Login

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dysin Mayo (ABB)X11369-51953215324169.38%2427124.643251320000011
Calvin De Haan (TOT)X91344201713186135.56%1422424.85011818000017
Josh Manson (COL)X10235-113522161871911.11%1518718.662131020000015
Keegan Kolesar (CGY)X341736531814098841404712612.14%1376922.6138111370134560
Sam Carrick (SYR)X60441001525169200.00%010918.1701129000016
Sebastian Aho (ABB)X4192332-211407911573194212.33%6798123.9248123978000181
Cole Perfetti (R) (COL)X11781530017374592315.56%424622.39101524000117
Artemi Kniazev (R) (CHA)X4832730-2210072776826264.41%90108622.621561990000276
Jimmy Vesey (ONT)X482725521780581282175615412.44%18107922.484372088202485
Shane Bowers (R) (HSK)X45282048-20120611621945813014.43%22101622.584481977101396
Scott Mayfield (COL)X4016244081208296101446415.84%6097824.4584124690000069
Jake Walman (R) (ONT)X194913240134425102216.00%2645323.83112536000036
Jesse Ylonen (R) (TEX)X50233053242820681391984811811.62%13111122.2132525720223108
Ryan Johnson (R) (HSK)X21134-12140421596811.11%3342820.38011240000020
Alexis Lafreniere (IWA)X502033531314080111215691769.30%799319.8745924105112490
Bobby Ryan ()X28022240116123120.00%11645.87000115000015
Owen Power (R) (CVF)X49111930-1040475696346211.46%54100220.4575125494000293
Quinton Byfield (R) (CHI)X53132033614082102127288210.24%793317.603581411000009
Mark Friedman (BNG)X5092736-7435959310426418.65%9299519.9048124474000090
Jake Sanderson (R) (SYR)X2510124016981112.50%162299.140000000000
Alexander Holtz (R) (TOR)X53251540108063146260801899.62%2098918.660222781000768
Drew O'Connor (CLE)X53102030121753755125371078.00%599018.6803314110000152
Jack Quinn (R) (SPR)X5425244913100551061895513213.23%12102218.936410301170005123
Kaiden Guhle (R) (SDG)X51055-14019107330.00%91693.3100004000014
Hendrix Lapierre (R) (LAV)X3410203010039109100126110.00%866419.542351770000590
Dylan Holloway (R) (LAV)X399243312280715359205715.25%4173418.824262477000134
Braden Schneider (R) (CHI)X5310314152010908082306912.20%67124023.4044832105011289
Rodion Amirov (R) (BNG)X50235-2310039252021210.00%154210.8400005000147
Lukas Reichel (R) (HAR)X54263864349561932135113512.21%25104719.38167261030004121
Anton Levtchi ()X26011-4001230153100.00%41937.4300007000116
Niklas Nordgren (R) (GRA)X54011100530000.00%0270.510000800005
Jacob Perreault (R) (BEL)X54241640-9521089136255541749.41%24111120.58538381030007102
Pavel Shen (PRO)X5598174215839372135112.50%1187715.950000100003
Sakari Manninen ()X44156-1711524603212373.13%24269.680000000000
Connor Zary (R) (COL)X5192837176071103120331007.50%1086016.850001200008
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R) (TUC)X5301100012124100.00%11272.3900018000014
Zach Bogosian (MTB)X531226384240926582385514.63%4398018.50681438100011073
Ridly Greig (R) (ABB)X444711-131004881456318.89%665014.77112326000015
Kevin Bahl (R) (CLE)X5391827-5260855878184611.54%55100418.934482360000150
Alex Cotton (R) (ROC)X535611-343201193833102315.15%5890317.0300029000033
Mavrik Bourque (R) (LAV)X39121224-39532100110256910.91%2363216.22202852000123
Brinson Pasichnuk (R) (GRA)X5421719-1222066563614295.56%4785915.9000021500009
David Krejci (MTB)X53000000400000.00%0270.5200002100000
Oliwer Kaski (R) (PRO)X554610-16200853434152211.76%44106719.402131098000090
Lean Bergmann (R) (BRI)X53268-4817560446512493.08%890817.1300003000137
William Wallinder (R) (SPR)X54358812031161541020.00%314838.940000000000
Noel Gunler (R) (TEX)X2210414-620254069174514.49%1041118.681121032000127
Ben Hutton (CLE)X24459-1522036424211309.52%2355223.012352556000041
Brendan Brisson (R) (BEL)X542125461860661551885612511.17%13101718.8423522114101147
Jake Neighbours (R) (SPR)X541830481212099128183601349.84%9125523.23189221160002118
Helge Grans (R) (TOR)X53313168200982627101411.11%5195618.041011078000095
Jeremie Poirier (R) (HSK)X6123-16010532633.33%611619.4000021500008
Jan Mysak (R) (HSK)X51101121-13220746479155212.66%894518.532131083000213
Tyler Kleven (R) (HAR)X54246520010319225119.09%40104319.31011782000085
Ryan O'Rourke (R) (SPR)X541789120402214577.14%185099.4300006000017
Peter Cehlarik (PRO)X55216181734011547268207.69%5097717.770000000000
Mason Lohrei (R) (MIL)X54481212140797145728.57%3886916.1000002000033
Ty Smilanic (R) ()X4851116-1120651216823527.35%474115.451231186000035
Gabriel Fortier (R) (COL)X511421351114059105181491257.73%1690917.82134188200007
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) (GRA)X54044-812054242911180.00%467812.560000400000
Sam Colangelo (R) (SDG)X524913-2114062405515407.27%797318.71134566000042
Luke Tuch (R) (CLE)X530333120401514350.00%74107.74000013000115
Daemon Hunt (R) (SYR)X534711334091181831222.22%2892317.41123483000088
Will Cuylle (R) (BAK)X520000201578260.00%02124.08000014000021
Jean-Luc Foudy (R) (SPR)X542327501221590981904912412.11%4107119.8445930101000458
Kevin Rooney (MIL)X5416395513160122159169601329.47%14123622.881111214103000488
Andrei Kuzmenko (R) (BEL)X221231440218113149.09%138117.31000150000110
Justin Sourdif (R) (BEL)X27066-9003060314260.00%849318.2701135700000
Lukas Cormier (R) (SAN)X53313161495103413316219.09%3283715.80022463000016
Luke Evangelista (R) (BEL)X54279-910069444512324.44%1096817.930000000000
Roby Jarventie (R) (SYR)X53151833202408076167531358.98%788016.604373011000001
Daniel Torgersson (R) (BNG)X501718351206368117298114.53%1493618.7223510870003113
Roni Hirvonen (R) (CHA)X53000-120587370.00%51522.86000212000051
Jack Finley (R) (MIL)X54022-34010262120.00%03175.860000000001
Brock Faber (R) (SYR)X530101093209021156110.00%2670713.3400021200002
