Login

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston Matthews (NSH)X493430641980591662396215914.23%9109722.38591425106011066
Connor McDavid (BOS)X512238601121556150232481689.48%9103920.3731114371211019134
Kirill Kaprizov (SAN)X5126335920120791072015217612.94%8110721.71347126100000
John Carlson (BUF)X51174158181603594110296615.45%87128425.187916491140001113
Artemi Panarin (CGY)X5025305513100481031656215215.15%598719.7536920106000057
Chris Kreider (NSH)X492332553426079492097012611.00%10102420.906410381051014145
Patrick Kane (NYI)X52223355156041701583311013.92%7103919.98581319101000056
Troy Terry (CAR)X51233154318033881936413811.92%996318.88291142124000131
Nazem Kadri (ARZ)X5022325427195791301904412711.58%789817.96347219600000
Brad Marchand (SAN)X512330532021575471806812612.78%1088817.416101657122101794
Gabriel Landeskog (BUF)X512428523925582612165417011.11%594618.5627936111000011
Sidney Crosby (EDM)X50232952395121231995412411.56%5102920.5801212261221013114
Mackenzie Weegar (DET)X49124052105201069712324669.76%66119124.308816581200002103
Victor Hedman (EDM)X50104151-23220729110239849.80%69126725.344121650120011094
Leon Draisaitl (MIN)X48212950150056112216671659.72%892519.262683397101247
Nathan MacKinnon (PHI)X50183250518089112197501219.14%7105821.152462310900029
Anze Kopitar (WSH)X53173350660331621563410410.90%20114421.595813291130115155
Mark Scheifele (CAR)X5115344930004211915544869.68%193818.392792412500003
Mitchell Marner (PIT)X49202848212054811904713310.53%1092618.90661239106000056
Ryan Strome (CAR)X51202848272207559137378314.60%992118.0756113212200000
J.T. Miller (CGY)X5019294819160118951654611311.52%10101520.305510301201011105
John Tavares (CGY)X501731481418082951684910010.12%397419.4845927105000250
Matthew Tkachuk (FLO)X522423472140118691814815313.26%14105920.365712321201124106
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X4920274715100571041764912211.36%893018.982792087000268
Nikita Kucherov (NYI)X522027471114088941944415410.31%5106720.52281025101000292
Morgan Rielly (BOS)X5193847-4240909081286511.11%53129625.417815501260001105
Bo Horvat (TAM)X4921254616215791211845111411.41%10100420.505712301060002136
Ryan Johansen (DAL)X5120264612120911341805012711.11%8104320.465510321071014126
Jeff Petry (ARZ)X50123446143001139079254515.19%80121924.38651134960110102
Mattias Ekholm (EDM)X50113546-13401039798397211.22%92121224.2425734101011084
Miro Heiskanen (NSH)X49937461480219988348310.23%75120324.5531114361030110129
Matty Beniers (R) (VGK)X51192645-24100661831514812012.58%19104220.443710211150002142
Vladimir Tarasenko (ARZ)X50182745241405454116359715.52%488717.75246159600000
Adam Fox (TAM)X4910354551806212297315010.31%48119824.445712491050111109
Jonas Brodin (BOS)X511034442220807997235510.31%98129425.373912401260002110
Jason Robertson (ANA)X50202343121002972215731729.30%496819.36661239112000089
Jonathan Huberdeau (CLB)X521924431820087751684312511.31%6107120.595611181200001123
Nico Hischier (CLB)X521726431220141131454112011.72%692617.8058133210810126
Aleksander Barkov (NYI)X3719234212140501091593911611.95%587223.57077773000132
Trevor Zegras (R) (MIN)X48192342136020821363414413.97%983917.471341584000010
Anthony Cirelli (LOS)X5319234218260871271416112413.48%8105219.85871520112000160
Aaron Ekblad (CLB)X5212304211803566119297510.08%80132225.438412671230000109
Drew Doughty (NYI)X529334217375708569356213.04%76129524.91325291090001104
Jacob Trouba (BUF)X5173542175610161577923578.86%67125224.5661016351130002102
Vince Dunn (ANA)X5053742629597679036425.56%55118023.6016741114000064
Viktor Arvidsson (DAL)X512021411116040731764513011.36%9104020.40336191070221126
Roope Hintz (WSH)X53202141720061822005112110.00%397418.384483611300002
Dylan Larkin (NYI)X5219224125405171191551149.95%485316.411451251000313
Josh Norris (DET)X491823412260761251594110211.32%13101320.67279231121012140
K'Andre Miller (CAR)X5112294122335586076337415.79%84123324.1745927122011292
Cam Fowler (NYI)X527344124280395455194012.73%64106720.52410142596022189
Matt Duchene (VAN)X49202040160121281834417210.93%5107021.854711201140001128
Kyle Connor (PHI)X50192140204025581664811211.45%389517.91426309300000
Steven Stamkos (NYI)X501822401814058471585211411.39%999419.8933617890002114
Filip Forsberg (NYI)X52182240192757258126329414.29%287616.8545922103011149
Mika Zibanejad (ARZ)X50142640144038117180391237.78%395019.011231889101460
Lucas Raymond (R) (DAL)X51142640-11005665166411008.43%795018.6319102488000253
Darnell Nurse (CLB)X52112940154001346090276212.22%82130325.05491333123000099
Gustav Forsling (BUF)X511030401980467686195111.63%59105020.60751231971012113
Ryan McDonagh (CGY)X50733401120067808231538.54%93128325.66347241230002104
Roman Josi (SAN)X5163440-2300100608832626.82%60125324.56410144312100007
Kevin Fiala (WSH)X53211839122042661534013413.73%577814.69123312101150
Patrice Bergeron (NYI)X521722392516050118170419510.00%579815.3600004101113
Jesse Puljujarvi (STL)X51142539-111008162125438511.20%697719.163811221160001108
Marcus Foligno (CAR)X5113263916240181461176310011.11%1499119.44371025118000169
Shea Theodore (VAN)X4963339722076757928597.59%57120024.504913431210002110
Timo Meier (CLB)X52162238111406556179531228.94%799119.06281023108000156
Nick Schmaltz (TOR)X52152338-44042114175401088.57%795818.42471118111000261
Esa Lindell (NYI)X5211273825200734156183619.64%54106120.4076131997112285
Christopher Tanev (SEA)X4992938-4120478210420548.65%68120224.53581350124000197
Quinn Hughes (TOR)X5292938-16120531149538609.47%79132625.4971219461320001127
Barrett Hayton (R) (VGK)X51191837-27220751221574111412.10%3099819.56549291060001116
Michael Bunting (NJD)X49172037-1620012460127387513.39%1096719.74191022116000193
Evgeny Kuznetsov (BUF)X5117203741005378174411199.77%789017.46189189800000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (WPG)X521621373120581271123411414.29%492717.8267131712100000
Cale Makar (COL)X49152237-62206895109317313.76%50117724.036064711000003
Nic Dowd (TAM)X49152237-5180100971174610312.82%1182916.926612228700000
Mathew Barzal (SAN)X511522376404280143379710.49%186917.0486142911200000
Chandler Stephenson (CAR)X511423371540331201334810810.53%388917.44211132610300000
Brayden Schenn (BUF)X5111263735804199143431137.69%793218.282682411100001
Zach Werenski (FLO)X5292837-7180697310043829.00%87133125.60281040134011199
Kevin Shattenkirk (ARZ)X50730371524063698228528.54%52121524.2917825960111103
Jake McCabe (LOS)X537303711235575910118676.93%72108220.424913431190001128
Seth Jones (PHI)X50334371114056796627564.55%81129125.8216731112011092
Jordan Kyrou (MIN)X4813233613405861136431029.56%685717.86347189600000
Josh Morrissey (VAN)X49102636-122801086988355411.36%74119124.302911381240000109
Charlie McAvoy (COL)X4972936-540101469110340526.80%70121224.7316749110101275
Tage Thompson (OTT)X51191635-8404368195481459.74%881215.9264103196000276
Vinnie Hinostroza (DAL)X51171835-18055101113297615.04%1087317.12347208700000
Johnny Gaudreau (CGY)X4115203510602487154501369.74%1088521.58112740000329
Evgeni Malkin (EDM)X50152035-914049721383510510.87%288317.6655102610900006
Pavel Buchnevich (PHI)X501421352010062631384611710.14%589217.83358139300000
Ryan O'Reilly (SAN)X511322351820189588205614.77%1090517.7531013131170003124
Moritz Seider (R) (STL)X51102535-163209610279266512.66%74109021.38651138111000045
David Pastrnak (BOS)X51181634137536521353910013.33%488617.374372310400000
William Nylander (MIN)X48171734171354347144349711.81%486918.10145179500000
Jonathan Marchessault (WPG)X52171734111204266166519610.24%1193417.9725731124000125
Mark Stone (LOS)X47161834-210045841485010510.81%495620.3515617810002100
Adrian Kempe (SEA)X48161834-617599711574211210.19%1102921.44371018106011295
Bryan Rust (LOS)X411519340804176157431139.55%489421.804482171000053
Robert Thomas (CLB)X521222341860589413537938.89%598919.0118925121000159
Artturi Lehkonen (DET)X49925347140524511636827.76%583517.042461710300000
Noah Hanifin (PHI)X509253476515494472184012.50%5194618.912792688000166
Ben Chiarot (LOS)X539253414440986980276311.25%77133525.194711301200001120
Matt Dumba (SEA)X49628340380123779322656.45%66118324.15471151126000183
Sebastian Aho (PHI)X5017163321115103142131418712.98%8100920.1924613931012110
Evan Rodrigues (TAM)X49151833142038811503910310.00%12100720.56145191050002138
Brock Nelson (LOS)X5315183301354491109449313.76%592717.4944819113000159
Tomas Hertl (TOR)X521320339315101124138401159.42%591817.661562212600000
Jakob Chychrun (WSH)X53122133-64820636592266913.04%71119822.605611381180001104
Damon Severson (TOR)X52102333-194201247811831618.47%83130925.174913571320001104
Brian Dumoulin (NSH)X49627332233583527826367.69%63100820.5718929920000115
Filip Hronek (CLB)X5252833114053557919436.33%64104820.1626835107011089
Alex Debrincat (CLB)X521616321710104949161441069.94%7107620.69156131190006135
Connor Brown (EDM)X501418327202060144351179.72%894718.9416719990007114
Alex Iafallo (DET)X49122032221004262134501128.96%7101020.61134231120113139
Nikolaj Ehlers (CGY)X501220321380326712935899.30%486117.2218924120000022
Yanni Gourde (LOS)X53122032171755592158561307.59%7107020.1917832113011186
Max Pacioretty (ARZ)X5011213223120704813331838.27%287317.47156159600002
Boone Jenner (CGY)X50112132318063101146411067.53%889917.972461984000196
Andrew Copp (TOR)X521121329404360120451009.17%6106320.443710181270001140
Ivan Provorov (PHI)X509233263001257685196110.59%92126825.3633636112000080
Jaccob Slavin (TOR)X528243236038768328369.64%61106220.426612461080003100
Artem Zub (OTT)X5172532-1132090637330539.59%84120423.60156311060001126
Tyler Myers (DAL)X5172532159151028464256510.94%81121923.91448231071011103
Elias Lindholm (BOS)X51171431-11120351311685511810.12%10105520.69257231250112131
Joel Eriksson Ek (SEA)X4315163115140102107122398312.30%592221.432241588000395
Reilly Smith (PIT)X4915163161953858123288212.20%790318.4235822103000038
Claude Giroux (ARZ)X501516311318082671374510210.95%589617.911121489000119
Lars Eller (DET)X49141731211207259114379412.28%791718.7154917111000362
