711300000111113
Evan Rodrigues (TAM)X0052.38%8400000.580000001110101
Sean Durzi (NYR)X100.00%000000.50000120084012
Nick Blankenburg (TOR)X010.00%000000.67000000041220
Olli Maatta (NJD)X020.00%000000.45000001100301
Brett Kulak (MIN)X000.00%000000.43001220310011
Cole Caufield (COL)X3231.43%7000000.49050000053021
Dylan Strome (BUF)X0053.49%68800000.650100100114011
Justin Braun (ARZ)X320.00%000000.43000010011220
Evgenii Dadonov (EDM)X1138.36%7300000.54000001100121
Ross Colton (VAN)X4054.55%141700000.47120000021340
Andrew Copp (TOR)X1051.19%8400000.44031030074021
Travis Hamonic (STL)X100.00%000000.50000100260211
Carl Grundstrom (NJD)X0040.76%21100000.520000001130011
Mathieu Joseph (VAN)X0043.40%5300000.73000000051020
Radko Gudas (NSH)X100.00%000000.56000100082012
Mats Zuccarello (CGY)X0045.43%96200000.51000000063021
Nathan Beaulieu (PIT)X100.00%000000.760001000111211
Ben Chiarot (LOS)X100.00%000000.37000000120120
Artem Zub (OTT)X000.00%000000.51000000062222
Jared McCann (NSH)X0142.81%83400000.66000101100210
Jakub Voracek (NJD)X2042.19%107600100.46121000022312
Derick Brassard (DET)X2051.42%106000000.49160001100023
Marcus Foligno (CAR)X3144.71%8500000.49001021100031
Nick Bonino (DET)X1052.74%93100100.63360000031031
Tanner Jeannot (VAN)X0249.06%5300000.60001130055012
Connor Murphy (CLB)X300.00%000000.44000020210111
Adam Larsson (SAN)X100.00%000000.49000010210121
Oliver Kylington (FLO)X310.00%000000.610000000174105
Jared Spurgeon (MIN)X120.00%000000.47000000044110
Johnathan Kovacevic (MTL)X200.00%000000.42000000084021
Calen Addison (VGK)X000.00%000000.520000000102101
Will Borgen (LOS)X010.00%000000.44000200081110
Nicolas Roy (SEA)X3250.77%6500010.51000000065110
Andrew Mangiapane (COL)X2141.18%6800100.460000000145120
Jack Studnicka (VGK)X1249.43%70200000.660100000151030
Tomas Nosek (SEA)X1055.31%46100000.52010000092131
Victor Olofsson (PIT)X0038.89%12600000.45230000022101
Gavin Bayreuther (CHI)X110.00%000000.47000120022210
Dylan Coghlan (DAL)X110.00%000000.43000000041301
Nick Holden (WPG)X030.00%000000.41000000033101
Justin Barron (VGK)X100.00%000000.39000000065001
Anders Lee (OTT)X0050.23%111100000.52040000033011
Jaccob Slavin (TOR)X000.00%000000.40000000240100
Jeremy Lauzon (FLO)X400.00%000000.420030200121012
Ian Cole (WPG)X000.00%000000.600011102200021
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NYI)X000.00%000000.39000000011002
Blake Coleman (MTL)X4054.17%7200000.51000000011011
Casey Cizikas (LOS)X1056.45%121000000.54000000077230
Michael McLeod (TOT)X3055.16%112400000.49000020011100
Marcus Johansson (SAN)X0048.09%47000000.49000000033011
Kyle Palmieri (NYR)X1046.00%10000000.39121020044111
Boone Jenner (PHI)X4157.14%81200000.62000100081120
Logan Brown (DET)X1037.69%97100000.54110010082002
Ivan Barbashev (MIN)X0049.25%6700100.470011000161011
Teuvo Teravainen (CLB)X3047.76%6700000.620000000115120
Ryan Hartman (ANA)X1055.24%14300000.54000000074020
Haydn Fleury (MTL)X020.00%000000.540000000117200
Calvin De Haan (BOS)X110.00%000000.500000000151003
Matt Dumba (SEA)X010.00%000000.51000040033101
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X000.00%000000.38000000092211
Taylor Raddysh (NYI)X0139.92%25800000.44230000044003
Jakob Silfverberg (STL)X2037.14%7000100.5000001001414111
Bo Horvat (TAM)X6167.31%5200000.93000000087141
Barrett Hayton (CLB)X2052.77%84900000.560000000175121
Mason McTavish (STL)X0246.15%7800000.45130001100100
Brock McGinn (MIN)X0137.61%22600010.85000000011110
Matthew Highmore (NJD)X0039.54%113800000.43000001100002