Dmitri Rashevsky (R) (HER)X5441923410080336916575.80%287016.11033108100000
Tristen Robins (R) (SPR)X5425758030521269.52%13366.220000000000
Vasiliy Ponomarev (R) (CGY)X53000-120400110.00%1500.940000500003
Jesper Froden (R) (BEL)X5429285721801101692716219510.70%14125723.28167281130003102
Joni Jurmo (R) (SPR)X54235-51806418171911.76%3372913.5000000000030
Yan Kuznetsov (R) (SPR)X5451823-5200735550132510.00%5071713.291012800004
Brandon Coe (R) (TUC)X53235614061131531513.33%283315.7111216600000
Theodor Niederbach (R) (TUC)X53459-1610062243781810.81%968312.880001100000
Emil Andrae (R) (TEX)X48189-133806130174115.88%6080216.7200038000038
Brett Berard (R) (ROC)X5341014-3220075707726605.19%1390817.13000482000224
Ian Moore (R) (GRA)X5403321004889270.00%154758.8000016000030
Zion Nybeck (R) (COL)X510112605912207160.00%385516.7700018400000
Martin Chromiak (R) (HER)X54459-3016060517422465.41%1373713.6502221500004
Ivan Morozov (R) (TEX)X52152742172410621221174410512.82%2294618.190221180000272
Glenn Gawdin (CGY)X5322446631100661421674212813.17%22104819.7631013261061124117
Mattias Havelid (R) (ROC)X5361420-432601194045143413.33%96109520.661451771011080
Marian Studenic (R) (TUC)X5315213621203913715439949.74%994717.862131697101569
Gage Goncalves (R) (RCH)X525162119120401077427626.76%477114.820000000008
Joey Keane (SPR)X5441923-124081527427555.41%61103319.14257271130000107
Vinzenz Rohrer (R) (CVF)X49055-2116065193210190.00%290418.45011279000011
Tyler Tullio (R) (HAR)X544711-816057376221436.45%770112.990000500005
Joshua Roy (R) (SAN)X5351217-316060265812528.62%1177014.5312359300004
Egor Sokolov (R) (BAK)X52131629-316011456104278212.50%897418.733811189200003
Carter Savoie (R) (COL)X5114163024605753112246012.50%781716.010000000000
Sean Farrell (R) (TEX)X521233005412168.33%21472.82000211000129
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (SDG)X5220315116100921221845913610.87%15113621.844592282000398
Landon Slaggert (R) (CLE)X35022-8803912112150.00%954615.6000003000014
Cross Hanas (R) (BAK)X52156-52407714145137.14%2787816.890000000000
Erik Gustafsson (RCH)X1931114320162530141910.00%1740421.272131132000032
Blake Biondi (R) (ROC)X5381018-41195771139623798.33%1288816.762131382000111
Ronan Seeley (R) (SAN)X12112-7201820951111.11%617614.691121900008
Michael Benning (R) (SAN)X5112-10078101410.00%27615.160111300001
Aliaksei Protas (R) (IWA)X5011233411803052154431237.14%988817.752462510400006
Luke Prokop (R) (WIL)X5535848051423218289.38%34948.990000100007
William Villeneuve (R) (CHA)X53235-2312087823648.70%33112421.21000587000072
Kris Russell (TUC)X5382129-2140379575405610.67%52124123.412462992000095
Zayde Wisdom (ABB)X52131730-1417575146179491027.26%1393617.991452797000268
Alex Laferriere (R) (PRO)X555152017200943535121614.29%4797817.790000400000
William Dufour (R) (SAN)X5031013-222048394915406.12%380916.180441691000172
Connor McClennon (R) (CLE)X53257-580517831125.00%290417.0600029900000
Alexander Nikishin (R) (BRI)X530004402476160.00%114358.2000016000019
Emil Heineman (R) (LAV)X55011000410100.00%1500.90000011000025
Blade Jenkins (R) (CHA)X53251136-2240631962355717510.64%2594017.740001100001
Adam Wilsby (R) (LEV)X2000000110010.00%32512.480000100001
Oliver Tarnstrom (R) (CLE)X53437-101605928478308.51%686416.3110136000012
Chris Wideman (MTB)X53811191135385635123022.86%294889.2110116000114
Alec Regula (R) (WIL)X55819271220926564205212.50%66125022.73257261100001102
Dmitri Buchelnikov (R) (TOR)X53514192326087376316507.94%1294217.78000219000047
Ben Meyers (R) (GRA)X549716-81203410910228788.82%1070413.0500016000018
Michael Lindqvist (BRI)X45134-42120721035112281.96%975716.8200008000019
Josh Pillar (R) (ROC)X5311314-364069966316511.59%1975914.3100000000255
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (CHA)X53242953-20155631552255516910.67%3499018.6828102889000143
Kasper Simontaival (R) (SPR)X540111201127060.00%11622.9900021600001
Michael Rasmussen (BAK)X5216466236160941371525113110.53%14105320.265510281040223102
Dmitri Ovchinnikov (R) (SPR)X541433471212065129127338811.02%8100018.52189139900005
Erik Brannstrom (SYR)X53430341614096948727744.60%62104219.66268491150000124
Ben McCartney (R) (WIL)X55131326-1725585111168401347.74%1485515.54314839112362
Jalen Chatfield (RCH)X52121222214067323816272.63%4187216.7600018000024
Mikko Lehtonen ()X362461310060211641012.50%3259916.6400006000021
Klim Kostin (R) (CHA)X5324436734351401352216013910.86%17117522.18471129102000278
Juuso Valimaki (R) (MIL)X543710518084283715258.11%58107219.85044990000066
Bogdan Trineyev (R) (BRI)X535510-50221065457317466.85%1290217.0101122200002
Urho Vaakanainen (CHI)X53726331026088677723459.09%35112821.28491335107000082
Henri Jokiharju (BAK)X5216496522240117102120416213.33%93133025.576814571120110100
Matthew Seminoff (R) (HER)X54235-194045474716264.26%256810.5201101000002
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (BEL)X5462531-8235998510840815.56%72122522.6915647111000184
Conor Timmins (ABB)X23437-138035342131219.05%3154623.73213346000036
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (CGY)X531530453614084701424610510.56%799318.74134159500009
Morgan Frost (SYR)X53181937-410079201246511527.32%2296718.2425731820005143
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (COL)X5126204628195411411814413114.36%1688717.38044937000035
Kole Lind (BEL)X54271340-7255971231824612414.84%1981715.1300012000344
Parker Bell (R) (ONT)X53000-220384140.00%0591.1200001000004
Gustav Lindstrom (CVF)X49122638-1528072152117347210.26%74115423.5447114691000173