Seth Jarvis (R) (ANA)X50141731-91004690132498710.61%587017.4135815108000018
Johan Larsson (ANA)X50141731922067851393410410.07%993518.6926820112000167
Mats Zuccarello (EDM)X50131831-300274913831779.42%481616.3100094100000
Mikko Rantanen (PHI)X50121931020944313033749.23%897419.48088191090003114
Kirby Dach (MTL)X51121931-1414085113141341018.51%1293618.3614514101000153
William Eklund (R) (VGK)X51112031-2880656082336913.41%1593518.3423514111000462
Casey Mittelstadt (STL)X51112031-6403010111642909.48%794018.4333626107000247
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X4982331-11240729910927707.34%73122224.9543749117011086
Thomas Chabot (CLB)X5272431128089838419648.33%60105520.28551037108000189
Erik Karlsson (WSH)X53724311016054559335517.53%60103119.46246419600000
Joe Pavelski (NYI)X5211193011175679011822689.32%396918.63246159900000
Sean Couturier (WSH)X531119301112041101106329110.38%595618.0426813103000085
Dylan Coghlan (DAL)X51822302100946063193512.70%71104220.4457122887000087
Dougie Hamilton (CGY)X5032730146035446922464.35%50100220.0336929103011189
John Klingberg (WPG)X52327301628097756524504.62%60120923.2636928135000011
Colin Miller (WSH)X5332730202404230339239.09%5394917.91000020220122
Kris Letang (WSH)X5322830-7415116828124612.47%66120722.780101036118000197
Alex Ovechkin (WSH)X531712292215566531343510512.69%396318.174262511100000
Jack Roslovic (CAR)X5115142915002460123377312.20%388317.314482510200000
Drake Batherson (OTT)X51131629-81209190161541498.07%5104220.43156251081013166
Conor Garland (LOS)X5313162910803267133381019.77%587616.530221660101235
Patrik Laine (NSH)X49111829241003639111321009.91%286217.5917818106000127
Dmitry Kulikov (NJD)X49111829-24120559095337411.58%67115423.54561147115000083
Tim Stutzle (STL)X51111829-20806698135401128.15%693818.401341042000470
Will Borgen (LOS)X5311182954351027391364712.09%54103419.5134740105011094
Zach Hyman (PIT)X491019292155797910228959.80%891918.7523522105000042
Phillip Danault (BOS)X511019293235744511633808.62%386016.86281016108000255
Jesper Bratt (FLO)X52920292201251149451186.04%4106620.50279271201015114
Jake Muzzin (DET)X498212910200487578274710.26%68119924.47257341190000116
Bowen Byram (R) (OTT)X5182129-194201265663253912.70%69105620.70336261000110108
Radko Gudas (NSH)X4962329109410194677816407.69%77115323.5433634102112197
Mike Matheson (NSH)X49623292316063527516368.00%47100320.4733637920220109
Jamie Drysdale (R) (MTL)X5162329-927538907423538.11%70124924.50123281130001100
Connor Clifton (OTT)X5162329-1151590878429527.14%72119023.34549401030000124
Brent Burns (SAN)X5142529522073566825375.88%5898219.26167381180110109
Jack Hughes (PHI)X50161228-34021501482611410.81%990018.0063928109000148
Dawson Mercer (R) (CHI)X48141428-2260411171374810810.22%597220.242351583000586
Rasmus Sandin (CHI)X48121628-33260709289274613.48%61111823.304483481000194
William Karlsson (FLO)X52101828020479810825779.26%698718.9734718122000044
Nick Jensen (WPG)X5291928-2220816510021659.00%66107420.65347411090000102
Brady Skjei (TOR)X529192835001084972233512.50%54103019.82661230108000176
Jonas Siegenthaler (ARZ)X508202822440816475202710.67%59102420.4821333890110106
Vincent Trocheck (WPG)X528202814260113132133441046.02%7104720.13134201230113122
Nikita Zaitsev (ANA)X50721282340995369254710.14%88120624.13246291090000100
JJ Peterka (R) (VGK)X5172128-27120527614136904.96%986316.932242610600000
Luke Schenn (PIT)X4952328-88010165717728476.49%81113623.1825730990001107
Oliver Kylington (FLO)X5242428-114027627329545.48%63103219.841783097000077
Shayne Gostisbehere (WSH)X53424281036075637429455.41%52107420.262463096000038
Tyler Bertuzzi (WSH)X53151227161555955136409811.03%484115.86336139000000
David Perron (WSH)X53141327152206835108268912.96%1185816.18000021015141
Olli Maatta (NJD)X49121527-19140646848264325.00%49101320.68741127106000069
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (EDM)X50121527712010210212926829.30%379915.98381118100000246
Mason Marchment (VAN)X491116273180524513438998.21%288318.02336159500000
Ivan Barbashev (MIN)X4891827171606258128361057.03%683117.32011238400000
Ross Colton (VAN)X49918273120508610727688.41%688117.98371027104000261
Anton Lundell (R) (FLO)X5291827-6001298140471036.43%1091917.671342010600009
Blake Wheeler (WPG)X5291827101004462145421156.21%690617.421562812400001
Ondrej Palat (WPG)X5281927516011755131321076.11%794618.192681912100017
Alex Vlasic (R) (DAL)X5172027080566157165212.28%87103620.323692587011184
Alex Goligoski (BUF)X51621271432060625092312.00%4979215.5300000000040
Lawson Crouse (OTT)X5117926-1218013168112317115.18%993918.422681597000171
Ryan Hartman (ANA)X50161026-612062821374810411.68%394818.9641525106000075
Alex Killorn (TAM)X491313261360684613226809.85%893419.0643722106000274
Dustin Brown (DET)X49131326880454798335913.27%592618.8914521101000181
Yegor Sharangovich (COL)X49121426-1120484590277913.33%486217.60257159800009
Robby Fabbri (DET)X4912142671807088107339811.21%383617.061892210400000
Jonathan Drouin (DAL)X5111152612120524711435869.65%695418.7117815107000349
Cam Atkinson (SEA)X491016261100174211327658.85%586117.570441711100000
Dante Fabbro (CAR)X51101626-11255685567234914.93%62104720.53731032104000097
Erik Cernak (NYR)X4981826655595518622489.30%5387417.841893711400004
Torey Krug (BOS)X5181826480414567263211.94%3699019.4132532108011042
Nick Leddy (WPG)X52719261728061498625528.14%72121623.3924635135000042
Brett Kulak (MIN)X486202612240714159275710.17%41106622.211232294000183
Adam Pelech (NYR)X4962026-530097847328508.22%59116923.8535834111011080
Brandon Montour (DET)X49521262280295343111811.63%5878916.1100002000041
Sam Lafferty (ANA)X5052126-916081508132646.17%1188817.7606617104000041
Mark Giordano (SAN)X5152126136038483872113.16%3876214.950000100003
Rasmus Andersson (FLO)X5242226-7340110706518496.15%70130425.0834731134000091
Kevin Hayes (WPG)X521510256803738112297613.39%792217.730331312100001
Sam Bennett (BUF)X5114112534808640124268911.29%791517.941231711100000
Jake Evans (MTL)X51131225-42037147160501068.13%11101119.83426271090004121
Danton Heinen (MTL)X511213250606655115377710.43%994618.5633618108000364
Jordan Staal (MIN)X48111425171206813377287214.29%1495519.9021315840110112
Patric Hornqvist (STL)X51111425-6200835312225979.02%1194518.5313418106000053
Conor Sheary (TAM)X49101525-840205312739787.87%790118.391452988000160
Marcus Johansson (NJD)X4991625-152026519939709.09%1091218.6111211117000244
Mathieu Joseph (VAN)X4981725640545911933876.72%984117.163471611100001
Alexandre Carrier (R) (NJD)X4961925-1930093997323508.22%63100620.5427935107000065
Justin Holl (PIT)X4961925-18321039786316549.52%60101320.6744830910111109
Troy Stecher (ANA)X5052025-4521096545418359.26%62101520.3125719106000194
Jamie Oleksiak (CAR)X5152025235351046249154310.20%65109021.3700001011087
Alexander Romanov (MTL)X5142125-96210125849425654.26%92122924.0902245114000081
Clayton Keller (SAN)X5115924-8208851364910011.03%1090717.782353411700000
Alex Wennberg (FLO)X52131124-9201899105236612.38%1369713.400001600000
Brandon Saad (CGY)X50121224440203512327879.76%371614.320110600001
Charlie Coyle (NYR)X491014240754410112821797.81%795719.5323520110011250
Riley Sheahan (ANA)X5091524-2115284186206710.47%1173214.63123426000056
Bobby Brink (R) (VGK)X5171724-278026457525539.33%887317.110441311300000
Mikey Anderson (MIN)X48618241018086578317367.23%72107222.342132378000194
Jacob Bryson (R) (CAR)X516182426140565134163017.65%5878315.350000000003
Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X5261824-56077689223726.52%9102419.692810111110001136
Nate Schmidt (PIT)X4951924-3205725322429.43%43117624.01336211020000135
Patrik Nemeth (DAL)X5151924534094576132338.20%87120923.7012319104000194
Scott Perunovich (R) (MIN)X482222488036574023205.00%5690318.800441794000036
Devon Toews (COL)X4912324-38048798022511.25%6597919.9807740910002103
Valeri Nichushkin (SAN)X5114923111406660114396812.28%1598719.35224271191013117
Andrew Mangiapane (COL)X49131023-210059401282610110.16%587617.873031910300000
Tyler Seguin (CGY)X501211231395633586325613.95%490918.18022910500005
Tanner Pearson (NSH)X491112231460462880125713.75%580316.3911233600000
Kyle Okposo (NYR)X49101323-6120585194345710.64%1385517.44033560000021
Pierre Engvall (PIT)X49101323-6140677613138897.63%1290318.430332389000195
Jack Eichel (CLB)X52101323-10100759211428758.77%570013.470000500000
Jani Hakanpaa (CGY)X509142315420994061194614.75%6098019.5923520102000078
Raphael Lavoie (R) (VGK)X5191423-26160465310436768.65%683416.35156179100017
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (STL)X5181523-9375735764153912.50%70107421.0632534107000094
Jake Bean (OTT)X5171623-1520053517227419.72%81107421.0612325990001121
Taylor Hall (NYR)X4951823-2805950124321024.03%085617.4706622113000040
Mike Reilly (NJD)X4951823-25180111698521665.88%74115123.49481242116000081
Ryan Lindgren (MIN)X484192320320915240184410.00%5695219.8200002011071
Zdeno Chara (STL)X5141923-14440120577226415.56%95119423.42156261050001102
Carson Soucy (LOS)X5341923434078418118594.94%73104719.7516733106000099
Ryan Merkley (R) (VGK)X4232023-2816052605322275.66%9084420.113031146000147
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CAR)X5132023271605431389167.89%5282216.1300005000048
Justin Faulk (NYI)X523202315395119468625493.49%75128724.74033361090000101
Tony DeAngelo (OTT)X5112223-835582522914273.45%5584016.4800015000057
Jake Guentzel (BOS)X511210223160906813127749.16%395118.6435829123101356
Corey Perry (TOR)X52111122-53410882295197311.58%789117.141121610800019
Carter Verhaeghe (COL)X49101222-2203648134471017.46%1088117.980441610000000
Logan Couture (ARZ)X501012221060444410139809.90%586517.30123168900001
Scott Laughton (COL)X4991322-3180949179164811.39%891318.622351195000246
Kasperi Kapanen (SEA)X499132211140523710118628.91%285317.410111311000000
Matt Boldy (R) (BOS)X51913226120485611933987.56%579515.59235208400000
Adam Boqvist (STL)X5181422-740445249144316.33%63105020.590332070000090
Calen Addison (R) (VGK)X5181422-32535813847103017.02%5298519.3033612100000188