Tony DeAngelo (OTT)X000.00%000000.44012010710111
Juuso Parssinen (CHI)X0045.50%40000000.42020000044142
Michael Stone (PIT)X100.00%000000.45000000041000
Sam Steel (STL)X1048.42%120000000.49000010021002
Andrew Peeke (NYI)X000.00%000000.580000000164113
Dante Fabbro (CAR)X000.00%000000.48000000130200
Scott Mayfield (ARZ)X000.00%000000.520000002260011
Jon Merrill (WPG)X000.00%000000.53000000130010
Alex Goligoski (NYI)X200.00%000000.560000000162101
Nicolas Hague (CGY)X010.00%000000.540000000351101
Henri Jokiharju (EDM)X000.00%000000.550000000353002
Zemgus Girgensons (BUF)X2157.38%12200010.51000000044121
Daniel Sprong (BOS)X4036.96%4600100.570000100101021
Morgan Frost (TAM)X2050.28%106200000.37120000061014
Shane Pinto (CHI)X0050.34%43900000.600000000132130
Oskar Lindblom (NYI)X0037.12%49300000.41000000120132
Pierre Engvall (CGY)X1045.76%5900000.59000000011111
Sammy Blais (DAL)X1026.19%4200000.55000000054200
Nick Cousins (TAM)X2150.00%6200000.41002001100011
Mike Hoffman (EDM)X1050.82%6100100.42000000032011
Blake Wheeler (PHI)X1155.56%5400000.54000000091020
Oliver Wahlstrom (MTL)X1038.33%6000000.480200200108012
Connor Clifton (OTT)X110.00%000000.460000200203001
Robin Salo (CHI)X100.00%000000.42001101100000
Phillip Danault (BOS)X0053.85%97500000.490021200152010
Brandon Montour (DET)X000.00%000000.45010010061110
Matt Roy (VAN)X110.00%000000.340000000143000
Andrei Kuzmenko (OTT)X1043.14%5100000.50220000022001
Evgeny Svechnikov (MTL)X1037.04%5400000.57000000033021
Derek Stepan (PIT)X3250.59%51000000.45000000071011
Adam Erne (PIT)X0051.27%47200000.48012000011101
Kasperi Kapanen (SEA)X1043.00%50700000.51000000033002
Nicklas Backstrom (SEA)X1150.66%98700000.49000000033010
Cal Clutterbuck (ANA)X1041.72%32600000.370000000141121
Tomas Tatar (ARZ)X1039.13%4600000.55000001100100
Jake Muzzin (DET)X000.00%000000.29000000052022
Martin Fehervary (DET)X010.00%000000.43000000073121
Tyler Myers (MIN)X100.00%000000.41000020320012
Kaiden Guhle (ANA)X000.00%000000.420000000563010
Ryan O'Reilly (MIN)X3057.26%11700000.43000000021104
Philip Tomasino (DAL)X0236.88%84600000.50000000011111
Darren Helm (PIT)X1147.62%4200100.52130002200210
Patrick Kane (CGY)X2137.88%6600000.4001000001816031
Charlie Coyle (NYR)X1054.76%112500000.42000101100010
Derek Grant (ARZ)X2252.70%7400000.41000000021202
Mathieu Perreault (PIT)X2055.00%4000000.58000000011110
Troy Stecher (ANA)X000.00%000000.330010200229001
Ryan Merkley (VGK)X200.00%000000.280000000151100
William Carrier (NSH)X1039.68%6300000.46000000073100
Nick Perbix (EDM)X000.00%000000.460000001220100
Neal Pionk (CLB)X100.00%000000.460000100271022
Joel Farabee (MTL)X0045.61%5700000.38001300021001
Lawson Crouse (OTT)X1042.59%5400100.49110000033002
Jordan Greenway (TOR)X1139.47%11400000.46010001200120
Anthony Mantha (NYI)X1049.12%5700000.440020000299020
Mikael Granlund (WSH)X0047.35%84900000.47000001100001
Anton Lundell (FLO)X1049.59%86100000.48000010042002
Colton Sissons (VAN)X2054.87%119200000.42000001200001
Filip Zadina (PIT)X1042.57%70700000.46000000081100
Gustav Nyquist (WSH)X0048.89%4500000.50160000130101
Thomas Harley (CHI)X000.00%000000.35000000042011
Joel Edmundson (PIT)X000.00%000000.850000100201013
Ryan Graves (SAN)X100.00%000000.35000000061000
Nick Seeler (MTL)X000.00%000100.3600012001913101
Matt Benning (LOS)X100.00%000000.440000000132001
Tyler Bertuzzi (OTT)X1043.08%6500100.64000000042110
Paul Stastny (CGY)X0055.38%65000000.47000000092000
Jonathan Toews (NJD)X0259.58%90300000.420000000165000