Alex Steeves (R) (CGY)X532428522314059861856313012.97%697618.42391222106000457
Markus Phillips (R) (PRO)X55142337-93601188894367014.89%80124522.64941344112000086
Nicolas Deslauriers (ONT)X531729461827513574178461309.55%15105019.812572196011188
Mason Shaw (ONT)X53132639158048139142471069.15%694717.87134129700009
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (CLE)X53112132-21806814215240947.24%13101319.12212141876000296
Filip Westerlund (R) (BNG)X50033-17403517212110.00%04849.670000000001
Ivan Chekhovich (PRO)X173696002724185816.67%228917.0300016000023
Logan Hutsko (R) (IWA)X50099-122068442915290.00%3989617.93011214000040
Cale Fleury (CGY)X5393241202401027874264712.16%57120122.6654934108202388
Brogan Rafferty (R) (CGY)X5382735251401054769214111.59%53120322.7036925109022090
James Malatesta (R) (CHA)X5371320-2310062458222388.54%6103319.4904498100000
Matt Martin (TUC)X5324265023200123701444012416.67%1898718.6215616960003106
Matt Kiersted (CGY)X5382432193201296255193214.55%70108520.473361992022095
David Farrance (R) (IWA)X5071219-1120863236173619.44%40114022.792137101000076
Ian Mitchell (R) (SDG)X5252227-1614067817933656.33%43103819.9619102582000191
Max Gildon (R) (TEX)X5241721-622090826522586.15%60115922.300552074011199
Alex Turcotte (R) (IWA)X50235-34018344411324.55%33176.3301129000122
Tyler Madden (R) ()X3311211410510170155.88%21273.8400001800007
Fabian Zetterlund (COL)X183811-15519286227634.84%237820.99055434000121
Matvei Petrov (R) (SAN)X5341014-718075557619575.26%888616.7102213103000082
Nikolai Knyzhov (IWA)X42321242812072253714188.11%6182519.63257768022262
Brett Seney (PRO)X5562329-718085151135451054.44%1999118.0207720115011361
Sami Niku (LEV)X565263120335905841234612.20%61111319.8724618104000083
Josh Filmon (R) (HER)X54358-306065365015426.00%1078014.4400006101258
Adam Ruzicka (BAK)X52212344-3100531531995614910.55%12103119.8367132691000157
Luke Hughes (R) (COL)X5116712200759171075.88%3993918.41101365000054
Kerby Rychel ()X296612-36039153361818.18%752418.0601106000019
Alex Barre-Boulet (SAN)X53222042-11115721982195814810.05%2394417.818412431030113140
Kyle Capobianco (CLE)X1721315210016252910106.90%1335120.661341338000034
Colby Sissons (R) (TUC)X5315612207716176145.88%4883915.820001900008
Andy Greene (GRA)X54123547-530071114116355210.34%96129123.915493598000082
Nick Bjugstad (RCH)X199817980173758195115.52%231916.78213113200006
Joshua Ho-Sang (MIL)X541518332000154399236215.15%585315.794371510800000
Alexander True (CVF)X49222648-1155701831914916011.52%21112222.893692484000179
Mackenzie Entwistle (GRA)X5426224831551041001995913813.07%1690416.752353595000049
Derek Ryan (CLE)X5323305317100531642146316810.75%18112021.13257241020005102
Dean Kukan (MIL)X54112637-1100377787306312.64%36129223.93581340110000187
Max Comtois (RCH)X52201838204410101791564510212.82%676214.660001200000
Nate Thompson (MTB)X53161834111601131281363110311.76%985216.081781693101134
Nate Schnarr (LEV)X56172239-317566197214851877.94%10100217.89044524000023
Tyler Pitlick (MIL)X541222344606797152471047.89%17108720.131231596000466
Colton White (MIL)X541032428160678574205213.51%74109820.342242692000078
Jakub Zboril (LEV)X566394522801601077121378.45%75125822.47671333114000189
Brandt Clarke (R) (LAV)X55189-52401072413477.69%51112720.490111101000193
Victor Soderstrom (R) (WIL)X5512324418220906774284416.22%79111120.2144826106011097
Simon Edvinsson (R) (CHI)X53167262607520173125.88%2983115.6700005000022
Jansen Harkins (CHI)X5313253813805382161391228.07%799818.8225718110000179
Morgan Klimchuk (PRO)X5561319-2160673456245010.71%396017.46235119900002
Julian Lutz (R) (BNG)X50448-261754732428329.52%769513.9000015000017
Travis Dermott (RCH)X52428322010071618223434.88%63117522.592792895000279
Justin Danforth (RCH)X5216284414215631261523712310.53%996918.631561798000366
Shane Wright (R) (HSK)X51134-1202331186265.56%32935.75011338000023
Lane Pederson (COL)X18391228028434215377.14%934719.27044633000134
A.J. Greer (BAK)X1000000112100.00%01515.150000200000
Prokhor Poltapov (R) (LAV)X2000000200010.00%173.710000000000
Ty Emberson (R) (HAR)X5142529132092887132565.63%75100619.731453187000087
Filip Nordberg (R) (CHA)X53420244180823035133011.43%56106020.00213888000071
Lukas Svejkovsky (R) (GRA)X5404434051612450.00%284515.6501129400000
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson ()X29246-710032251681212.50%157319.7600014600002
Kevin Stenlund (SPR)X541427411416065109125398911.20%695917.7625717117000361
Juraj Slafkovsky (R) (LAV)X55088534010234208130.00%3995217.310000000000
Kyle Turris (BRI)X5313193288036111118357211.02%8111621.0514514100000143
Logan Cooley (R) (BNG)X50459-268050224613348.70%368013.600000000000
Seth Barton (R) (SYR)X531028383215778910427609.62%6593817.702464685000199
Adam Erne (RCH)X5282937292606869148351115.41%1290417.390551592000135
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (ABB)X52235-710045101621412.50%384116.1800029100001
Radim Simek (MTB)X531223355140878098275312.24%60101919.22651149115101180
Rudolfs Balcers (RCH)X52172441142158279176441249.66%898919.033472799000389
Simon Nemec (R) (BEL)X5421214-2220911725588.00%6088616.4000003000037
David Jiricek (R) (ROC)X20325-23403510145421.43%2938419.20202726000126
Maximilian Kilpinen (R) (ONT)X53358412062321551420.00%499418.7610127300000
Matt Nieto (MTB)X53171330-61609093191591318.90%1195117.95791631121000498
Joe Thornton (MTB)X531012221080454710332969.71%181515.37224169300000
Mike Hardman ()X3385132120311949163616.33%454616.5300046000000
Cutter Gauthier (R) (SDG)X529514-2060683557103715.79%4100119.26000865000068