Dylan Cozens (TAM)X4971522-10100151149633837.29%873715.05167199600004
Jaden Schwartz (LOS)X537152216140815511125976.31%2100118.8905516113000121
Victor Mete (MTL)X5161622-1840415155224510.91%44102020.002682696000287
Nick Holden (WPG)X5251722-214041614672910.87%7488417.00000250000111
Sean Durzi (R) (NYR)X494182298051553691611.11%7287217.79000110001100
Jaycob Megna (CGY)X504182210255294340131910.00%3772714.551121500008
Haydn Fleury (MTL)X5131922-18280111716230524.84%54102320.062463697000184
Anthony Duclair (TOR)X521110211060434483336713.25%397218.6922412124000063
Rickard Rakell (NYR)X49101121-1115635711233748.93%498520.1053825114101681
Evander Kane (EDM)X50101121236015125132381067.58%790618.1264103212200000
Brandon Tanev (FLO)X5291221-5200823012733907.09%890517.403472010600000
Teddy Blueger (PIT)X4981321-82008112614233925.63%1291818.7303315640002121
Christian Dvorak (NYR)X4981321-480199611427717.02%991218.6023517116000064
Brayden McNabb (BUF)X5181321204201064978183610.26%71102220.041452597000093
Ryan Pulock (PHI)X5071421-120274542121916.67%3875115.020111400004
Mikhail Sergachev (CGY)X507142110415806170193610.00%51100320.0544830124000297
Casey Cizikas (LOS)X48615213120837460176110.00%372315.0500000000022
Marco Scandella (TAM)X49615217400102473062220.00%61108122.06000170000100
Jordan Oesterle (ANA)X5061521-422060606510519.23%66101520.3034730102000092
Trent Frederic (OTT)X5161521-914064889027526.67%285416.7403399300000
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (VGK)X5151621-35300983932223315.63%72116722.8813410101000193
Evan Bouchard (R) (NSH)X49417212140505235142211.43%4675215.351013400006
Noah Dobson (PHI)X504172198064466024566.67%6799419.882572191000276
Thomas Harley (R) (CHI)X4831821-3316068825018526.00%7697720.362572372000098
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NYI)X523182113280564229142510.34%5679615.3100000000142
Mario Ferraro (WSH)X53219211920089435820363.45%7093617.66000120110115
Ryan Poehling (VGK)X5112820-3725550110123301049.76%1274014.5100002000059
Tyson Jost (ANA)X50101020-2100713577234612.99%665113.020000100000
Colin Blackwell (NJD)X4991120-167529909118629.89%794619.3134724112000194
T.J. Brodie (NYR)X4991120-380305785174210.59%4695219.42841250113000085
Mattias Janmark (TOR)X5291120-62067666184113.64%1068013.080000300001
Trevor Moore (MIN)X4881220580415978176110.26%563013.130000100001
Mikael Backlund (BUF)X51812202160471219114748.79%896618.952571298000281
Oliver Bjorkstrand (WPG)X5281220-2140605813242736.06%667813.040000200000
Matt Roy (VAN)X4971320826086567618409.21%60100720.553363597000090
Brayden Point (SAN)X5161420-141151580123431154.88%192818.192462212200000
Tobias Bjornfot (ANA)X5051520516078473092516.67%6682716.5500003000064
Caleb Jones (CHI)X4841620-36400125947323535.48%95111723.271562881000090
P.K. Subban (TAM)X4931720014054467020414.29%58100320.472683489000099
Dmitry Orlov (BOS)X5131720520098575715395.26%7095418.700005230000101
Josh Anderson (FLO)X5211819-7351511345102175210.78%797718.7841524107000158
Victor Olofsson (MIN)X4810919540243496235410.42%764213.3800002000011
Alex Formenton (R) (DET)X491091916175383159183916.95%23897.940000100005
Nick Bonino (DET)X49910191420185953183216.98%33928.000000400000
Kevin Labanc (DAL)X5191019-180613786295910.47%889617.561121087000021
Nick Suzuki (SAN)X5191019960518510637718.49%1180515.7800018000028
Jason Spezza (VAN)X4981119-175166143164018.60%553910.99033982000010
Filip Chytil (ANA)X5081119-211531719215608.70%266513.300003600001
Nick Cousins (TAM)X4971219-61810294570145710.00%681916.72347148700000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (COL)X4971219-612058888826547.95%994919.3801191030003105
Tom Wilson (CLB)X5271219113725111337420579.46%489917.281561110600000
T.J. Oshie (WSH)X5371219-4100753010227676.86%389916.961561410500005
Alex Tuch (SEA)X4961319-81405659129271014.65%1096119.6004415115000050
Dylan Strome (BUF)X516131914025729023636.67%669213.5700003000134
Brock Boeser (BOS)X5161319-980534610733855.61%487217.113472610700002
Vasily Podkolzin (R) (MTL)X5161319-17160563611338835.31%487317.12246139900000
Jon Merrill (WPG)X5261319318055626924428.70%49104120.0242633108000087
Michael Raffl (LOS)X5361319114046497625657.89%779414.9700001000022
Chad Ruhwedel (DET)X4951419631592516329527.94%5596919.782352193000092
Alex Newhook (R) (OTT)X5151419-10205398820705.68%676114.920000100002
Nick Blankenburg (R) (TOR)X52514195160663330102016.67%5075014.410000100003
Jack Johnson (DET)X4941519712057578319354.82%7098920.1820237960111100
Tyson Barrie (EDM)X504151966036336924295.80%4282316.464263810000004
Colton Parayko (EDM)X5031619-612066614810286.25%5697319.4600046000194
Vladislav Gavrikov (PHI)X5021719126088442315198.70%4377115.4100001000136
Andrei Svechnikov (PHI)X5010818-84751195711030739.09%373814.7500010000024
J.T. Compher (CAR)X519918-820244711235888.04%982916.2525723102000071
Alexandre Texier (VAN)X4981018180264378296810.26%554811.1813473500002
Derek Stepan (PIT)X4981018-6120592575324210.67%884517.240221188101244
Elias Pettersson (PHI)X5081018-76077511626806.90%772014.390000100002
Evgenii Dadonov (EDM)X508101870033298723649.20%371214.24325116600000
Frederick Gaudreau (WPG)X5281018-27530788525589.41%971113.6800000000031
Brandon Hagel (MIN)X4871118619561459223657.61%465113.5600000000127
Jesper Fast (NYR)X4971118-110068329030647.78%389418.250551790000029
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (MTL)X5171118-20100609269276110.14%968213.380001600002
Tyler Toffoli (BUF)X5171118-512040397822588.97%284116.49336139800000
Jeremy Lauzon (PIT)X496121845620965239102015.38%3876715.6500005000016
Sammy Blais (DAL)X51612181049151104160245610.00%1067713.271011400000
Cole Sillinger (R) (CHI)X4851318-23331573509624885.21%886217.952241483000375
Brenden Dillon (TAM)X4941418055595516317416.35%6499620.332682790000090
Travis Sanheim (SEA)X4941418-522052738415444.76%57100920.5922440104101186
Marcus Pettersson (VAN)X4941418-1080516230132213.33%5890518.4800000000093
Justin Braun (ARZ)X50414182216048655624367.14%48103720.7411217890001123
Josh Mahura (MIN)X483151882607731359188.57%4883817.45235147700003
Nicolas Meloche (CGY)X50315189295924229112610.34%3275915.1900011000037
Anton Stralman (EDM)X5031518718054453117329.68%4873814.7500000000016
Connor Murphy (CLB)X52315181043599363215219.38%4476314.680000000002
Jason Zucker (VAN)X4910717380473781175612.35%476215.55437188700000
Jared McCann (NSH)X4998175140533476215611.84%081316.60303138600000
Yakov Trenin (CAR)X5198172140644656175216.07%961612.09358241061011124
Zach Parise (STL)X518917-660362754156314.81%663612.48112340000052
Jordan Greenway (TOR)X528917-6395125458521809.41%868913.240000700000
Rasmus Asplund (OTT)X5171017-10155161009833977.14%8102820.17022191070111158
Jordan Harris (R) (CHI)X4861117-3516080786510339.23%7697820.392462174000198
Oliver Wahlstrom (MTL)X5161117-20321067459820576.12%667413.210000500000
Ryan Getzlaf (NYR)X4951217022084979826685.10%591218.620221256000013
Erik Johnson (NYI)X52314171714053384315326.98%3876314.670001200000
Will Butcher (ANA)X502151761204438369215.56%4478915.7800039000020
Mark Pysyk (LOS)X5321517916074483411225.88%3681115.3100013000020
Shane Pinto (R) (CHI)X488816-38604110310521467.62%2089818.722579710006101
Cole Caufield (R) (COL)X497916-138034288824677.95%686217.60246149300000
Tanner Jeannot (VAN)X49791605810148308233548.54%1190718.51224219700000
Jamieson Rees (R) (VGK)X517916-331410455770317010.00%1768013.3300024000034
Reilly Walsh (R) (MTL)X5141216-1918070222252018.18%5280715.8101105000122
Justin Schultz (NJD)X4931316-1910045443312279.09%5479816.2901123000130
Samuel Girard (COL)X4921416-68049624613214.35%4987617.88000415000192
Dylan Samberg (R) (DAL)X5121416-318066321861911.11%4983016.2801104000040
Ryan Suter (BUF)X51214161222062373412265.88%4076915.070000200008
Rasmus Ristolainen (PIT)X4911516-1430010541439462.33%64103321.0803317940110110
Nino Niederreiter (EDM)X5010515-3180733283175812.05%293318.6551625118000045
Danila Klimovich (R) (DAL)X4896158409665194117.65%462613.050000000000
Ilya Mikheyev (WPG)X529615-36038519517639.47%979615.30000031014129
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (MTL)X518715-204022389733538.25%470013.7300001000032
Adam Henrique (PHI)X507815640264034103320.59%34168.3210100000046
Timothy Liljegren (R) (NJD)X4951015-19260786037122713.51%6978015.920111500008
Jacob Middleton (VAN)X49411151033562443892710.53%3774015.100002800004
Ty Smith (FLO)X52411151200743725112016.00%5279715.330000600017
Ian Cole (WPG)X5241115-1233573374081710.00%4784116.1700003000177
Hampus Lindholm (SEA)X4931215-518076645217545.77%53102320.8921329104011190
Rasmus Dahlin (COL)X4921315-78046566714522.99%4585917.521343280011029
Martin Fehervary (R) (DET)X4921315212409132279237.41%6476815.670113600008
Zach Whitecloud (SEA)X4921315-627546493419225.88%4475815.4800001000033
Sam Steel (STL)X5121315-1480221298521682.35%891117.850441066000186
Matt Grzelcyk (BOS)X5121315624047724412274.55%3373914.490000000002
Sean Walker (TAM)X4911415-7160974329993.45%3278916.1000000000045
David Savard (EDM)X50015151422084313018320.00%6192618.5200000000072
Adam Larsson (SAN)X510151517280100242921180.00%5885816.83000000110108
Derek Grant (ARZ)X5010414-200304480224312.50%278415.68000010002149
Zemgus Girgensons (BUF)X519514460624354165116.67%1079015.48000000003138
Eeli Tolvanen (MTL)X518614-440846811024787.27%8100519.70022221090001116
Josh Bailey (EDM)X507714-940213351184913.73%471914.3900000000028
Nick Foligno (STL)X517714-4260616551135013.73%1158411.4500023000026
Noah Gregor (STL)X517714280563262134211.29%860311.8201142900001
Jake Debrusk (CLB)X527714-6100342567165110.45%368413.160000000000
Travis Boyd (FLO)X527714-88018398122718.64%468413.160000000000
Samuel Poulin (R) (DAL)X51681494013376710578.96%367613.250001400000
Dillon Dube (BOS)X5168147115506956174210.71%364812.710000000000
Marc Staal (TAM)X495914-480575546122110.87%3976215.5500006011010
Dryden Hunt (OTT)X515914-615574237424546.76%785616.791231710600003