Brian Dumoulin (NSH)X010.00%000000.8100000004140111
Milan Lucic (ANA)X1043.28%13400000.43000000150010
Austin Watson (SEA)X1042.02%59500000.51000110130202
Grigori Denisenko (VGK)X2039.29%5600000.44000001100110
Jake Christiansen (PIT)X010.00%000000.320000000151102
Ethan Bear (NYR)X100.00%000000.35000000240011
Justin Holl (PHI)X000.00%000000.60002110040020
J.J. Moser (NJD)X200.00%000000.360000000112100
Erik Cernak (NYR)X000.00%000000.36000100510201
Nikita Zaitsev (ANA)X100.00%000000.32000001100100
Gabriel Vilardi (FLO)X1046.95%50900000.75000001100022
Frank Vatrano (BOS)X1249.12%5700000.43000000011000
Teddy Blueger (PIT)X1052.38%6300000.57010000033010
Corey Perry (TOR)X1038.18%5500000.320000000161111
Cody Glass (TOR)X2046.81%4700000.37000000011030
Nils Hoglander (NYI)X1038.14%38800000.35221100064010
Brett Leason (NJD)X2035.57%25300000.29120000130011
Danton Heinen (MTL)X2143.24%3700000.551200000205010
Mark Pysyk (LOS)X000.00%000000.3700000001110100
Derek Forbort (ARZ)X010.00%000000.35000120022011
Connor MacKey (DAL)X110.00%000000.40000010063000
Erik Johnson (PHI)X100.00%000000.35000000088002
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CAR)X100.00%000000.42000000021010
Alexandre Carrier (NJD)X000.00%000000.390020001320000
Erik Gudbranson (NSH)X000.00%000000.480000001120000
Cam Atkinson (SEA)X0123.40%4700000.410000000113002
Cole Perfetti (COL)X1134.62%7800000.32000001100002
Alex Newhook (OTT)X0147.59%72500000.42000000088001
Jesper Boqvist (TOR)X0139.83%48200000.61000000055110
Phillip Di Giuseppe (PIT)X0246.15%1300000.84000000430001
Jimmy Vesey (LOS)X2137.50%4000000.44001000033021
Pat Maroon (DET)X1140.95%10500000.33031230064101
Jujhar Khaira (NJD)X0035.85%5300000.3700001001111000
Dominik Kubalik (FLO)X0037.78%4500000.40000000066010
Max Domi (NYI)X1259.09%8800000.300010302110010
Klim Kostin (FLO)X0029.17%2400000.69000010160001
Jordan Martinook (TAM)X2045.10%5100000.41000000066021
Kyle Okposo (NYR)X0045.45%5500000.352401000122000
Josh Bailey (TOT)X1053.45%5800000.340000001110010
John Marino (SAN)X000.00%000000.2900100003715001
Anthony Duclair (TOR)X1140.30%6700000.28120000055000
Janne Kuokkanen (DET)X0128.07%5700000.32000000088001
Jesse Puljujarvi (STL)X1036.17%4700000.80020000033100
Kent Johnson (SEA)X2042.42%6600000.56000001100013
Keegan Kolesar (CGY)X1057.69%2600000.65000000055101
Christian Dvorak (NYR)X0054.05%71600000.42000001100010
Dillon Dube (BOS)X1050.49%51100000.6300000001717000
Sam Gagner (DET)X2046.15%6500000.37111010190010
Ty Smith (FLO)X010.00%000000.310000000136100
Bobby Brink (VGK)X0032.43%7400000.280000000303000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (ANA)X1240.00%5000000.40000000055110
Jamie Drysdale (MTL)X000.00%000000.270000000202000
Yegor Sharangovich (COL)X0145.90%6100000.29140000022020
Travis Boyd (FLO)X0158.18%5500000.34000000022000
Andre Burakovsky (NYR)X0034.78%4600000.38000101100001
Mason Marchment (VAN)X2039.29%5600000.36000110076000
Michael Rasmussen (EDM)X0052.15%41800000.40120010063001
Alexander Kerfoot (NYR)X0041.18%27200100.40140000022010
Pius Suter (EDM)X0045.99%18700000.48130000130000
Jan Rutta (NSH)X000.00%000000.28000000022003
Jacob Middleton (VAN)X000.00%000000.30001000081011
Joonas Donskoi (TOR)X0040.59%10100000.33000000011000
Ilya Lyubushkin (CGY)X000.00%000000.350000000171001
Marc Staal (TAM)X010.00%000000.2400002001010010
Ryan Lindgren (COL)X100.00%000000.240000002350010
Noah Cates (BUF)X0039.39%13200000.3900000001912000