Jani Nyman (R) (COL)X51167141007116204165.00%492218.0701117900000
Dominik Simon (LEV)X56253055-21401102002235315511.21%23125822.46461019105000292
Philip Broberg (R) (GRA)X54521261228091346220428.06%67106219.661231696000072
Zack MacEwen (TUC)X5311233425120906111237849.82%1497318.361231295000199
Egor Zamula (R) (IWA)X5012627-318079686931541.45%72117823.5603329105000081
Joe Veleno (R) (IWA)X50151833102049115161291129.32%870214.051013300006
Ty Dellandrea (SYR)X5323153813160501151984011611.62%868112.8500000000136
Joakim Kemell (R) (ABB)X523811-151608215448356.82%285516.4511259000001
Martin Kaut (LAV)X5530316112215761082127315214.15%1896817.60381128109101350
Dylan Guenther (R) (SDG)X527815-28280624962163511.29%1582015.7701121300004
Liam Foudy (R) (LAV)X3971522-927540919627687.29%1855514.2301162800002
Jay O'Brien (R) (SYR)X53279-412066214416254.55%081115.3001178100000
Nils Lundkvist (R) (LEV)X565283319235877043253611.63%57111919.9805515105000088
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R) (WIL)X41224-8403726369285.56%557013.890000700001
Dominik Bokk (R) (TOT)X45133043-174057108193701496.74%29101822.632462078011397
Matt Coronato (R) (SYR)X533912-412063175511335.45%281115.30213148100000
Chaz Lucius (R) (HAR)X54549-9604710850194110.00%973313.5700002000036
Jett Woo (R) (WIL)X5531922320079576723364.48%61124622.66156221090110103
Jared McIsaac (R) (BNG)X50112132-8140748682246113.41%4099819.9677143374000192
Jordan Spence (R) (BEL)X5452833-925592959223685.43%81122822.7526840110011182
Jonatan Berggren (R) (COL)X511923421312063891865314210.22%1595418.7134726101000041
Serron Noel (R) (CGY)X53111627-21208869180381356.11%1178814.880001300000
Nicholas Moldenhauer (R) ()X2103310801946260.00%026812.750000100000
Filip Johansson (R) (WIL)X4912313160941044825.00%2694919.37011189000083
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (GRA)X5411112-1018083335019262.00%4298118.1702217103000086
Jacob Olofsson (R) (CLE)X53347-710070783083710.00%392517.45011035000019
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (SDG)X5262733-616098767819587.69%6498818.992683071101280
Kirill Marchenko (R) (TOR)X5371017912093417824448.97%390517.0710177700000
Zachary Bolduc (R) (HAR)X5451318-1410085966413387.81%688616.42044109300002
Jack McBain (R) (CHI)X5314274128140110471305312910.77%996918.2824612102000163
Jack Drury (R) (CHA)X53263965540601802195418211.87%22122223.05461031107000199
Corson Ceulemans (R) (ABB)X52156-1818011119224144.55%49100619.35011280000074
Carson Lambos (R) (SYR)X11011-32551253110.00%413912.610000000007
Brennan Othmann (R) (CHA)X5361925-1512056518117477.41%794417.821671386000022
Fabian Lysell (R) (TUC)X53235-161006826398275.13%571913.5800001000133
Aatu Raty (R) (HSK)X51252651-1380802092026715612.38%27100319.673472285011263
Adam Ginning (R) (BNG)X50639-14954149316719.35%24989.9600012000017
Axel Andersson (SDG)X52111930-82201038987284712.64%4897318.715492670000175
Jakub Lauko (R) (HAR)X2591019-519541459422659.57%844917.953361642000339
Filip Hallander (R) (CGY)X53817251622062709634468.33%38106920.16336269100000
Tyler Boucher (R) (SDG)X522810104047911861311.11%293117.90123179011045
Anatoly Golyshev (CHA)X5313404086145137.14%41733.26011623000014
Matthew Savoie (R) (SYR)X53011-100200030.00%0310.5901101400002
Isak Rosen (R) (BNG)X508715-16120873441103419.51%481016.1904427500000
Matthew Samoskevich (R) (SDG)X5221012-21100631075412423.70%492317.7405536600002
Fyodor Svechkov (R) (CHA)X5361420-2014062587519468.00%1093117.570000100005
Nikita Chibrikov (R) (HSK)X5101010-181607640188140.00%4276214.940000200006
Nathan Smith (R) (CHI)X531921402710060551594510111.95%490517.081671610200000
Xavier Bourgault (R) (HSK)X51268-1832078573710235.41%4883416.35011230000039
Zachary L'Heureux (R) (LAV)X5561420-10120444949214112.24%872613.200000000000
Oskar Olausson (R) (LEV)X56325-220215121825.00%13215.740001100000
Wyatt Johnston (R) (HSK)X513710-3524075454114247.32%4788717.39213146500004
Francesco Pinelli (R) (ABB)X305712-58039422851917.86%847915.9800012700002
Juuso Riikola ()X3631720-612050554419276.82%4071519.862681549000050
Zach Dean (R) (ABB)X524610-7200745538122010.53%1372213.890000200006
Olen Zellweger (R) (COL)X5103318200701517580.00%3486817.02000433000026
Jordie Benn (MTB)X533141746051573316359.09%4373513.8800000000030
Samu Tuomaala (R) (IWA)X50549-510045285618488.93%53967.920000000000
Scott Morrow (R) (CVF)X494711-18100672735122811.43%289018.16000119000010
Sasha Pastujov (R) (LAV)X556713-11120623653185211.32%773013.260000400000
Aleksi Heimosalmi (R) (ABB)X52178-932067252911263.45%5393117.91000841000053
Josh Doan (R) (SPR)X54134-2016072344611292.17%482015.1800005000040
Matthew Knies (R) (SPR)X54358-221405181468406.52%580114.8300009000117
Oliver Kapanen (R) (LEV)X56268-10260108161861211.11%4192216.460000000000
Nolan Allan (R) (SDG)X41347-196058281951015.79%2959714.5700004011124
Logan Mailoux (R) (LAV)X5501515-424010014157100.00%69114520.820223103000099
Miles Wood (HAR)X54172340302008854121348614.05%1399518.4342618104000273
Tucker Poolman (CHI)X5353540518083928834535.68%67124123.41371037106011086
Kevin Korchinski (R) (GRA)X54123-1060651396511.11%3484115.5800001000031
Daniil Chayka (R) (HAR)X28336101005513174617.65%2046116.4700013000021
Christian Kyrou (R) (ONT)X53112-38049772314.29%2298418.56000168000057
William Stromgren (R) (CLE)X53718-1380691525101228.00%489116.81101598000128
Stanislav Svozil (R) (CVF)X363811-310048271541020.00%3058116.1400003000017
Sean Behrens (R) (TUC)X5331401606136355128.57%459511.2300015000022
Colton Dach (R) (BEL)X5431619-712055965613315.36%278114.4600001600001