Jared Spurgeon (SAN)X51591418025423572214.29%3776414.97000020001109
Ryan Ellis (FLO)X4741014060513530101913.33%4370715.0400002000016
Ryan Reaves (NJD)X4941014-19335108196720515.97%783717.07123610300000
Ryan McLeod (NSH)X4941014-180221006123416.56%974015.0900000101388
Nikita Zadorov (FLO)X5241014-12455160605914376.78%73103719.951342595000175
Erik Gudbranson (NSH)X4931114223572292681811.54%3678015.9100001000045
Michael Del Zotto (ARZ)X5011314-72603539238244.35%3874514.900000000001
Cody Ceci (CLB)X52014141114039323014190.00%3879215.2300000000131
Cal Clutterbuck (ANA)X509413102201154276114111.84%1392718.551341384000385
Owen Tippett (STL)X519413-15140735374276412.16%482416.1600096800000
Jamie Benn (NYI)X52761324195693666244510.61%380915.5700000000140
Teuvo Teravainen (CLB)X527613-86028397323549.59%571113.6700000000129
Brock McGinn (MIN)X48581334022326414337.81%54278.8900000011046
Kyle Palmieri (NYR)X495813-314061458425495.95%672814.8600001011027
Alexander Barabanov (BUF)X51581386015255417399.26%33877.590000000000
Tyler Bozak (NJD)X494913-180091169429664.26%288418.0424614103000145
Jeff Carter (PHI)X504913-84030206919355.80%871314.250000000000
John Marino (SAN)X5149136541076384212339.52%4183616.4000000000195
Travis Hamonic (STL)X5111213-533579534312222.33%7093818.380004350001101
Connor Mackey (R) (DAL)X5111213-326099332811173.57%5181215.910110700009
Brendan Gallagher (NSH)X498412-4100322654164114.81%467913.8500002000024
Jordan Eberle (SEA)X498412-14155423579236310.13%488218.0020216115000062
Erik Haula (NYR)X497512-480654570195110.00%874615.23000010101325
William Carrier (NSH)X497512-430098317221499.72%370514.3900035300002
Craig Smith (BUF)X517512810064427526529.33%568213.380110300000
Eric Robinson (CAR)X516612220251748112612.50%64088.0000021000004
Brady Tkachuk (SAN)X516612-7560158459433816.38%290317.711231912200000
Anthony Mantha (BOS)X516612822061286725498.96%467913.31000212000010
Jack Studnicka (R) (VGK)X516612-1340205452134411.54%74478.770000100005
Dysin Mayo (VAN)X405712523536382881317.86%4063815.9400013000042
Matt Benning (LOS)X50571274810472635101914.29%4475015.0100001000017
Cam Dineen (R) (OTT)X515712-814050452472020.83%6078015.300000200002
Jacob Peterson (R) (MTL)X515712-800296445204811.11%44378.570000000000
Anders Lee (WSH)X5357121160565345132811.11%667212.670000000000
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R) ()X454812-102030215523387.27%84038.950001500000
Cal Foote (MIN)X48481220295583632152612.50%5495119.82101217000072
Garnet Hathaway (LOS)X483912519591235719435.26%857511.98000116000041
Sam Gagner (DET)X493912-510026467322704.11%862712.790000300002
Nicolas Roy (SEA)X496511-1722079338516427.06%369214.130001500018
Colton Sissons (VAN)X4965111175511007126468.45%169314.140003190002135
Barclay Goodrow (CGY)X506511420074347724557.79%570414.080110300000
Joonas Donskoi (TOR)X525611-74012446925687.25%771413.7300013000036
Calvin De Haan (TOT)X4247119315463235102411.43%3667115.9700002000170
Derek Forbort (ARZ)X504711-719571444110249.76%4879215.8310111000244
Marco Rossi (R) (OTT)X514711-61603257587236.90%364212.590110200009
Chris Tierney (DET)X4938111600181630113010.00%33837.820000000000
Nick Ritchie (TAM)X492911-1023565196615543.03%463012.860000400000
Brandon Carlo (SEA)X4911011-625576403612292.78%4973715.040000200004
Joel Edmundson (PIT)X4911011420062393018223.33%4279216.1600033000036
Darren Helm (PIT)X497310-6295624861214711.48%2072514.79000030002108
Pat Maroon (DET)X496410-737563346610369.09%664613.1900000000022
Derick Brassard (DET)X495510-718048856324527.94%764013.060111600008
Max Domi (PIT)X495510-96027626617557.58%450410.2810152700007
Eetu Luostarinen (TAM)X495510313520495095110.00%64499.1600001101137
Nicholas Paul (SEA)X495510-17251547939433765.32%474915.29000037000021
Adam Lowry (ARZ)X505510-2415941057622696.58%576015.20000000000126
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (OTT)X515510-4395791836203413.89%565012.7500018000013
Rory Kerins (R) (CHI)X484610-291610381067932475.06%1880816.8211212620001103
Noel Acciari (PIT)X494610-610068505118307.84%056211.460000000000
Rasmus Kupari (STL)X514610-54025343372612.12%14719.23314116600001
Phil Kessel (NYI)X5246101205152442216.67%23546.8200001000016
Rem Pitlick (MIN)X48371010010415312405.66%13757.820000000000
Matthew Highmore (NJD)X493710-1511528777021494.29%865713.411011800016
Anthony Beauvillier (CAR)X5137101406214614356.52%23917.660000000000
Keith Yandle (STL)X513710-71203526368188.33%5780315.7401112000018
Dylan Demelo (CAR)X513710-112406552369208.33%6395018.6300000000397
Donovan Sebrango (R) (VGK)X512810-2728073263815185.26%8695418.701121075000090
Josh Manson (COL)X3901010-339582362014290.00%4565716.8600000000166
Curtis Lazar (COL)X49639-318038354672713.04%868213.9100003000031
Jakob Silfverberg (BUF)X516398120372152243811.54%24498.8000002000361
Alex Galchenyuk (MTL)X51639-17100563753144411.32%987317.12202139900004
Nicklas Backstrom (SEA)X49549-1175287044183211.36%678816.0800010000054
Jakub Vrana (TOR)X52549-875351744152611.36%34208.070000000000
Akil Thomas (R) (VGK)X37459-84016213271612.50%73058.230000000000
Jujhar Khaira (NJD)X47459-17471540336515526.15%576016.1802266900001
Michael McLeod (COL)X48459-219524594118179.76%349110.2200000000397
Brian Boyle (ARZ)X50459-5141026554722348.51%74839.67011011013100
Jonathan Toews (SAN)X514594261044604813378.33%255910.96101656000197
Tomas Tatar (ARZ)X50369-216019386424564.69%263612.710000000001
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (ANA)X5036964054336223504.84%34188.370000000000
Justin Barron (R) (VGK)X51369-3620067344023267.50%73108421.2501113108000089
Jakub Voracek (SAN)X5136922020143813247.89%24148.120110400005
Nathan Bastian (COL)X49628-28053112782122.22%34038.220000100000
Sean Kuraly (COL)X49538-120094435513469.09%673114.92000114000165
Lias Andersson (MTL)X51538-88036263093216.67%44498.8100001000013
Frank Vatrano (BOS)X51538-1100302838113713.16%44609.0200001000033
Calle Jarnkrok (WPG)X52538-4209195122449.80%34127.930000300006
Daniil Gushchin (R) (CHI)X48448-2129547223181512.90%275515.7302248000000
Christian Fischer (PIT)X49448-78030396012396.67%061312.510000000000
Cody Eakin (ANA)X504486001268489348.33%54198.380000100000
Jesper Boqvist (TOR)X52448-82029403173412.90%54308.270000000009
Nico Sturm (COL)X49358-12013644813286.25%464913.240000000001
Travis Konecny (CLB)X52358317519285317455.66%33867.420000000000
Taylor Raddysh (STL)X51268-16018245214363.85%64849.480000200000
Radek Faksa (CAR)X51268-62210911147118422.82%777815.26000120000123
Kaapo Kakko (TOR)X52268-8802121366345.56%44218.100000100000
Mikael Granlund (WSH)X53268-810045574216334.76%84568.6100001000118
Colin White (NSH)X4917822012352310234.35%03587.3100001000011
Zach Aston-Reese (MIN)X486172240531742132814.29%648710.14000011013105
Andreas Athanasiou (EDM)X50527-32024215610298.93%04238.470000100000
Kailer Yamamoto (NYR)X494370100411332142812.50%23747.6301112300000
Joel Armia (NSH)X49437218034143262412.50%34008.1700001000153
Jan Rutta (ARZ)X50437-6403337609386.67%23917.8101111000010
Yegor Chinakhov (R) (ANA)X5034762018193510268.57%24258.510000400000
Mason McTavish (R) (STL)X51347-42035225117365.88%570513.830000000008
Tyler Motte (VAN)X49257014050275423443.70%459712.1800005000070
Joel Farabee (PHI)X502575191530133312336.06%23707.410000200000
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (TOR)X5225753157716223149.09%5879015.1900001000045
Pavel Zacha (NYI)X171670201725226104.55%123914.060000000001
Nathan Legare (R) ()X45167-322037376828471.47%459513.230001200005
Andrew Cogliano (VAN)X4916720030266112361.64%554711.170000000008
Oskar Sundqvist (TAM)X49426212017224711338.51%14168.500000200005
Pius Suter (EDM)X50426-24026414619328.70%44308.610001100000
Mason Appleton (CAR)X51426-98031386017406.67%465612.870000200000
Keegan Kolesar (CGY)X1533671002051101327.27%017611.710000100000
Logan O'Connor (WPG)X45336-48020184211367.14%33978.8100000000150
Morgan Geekie (PIT)X49336-86030233812407.89%14058.270110200000
Carl Grundstrom (NJD)X49336-154065357021594.29%571114.51112944000017
Vladislav Namestnikov (BOS)X51336-111528364210387.14%24298.420000200007
Luke Glendening (BUF)X5133612604076407277.50%953410.47000000112143
Isac Lundestrom (FLO)X52336-67525546015325.00%64368.3800001000131
Jeff Skinner (WSH)X53336-118019284613406.52%34027.590000000000
Robin Salo (R) (CHI)X48246-4629593733210236.25%7977416.1200017000017
Filip Zadina (PIT)X49246-84023184413294.55%14078.310000200000
Mark Kastelic (R) (OTT)X51246-111554749326216.25%34358.530000000000
Sean Monahan (LOS)X532460201432367285.56%23426.440000100002
Brett Pesce (SAN)X5115641953318176155.88%344829.4400000000038
Nicolas Hague (NYR)X49066-720080292610190.00%5282316.7900007000024
Brett Leason (R) (NJD)X49415-1520182832124112.50%567413.7600000000033
Blake Coleman (CGY)X50415-110040113041713.33%43466.9100001000015
Sam Carrick (TAM)X453253141053223725268.11%23778.380001300000
Kieffer Bellows (SEA)X4932536029113710318.11%23437.000000200001
Jordan Martinook (TAM)X49325-1016046295719265.26%462612.780000000000
Warren Foegele (VAN)X49325-1804423428207.14%24689.5500000000039
Mike Hoffman (EDM)X50325-32030104412236.82%14408.8100018000010
Paul Stastny (CGY)X503250601444347258.82%43747.4800000011043
Andreas Johnsson (CLB)X5132532011152781911.11%53947.7301112000010
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R) (VGK)X51325-2828082573442.86%4190517.75000015000035
Nicholas Robertson (R) (OTT)X51325-1310021232672211.54%34829.4500003000040
Tanner Dickinson (R) (CHI)X48235-271003540299316.90%448110.0110121200002
James Van Riemsdyk (WSH)X53235-101151818368245.56%44248.0100001000119
Pavel Dorofeyev (R) (MTL)X51055-86021194712370.00%44478.760000400002
Victor Rask (NYR)X49404000831196921.05%33737.6200000000127
Pierre-Luc Dubois (CLB)X52314310064345612505.36%03957.600000200000
Nolan Patrick (VGK)X6224-3409383725.00%212320.49022216000020
John Leonard (R) (DAL)X51224-209521153213246.25%24037.890001100006
Mark Borowiecki (LOS)X53224411536142051610.00%203486.5700000000026