Anthony Beauvillier (CAR)X0058.06%3100000.431100001250002
Ryan McLeod (NSH)X0050.85%47000000.54000001100010
Michael Pezzetta (MTL)X1038.10%2100000.52000000055111
Morgan Barron (SEA)X1060.00%4500000.40000000044001
Calle Jarnkrok (WPG)X1157.58%6600000.330000000173010
Mackenzie Entwistle (DET)X0153.33%4500000.27000000094001
Yakov Trenin (CAR)X0034.92%6300000.270001100192010
Daniil Gushchin (CHI)X0037.14%78900000.291300000195010
Garnet Hathaway (LOS)X0122.58%3100000.43000000160001
Radek Faksa (CAR)X0054.94%98100000.3300000003017001
Ryan Donato (MIN)X0046.79%96600000.29000010044100
Jesse Ylonen (DAL)X1040.35%5700000.300000000132000
Jakob Pelletier (PIT)X2036.10%42100000.37000000011001
Filip Chytil (EDM)X0044.29%73600000.34000020022000
Nick Bjugstad (BUF)X1149.79%23500000.30220000099100
Elliot Desnoyers (CHI)X2032.92%16100000.21000010042000
Matias Maccelli (MTL)X0034.62%2600000.6400000003229001
Chris Tierney (DET)X1064.00%2500000.520100000132000
Brendan Gallagher (NSH)X0054.17%4800000.35001010130001
Erik Brannstrom (TAM)X000.00%000000.260000000397000
Juuso Valimaki (NYI)X000.00%000000.9500000001414002
Will Butcher (PIT)X000.00%000000.270000000272010
Colin Miller (WSH)X000.00%000000.250001000481011
Yegor Chinakhov (ANA)X0137.84%7400000.420100001520000
David Perron (WSH)X2043.42%7600000.270000000213100
Christian Fischer (CGY)X0038.30%4700000.49000000022111
Tyson Jost (ANA)X0247.49%21900000.27000000066020
Kirby Dach (PHI)X1042.11%1900000.480000000133010
Sam Lafferty (COL)X1050.00%3000000.43001000077120
Owen Tippett (NYI)X2030.43%2300000.63000000032200
David Gustafsson (NJD)X1046.03%47800000.190000000205101
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X1054.88%8200000.3000000002121001
William Eklund (VGK)X0037.78%57700000.3400000002323211
Eric Robinson (CAR)X0145.24%4200000.3600000001413010
Luke Kunin (FLO)X2058.33%3600000.50000000033001
Martin Necas (PHI)X0084.00%2500000.510000000173001
Elmer Soderblom (VGK)X0037.60%64100000.360000001240000
Mario Ferraro (WSH)X000.00%000000.25000002200110
Noah Gregor (STL)X0038.37%50300000.510000000216001
Alex Formenton (DET)X1140.63%3200000.42000000011101
Oskar Sundqvist (TAM)X1147.37%3800000.420000000237101
Sean Kuraly (COL)X1051.98%70600000.29000000077012
Jeff Carter (PHI)X1060.42%51800000.45000000033000
Nick Ritchie (TAM)X2040.00%5500000.25000010140100
Alexis Lafreniere (COL)X1058.33%2400000.34021110066001
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (ANA)X1054.53%65100000.300010100275020
Rickard Rakell (CGY)X2048.15%8100000.2111000001918110
Mattias Samuelsson (STL)X000.00%000000.30000000022000
Jakub Vrana (TOR)X0046.88%3200000.40000010055000
Philipp Kurashev (SAN)X0048.48%3300000.52030000091000
Logan Stanley (SEA)X000.00%000000.410001000393000
Samuel Bolduc (TOR)X000.00%000000.220010100411000
Jarred Tinordi (STL)X000.00%000000.330010100490002
Sean Monahan (LOS)X1051.72%49500000.3600000001515002
Vasily Podkolzin (MTL)X0145.16%3100000.31000000088103
Brett Ritchie (PIT)X0043.36%28600000.33000000031000
Kaapo Kakko (TOR)X0034.62%2600000.35000000053000
Ryan Lomberg (STL)X2143.48%2300000.530001000126011
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (DAL)X0046.76%58600000.3500000001111000
Boris Katchouk (SEA)X0033.33%3600000.350000000153000
David Kampf (SAN)X1050.09%56700000.35000000011000
Arthur Kaliyev (CAR)X1054.55%2200000.470000001120001
Paul Cotter (LOS)X1060.61%3300000.3700000001717001
Cal Foote (CGY)X000.00%000000.4000201005614000
Raphael Lavoie (VGK)X1039.56%68500000.24110000022010