Ville Koivunen (R) (BNG)X505510-13120532642103011.90%581416.2902227500002
Kirill Kirsanov (R) (HSK)X5101212-11340108263410120.00%53106220.81033888000158
Simon Robertsson (R) (PRO)X551313263160695072234118.06%1393116.930001900004
Ryan Suzuki (R) (LEV)X481516316215549015335959.80%1099320.70325128800000
Ryker Evans (R) (BEL)X54211131130012126228159.09%66104319.310003104000070
Evan Nause (R) (CVF)X4921517-922069481931310.53%4079716.2601101100004
Matej Pekar (R) (BNG)X50162339114079120142387611.27%1194218.8517814880001113
Jay Beagle (GRA)X541621370140811711554910010.32%2199018.33347241070003105
Jack Peart (R) (HAR)X54211131631511234246188.33%4992217.08011118000021
Ilya Fedotov (R) (SYR)X5000-600542120.00%15611.200000000005
Curtis Douglas (TUC)X5312183076074128138481098.70%892517.462571384000263
Tyler Tucker (TUC)X539152413280964153283316.98%42107620.312131485011080
Cole Huckins (R) (ROC)X5321012-438067748119642.47%1191017.17011885000029
Cameron Hillis (TUC)X20437-2602037449389.09%827013.4800001700002
Tristan Broz (R) (COL)X51000-100577340.00%31833.5900006000047
Ayrton Martino (R) (BAK)X52347016069283612268.33%481715.7100000000046
Justin Robidas (R) (HSK)X5101212-3626087423612270.00%4691217.88033156500005
Anton Olsson (R) (HER)X5451217-8220101383381615.15%54105519.541125720001103
Vincent Iorio (R) (SYR)X53257-28051111871111.11%215119.640111600006
Brent Johnson (R) (COL)X51077101406615145110.00%3282816.2300008000030
Brett Harrison (R) (ROC)X5381220-3960805772256711.11%1288216.6513425700000
Emil Bemstrom (ABB)X52212041-11100611062006514210.50%1999219.09481227940003106
Joseph Duszak (PRO)X5562733-51401038310339795.83%78127223.1211011331100112103
Rieger Lorenz (R) (ROC)X535914-1820282346164310.87%656810.7100018101294
Mac Hollowell (R) (TEX)X52112334-13951049497305511.34%76116722.456393377000097
Ryan Winterton (R) (HER)X5411011161205085296233.45%594217.45033190011079
Brendan Smith (TUC)X5393039131801089511021458.18%62108620.482683587011085
Dylan Duke (R) (ABB)X52426-2816038385419417.41%759711.4700025000033
Zack Ostapchuk (R) (ABB)X525611-1510053365311349.43%862111.950000300000
Jason Dickinson (CHI)X532429533460261091644413614.63%13101519.152810191020004103
Justin Brazeau (PRO)X55232245-3201060179256781918.98%22124722.67459361112024107
Samuel Helenius (R) (WIL)X551726431714076134152469111.18%1696917.6204422106000012
Alexander Kisakov (R) (WIL)X554711-360361932131512.50%255810.1501105000015
Riley Kidney (R) (TEX)X525712-1860691005210379.62%595018.2703387700007
Mason Jobst (PRO)X55221941418073128230661379.57%21109619.935611381010111110
Jack Bar (R) (PRO)X55268-1330089313611155.56%52108519.721231497000190
Joshua Bloom (R) (ONT)X53516-3201831641131.25%13536.651011700000
Artyom Grushnikov (R) (BNG)X5021618-162607434246168.33%3979915.9800011000027
Benjamin Roger (R) (MIL)X542911122008511115718.18%4386215.9600009000014
Justin Ertel (R) (RCH)X49044340323010350.00%43978.110000100000
Ryan Ufko (R) (HER)X5401414-64359336269190.00%5490616.79011024000028
Jonathan Gruden (TUC)X531110215100576814337757.69%688216.642131485000026
Ryan Mast (R) (TUC)X5317821609320158116.67%3785616.1500001000034
Olivier Nadeau (R) (ROC)X528917-3022072658524539.41%1080015.38022118100000
Carter Mazur (R) (HSK)X6011-220966460.00%19816.4100021600005
Ville Heinola (R) (SPR)X5452025633554606320527.94%53100218.5613423106000094
Jack Thompson (R) (SAN)X21246040311374828.57%2439118.62101223000025
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (CHI)X53192241104037701695212311.24%892917.5348121811000001
Philip Tomasino (R) (IWA)X502423471280491341754912613.71%1592818.563252288000043
Frank Nazar (R) (BAK)X52268-36087504112284.88%591717.640000100009
Nils Hoglander (IWA)X5017304713100781011704415110.00%1094818.970551290000560
Pavel Mintyukov (R) (BNG)X493912-16180933623111513.04%6077415.791011400005
Nolan Foote (SDG)X4730235313215771191944414015.46%16103722.0673102876000178
Lassi Thomson (R) (SPR)X541028388220915194365810.64%53100018.51591440107000194
John Beecher (R) (SDG)X525611-29235728946154810.87%681715.70000110000015
Connor McMichael (R) (TOR)X53203656206078203235721738.51%22117622.1917823940008119
Simon Holmstrom (R) (SYR)X531617332010083771474513610.88%991917.3514525110000138
Matthew Robertson (R) (COL)X51827351835593608329449.64%59102620.121562991000168
Brayden Tracey (R) (SPR)X541931501224072821686012211.31%13103719.2133625100000228
Jakob Pelletier (R) (WIL)X5522345613221058992036813610.84%11104619.034711351130111124
Antti Tuomisto (R) (BEL)X54415190300832221101519.05%4787216.1502231800007
Drew Helleson (R) (TEX)X5253136633588917626536.58%97104720.142353177000090
Kaedan Korczak (R) (HAR)X5492433-9280108759829619.18%62123422.85381135105000094
Vladislav Firstov (R) (HER)X5230215168076881834613816.39%1992517.783692180011581
Robert Mastrosimone (R) ()X459413-31155473759233815.25%1073116.25000116000031
Samuel Fagemo (R) (IWA)X50132538131405463127428810.24%687617.51325228900000
Jackson LaCombe (R) (SDG)X523710-72005219134823.08%264949.490000000001
Mikko Kokkonen (R) (CHA)X5371219516094412391830.43%62104019.63505990000072
Nikita Alexandrov (R) (CGY)X53101525-320058149142431417.04%1887716.5400017000052
Samuel Bolduc (R) (TOR)X53220221722091645719233.51%69111821.0821318970000109
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (CVF)X4961723-910070828829426.82%6496419.680333878000064
Markus Niemelainen (R) (RCH)X5229112212054242816207.14%3385316.410001300009
Mattias Norlinder (R) (BAK)X5222022-424085786118403.28%42102519.710222485000074