Johnathan Kovacevic (MTL)X25134-72003913176105.88%3339115.630000200003
Peyton Krebs (FLO)X52134-660369319253.23%24168.000000600000
Luke Kunin (FLO)X52134-82209219428472.38%768413.160000000000
Sebastian Aho (VAN)X90443604109310.00%415717.4800031700005
Cole Perfetti (R) (COL)X39044-340921284190.00%43508.9700001000126
Dominik Kubalik (FLO)X52303-64016223916167.69%24147.960000500004
Tomas Nosek (SEA)X35213-5603122295176.90%43459.840000000001
Carsen Twarynski (NJD)X49213-144028131532213.33%24368.900000000001
Grigori Denisenko (R) (VGK)X14123-5209813667.69%114410.260000100001
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (NJD)X49123-1410031203810262.63%34679.530110700000
Daniel Sprong (BOS)X51123-16020204011332.50%34228.270000100000
Alec Martinez (CGY)X44033-20015615460.00%192956.7100003000015
Pavel Novak (R) (CHI)X48033-2540251210480.00%14789.9600005000024
Logan Stankoven (R) (CHI)X48033-371605711142130.00%078216.2801116600000
Zack Kassian (NSH)X49033410029713390.00%21863.7901108000015
Tyson Foerster (R) (OTT)X51202-11202014236158.70%64408.630001300000
Artemi Kniazev (R) (FLO)X51120203250120.00%46813.690000000000
Jimmy Vesey (LOS)X51123000150220.00%16613.140000000000
Martin Necas (PHI)X21112-120148165116.25%01647.820000000000
Marat Khusnutdinov (R) (CHI)X48112-291204313118149.09%465013.540000100007
Topi Niemela (R) (CHI)X48112-442207515104810.00%2978916.4400005000040
David Gustafsson (R) (NJD)X49112-141153245277113.70%44378.920000000001
Trevor Lewis (ARZ)X50112-5404114325163.13%14098.1900001000030
Jan Jenik (R) (DAL)X51112-208048234714222.13%24388.5800013000031
Shane Bowers (R) (VGK)X6022020838160.00%1538.820000100001
Scott Mayfield (COL)X110220601678740.00%617415.8500001000015
Josh Brook (R) ()X26022-131602866320.00%2641716.0500001000026
Jake Walman (R) (LOS)X26022240342040.00%3451.740000000000
Andre Burakovsky (NYI)X5202212014163013160.00%53296.330000000000
Ryan Carpenter (WPG)X52022-510042483116350.00%74548.7300000000157
Ryder Korczak (R) (CHI)X28101-2117519341325.00%237913.5400001100000
Ethan Bear (NYR)X491012006981312.50%0791.620000000000
Jesse Ylonen (R) (DAL)X3011100002150.00%14013.480000000000
Ryan Johnson (R) (VGK)X9011-5201112110.00%1015617.350000200004
Adam Gaudette (SEA)X28011-10081618590.00%12458.750000200005
Chase Stillman (R) (CHI)X48011-30603813167120.00%168414.2500010000137
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (R) (DAL)X51011-201202530326200.00%34108.0400001000011
Thomas Bordeleau (R) (COL)X1000000001000.00%088.300000000000
Neal Pionk (CLB)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Henry Thrun (R) (CHI)X1000000000000.00%010.980000000000
Danny Dekeyser (NJD)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyler Johnson (TAM)X4000-100220100.00%0338.300000000000
Milan Lucic (WPG)X7000-100535100.00%0557.900001100003
Shai Buium (R) (CHI)X9000-100120000.00%0131.410000000001
Steven Lorentz ()X9000020234220.00%1748.170000000000
Markus Nutivaara (BOS)X9000-160503220.00%412814.250000000000
Logan Stanley (SEA)X21000020000000.00%010.070000000000
Ryan Murray (SEA)X21000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Elliot Desnoyers (R) (CHI)X25000-16952454350.00%136814.720000500001
Alexander Edler (PHI)X29000000000010.00%020.070000000000
Jagger Firkus (R) (CHI)X33000-2314027107150.00%13219.740000000000
Duncan Keith (NYI)X52000-100000000.00%040.080000100003

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston Matthews (NSH)X6455.36%127900011.17020001500824
Connor McDavid (BOS)X2254.01%143300001.15140010410761
Kirill Kaprizov (SAN)X3035.80%8100011.07130000210747
John Carlson (BUF)X540.00%000100.90000000210315
Artemi Panarin (CGY)X2340.46%13100001.11150004400443
Chris Kreider (NSH)X6250.00%8600001.07020000011448
Patrick Kane (NYI)X1139.51%8100001.06110002400035
Troy Terry (CAR)X6322.41%5800011.12050000240541
Nazem Kadri (ARZ)X4352.86%103300001.20150013500824
Brad Marchand (SAN)X5249.41%8500011.19011001200653
Gabriel Landeskog (BUF)X0255.86%11100111.10250103300844
Sidney Crosby (EDM)X2357.23%143800111.013100102200552
Mackenzie Weegar (DET)X510.00%000000.87000000710445
Victor Hedman (EDM)X100.00%000000.81000000310216
Leon Draisaitl (MIN)X2153.87%116400001.08130000011723
Nathan MacKinnon (PHI)X4152.03%108400000.95000000031332
Anze Kopitar (WSH)X1160.06%160000010.87150000011352
Mark Scheifele (CAR)X2152.65%118900001.05250001300147
Mitchell Marner (PIT)X1147.06%6800001.04170001100502
Ryan Strome (CAR)X3046.55%5800001.04120000120371
J.T. Miller (CGY)X7256.60%102300000.95250000041485
John Tavares (CGY)X1158.44%113800000.99340000410260
Matthew Tkachuk (FLO)X0241.94%34100100.89060000210243
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X6150.70%114000021.01120000210721
Nikita Kucherov (NYI)X2133.33%25500000.88000000021321
Morgan Rielly (BOS)X100.00%000100.73000001200223
Bo Horvat (TAM)X7056.30%145300000.92241000042753
Ryan Johansen (DAL)X3057.37%145900000.88040000033266
Jeff Petry (ARZ)X230.00%000100.75000002200531
Mattias Ekholm (EDM)X310.00%000000.76000000240331
Miro Heiskanen (NSH)X100.00%000000.76000000130341
Matty Beniers (R) (VGK)X0142.32%132100000.86130000250204
Vladimir Tarasenko (ARZ)X3241.27%6300001.01140001200473
Adam Fox (TAM)X120.00%000200.75110000021251
Jonas Brodin (BOS)X010.00%000000.68000002500135
Jason Robertson (ANA)X4137.80%8200000.89150000081610
Jonathan Huberdeau (CLB)X2141.71%35000000.80000002500522
Nico Hischier (CLB)X5054.93%108500000.93000000130431
Aleksander Barkov (NYI)X4356.30%100000000.96020000021722
Trevor Zegras (R) (MIN)X4048.21%5600011.00120001500132
Anthony Cirelli (LOS)X2248.68%121200000.80020000120223
Aaron Ekblad (CLB)X400.00%000000.64000000082232
Drew Doughty (NYI)X220.00%000000.65000000011150
Jacob Trouba (BUF)X110.00%000000.67000110230524
Vince Dunn (ANA)X100.00%000000.710010000141136
Viktor Arvidsson (DAL)X4135.79%9500000.79340001200621
Roope Hintz (WSH)X1055.71%7000100.84010000011431
Dylan Larkin (NYI)X2057.14%14000000.96030001300401
Josh Norris (DET)X3053.29%145800110.81220000084732
K'Andre Miller (CAR)X120.00%000000.67010001100131
Cam Fowler (NYI)X000.00%000000.77000000210115
Matt Duchene (VAN)X3153.71%120100020.75120001100303
Kyle Connor (PHI)X4136.92%6500000.89020000092142
Steven Stamkos (NYI)X4158.06%21700010.80150000032142
Filip Forsberg (NYI)X5234.69%9800010.91150000011241
Mika Zibanejad (ARZ)X3254.06%107100000.84350000240215
Lucas Raymond (R) (DAL)X4140.77%13000000.84340000063336
Darnell Nurse (CLB)X310.00%000000.61000000091153
Gustav Forsling (BUF)X410.00%000000.76000000120313
Ryan McDonagh (CGY)X120.00%000000.62000000340212
Roman Josi (SAN)X000.00%000000.64120000150043
Kevin Fiala (WSH)X2141.94%6200011.00010000011551
Patrice Bergeron (NYI)X2259.34%91500000.98000000210331
Jesse Puljujarvi (STL)X3136.88%26300000.80250000081421
Marcus Foligno (CAR)X1039.81%10300000.79040000510533
Shea Theodore (VAN)X120.00%000000.65350000130305
Timo Meier (CLB)X5045.32%13900000.77000001100423
Nick Schmaltz (TOR)X2346.76%115700000.79130000021104
Esa Lindell (NYI)X200.00%000000.72000000310114
Christopher Tanev (SEA)X310.00%000000.63000002200212
Quinn Hughes (TOR)X400.00%000100.57000000420112
Barrett Hayton (R) (VGK)X0051.39%111700010.74030000130201
Michael Bunting (NJD)X3133.78%7400000.77340000530232
Evgeny Kuznetsov (BUF)X6041.67%6000000.83150000043042
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (WPG)X1146.76%114200010.80000001100530
Cale Makar (COL)X410.00%000000.63370001100216
Nic Dowd (TAM)X4053.44%98800000.89110000011214
Mathew Barzal (SAN)X1156.00%7500000.85000001100242
Chandler Stephenson (CAR)X4053.72%107400000.83120000120413
Brayden Schenn (BUF)X3152.70%113100000.79240000160240
Zach Werenski (FLO)X200.00%000000.560000000161240
Kevin Shattenkirk (ARZ)X200.00%000000.61000000031041
Jake McCabe (LOS)X300.00%000000.680010021100011
Seth Jones (PHI)X000.00%000000.570000000153220
Jordan Kyrou (MIN)X3029.09%5500000.84110000022132
Josh Morrissey (VAN)X200.00%000000.60000000120244
Charlie McAvoy (COL)X000.00%000000.59010021400411
Tage Thompson (OTT)X0047.76%6700000.86010000032232
Vinnie Hinostroza (DAL)X5239.68%105600000.80010000011421
Johnny Gaudreau (CGY)X6036.33%24500000.79120000021310
Evgeni Malkin (EDM)X2146.62%88800000.79360000042232
Pavel Buchnevich (PHI)X4045.28%5300000.78000000130213
Ryan O'Reilly (SAN)X4057.96%121800000.77280000150015
Moritz Seider (R) (STL)X300.00%000000.64000000022222
David Pastrnak (BOS)X3339.74%7800000.77130001500225
William Nylander (MIN)X6041.82%5500000.78130100011025
Jonathan Marchessault (WPG)X4156.92%6500000.73020000170331
Mark Stone (LOS)X4045.38%26000000.71130000011511
Adrian Kempe (SEA)X1144.71%54800210.66150010210213
Bryan Rust (LOS)X1238.16%20700000.76120000120253
Robert Thomas (CLB)X2053.29%114100000.69110000230134
Artturi Lehkonen (DET)X1041.89%7400000.81000000240111
Noah Hanifin (PHI)X010.00%000000.72000030120101
Ben Chiarot (LOS)X000.00%000100.51000001100150
Matt Dumba (SEA)X100.00%000000.570000000111232
Sebastian Aho (PHI)X2152.41%137200010.65000011100442
Evan Rodrigues (TAM)X2141.03%7800000.66340000011241
Brock Nelson (LOS)X3255.45%117400000.71051000170204
Tomas Hertl (TOR)X3157.24%115300000.72350000082342
Jakob Chychrun (WSH)X110.00%000000.55013010051216
Damon Severson (TOR)X200.00%000000.50110001100321
Brian Dumoulin (NSH)X200.00%000000.650000003140112
Filip Hronek (CLB)X010.00%000000.63000000021230
Alex Debrincat (CLB)X2144.86%10700100.59251010120333
Connor Brown (EDM)X2146.38%6900000.68240000022232
Alex Iafallo (DET)X5235.06%7700000.63020000065134
Nikolaj Ehlers (CGY)X1041.57%8900000.74040000011123
Yanni Gourde (LOS)X1051.68%23800000.60130010150113
Max Pacioretty (ARZ)X1241.43%7000000.73000000240024
Boone Jenner (CGY)X1055.82%107300000.71110001100221
Andrew Copp (TOR)X0257.75%7100000.60150001200111
Ivan Provorov (PHI)X120.00%000010.500000000113423
Jaccob Slavin (TOR)X110.00%000000.60000002200212
Artem Zub (OTT)X100.00%000000.53000000170103
Tyler Myers (DAL)X100.00%000000.52000121300022