Wade Allison (PIT)X1037.68%27600000.48000010120110
Michael McCarron (ANA)X2053.20%34400000.33000020022010
Travis Dermott (BOS)X100.00%000000.19001000066000
Ryan Strome (CAR)X1050.47%52700000.23000010011000
Brett Howden (NYR)X0151.02%49200000.38000000099010
Nico Sturm (COL)X1051.56%83600000.180001000202100
Jiri Kulich (CHI)X0040.91%4400000.2000113001414010
Max Pacioretty (OTT)X0037.75%15100000.40010000011001
Alexander Edler (PHI)X000.00%000000.35000000011000
Donovan Sebrango (VGK)X100.00%000000.170000100481000
Rory Kerins (CHI)X0045.08%87400000.200000000324000
John Leonard (DAL)X1038.46%2600000.27000000066011
Stefan Noesen (BOS)X0054.55%5500000.29001120022001
Alex Barre-Boulet (SAN)X1042.86%2800000.35000000088000
David Krejci (WPG)X0046.09%47300000.30000000022000
Ondrej Palat (WPG)X0042.86%7700000.270000000192000
Denis Gurianov (CLB)X0041.67%16800000.23000000055100
Samuel Poulin (R) (DAL)X1056.25%3200000.270000100156000
Tyler Motte (VAN)X0028.26%4600000.18000001100000
Warren Foegele (VAN)X1043.86%5700000.2500000002012100
Matt Nieto (WPG)X0046.88%3200000.3100010001111000
Matt Irwin (LOS)X000.00%000000.37000001100000
Wyatt Johnston (CLB)X0043.50%44600000.3000000001919000
Matt Martin (ARZ)X0045.83%2400000.2900000002318100
Michael Amadio (BUF)X1040.00%3000000.260000000122000
Chris Tanev (SEA)X010.00%000000.3200000001513001
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (OTT)X000.00%000000.1711000003916000
Tanner Pearson (NSH)X0048.72%3900000.280000100237000
Drew Helleson (DAL)X000.00%000000.320000200180010
Torey Krug (BOS)X000.00%000000.3300000004625000
Kyle Burroughs (STL)X000.00%000000.700000000552020
Zack Macewen (ARZ)X1041.29%44800000.2600110001515000
Lukas Reichel (NYI)X1138.60%21500000.24000020022011
Keith Yandle (STL)X000.00%000000.1400001004138001
Mac Hollowell (DAL)X100.00%000000.260000000161010
Luke Glendening (BUF)X0054.70%75500100.20001100077000
Phil Kessel (WSH)X0230.00%2000000.25000000044001
Trevor Lewis (ARZ)X0050.00%3000000.2200000003518001
Jesper Fast (NYR)X1033.33%2700000.2700000001412000
Sean Walker (TAM)X000.00%000000.43000000011000
Rasmus Asplund (OTT)X0039.78%27900000.450000000201010
Jaycob Megna (CGY)X000.00%000000.3300101005538000
Sonny Milano (EDM)X1040.00%2000000.3000000002525010
Jason Spezza (VAN)X1056.23%57800000.1715000002626000
Adam Ruzicka (EDM)X0049.65%28600000.20000000044000
Patrick Brown (CLB)X0047.83%2300000.2000001002719000
Dylan Gambrell (TOR)X0047.00%30000000.31000000140000
Jamieson Rees (VGK)X0042.86%2800000.17000000077000
Blake Lizotte (MIN)X0152.63%38000000.2600000001010001
Noel Acciari (BOS)X0052.17%4600000.1300010004417000
Andrew Cogliano (VAN)X0040.00%1000000.3800000004829100
Johan Larsson (ANA)X0149.73%18700000.4900000002120000
Jake Bean (OTT)X000.00%000000.2900000003426000
Marco Scandella (TAM)X000.00%000000.6600000003936000
Brandon Duhaime (EDM)X0037.04%2700000.15000130055100
Connor Brown (EDM)X0040.91%4400000.0800001001616100
Joel Armia (NSH)X0048.00%2500000.15000000055001
Alex Vlasic (DAL)X100.00%000000.17000000066001
Leon Gawanke (NYI)X000.00%000000.2500000001414100
Michael Eyssimont (WSH)X0038.41%44000000.1600000002222000
Jake Leschyshyn (NJD)X0047.06%1700000.1800000003810000
Carsen Twarynski (NJD)X0047.06%1700000.1800002001111000
Zach Aston-Reese (MIN)X1046.67%3000000.140001100236001
Kurtis MacDermid (WSH)X000.00%000000.51000110011000
Henry Thrun (CHI)X000.00%000000.7000000004417000
Mark Kastelic (OTT)X0058.47%18300000.3900001005335000