Simon Lundmark (R) (RCH)X52661252026356418489.38%34308.270000100000
Quinn Olson (R) (PRO)X55336-126060152982910.34%489616.30000510800003
Albert Johansson (R) (IWA)X501342912050653520.00%2296619.32000080000068
Albin Grewe (R) (TEX)X45268-121956689387245.26%878217.380000000000
Jayden Struble (R) (CHA)X4511112-172007326207115.00%3477717.26101429000017
Adam Beckman (ONT)X5313274098067144188381196.91%1388216.642911228700007
Maxim Cajkovic (R) (CGY)X53422261712091495518417.27%5788716.730000000000
Jordan Dumais (R) (MTB)X53000-7180731013550.00%183015.66000311000000
Anthony Angello (R) (WIL)X55132437152005954105337012.38%486615.75134107800003
Josh Brown (MTB)X5362329229571708728506.90%4797418.3829114699011069
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby ()X29781514032487530519.33%944115.2000000000039
Marco Kasper (R) (SPR)X38415-1614048423673411.11%666417.480000000000
Kurtis MacDermid (HER)X3531114-18441045494422286.82%3774821.371121750000069
Alexander Perevalov (R) (MTB)X53101102030730233.33%081415.3500009100001
Ilya Lyubushkin (HER)X54142842-15475165130115296512.17%113128023.707411561000001125
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (LEV)X5625244917361061821713812414.62%799917.841781610800002
Daniil Miromanov (R) (BAK)X52715223275715768174210.29%39100619.353473083101169
Robert Bortuzzo (MTB)X539273672410626989407410.11%64102319.30371046115011080
Ondrej Kase (BRI)X532831598180911462488222311.29%14118422.3536933109000186
Daimon Gardner (R) (CHA)X53000000358350.00%0641.2100021500003
Michael Amadio (RCH)X5221234430135541191803813811.67%797018.653472791000390
Michael Stone (BRI)X5363541-1260108946832548.82%75128624.27391228112000080
Matt Irwin (ONT)X537313812201229767225910.45%97104419.692352277022073
Matyas Sapovaliv (R) (BNG)X5081018-1412055934783317.02%587117.41426575101155
Simon Benoit (CLE)X176511210028253762516.22%1535020.581121037000135
Colton Sceviour (MTB)X531181951208765140351097.86%564712.210003600000
Amadeus Lombardi (R) (ONT)X53235-12050303012326.67%587216.460000800000
Conor Geekie (R) (HAR)X540330209714270.00%21793.3101128000111
Liam Ohgren (R) (CVF)X49369-20200422429112910.34%586717.69000024000023
Patrick Moynihan (R) (HER)X5432023320067976516464.62%587516.21022581000111
Cam York (R) (ABB)X5251621-2220084747111437.04%68111221.382462589000088
Egor Afanasyev (R) (CGY)X53336-26046101331523.08%377714.660000000000
Alexander Campbell (R) (TEX)X526511-1780574154183811.11%971813.800000200001
Zac Jones (R) (GRA)X546222811120695857174110.53%49105919.611231497000075
Olli Juolevi (SDG)X5292736-15180709786215310.47%94104920.1749134083000190
Alex Nylander (LAV)X55213657122210821081986616110.61%1891016.552792910700000
Jimmy Snuggerud (R) (TEX)X527714-1740484448134814.58%1178015.0000006000043
John Farinacci (R) (CGY)X53000-34012167130.00%42113.9700007000025
Rocco Grimaldi (MIL)X54172845-21006793199551318.54%2194217.4401124000054
Graeme Clarke (R) (CGY)X4278150140664466163510.61%2876918.30101216101122
Logan Brown (GRA)X54213152020411181745611112.07%1190916.822572295000349
Cole Schwindt (R) (LAV)X55222749617580119237561629.28%25106419.35639321150006132
Anttoni Honka (R) (RCH)X52314420325133923.08%24338.320000100002
Tyce Thompson (R) (IWA)X509817780393910017499.00%667313.450110300000
Matias Maccelli (R) (LAV)X55182543720088100204641358.82%2097417.7136929114011050
Julien Gauthier (R) (TOR)X5319304922160131108201651809.45%21117122.0914512940004117
Max Jones (ABB)X52121931-1920103982157361087.64%2896818.612572793000390
Carl Hagelin (ONT)X4817264311606597187571419.09%1884017.511892281000145
Jack Sparkes (R) (HER)X5461117-6280120323151519.35%4989116.5100005000049
Dmitry Voronkov (R) (HSK)X5131417-3314060586514434.62%1389417.540000000000
Denton Mateychuk (R) (LAV)X55358-324091122361213.04%23108919.800114100000290
Brett Howden (HAR)X5438407834140572262545516314.96%25104719.385712341020003119
Dennis Cholowski (CVF)X4941519-910074687326515.48%6996919.783144079000066
Lucas Johansen (HAR)X5472936-85820103928528528.24%79122422.67471136103000095
Kale Clague (RCH)X52523282222082416020548.33%45109321.031562696000076
Kim Nousiainen (R) (SAN)X53102434034011912011539608.70%94105319.862463364011083
Michael Fisher (R) (CHA)X534812-1318088332251718.18%5191817.3200019000034
Adam Mascherin (PRO)X55111120120751025518611.82%9102918.710661099000056
Nick Abruzzese (R) (TOR)X23044710045109160.00%1539217.040000100006
Arseny Gritsyuk (R) (ROC)X5341317-406064609822654.08%991817.312241882000444
Libor Hajek (COL)X51826341110053639125548.79%74120423.6226839105000178
Robert Hagg (ONT)X53103545736015310110938579.17%79126123.8044836100000085
Jacob Moverare (R) (LEV)X5651419112054445319419.43%39123722.1023521108000286
Jiri Kulich (R) (ROC)X53000-100169430.00%2921.73000215000027
Brad Lambert (R) (TOR)X8022420593130.00%114918.670000000000
Danil Yurov (R) (BNG)X5014531206316177105.88%286417.28000285000152
Rutger McGroarty (R) (ABB)X52369-11004723379258.11%656810.920000100018
Artur Kayumov (R) (CVF)X49257-2118107215287207.14%595019.38000378000038
Lian Bichsel (R) (SDG)X412351603926132415.38%193859.390000100001
Owen Pickering (R) (ABB)X46178-131406916175155.88%2977416.84000427000038
Noah Ostlund (R) (ROC)X42000-200442230.00%1380.8900009000211
Elmer Soderblom (R) (HSK)X5191524-16120655669256013.04%492618.1511258200002
Isaac Howard (R) (HAR)X546511-158085256812358.82%1289416.56314992000011
Ivan Miroshnichenko (R) (TEX)X52369-1610082315516395.45%593217.9302237400002
Ryan Chesley (R) (TEX)X52246338097191781211.76%4499819.19022373000079
Owen Beck (R) (TOR)X2011100152040.00%02211.180000000000