Elias Lindholm (BOS)X4052.92%94100000.59140000063120
Joel Eriksson Ek (SEA)X2250.63%95000000.67040000000622
Reilly Smith (PIT)X2042.35%8500000.69360101100040
Claude Giroux (ARZ)X3364.44%9000000.69000002200303
Lars Eller (DET)X3152.63%13300000.68020000043324
Seth Jarvis (R) (ANA)X2242.30%108500000.71020001200132
Johan Larsson (ANA)X2150.67%81700000.66000000084122
Mats Zuccarello (EDM)X2133.93%5600000.761100000240313
Mikko Rantanen (PHI)X6245.45%7700000.64230000042214
Kirby Dach (MTL)X3037.90%107400000.66030000210121
William Eklund (R) (VGK)X1126.76%7100000.660200000101111
Casey Mittelstadt (STL)X1149.02%112800000.66040000042133
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X210.00%000000.51000000022302
Thomas Chabot (CLB)X200.00%000000.59000000011102
Erik Karlsson (WSH)X000.00%000000.60000000140214
Joe Pavelski (NYI)X3254.80%109300000.62000010130010
Sean Couturier (WSH)X2156.88%115500000.63140002200322
Dylan Coghlan (DAL)X010.00%000000.580000000172211
Dougie Hamilton (CGY)X100.00%000000.600100000272211
John Klingberg (WPG)X100.00%000000.50000000130013
Colin Miller (WSH)X000.00%000000.63000000041121
Kris Letang (WSH)X000.00%000100.500100100244111
Alex Ovechkin (WSH)X8046.03%6300000.60151000055521
Jack Roslovic (CAR)X1238.78%4900000.66110001100116
Drake Batherson (OTT)X4240.00%39500000.56130000022412
Conor Garland (LOS)X3042.00%5000000.66040000022430
Patrik Laine (NSH)X4038.64%4400000.67110000041032
Dmitry Kulikov (NJD)X010.00%000000.50000000022341
Tim Stutzle (STL)X2141.48%48700000.62140000061201
Will Borgen (LOS)X210.00%000000.56000010032032
Zach Hyman (PIT)X1050.40%111500000.63370000065003
Phillip Danault (BOS)X2058.55%27500000.67000100140322
Jesper Bratt (FLO)X1123.53%8500000.54160000094220
Jake Muzzin (DET)X000.00%000000.48000002200031
Bowen Byram (R) (OTT)X220.00%000000.55000000370431
Radko Gudas (NSH)X000.00%000000.50001010084033
Mike Matheson (NSH)X010.00%000000.58000001100201
Jamie Drysdale (R) (MTL)X000.00%000000.46000000120000
Connor Clifton (OTT)X020.00%000000.490000100172210
Brent Burns (SAN)X110.00%000000.59010001200021
Jack Hughes (PHI)X0140.74%5400000.62000000011004
Dawson Mercer (R) (CHI)X1139.69%103300000.58020000044210
Rasmus Sandin (CHI)X110.00%000000.50000000086101
William Karlsson (FLO)X1052.66%122300000.57260001200022
Nick Jensen (WPG)X100.00%000000.520000001140122
Brady Skjei (TOR)X110.00%000000.54000000250113
Jonas Siegenthaler (ARZ)X000.00%000000.55000001200012
Vincent Trocheck (WPG)X2055.28%139300000.53020001200312
Nikita Zaitsev (ANA)X110.00%000000.46000000011023
JJ Peterka (R) (VGK)X0037.68%6900000.65030000140010
Luke Schenn (PIT)X010.00%000000.49001011100114
Oliver Kylington (FLO)X100.00%000000.540000000181200
Shayne Gostisbehere (WSH)X010.00%000000.52000000190000
Tyler Bertuzzi (WSH)X6140.35%5700000.64000010084142
David Perron (WSH)X3250.00%6400000.63110000021110
Olli Maatta (NJD)X510.00%000000.530000001170113
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (EDM)X0155.16%95000000.68230000011311
Mason Marchment (VAN)X0248.44%6400000.61000001100152
Ivan Barbashev (MIN)X2140.00%7000000.65000000011221
Ross Colton (VAN)X2254.35%104500000.61010000021103
Anton Lundell (R) (FLO)X1047.81%109800000.59110000088212
Blake Wheeler (WPG)X4038.46%6500010.60110000077032
Ondrej Palat (WPG)X1040.98%6100100.57010000011111
Alex Vlasic (R) (DAL)X100.00%000000.52000000022012
Alex Goligoski (BUF)X100.00%000000.68000000011013
Lawson Crouse (OTT)X3039.55%13400010.55020000011221
Ryan Hartman (ANA)X6148.41%59900010.55030000011330
Alex Killorn (TAM)X1047.79%11300100.56120000021113
Dustin Brown (DET)X2245.76%5900000.56010000044021
Yegor Sharangovich (COL)X1040.38%5200000.60030000210310
Robby Fabbri (DET)X1048.06%97800000.62010002200221
Jonathan Drouin (DAL)X3149.38%8100100.54120000011014
Cam Atkinson (SEA)X1137.31%6700010.60000000140322
Dante Fabbro (CAR)X400.00%000000.50000001100130
Erik Cernak (NYR)X310.00%000000.59000000270420
Torey Krug (BOS)X100.00%000010.530000000112130
Nick Leddy (WPG)X010.00%000000.43000000170111
Brett Kulak (MIN)X100.00%000000.49000000065112
Adam Pelech (NYR)X000.00%000000.44000000031112
Brandon Montour (DET)X100.00%000000.66010000280112
Sam Lafferty (ANA)X3049.37%15800000.59000000140211
Mark Giordano (SAN)X000.00%000000.68000001100101
Rasmus Andersson (FLO)X200.00%000000.40000000066212
Kevin Hayes (WPG)X1053.85%5200010.54000000083111
Sam Bennett (BUF)X6050.00%9000000.55000000021232
Jake Evans (MTL)X2049.89%137700000.49130001100100
Danton Heinen (MTL)X1136.92%6500000.53020000011213
Jordan Staal (MIN)X2057.97%128000000.52010000150113
Patric Hornqvist (STL)X1133.82%6800000.53000000022211
Conor Sheary (TAM)X2138.27%8100000.55020000011201
Marcus Johansson (NJD)X0043.52%10800000.55140001100300
Mathieu Joseph (VAN)X3142.00%5000000.59000000011043
Alexandre Carrier (R) (NJD)X110.00%000000.50000001300120
Justin Holl (PIT)X200.00%000000.490000200116110
Troy Stecher (ANA)X000.00%000000.490001100147020
Jamie Oleksiak (CAR)X100.00%000100.46001000130013
Alexander Romanov (MTL)X100.00%000000.410010101130220
Clayton Keller (SAN)X4245.83%4800000.53000000055210
Alex Wennberg (FLO)X3150.45%77900000.69000001200221
Brandon Saad (CGY)X3134.69%4900000.67000000180104
Charlie Coyle (NYR)X2052.84%103700000.50010010011323
Riley Sheahan (ANA)X1052.54%11800000.66130010031201
Bobby Brink (R) (VGK)X2042.31%5200000.55000001100020
Mikey Anderson (MIN)X110.00%000000.45000000053213
Jacob Bryson (R) (CAR)X020.00%000000.610000001200012
Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X2145.94%32000000.47020000022110
Nate Schmidt (PIT)X100.00%000000.41000000033030
Patrik Nemeth (DAL)X10100.00%100000.40000000280110
Scott Perunovich (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.530000001140011
Devon Toews (COL)X100.00%000000.490000000432000
Valeri Nichushkin (SAN)X3141.18%6800000.47000000063321
Andrew Mangiapane (COL)X2135.82%6700000.53260001100250
Tyler Seguin (CGY)X1151.52%6600000.51110000011310
Tanner Pearson (NSH)X2042.86%4900000.570000000113123
Kyle Okposo (NYR)X0141.82%5500100.54230000091032
Pierre Engvall (PIT)X2243.59%19500000.51010000170110
Jack Eichel (CLB)X1051.11%76500000.660000001110041
Jani Hakanpaa (CGY)X210.00%000000.47000000410410
Raphael Lavoie (R) (VGK)X0137.88%6600000.55000000022001
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (STL)X100.00%000100.43000000011102
Jake Bean (OTT)X200.00%000000.43000000240111
Taylor Hall (NYR)X1042.20%10900000.541500000218120
Mike Reilly (NJD)X000.00%000000.400000000142011
Ryan Lindgren (MIN)X100.00%000000.480000000181052
Zdeno Chara (STL)X000.00%000000.391100000202001
Carson Soucy (LOS)X000.00%000000.44000000072024
Ryan Merkley (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.54000000042000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CAR)X200.00%000000.56110000150211
Justin Faulk (NYI)X000.00%000000.36001000052123
Tony DeAngelo (OTT)X000.00%000000.550000100301001
Jake Guentzel (BOS)X4047.37%7600000.46110000120032
Corey Perry (TOR)X1145.90%6100000.49001010044240
Carter Verhaeghe (COL)X1033.01%10300000.50240000150113
Logan Couture (ARZ)X1060.94%6400010.51000000053130
Scott Laughton (COL)X1052.02%101300000.48000000140024
Kasperi Kapanen (SEA)X3035.59%5900000.52000000044010
Matt Boldy (R) (BOS)X1147.06%5100000.55000000120002
Adam Boqvist (STL)X000.00%000100.42000000044123
Calen Addison (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.45000011100001
Dylan Cozens (TAM)X2150.49%71700000.60000000022002
Jaden Schwartz (LOS)X0055.36%5600000.44000000063210
Victor Mete (MTL)X000.00%000000.43000002200001
Nick Holden (WPG)X200.00%000000.50000000081121
Sean Durzi (R) (NYR)X100.00%000000.500000001260310
Jaycob Megna (CGY)X100.00%000000.600010002110002
Haydn Fleury (MTL)X010.00%000000.43000000051002
Anthony Duclair (TOR)X3043.42%7600000.43020000011204
Rickard Rakell (NYR)X3144.75%25700000.43020010071101
Evander Kane (EDM)X4040.82%4900000.46000001100232
Brandon Tanev (FLO)X1132.84%6700000.460000000139013
Teddy Blueger (PIT)X0250.41%122200000.46010000033023
Christian Dvorak (NYR)X2054.41%100900000.46250000082132
Brayden McNabb (BUF)X100.00%000000.41000000051123
Ryan Pulock (PHI)X010.00%000000.560000000292210
Mikhail Sergachev (CGY)X010.00%000000.42000010170012
Casey Cizikas (LOS)X3255.87%71600000.58010000021040
Marco Scandella (TAM)X010.00%000000.39000000043201
Jordan Oesterle (ANA)X110.00%000000.41000000062121
Trent Frederic (OTT)X2043.09%105600000.49000001200002
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.36000000022000
Evan Bouchard (R) (NSH)X010.00%000000.56000000120031
Noah Dobson (PHI)X000.00%000000.42000000061100
Thomas Harley (R) (CHI)X010.00%000000.430000000322001
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NYI)X000.00%000000.530000000255001
Mario Ferraro (WSH)X000.00%000000.45000000061012
Ryan Poehling (VGK)X0144.50%83600000.54030000032000
Tyson Jost (ANA)X2243.18%4400000.61000000022115
Colin Blackwell (NJD)X1247.04%121600000.42110010011001
T.J. Brodie (NYR)X300.00%000000.42000000210021
Mattias Janmark (TOR)X0043.90%77000000.59000000120013
Trevor Moore (MIN)X1043.17%73900000.63000000011100
Mikael Backlund (BUF)X0157.46%112600000.41000000077011
Oliver Bjorkstrand (WPG)X2033.33%3900000.59010000170103
Matt Roy (VAN)X100.00%000000.40000000120020
Brayden Point (SAN)X1054.12%103100000.43180010065001
Tobias Bjornfot (ANA)X300.00%000000.480000000152112
Caleb Jones (CHI)X000.00%000000.360000000148102
P.K. Subban (TAM)X000.00%000000.400000000131120
Dmitry Orlov (BOS)X000.00%000000.42000000031013
Josh Anderson (FLO)X1036.99%7300000.390310200149301
Victor Olofsson (MIN)X1025.00%3200000.59000001300221
Alex Formenton (R) (DET)X3050.00%2600000.98001000011012
Nick Bonino (DET)X2154.52%42000000.97010000062121
Kevin Labanc (DAL)X1032.73%5500000.42000000022112
Nick Suzuki (SAN)X3050.35%85200000.47020000063203
Jason Spezza (VAN)X1054.69%49000000.71250010021201
Filip Chytil (ANA)X1045.40%78200000.57001000011010
Nick Cousins (TAM)X3250.00%5600000.460000200121102
