Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Mason Shaw (ONT)X5545489334361013620440310828411.17%46110020.0076135815000000
2Matthew Phillips (MIL)X53394382182209319531710526012.30%35125823.745111629106011398
3Marian Studenic (TUC)X553243752020012421931110721610.29%27108719.7741216491220116140
4Connor Zary (COL)X5633417417140811702446319713.52%17109319.522681542000161
5Kevin Stenlund (SPR)X5529457440160712022116616213.74%25109219.8645928124000456
6Connor McMichael (TOR)X542647732210093188317852298.20%25104619.363811511290006113
7Benoit Olivier-Groulx (R) (TOR)X5435357018195981313479422210.09%2392517.14571256129000019
8Jake Neighbours (SPR)X552940693814099912445915511.89%8102718.672793912500002
9Jaret Anderson-Dolan (COL)X563533687220931772377417414.77%27119721.37841235101000486
10Rocco Grimaldi (MIL)X5334336717135891152757622312.36%1698218.53691542111000021
11Carl Hagelin (ONT)X552244662810066116225671649.78%3281414.792353578000010
12Jett Woo (WIL)X551749662520192120164589710.37%112121422.0858133786000273
13Logan O'Connor (MTB)X57353065192001011402287318815.35%29130822.956814271221012107
14Justin Brazeau (PRO)X5435296410195841182959019511.86%2493717.35931259119000127
15Isak Rosen (BNG)X5723416430371594111258761948.91%1988815.5800071400000
16Adam Beckman (ONT)X5534276128100641542257315915.11%1480214.58314297800000
17Alexey Toropchenko (HER)X5026356121100104841894613813.76%3397019.411071734951015129
18Brett Seney (PRO)X541942619100115203236671848.05%21103819.2211213371190004119
19Garrett Pilon (LEV)X5524366012120621011965414112.24%8102518.6445922114101440
20Lane Pederson (LEV)X5525345912100981581855015613.51%15111120.192911271120005115
21Alexander True (CVF)X5424355912241080193293922068.19%33102518.9826846970114139
22Walker Duehr (ABB)X5618415914100541521765713410.23%21112120.01471118105000861
23Zac Jones (GRA)X559505913361013012411337777.96%91128223.3134742114000176
24Olle Lycksell (HER)X5817415822121040150163479810.43%16102317.64691529116000458
25Dylan Holloway (LAV)X55263157-2255129154287911879.06%45104719.03459451061018118
26Ryan Carpenter (MTB)X573224569195981812446217813.11%15116820.49791636108000345
27Vitali Kravtsov (ABB)X56302656112001451412144114214.02%14111619.92571227105000045
28Jonathan Gruden (TUC)X55253055128060992277716911.01%2189916.3549134010600000
29Emil Bemstrom (ABB)X56253055-1380491322307018210.87%16128222.908513391070000109
30Robert Bortuzzo (MTB)X571243551228012495115297010.43%87109619.236111761115000285
31Jean-Luc Foudy (SPR)X552232543918055761794711712.29%8102018.552682612500000
32Max Jones (ABB)X56223254-94010151121232691469.48%26127622.78178161060004102
33Simon Holmstrom (SYR)X5627265321209398287872159.41%2696917.3079166011100006
34Ozzy Wiesblatt (GRA)X5526275310175114882586919210.08%1499418.0645932121101242
35Nils Aman (LEV)X55233053-3120762071964413011.73%28103318.79371032109011041
36Glenn Gawdin (CGY)X552033538120102155212501529.43%13111420.26246281261014129
37Curtis Douglas (TUC)X551736531316094185216601457.87%2199718.13481236106000392
38Alex Steeves (CGY)X552725527180971112285216011.84%1298217.8634726128000029
39Jason Dickinson (CHI)X5521315222100401601686012312.50%20109919.97347151170113145
40Declan Chisholm (SYR)X56124052-8435173105111456710.81%107130023.2134732114000187
41Fredrik Karlstrom (BRI)X55193251-3175671981717115411.11%2292016.7359141280000120
42Lukas Rousek (COL)X5615365189562102219601596.85%22103718.520000000000
43Jay Beagle (GRA)X55232750714068223232581509.91%19106119.30336261030003102
44Thomas Bordeleau (COL)X56232750-517559179241621509.54%17108919.453471652000042
45Mark Jankowski (SPR)X55193150116029921584813112.03%1492216.76671331121101260
46Max Gildon (TEX)X51183250-8200128781544810511.69%99120623.64561148111000479
47Reese Johnson (MTB)X571832501749151151471684410310.71%18127722.4044821116000293
48Fabian Lysell (BRI)X55282149262201011262286417312.28%13112020.3763926116000218
49Alexander Holtz (TOR)X54252449-25100105132297672228.42%2395817.7353845112000366
50Joey Anderson (CGY)X55212849101609392225611469.33%1295717.4036931106000029
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Akira Schmid (CHI)4433820.9212.232579449612130000.77894312
2David Rittich (MTB)57361560.9142.4134322413816080010.68816570
3Magnus Hellberg (SDG)2817920.9152.91169021829670100.0000280
4Spencer Martin (RCH)42211550.9002.9524986112312280100.70010423
5Yaroslav Askarov (BEL)2619520.9113.20157721849460100.83362650
6Justus Annunen (COL)41181940.8963.5424050114213590010.66734029
7Felix Sandstrom (ABB)2818820.9013.5816922010110230211.0003280
8Samuel Ersson (SPR)29131330.8913.661723001059590010.7789292
9Dustin Wolf (HER)35151730.9133.7021242013115000010.66793526
10Jakub Skarek (SAN)4183030.8964.3423620117116470110.6673410