Filip Mesar (R) (BRI)X53369-2281055122542012.00%396918.2811249100000
Tyler Benson (ONT)X53271340-51601131032155614712.56%2393817.7001118000153
Nathan Gaucher (R) (BNG)X50448-3023550854211429.52%371814.3510118000019
Sam Rinzel (R) (BRI)X53347-33140783021101214.29%4683315.7200000000026
Tristan Luneau (R) (TEX)X5221012-11240872524998.33%5689917.28000322000033
David Goyette (R) (LAV)X5523592009021228149.09%4191316.590000000004
Lane Hutson (R) (TOR)X5318982809821249164.17%5696718.24011881000094
Chris Wagner (MIL)X541712295553963124307813.71%13101618.82112139700001
Joey Anderson (CGY)X532929583717565722105014413.81%17102819.402352095000137
Filip Bystedt (R) (BEL)X54145-1203443224114.55%13506.4900012000065
Reid Schaefer (R) (HSK)X51347-1912048343618468.33%779515.60101276000010
Wade Allison (R) (WIL)X55132740171805870149481118.72%1096917.6105515106000112
Maveric Lamoureux (R) (TOR)X5313413260891818475.56%36106620.11000289000092
Andrew Peeke (R) (MIL)X5415355045010138118111357513.51%75128723.84961554113000277
Cameron Lund (R) (BEL)X54202-20018101181218.18%22274.20101326000012
Artyom Duda (R) (BRI)X53077-322406143144220.00%5184315.9000011100007
Valtteri Puustinen (R) ()X852769517192531020.00%012715.870000000002
Fraser Minten (R) (HAR)X5443711006453414199.76%55259.720000000000
Paul Ludwinski (R) (LEV)X56279-36047254819344.17%696117.1600006000151
Dylan James (R) (CVF)X495510-4100482244102911.36%793919.1700027900006
Noah Warren (R) (WIL)X422794180751187825.00%3669216.4701107000011
Juuso Parssinen (R) (ROC)X538715-2780651038421599.52%1586616.341014290113110
Elias Salomonsson (R) (CHI)X531782422074611159.09%2181415.350000200005
Jack Hughes (R) (TOR)X534121611200861036420416.25%492917.520001077000019
Seamus Casey (R) (WIL)X55325228094201861616.67%4693817.05101115000031
Calle Odelius (R) (BEL)X10011410022610350.00%1219519.48000717000018
Topi Ronni (R) (CHI)X53202-17803720309246.67%44929.280000000000
Jake Richard (R) (HER)X54538-2040473049133710.20%655010.180000000007
Adam Sykora (R) (MTB)X530116605096230.00%168312.8800000000041
Servac Petrovsky (R) (HER)X54448-306063925416357.41%368612.710000100002
Gleb Trikozov (R) (BEL)X54549-916066246019228.33%7101618.8100010100000019
William Lockwood (R) (GRA)X5410616-1220593696328210.42%489516.5711211107000024
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R) (GRA)X54426-810056172482116.67%567412.470000000000
Tomas Hamara (R) (ROC)X393912-2724076253411198.82%5378720.17011753000051
Brett Murray (R) (HER)X4613233611120326913645989.56%1485918.6822413770006125
Ryan Greene (R) (MIL)X54011500644210.00%11011.87000015000013
Elias Pettersson (R) (ONT)X5316702408812213114.76%3984515.9500005000028
Ty Nelson (R) (SAN)X15213060301192322.22%1226017.3510137000014
Mikey Milne (R) (ONT)X53000-7201847260.00%22073.91000016000010
Oskar Pettersson (R) (SDG)X472911-2019547314417324.55%778116.620220500000
Danny Zhilkin (R) (HSK)X515914-29195581066315547.94%975314.7600024000156
Devin Kaplan (R) (TEX)X52134-160121014487.14%52354.5101101800007
Matthew Poitras (R) (WIL)X552911-1480681043914235.13%1280414.6200003000039
Kirill Dolzhenkov (R) (HAR)X547613-7120604656175112.50%1068312.640000000000
Nick Perbix (R) (BAK)X6112-22015844425.00%49315.520000000003
Lucas Edmonds (R) (BAK)X52235-6203812335156.06%493818.0400047500005
Zach Sanford (RCH)X52161430141355247117297713.68%388817.07224129900001
J.J. Moser (R) (BNG)X5072027-34200811218936697.87%77120224.0419104591011094
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (CLE)X5382230-192209212310132647.92%68125123.60581347112000093
Patrick Brown (CLE)X24101222260606790224711.11%651221.351231157000246
Cedric Paquette (MIL)X5482735520010712012930926.20%10105819.590661594000136
Ronnie Attard (R) (CHI)X53132336141005066101214912.87%39112421.20941345104000488
Hunter Haight (R) (SYR)X53481213805727435379.30%265912.4400011400000
Henrik Borgstrom (WIL)X5526376317160982072295415311.35%25114120.75459261081016109
Connor Dewar (ABB)X2321315-44033717822652.56%1142218.371451840000241
Kent Johnson (R) (CVF)X4992029-146063136141391066.38%17111522.751781878000284
Declan Chisholm (R) (SYR)X538212915240794169294511.59%36101519.16235221090004115
Liam Dower Nilsson (R) (CHA)X5341620-2110059676424616.25%1092617.480000000000
Arber Xhekaj (R) (SAN)X5000-2601233100.00%89919.8500014000014
Matthew Phillips (MIL)X542423472160671582095415311.48%2790216.701013900000
Jasper Weatherby (R) (MIL)X542224461114091691704113712.94%7121622.5224614101000283
Joel Hanley (RCH)X5213284121140767874355217.57%44116822.465492592000074
Sonny Milano (BAK)X523633692540271212546815514.17%16121523.364913191011124106
Brendan Lemieux (HER)X54292554173351431082176514713.36%17101918.88571226940004141
Ryan Donato (IWA)X5025255014160661382025114912.38%2099719.9313427105213689
Maxim Letunov (R) (CHA)X5322274988056671454811715.17%1799518.7834719108000342
Nathan Walker (LEV)X561420345754469146341109.59%9102018.2153816113000154
Oskar Lindblom (BRI)X53273259916086842085015112.98%14118822.4254928109000285
Joe Hicketts (CLE)X53111829-11175806276314614.47%42108520.485381872000266
Philipp Kurashev (IWA)X506263238052736932408.70%4393218.640000000000
Pontus Holmberg (CHI)X3165111220292244132613.64%140313.010000100000
Lucas Carlsson ()X3331316186036343817327.89%3568520.761122062000046
Janne Kuokkanen (GRA)X5413203301207399157441188.28%1199218.37167231070002106
Garrett Pilon (LEV)X5620365616135761872004913710.00%16108519.38461020108000550
Eetu Tuulola (R) (LEV)X5620143461608668140417514.29%10111319.87235151110005101