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (COL)X0154.55%107800000.400000000221001
Tom Wilson (CLB)X1145.00%6000000.42001220063003
T.J. Oshie (WSH)X2046.55%5800000.42020000091102
Alex Tuch (SEA)X1034.92%18900100.40340000043222
Dylan Strome (BUF)X2152.77%72200000.55000000055013
Brock Boeser (BOS)X1146.88%6400000.44000000210101
Vasily Podkolzin (R) (MTL)X0127.78%5400000.440000000101010
Jon Merrill (WPG)X000.00%000000.370000001210011
Michael Raffl (LOS)X2034.62%5200000.48010000072111
Chad Ruhwedel (DET)X200.00%000000.39000000051111
Alex Newhook (R) (OTT)X0041.51%5300000.50000002200010
Nick Blankenburg (R) (TOR)X210.00%000000.510000000145321
Jack Johnson (DET)X000.00%000000.38000000240012
Tyson Barrie (EDM)X000.00%000000.46000000085032
Colton Parayko (EDM)X000.00%000000.39000001300200
Vladislav Gavrikov (PHI)X100.00%000000.49000000022111
Andrei Svechnikov (PHI)X2150.00%5200000.49000100042221
J.T. Compher (CAR)X0040.71%11300000.43000001100000
Alexandre Texier (VAN)X1045.24%4200000.66050000011031
Derek Stepan (PIT)X1055.00%6000000.43000000160111
Elias Pettersson (PHI)X1144.72%77600000.50130000022010
Evgenii Dadonov (EDM)X0242.55%4700000.51000000011100
Frederick Gaudreau (WPG)X2049.70%84700110.51000101100110
Brandon Hagel (MIN)X2056.86%5100000.55000010170120
Jesper Fast (NYR)X1032.84%6700000.40000000011030
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (MTL)X0051.56%73500000.53000000022210
Tyler Toffoli (BUF)X1152.94%5100000.43000000055011
Jeremy Lauzon (PIT)X000.00%000000.47001120066210
Sammy Blais (DAL)X0039.66%5800000.53011020130040
Cole Sillinger (R) (CHI)X1050.75%6700000.42021020064000
Brenden Dillon (TAM)X110.00%000000.360010000143200
Travis Sanheim (SEA)X010.00%000000.36000000071002
Marcus Pettersson (VAN)X000.00%000000.40000000031011
Justin Braun (ARZ)X110.00%000000.35000000011002
Josh Mahura (MIN)X110.00%000000.43000000031101
Nicolas Meloche (CGY)X000.00%000000.47000010250100
Anton Stralman (EDM)X100.00%000000.49000000130001
Connor Murphy (CLB)X100.00%000000.470001001280101
Jason Zucker (VAN)X1046.15%5200000.45110000032121
Jared McCann (NSH)X0158.06%6200000.42000001200010
Yakov Trenin (CAR)X2142.56%47700000.55000000043111
Zach Parise (STL)X1156.52%4600000.53020000044021
Jordan Greenway (TOR)X1042.00%5000000.49000010011110
Rasmus Asplund (OTT)X0042.21%111100000.33030010022010
Jordan Harris (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.35000000042002
Oliver Wahlstrom (MTL)X0143.64%5500000.50001100120031
Ryan Getzlaf (NYR)X1058.45%82800000.37010000033011
Erik Johnson (NYI)X000.00%000000.45000000320011
Will Butcher (ANA)X000.00%000000.43000000180001
Mark Pysyk (LOS)X000.00%000000.420000000128011
Shane Pinto (R) (CHI)X0037.57%111000000.36110000022010
Cole Caufield (R) (COL)X1030.61%4900000.37030000022021
Tanner Jeannot (VAN)X3040.82%4900000.350011001120110
Jamieson Rees (R) (VGK)X1059.09%6600000.47001010033000
Reilly Walsh (R) (MTL)X000.00%000000.400000000281000
Justin Schultz (NJD)X010.00%000000.40000000032102
Samuel Girard (COL)X100.00%000000.370000000129100
Dylan Samberg (R) (DAL)X000.00%000000.39000000130100
Ryan Suter (BUF)X000.00%000000.420000000372002
Rasmus Ristolainen (PIT)X000.00%000000.31110000180000
Nino Niederreiter (EDM)X0143.84%7300000.32000000064111
Danila Klimovich (R) (DAL)X1138.83%72100000.48000001100000
Ilya Mikheyev (WPG)X3044.26%6100100.380000000128114
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (MTL)X0138.46%6500000.43000001100002
Adam Henrique (PHI)X1054.12%48600000.720000000142022
Timothy Liljegren (R) (NJD)X100.00%000000.380000000123011
Jacob Middleton (VAN)X100.00%000000.410001000152110
Ty Smith (FLO)X100.00%000000.380000000169111
Ian Cole (WPG)X100.00%000000.36000100180020
Hampus Lindholm (SEA)X010.00%000000.290000000307000
Rasmus Dahlin (COL)X000.00%000000.350200001120200
Martin Fehervary (R) (DET)X010.00%000000.390000000123001
Zach Whitecloud (SEA)X000.00%000000.40000000011020
Sam Steel (STL)X0050.10%99000000.330100000219010
Matt Grzelcyk (BOS)X000.00%000000.41000001200010
Sean Walker (TAM)X000.00%000000.380000000101001
David Savard (EDM)X000.00%000000.320000002500002
Adam Larsson (SAN)X000.00%000000.350000001510010
Derek Grant (ARZ)X2150.88%5700000.36000000088010
Zemgus Girgensons (BUF)X2262.00%5000000.35000000099131
Eeli Tolvanen (MTL)X0048.48%6600000.280300000101000
Josh Bailey (EDM)X0052.63%5700000.39000001100000
Nick Foligno (STL)X2042.55%47000000.48000000044101
Noah Gregor (STL)X0038.89%3600000.460000000144001
Jake Debrusk (CLB)X2140.48%4200000.4116000001010021
Travis Boyd (FLO)X1157.50%4000000.41000000210010
Samuel Poulin (R) (DAL)X1026.67%4500000.410000000125101
Dillon Dube (BOS)X1046.85%77900000.43000010140111
Marc Staal (TAM)X200.00%000000.370000000112003
Dryden Hunt (OTT)X1043.55%6200000.33000100022020
Jared Spurgeon (SAN)X110.00%000000.37000000077100
Ryan Ellis (FLO)X200.00%000000.40000000052002
Ryan Reaves (NJD)X1055.00%6000000.33000000072000
Ryan McLeod (NSH)X0050.80%93900000.38000001100010
Nikita Zadorov (FLO)X000.00%000000.27000100210102
Erik Gudbranson (NSH)X000.00%000000.36000100086011
Michael Del Zotto (ARZ)X000.00%000000.380000002480100
Cody Ceci (CLB)X000.00%000000.350000001520002
Cal Clutterbuck (ANA)X0060.26%7800000.28120000044021
Owen Tippett (STL)X1132.76%5800000.32010000095021
Jamie Benn (NYI)X1054.64%9700000.32000010022101
Teuvo Teravainen (CLB)X0053.41%8800000.37000001100210
Brock McGinn (MIN)X0140.91%2200100.61000000096000
Kyle Palmieri (NYR)X0153.13%6400000.36000001100102
Alexander Barabanov (BUF)X0132.00%2500000.67000001100110
Tyler Bozak (NJD)X0049.51%102200000.29000000083000
Jeff Carter (PHI)X1061.11%3600000.3600000001412100
John Marino (SAN)X000.00%000000.31001000055200
Travis Hamonic (STL)X000.00%000000.280000000123110
Connor Mackey (R) (DAL)X010.00%000000.320000001200010
Brendan Gallagher (NSH)X2043.64%5500000.35000001100001
Jordan Eberle (SEA)X3032.20%5900000.27040100011112
Erik Haula (NYR)X0152.83%5300000.32000000011120
William Carrier (NSH)X1037.50%4000000.34000001100002
Craig Smith (BUF)X1045.65%4600000.35000000077202
Eric Robinson (CAR)X1038.71%3100000.59010000053031
Brady Tkachuk (SAN)X0043.55%6200000.27000000055102
Anthony Mantha (BOS)X2040.98%6100000.35000001100101
Jack Studnicka (R) (VGK)X0041.68%51100000.540000000113000
Dysin Mayo (VAN)X110.00%000000.38000010062010
Matt Benning (LOS)X010.00%000000.32000110032022
Cam Dineen (R) (OTT)X000.00%000000.310000000121000
Jacob Peterson (R) (MTL)X0151.07%46800000.550000000141000
Anders Lee (WSH)X0053.10%75700000.36000000092010
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R) ()X0029.41%3400000.600000000121000
Cal Foote (MIN)X000.00%000000.25000100170100
Garnet Hathaway (LOS)X1039.71%6800000.42000000092011
Sam Gagner (DET)X1047.83%4600000.380100002150000
Nicolas Roy (SEA)X2058.73%6300000.32000000044011
Colton Sissons (VAN)X1054.00%90000000.32000100033010
Barclay Goodrow (CGY)X1056.25%4800000.31000000044001
Joonas Donskoi (TOR)X1027.42%6200000.31020000022010
Calvin De Haan (TOT)X100.00%000000.33000010130000
Derek Forbort (ARZ)X100.00%000000.2800010001513000
Marco Rossi (R) (OTT)X1044.12%75700000.34000000022010
Chris Tierney (DET)X0054.55%2200000.570000000151100
Nick Ritchie (TAM)X0038.71%3100000.350000100114000
Brandon Carlo (SEA)X010.00%000000.300001000461010
Joel Edmundson (PIT)X000.00%000000.280000000304010
Darren Helm (PIT)X1044.44%7200000.28000000044012
Pat Maroon (DET)X0146.67%6000000.31001002200000
Derick Brassard (DET)X0052.46%73200000.310000001260000
Max Domi (PIT)X0148.30%61900000.40110000022010
Eetu Luostarinen (TAM)X1043.04%46700000.45000100011011
Nicholas Paul (SEA)X0248.32%86100000.2701111001210000
Adam Lowry (ARZ)X1052.78%98900000.26001001100000
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (OTT)X0140.00%5000000.31001000066011
Rory Kerins (R) (CHI)X0045.31%73500000.25001100077000
Noel Acciari (PIT)X2154.55%49500000.360000001130010
Rasmus Kupari (STL)X0045.29%48800000.430100000228010
Phil Kessel (NYI)X0063.64%2200000.56000000022000
Rem Pitlick (MIN)X0047.85%46600000.530000000186001
Matthew Highmore (NJD)X0136.66%71200000.300000100182001
Anthony Beauvillier (CAR)X0041.94%3100000.51010000033001
Keith Yandle (STL)X000.00%000000.250000000354000
Dylan Demelo (CAR)X000.00%000000.21000000160101
Donovan Sebrango (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.210000000273000
Josh Manson (COL)X000.00%000000.30000101100000
Curtis Lazar (COL)X1164.86%3700000.26000000088110
Jakob Silfverberg (BUF)X1040.91%2200000.40000001100011
Alex Galchenyuk (MTL)X0153.13%6400000.21000000033001
Nicklas Backstrom (SEA)X1051.17%85600000.230100100257011
Jakub Vrana (TOR)X0143.75%3200000.4300100001610001
Akil Thomas (R) (VGK)X0026.32%1900000.590000000135000
Jujhar Khaira (NJD)X0059.57%4700000.24001010066110
Michael McLeod (COL)X0256.34%60700000.37001000072001
Brian Boyle (ARZ)X2054.29%59500000.3700110002014011
Jonathan Toews (SAN)X0056.89%61700000.32010020210001
Tomas Tatar (ARZ)X0050.00%4400000.280000001190000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (ANA)X0142.86%3500000.43000000044010
Justin Barron (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.170000000203000
Jakub Voracek (SAN)X1156.52%2300000.43140000011001
Nathan Bastian (COL)X0138.71%3100000.40000000022010
Sean Kuraly (COL)X1157.01%22100000.2200000001212021
Lias Andersson (MTL)X2029.41%3400000.36000001100201
Frank Vatrano (BOS)X1041.82%5500000.350000000223002
Calle Jarnkrok (WPG)X0036.59%4100000.39000000033002
Daniil Gushchin (R) (CHI)X0042.31%5200000.21001000074000
Christian Fischer (PIT)X0034.29%3500000.260000000142000
Cody Eakin (ANA)X2055.11%47900000.3800000001010002
Jesper Boqvist (TOR)X0041.99%46200000.37000000033000
Nico Sturm (COL)X0053.33%58500000.250000000132001
Travis Konecny (CLB)X2048.28%2900000.410000100172100
Taylor Raddysh (STL)X0036.00%2500000.3300000004326010
Radek Faksa (CAR)X1154.86%102800000.210010100376010
Kaapo Kakko (TOR)X0036.36%2200000.38010000083001
Mikael Granlund (WSH)X1152.48%50500000.3501000002611001
Colin White (NSH)X0052.17%39100000.45000000041000
