Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Brett Howden (HAR)X5438407834140572262545516314.96%25104719.385712341020003119
2Sonny Milano (BAK)X523633692540271212546815514.17%16121523.364913191011124106
3Klim Kostin (R) (CHA)X5324436734351401352216013910.86%17117522.18471129102000278
4Glenn Gawdin (CGY)X5322446631100661421674212813.17%22104819.7631013261061124117
5Jack Drury (R) (CHA)X53263965540601802195418211.87%22122223.05461031107000199
6Henri Jokiharju (BAK)X5216496522240117102120416213.33%93133025.576814571120110100
7Lukas Reichel (R) (HAR)X54263864349561932135113512.21%25104719.38167261030004121
8Henrik Borgstrom (WIL)X5526376317160982072295415311.35%25114120.75459261081016109
9Michael Rasmussen (BAK)X5216466236160941371525113110.53%14105320.265510281040223102
10Martin Kaut (LAV)X5530316112215761082127315214.15%1896817.60381128109101350
11Ondrej Kase (BRI)X532831598180911462488222311.29%14118422.3536933109000186
12Oskar Lindblom (BRI)X53273259916086842085015112.98%14118822.4254928109000285
13Joey Anderson (CGY)X532929583717565722105014413.81%17102819.402352095000137
14Jesper Froden (R) (BEL)X5429285721801101692716219510.70%14125723.28167281130003102
15Riley Damiani (CGY)X5321365736140761511664310912.65%998418.56156269500000
16Alex Nylander (LAV)X55213657122210821081986616110.61%1891016.552792910700000
17Jakob Pelletier (R) (WIL)X5522345613221058992036813610.84%11104619.034711351130111124
18Connor McMichael (R) (TOR)X53203656206078203235721738.51%22117622.1917823940008119
19Garrett Pilon (LEV)X5620365616135761872004913710.00%16108519.38461020108000550
20Dominik Simon (LEV)X56253055-21401102002235315511.21%23125822.46461019105000292
21Kevin Rooney (MIL)X5416395513160122159169601329.47%14123622.881111214103000488
22Brendan Lemieux (HER)X54292554173351431082176514713.36%17101918.88571226940004141
23Linus Weissbach (R) (WIL)X55243054183010701302096914411.48%12105019.0942623109101273
24Nolan Foote (SDG)X4730235313215771191944414015.46%16103722.0673102876000178
25Jack Dugan (R) (TEX)X522528532621571841693911514.79%18100219.2715616812024118
26Gabriel Vilardi (R) (CHA)X53242953-20155631552255516910.67%3499018.6828102889000143
27Jason Dickinson (CHI)X532429533460261091644413614.63%13101519.152810191020004103
28Jesse Ylonen (R) (TEX)X50233053242820681391984811811.62%13111122.2132525720223108
29Derek Ryan (CLE)X5323305317100531642146316810.75%18112021.13257241020005102
30Alexis Lafreniere (IWA)X502033531314080111215691769.30%799319.8745924105112490
31Keegan Kolesar (CGY)X341736531814098841404712612.14%1376922.6138111370134560
32Jimmy Vesey (ONT)X482725521780581282175615412.44%18107922.484372088202485
33Alex Steeves (R) (CGY)X532428522314059861856313012.97%697618.42391222106000457
34Logan Brown (GRA)X54213152020411181745611112.07%1190916.822572295000349
35Vladislav Firstov (R) (HER)X5230215168076881834613816.39%1992517.783692180011581
36Aatu Raty (R) (HSK)X51252651-1380802092026715612.38%27100319.673472285011263
37Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (SDG)X5220315116100921221845913610.87%15113621.844592282000398
38Ryan Donato (IWA)X5025255014160661382025114912.38%2099719.9313427105213689
39Matt Martin (TUC)X5324265023200123701444012416.67%1898718.6215616960003106
40Jean-Luc Foudy (R) (SPR)X542327501221590981904912412.11%4107119.8445930101000458
41Brayden Tracey (R) (SPR)X541931501224072821686012211.31%13103719.2133625100000228
42Andrew Peeke (R) (MIL)X5415355045010138118111357513.51%75128723.84961554113000277
43Jack Quinn (R) (SPR)X5425244913100551061895513213.23%12102218.936410301170005123
44Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (LEV)X5625244917361061821713812414.62%799917.841781610800002
45Maxim Letunov (R) (CHA)X5322274988056671454811715.17%1799518.7834719108000342
46Cole Schwindt (R) (LAV)X55222749617580119237561629.28%25106419.35639321150006132
47Brandon Duhaime (BAK)X512029493033510157123309916.26%1394118.451671098000041
48Julien Gauthier (R) (TOR)X5319304922160131108201651809.45%21117122.0914512940004117
49Shane Bowers (R) (HSK)X45282048-20120611621945813014.43%22101622.584481977101396
50Mackenzie Entwistle (GRA)X5426224831551041001995913813.07%1690416.752353595000049
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1David Rittich (MTB)53321650.9102.0032020710711880410.63611530
2Jon Gillies (RCH)4635920.9052.01278327939750010.66718466
3Alexandar Georgiev (COL)5134980.9212.1031072510913720110.61331510
4Chris Driedger (CHI)44301040.9092.122657249410340010.80015449
5Cal Petersen (TOR)53361430.9262.21320610311815870000.7508530
6Dan Vladar (PRO)55312040.9262.3333152612917390310.70010550
7Matt Murray (CLE)47232120.9082.4228044511312220110.84613467
8Cayden Primeau (ONT)41261320.9142.4424802610111710100.5569412
9Joonas Korpisalo (BAK)52351340.9042.47310514312813330300.54511520
10Dustin Wolf (R) (HER)43182050.9142.6926096111713660120.545114311