Your PHP version is out of date. Please upgrade it version 8 or more using your web server hosting company administration portal.
Login
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Grand Rapids Griffins471000003820
22Bakersfield Condors46910004121
33Iowa Wild41910003521
44Toronto Marlies38710203418
55Cleveland Monsters34820002918
66Rochester Americans28640003525
77Syracuse Crunch28630103222
88Lehigh Valley Phantoms27630013729
99Calgary Wranglers26730003327
1010Bridgeport Islanders22630012522
1111Belleville Senators22640002925
1212Hartford Wolf Pack22640002925
1313Colorado Eagles19640003331
1414Chicago Wolves18630012929
1515Laval Rocket17540013129
1616Hershey Bears15450103027
1717Providence Bruins15550003130
1818Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins14550003536
1919Tucson Roadrunners12450012526
2020Ontario Reign10440112832
2121Coachella Valley Firebirds10450102629
2222Texas Stars9450013640
2323Charlotte Checkers5350113440
2424San Jose Barracuda5250213034
2525Manitoba Moose4360012026
2626Abbotsford Canucks3550002335
2727Milwaukee Admirals1360102331
2828San Diego Gulls-5360012034
2929Utica Comets-7270102236
3030Henderson Silver Knights-9360103049
3131Springfield Thunderbirds-14280002545
3232Rockford IceHogs-16190002544