Zach Aston-Reese (MIN)X0021.43%4200000.29000000066000
Andreas Athanasiou (EDM)X2044.00%2500000.33000000011012
Kailer Yamamoto (NYR)X1133.33%1800000.37000001100101
Joel Armia (NSH)X1062.50%3200000.35000000011000
Jan Rutta (ARZ)X2041.67%1200000.360000000125100
Yegor Chinakhov (R) (ANA)X0058.33%2400000.33140000055101
Mason McTavish (R) (STL)X1044.19%4300000.20000000055000
Tyler Motte (VAN)X1045.95%3700000.23000000055001
Joel Farabee (PHI)X0046.15%2600000.380012000115000
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.180001000331002
Pavel Zacha (NYI)X1051.37%29200000.59000000072000
Nathan Legare (R) ()X0046.67%4500000.240000000378000
Andrew Cogliano (VAN)X1046.15%3900000.260000000175001
Oskar Sundqvist (TAM)X0146.43%2800000.29000000033021
Pius Suter (EDM)X1046.05%44300000.28110000055000
Mason Appleton (CAR)X3045.65%4600000.18000000044002
Keegan Kolesar (CGY)X1116.67%600100.68000000280002
Logan O'Connor (WPG)X0037.50%2400000.3000000002019000
Morgan Geekie (PIT)X0055.24%14300000.30000000077000
Carl Grundstrom (NJD)X1058.97%3900000.17000000033001
Vladislav Namestnikov (BOS)X0138.22%43700000.280000100167000
Luke Glendening (BUF)X1057.12%75100000.2200000001313000
Isac Lundestrom (FLO)X0146.51%51600000.28000100022000
Jeff Skinner (WSH)X1050.00%2400000.300000000305000
Robin Salo (R) (CHI)X010.00%000000.1600001002810001
Filip Zadina (PIT)X0041.67%2400000.290100001110000
Mark Kastelic (R) (OTT)X1044.49%46300000.2800010003010002
Sean Monahan (LOS)X2050.24%42400000.3512000002016000
Brett Pesce (SAN)X000.00%000000.250000100141000
Nicolas Hague (NYR)X000.00%000000.1500000004910000
Brett Leason (R) (NJD)X0032.69%5200000.15000000022100
Blake Coleman (CGY)X1037.50%1600000.29000000055000
Sam Carrick (TAM)X0034.48%2900000.270001100101001
Kieffer Bellows (SEA)X0026.32%1900000.2900000001212002
Jordan Martinook (TAM)X1045.71%3500000.1600000001915002
Warren Foegele (VAN)X1038.18%5500000.21000000081010
Mike Hoffman (EDM)X1031.82%2200000.230000000339001
Paul Stastny (CGY)X0054.39%42100000.27000002200000
Andreas Johnsson (CLB)X0051.85%2700000.2516000003321011
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.11000000011000
Nicholas Robertson (R) (OTT)X1032.50%4000000.21000000055100
Tanner Dickinson (R) (CHI)X1034.53%44600000.210000000288010
James Van Riemsdyk (WSH)X0047.83%2300000.24000010055001
Pavel Dorofeyev (R) (MTL)X0032.14%2800000.2200000005114000
Victor Rask (NYR)X1051.59%40900000.2100000002020001
Pierre-Luc Dubois (CLB)X1054.63%45400000.20000000022001
Nolan Patrick (VGK)X0044.44%900000.65000001100000
John Leonard (R) (DAL)X0048.15%2700000.20000100120001
Mark Borowiecki (LOS)X000.00%100000.23110010022000
Johnathan Kovacevic (MTL)X000.00%000000.20000000280000
Peyton Krebs (FLO)X0034.48%2900000.190000000102000
Luke Kunin (FLO)X1051.28%3900000.120000000364000
Sebastian Aho (VAN)X000.00%000000.51000000032000
Cole Perfetti (R) (COL)X0034.48%2900000.230000000388000
Dominik Kubalik (FLO)X0045.83%2400000.1400000001616011
Tomas Nosek (SEA)X0053.28%12200000.170000000141000
Carsen Twarynski (NJD)X0040.00%1500000.14000001100000
Grigori Denisenko (R) (VGK)X0030.00%1000000.42000000042000
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (NJD)X0055.56%2700000.1300000003510000
Daniel Sprong (BOS)X1041.18%3400000.1400000002616100
Alec Martinez (CGY)X000.00%000000.200000000445000
Pavel Novak (R) (CHI)X0040.00%2500000.1300000004828000
Logan Stankoven (R) (CHI)X0031.37%5100000.080000000489000
Zack Kassian (NSH)X0017.65%1700000.320000000491000
Tyson Foerster (R) (OTT)X0032.35%3400000.09000000055000
Artemi Kniazev (R) (FLO)X100.00%000000.58000000011001
Jimmy Vesey (LOS)X0020.00%500000.61000001200000
Martin Necas (PHI)X0050.00%800000.2400000001111010
Marat Khusnutdinov (R) (CHI)X0037.21%4300000.0600000004728001
Topi Niemela (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.0500000002222001
David Gustafsson (R) (NJD)X0044.98%45800000.0900010001010000
Trevor Lewis (ARZ)X0041.67%2400000.100000000441000
Jan Jenik (R) (DAL)X0045.65%4600000.09000001100000
Shane Bowers (R) (VGK)X0050.00%400000.76000000062000
Scott Mayfield (COL)X000.00%000000.230000000108000
Josh Brook (R) ()X000.00%000000.1000000002618000
Jake Walman (R) (LOS)X000.00%000000.88000001200000
Andre Burakovsky (NYI)X0042.11%1900000.120000000525000
Ryan Carpenter (WPG)X0054.70%52100000.090000000523000
Ryder Korczak (R) (CHI)X0018.18%3300000.05000100088000
Ethan Bear (NYR)X1025.00%800000.25000001100001
Jesse Ylonen (R) (DAL)X0050.00%3400000.49000001100000
Ryan Johnson (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.13000000064000
Adam Gaudette (SEA)X0047.23%23500000.0800000002812000
Chase Stillman (R) (CHI)X0030.59%8500000.0300000004847000
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (R) (DAL)X0040.66%48200000.0500000005134000
Thomas Bordeleau (R) (COL)X0050.00%800000.00000000000000
Neal Pionk (CLB)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Henry Thrun (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Danny Dekeyser (NJD)X000.00%000000.000000000154000
Tyler Johnson (TAM)X00100.00%200000.00000000000000
Milan Lucic (WPG)X00100.00%200000.00000000077000
Shai Buium (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Steven Lorentz ()X0050.00%400000.00000001100000
Markus Nutivaara (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Logan Stanley (SEA)X000.00%000000.0000000002121000
Ryan Murray (SEA)X000.00%000000.0000000002121000
Elliot Desnoyers (R) (CHI)X0019.05%2100000.0000001002525000
Alexander Edler (PHI)X000.00%000000.0000000002929000
Jagger Firkus (R) (CHI)X0027.78%1800000.0000000003333000
Duncan Keith (NYI)X000.00%000000.0000000005252000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit (NYR)1310210.9441.5278902203560001.00041336410
Adin Hill (TOR)30000.9391.7270002330000.0000052000
Anthony Stolarz (TAM)64010.9331.9933200111640000.2504544110
Jack Campbell (BUF)1510220.9321.6289124243510101.00061437121
Petr Mrazek (PIT)125220.9262.2364640243250100.3336940320
Jake Allen (CGY)61100.9252.302080081070000.7504050000
Jordan Binnington (DAL)37231130.9252.442211029012020100.692133615530
Frederik Andersen (DET)43241540.9222.252555829612320030.60010436580
Mike Smith (SAN)2414820.9212.27145401556980020.55692427240
Anton Forsberg (FLO)186640.9212.43101200415190000.786141636010
Connor Hellebuyck (LOS)43231460.9212.4025802410312990110.82623439901
Thatcher Demko (VAN)37221130.9212.322221048610840010.929143712841
Darcy Kuemper (SAN)2716470.9192.18165221607440120.750242724111
Sergei Bobrovsky (CAR)3926850.9192.412368239511680200.833183912811
Ilya Sorokin (SEA)41181940.9182.242486839311410110.68816418240
Andrei Vasilevskiy (BUF)3729620.9182.302217268510410100.75083714730
Philipp Grubauer (CAR)129300.9182.2372502273300000.60051239210
Spencer Knight (R) (CLB)2316410.9152.35133001526130001.00062131201
Braden Holtby (MIN)2414910.9152.44142722586830120.62582424321
Juuse Saros (CLB)3120650.9152.161832105667760000.545113121611
John Gibson (WPG)43241720.9142.3725784610211910010.0002439542
Jonathan Quick (PHI)2616820.9142.34156123617110000.62582525201
Marc-Andre Fleury (ARZ)46291420.9142.43273910211112910300.92914455623
Kaapo Kahkonen (MIN)2514640.9122.53147220627070000.33332424110
Vitek Vanecek (BOS)3621960.9112.532178219210330000.40053615322
Igor Shesterkin (TAM)44261350.9112.5226482111112450110.81811445340
Martin Jones (ANA)40221160.9102.6423162410211380100.462133911821
Antti Raanta (COL)155730.9102.4891800384230110.750161534101
Craig Anderson (VAN)137600.9102.2375502283100211.00041237201
Kevin Lankinen (ANA)148300.9092.8372041343750001.00041139110
Cam Talbot (WSH)43251260.9082.5826084311212190010.765174310401
Mackenzie Blackwood (CHI)3242510.9083.3617874010010850120.6676304331
Sam Montembeault (WSH)104510.9072.8960301293130000.50041043001
Jake Oettinger (NSH)43271410.9072.6225438411111900010.6676427420
Tristan Jarry (STL)41152140.9063.09234910112112850130.86715412421
Jacob Markstrom (CGY)50331140.9052.6228366212413050200.73719500034
Robin Lehner (EDM)32151340.9052.66189643848820100.684193218311
Elvis Merzlikins (FLO)36151650.9032.8921422110310630000.57173616500
Carey Price (SEA)81430.9033.2148600262680000.5004841101
Alex Nedeljkovic (TOR)52272230.9032.7930762614314730200.87023520640
Brian Elliott (BOS)156720.9012.7091101414160100.71471536110
Eric Comrie (NYR)36141930.9012.59217703949520230.500123613131
Dustin Tokarski (TOT)1910720.9012.63111920494930100.6258192110
Semyon Varlamov (NYI)49281740.9002.6729022412912930000.71414493512
Linus Ullmark (COL)34121480.9002.78207522969570000.600103415510
Anton Khudobin (NYI)63000.8992.422480010990000.0000349000
Jeremy Swayman (OTT)2391220.8993.20133121717020000.83362328223
Samuel Ersson (R) (STL)133710.8983.1267400353440000.00021029000
Ville Husso (LOS)117210.8982.4862802262550000.00001043101
James Reimer (PIT)40112450.8963.0923290312011530000.68419409422
Ilya Samsonov (R) (OTT)31101530.8953.36174840989350210.75042823120
Carter Hart (PHI)25121200.8953.22145202787400010.00002525222
Joel Hofer (MTL)1921510.8943.49110021646050000.33331827201
Casey Desmith (DAL)155810.8943.5388301524890000.66731536201
Scott Wedgewood (WPG)102430.8933.0856500292720001.0005943001
Karel Vejmelka (R) (EDM)2013230.8913.11115800605520100.824171832010
Charlie Lindgren (MTL)3472150.8853.391983201129770100.75083318310
Mikko Koskinen (NSH)95110.8853.4441800242080000.0000742000
Olle Eriksson Ek (R) (NJD)1831110.8833.7396500605140201.00031513001
Pavel Francouz (ARZ)73200.8803.2129900161330000.0000545000
Jaroslav Halak (DET)75100.8762.5340300171370000.0000643000
Niklas Kokko (R) (CHI)40000.8733.15133007550000.0000014000
Pyotr Kochetkov (R) (NJD)1731200.8693.4987700513900100.00001534010
Lukas Dostal (R) (VGK)3422360.8674.6518184014110640100.714143013000
Jesper Wallstedt (R) (CHI)2111610.8625.1397120836000000.00001830201
Tristan Lennox (R) (STL)30000.8546.3167007480000.0000020000
Leevi Merilainen (R) (VGK)2721710.8505.531226201137540000.00002128000
Artur Akhtyamov (R) ()10000.8487.4640005330000.0000010000