Victor Rask (NYR)X0046.34%24600000.3000000005647000
Brett Harrison (CHI)X0025.81%3100000.120000000572000
Nikita Alexandrov (PIT)X0037.21%4300000.96000010044010
Brendan Lemieux (WSH)X0045.16%3100000.1000000001919000
Vladimir Tkachev (NYI)X0025.00%400000.63000000053000
Nathan Bastian (COL)X0020.00%500000.68000000022000
Jack McBain (CAR)X0046.67%18000000.28000000130000
Max Comtois (BUF)X0045.25%17900000.2300000003229001
Vladislav Namestnikov (BOS)X0041.67%2400000.3400000005616000
Alex Turcotte (SAN)X0034.84%24400000.22000000510000
Colin White (NSH)X0052.44%8200000.6500000005553000
Ryder Korczak (CHI)X0047.76%13400000.1600000001111001
Trey Fix-Wolansky (EDM)X000.00%000006.25000000077000
Colin Blackwell (NJD)X0058.24%9100000.18000000077000
Tyler Pitlick (NSH)X00100.00%100000.6200000005454000
Mike Reilly (NJD)X010.00%000000.0800000002525000
Derek Ryan (CLB)X0057.14%2100001.28000000000000
Jacob Bryson (CAR)X000.00%000000.150000002180000
Victor Soderstrom (PIT)X000.00%000001.020000000122000
Victor Mete (MTL)X000.00%000000.150000000212000
Kole Lind (OTT)X0045.45%1100000.210000000193000
Jakub Zboril (PHI)X000.00%000000.37000000000000
Brett Berard (CHI)X0038.65%40100000.050000000445000
Alex Iafallo (DET)X0050.00%200000.6201000005512000
Isac Lundestrom (FLO)X0062.96%2700000.7400000005635000
Zach Bogosian (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Jalen Chatfield (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000370000
Ian Mitchell (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000001300000
Fabian Zetterlund (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Reilly Walsh (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Colton White (NSH)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Radim Simek (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000000210000
Tyler Kleven (NYR)X000.00%000000.000000000163000
Wyatt Kaiser (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Nicolas Deslauriers (LOS)X0024.44%4500000.00000000022000
Dylan Guenther (ANA)X0025.00%1600000.00000000410000
Daniil Miromanov (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000310000
Graeme Clarke (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000021000
Nathan Walker (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000053000
Jack Thompson (SAN)X000.00%000000.00000000290000
Niko Mikkola (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Cam Dineen (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000003300000
Dmitri Samorukov (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Xavier Bourgault (VGK)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Connor Dewar (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
SEA CAP HIT (SEA)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jeremie Poirier (VGK)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jonatan Berggren (COL)X0028.57%700000.00000000077000
Mattias Norlinder (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Alexey Toropchenko (WSH)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nolan Patrick (NYR)X000.00%100000.00000000099000
Isaak Phillips (EDM)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Steven Lorentz (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
William Dufour (SAN)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Arber Xhekaj (SAN)X000.00%000000.00000001200000
NYI CAP HIT (NYI)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Pavel Novak (R) (CHI)X0023.08%1300000.0000000001717000
Vincent Desharnais (WSH)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (WSH)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Andrej Sekera (ANA)X000.00%000000.0000000002221000
Jordan Oesterle (ANA)X000.00%000000.0000000002020000
Ben Hutton (CLB)X000.00%000000.0000000002626000
Simon Benoit (CLB)X000.00%000000.0000000002626000
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (CLB)X000.00%000000.0000000002626000
Conor Timmins (VAN)X000.00%000000.0000000002424000
Alexandre Texier (VAN)X000.00%000000.0000000002424000
Nils Lundkvist (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Justin Danforth (BUF)X000.00%000000.0000000003629000
Craig Smith (BUF)X000.00%300000.0000000004040000
Gustav Lindstrom (SEA)X000.00%000000.0000000003636000
Kiefer Sherwood (MTL)X000.00%000000.0000000004343000
Ondrej Kase (NYR)X000.00%000000.0000000004747000
Ryan Reaves (NJD)X000.00%000000.0000000004848000
Topi Niemela (CHI)X000.00%000000.0000000004949000
Jonah Gadjovich (OTT)X0050.00%2800000.0011001003939000
Cam York (NYI)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Philippe Myers (NYI)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Jake McCabe (LOS)X000.00%000000.0000000005252000
Mark Friedman (NJD)X000.00%000000.0000000005353000
Robert Hagg (LOS)X000.00%000000.0000000005454000
Jack Quinn (STL)X000.00%000000.0000000005555000
Andy Greene (DET)X000.00%000000.0000000005555000
Josh Norris (DET)X000.00%300000.0000000005555000
Kirill Marchenko (TOR)X000.00%000000.0000000005555000
Julien Gauthier (TOR)X000.00%000000.0000000005555000
Aliaksei Protas (MIN)X0080.00%500000.0000000005656000
Kris Russell (ARZ)X000.00%000000.0000000005656000
Shane Bowers (VGK)X0036.84%1900000.0000000005656000
Jordan Staal (MIN)X0058.33%2400000.0000000005656000
Joe Veleno (CGY)X000.00%000000.0000000005656000
Liam Foudy (MTL)X0066.67%300000.0000000005656000
Jack Drury (FLO)X0058.46%6500000.0000000005656000
Aatu Raty (VGK)X000.00%000000.0000000005656000
Miles Wood (NYR)X0028.57%1400000.0000000005656000
Peyton Krebs (FLO)X00100.00%100000.0000000005656000
Brendan Smith (ARZ)X000.00%000000.0000000005656000
Josh Mahura (MIN)X000.00%000000.0000000005656000
Casey Fitzgerald (ARZ)X000.00%000000.0000000005656000
Sean Farrell (DAL)X000.00%000000.0000000005757000
Loui Eriksson (BOS)X000.00%000000.0000000005757000
Jan Jenik (DAL)X0050.00%1200000.0000000005757000
David Jiricek (CHI)X000.00%000000.0000000005757000
Conor Sheary (TAM)X000.00%000000.0000000005757000
Jack Dugan (DAL)X0044.74%3800000.0000000005757000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith (DAL)144510.9412.1871700264400000.50021047201
Matt Murray (CLB)11000.9391.9860002330000.000010000
Eric Comrie (NYI)189600.9232.44100902415340201.00021535121
Ilya Sorokin (SEA)31181030.9222.601872228110340210.00023124441
Carter Hart (PHI)3021530.9212.51179601759550100.42972928321
Jeremy Swayman (OTT)36181160.9212.632124019311800010.600103518641
Connor Hellebuyck (LOS)36211230.9202.592178629411790230.615133618440
Craig Anderson (VAN)189520.9202.49103620435370000.33331543210
Elvis Merzlikins (FLO)3523920.9172.602052238910710300.83363520550
James Reimer (PIT)2414630.9162.85140900678010000.900102330311
Thomas Greiss (SAN)158320.9162.6284681374410100.75081342101
Jake Oettinger (NSH)42221530.9152.9524410112014130020.50024016610
Linus Ullmark (MIN)4029900.9152.6123414210211980101.00053818441
Igor Shesterkin (TAM)52271960.9152.77311714114416910100.83312525754
Jacob Markstrom (CGY)5032960.9142.7229114313215280200.7504497434
Joonas Korpisalo (EDM)198740.9132.70115500525990000.33331934130
Alexandar Georgiev (COL)44221840.9132.5626306211212900120.833184413423
Tristan Jarry (STL)4125760.9132.7224036110912530200.77893817521
Laurent Brossoit (NYR)92330.9123.1852800283190000.500283100
Andrei Vasilevskiy (BUF)47271350.9122.9327414113415180320.833184511423
Lukas Dostal (VGK)37141810.9113.3920152111412810110.83363222530
Alex Stalock (STL)84300.9113.1943301232570100.0000720100
Kevin Lankinen (ANA)2916930.9102.84160801768470000.00002729122
Marc-Andre Fleury (ARZ)56341840.9092.7833412215517030320.6005560246
Juuse Saros (CLB)2916730.9092.80165001778460000.55692629220
Karel Vejmelka (EDM)34131830.9083.3520602111512540500.500123411313
Ville Husso (LOS)188910.9083.16108360576210010.00001836110
Anthony Stolarz (TAM)63200.9083.0533400171850010.0000552000
Jake Allen (BUF)126410.9082.7366021303250000.83361145100
Ilya Samsonov (WSH)41271130.9072.9524834112213170020.71474113143
Sam Montembeault (WSH)137240.9062.8679820384040000.500121341110
Anton Forsberg (FLO)2312910.9053.19133440717510100.80052135100
Arvid Soderblom (OTT)2010710.9053.01109541555800020.737191834201
Frederik Andersen (DET)29121330.9053.08171420889260100.750122827101
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (MTL)219730.9043.21112301606250000.57171935210
Niklas Kokko (R) (CHI)10100.9033.0060003310000.000010000
Filip Gustavsson (SEA)2412840.9033.03144560737520010.00002431002
Logan Thompson (PHI)2821610.9032.81164762777910111.00022829211
Darcy Kuemper (SAN)42231360.9033.0924842212813130320.71474212230
Jonathan Quick (MTL)40191620.9023.0522614111511700110.83363719230
Scott Wedgewood (WPG)95300.9012.9948102242430100.0000846110
Dan Vladar (BOS)26141110.9003.23156140848410200.50042631202
Jaroslav Halak (DET)27101430.9003.25162540888800000.647172727202
Sergei Bobrovsky (CAR)39181540.9002.9921852010910860120.692133718300
Pyotr Kochetkov (NJD)31101720.8993.5317496010310240100.66732925131
Petr Mrazek (PIT)3191740.8993.4618042010410290410.571143023111
John Gibson (WPG)47281440.8993.1427892014614430010.87516468234
Leevi Merilainen (VGK)1931120.8984.0795900656350010.00001722000
Vitek Vanecek (BOS)31171040.8983.14187541989570300.00003126211
Martin Jones (ANA)32101440.8973.4817772010310040100.33332926201
Semyon Varlamov (NYR)31101720.8963.32177320989440000.71472926101
Jordan Binnington (DAL)47192530.8963.5727226216215560220.8336479313
Cam Talbot (CHI)3472220.8963.6818904011611120010.25043126110
Philipp Grubauer (CAR)2271100.8953.07115401595640111.00061837210
Thatcher Demko (VAN)43191850.8953.36247912113913280110.882174314521
Mackenzie Blackwood (CHI)2871620.8953.47148740868170101.00022531210
Matt Murray (R) (NJD)2851740.8943.76157900999340020.66732628102
Spencer Knight (CLB)29151030.8943.37162080918550000.57172826200
Antti Raanta (COL)155530.8933.0682340423940000.62581344200
Kaapo Kahkonen (MIN)1971010.8933.42103500595530010.00001838011
Adin Hill (TOR)2841650.8933.65149500918520110.80052431010
Jack Campbell (NYI)40161950.8923.3623180013012040100.87584015120
Stuart Skinner (CGY)94320.8913.4548620282560001.0003749010
Pavel Francouz (ARZ)10000.8892.9640002180000.0000056000
Alex Nedeljkovic (TOR)3282020.8883.521825211079590130.71473123300
Connor Ingram (NYR)198920.8863.58108800655720101.00051927010
Malcolm Subban (NSH)169610.8783.8093121594840100.00001640100
Mikko Koskinen (STL)105500.8714.0149301332550000.00001018010
Ivan Fedotov (R) (VGK)83400.8624.7339300312240100.000077100