Fredrik Karlstrom (R) (BRI)X53281947-11410581412047512813.73%12102519.346282610200002
Casey Fitzgerald (TUC)X53329320260137867422464.05%51124323.461562894000091
Riley Stillman (MTB)X53414184201073644611358.70%3872213.630113600006
Philippe Myers (BRI)X53102737-1140637385315911.76%6098218.524101443116000084
Denis Malgin (SAN)X536121812160816952194811.54%676514.44022229000039
Riley Damiani (CGY)X5321365736140761511664310912.65%998418.56156269500000
Anders Bjork (CHI)X5317183522602467124429813.71%1778814.87000121012104
Oskari Laaksonen (R) (BAK)X5221921214073734418224.55%6584416.22011821000039
Jack Rathbone (SPR)X54101626-2100686585246011.76%53104319.31235321130002111
Lucas Elvenes (R) (IWA)X50101323775345210527639.52%667013.410000000001
Leon Gawanke (R) (BRI)X5362531-823572728127547.41%79102219.291562794011063
Noah Cates (R) (RCH)X521816341710018751655211910.91%582615.8900024000045
Morgan Barron (CVF)X4918826-163010611391683612510.71%1297619.9100025000154
Linus Weissbach (R) (WIL)X55243054183010701302096914411.48%12105019.0942623109101273
Brandon Duhaime (BAK)X512029493033510157123309916.26%1394118.451671098000041
Jeremy Langlois (R) (HER)X5421315-10340115302812187.14%70101618.811121072000087
Adam Ingram (R) (COL)X5100000015106420.00%11743.420000700002
Marcus Bjork (CHI)X31101-960147741114.29%02778.930000100000
Miko Matikka (R) (CVF)X4955101160452036112113.89%293119.01000579000034
Cruz Lucius (R) (TEX)X52156-4203023254164.00%43406.530000000001
Benoit Olivier-Groulx (R) (TOR)X5317203714606594182551449.34%1588316.6543722100000886
Viktor Neuchev (R) (LEV)X55336-435567234210337.14%492316.77011014000026
Alexander Suzdalev (R) (MIL)X54246014069141471914.29%488216.3400000000014
Anton Johansson (R) (BRI)X53145-7160801011099.09%32100518.96011293000061
Tucker Robertson (R) (SAN)X5361016-1316073497920477.59%792617.4703361041011119
Michael Buchinger (R) (SDG)X52538-1920090402361221.74%5275114.4310121000027
Marek Alscher (R) (ONT)X5309983007615134120.00%2786116.24000122000017
Bryce McConnell-Barker (R) (ONT)X12123-20031414237.14%115212.6600000000010
Stephen Halliday (R) (CHI)X53134-17802949146167.14%64949.330000000003
David Spacek (R) (MTB)X530441603865260.00%74628.730000000000
Quinn Finley (R) (LAV)X5514550014762616.67%92354.26022131000080
Vladimir Tkachev (BRI)X53132841016077142209681306.22%13108120.3926821100101456
Ilya Safonov (R) (HSK)X6000300922250.00%17111.800000000000
Samuel Knazko (R) (HSK)X60115001344150.00%412721.21000314000010
Ludvig Jansson (R) (SAN)X5000060835030.00%29819.6400014000113
Ethan Del Mastro (R) (SAN)X5000-520603110.00%610420.8600004000012
Oskar Steen (CHI)X53101929216047103100277010.00%769813.1600003000014
Jack Dugan (R) (TEX)X522528532621571841693911514.79%18100219.2715616812024118
Thomas Bordeleau (R) (COL)X24791608035658819627.95%449420.573251443000037
Henry Thrun (R) (ROC)X25224-198044221821111.11%3742416.9500021500009
Danny Dekeyser (BNG)X4761319-31220991168131587.41%48113324.105384489000091
Shai Buium (R) (ROC)X446612-29220752140111815.00%6685919.531121068000071
Steven Lorentz ()X2271017-612048788720688.05%949322.412241438000133
Jagger Firkus (R) (ROC)X4000-300335030.00%05313.160001100000

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dysin Mayo (ABB)X100.00%000000.66000010062002
Calvin De Haan (TOT)X100.00%000000.36000000130010
Josh Manson (COL)X100.00%000000.54011001100000
Keegan Kolesar (CGY)X2459.71%20600001.38130000280832
Sam Carrick (SYR)X0058.75%16000000.730000000101001
Sebastian Aho (ABB)X200.00%000000.65000000032204
Cole Perfetti (R) (COL)X2044.53%27400001.220300000388200
Artemi Kniazev (R) (CHA)X000.00%000000.55010000011000
Jimmy Vesey (ONT)X8348.21%28000000.96220001200824
Shane Bowers (R) (HSK)X0050.09%108200000.94010000062324
Scott Mayfield (COL)X320.00%000000.820100000108353
Jake Walman (R) (ONT)X200.00%000000.57000001200101
Jesse Ylonen (R) (TEX)X2248.87%57700010.95250221100364
Ryan Johnson (R) (HSK)X000.00%000000.19000000064000
Alexis Lafreniere (IWA)X7161.90%8400001.07130000022552
Bobby Ryan ()X0047.06%1700000.2400000002811000
Owen Power (R) (CVF)X4155.56%900000.60000000054022
Quinton Byfield (R) (CHI)X2058.00%115000000.71130000072232
Mark Friedman (BNG)X200.00%000000.72000010120122
Jake Sanderson (R) (SYR)X000.00%000000.09000000022100
Alexander Holtz (R) (TOR)X5045.83%7200000.81000000022718
Drew O'Connor (CLE)X1043.68%8700000.611300100191111
Jack Quinn (R) (SPR)X4048.48%6600110.96010000120541
Kaiden Guhle (R) (SDG)X0060.00%1000000.590000000510001
Hendrix Lapierre (R) (LAV)X2050.98%96900000.90000000022132
Dylan Holloway (R) (LAV)X2151.65%24200000.90000000033016
Braden Schneider (R) (CHI)X110.00%000100.66011010011325
Rodion Amirov (R) (BNG)X0044.93%6900000.1800000002519000
Lukas Reichel (R) (HAR)X6247.44%7800021.220400100335310
Anton Levtchi ()X0046.62%13300000.1000000002615000
Niklas Nordgren (R) (GRA)X0027.27%1100000.7300000005426000
Jacob Perreault (R) (BEL)X2243.96%9100010.72050020410452
Pavel Shen (PRO)X4041.11%95100000.39000100130222
Sakari Manninen ()X0039.95%43800000.280001000194000
Connor Zary (R) (COL)X1056.09%50100000.86220000350232
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R) (TUC)X0041.96%11200000.160000000534000
Zach Bogosian (MTB)X600.00%000000.78010000011135
Ridly Greig (R) (ABB)X0140.92%71600000.3400000001511000
Kevin Bahl (R) (CLE)X300.00%000000.54000001100321
Alex Cotton (R) (ROC)X000.00%000000.2400000001914100
Mavrik Bourque (R) (LAV)X0154.79%72100000.76000101100020
Brinson Pasichnuk (R) (GRA)X000.00%000000.44110000084002
David Krejci (MTB)X000.00%200000.0000000005353000
Oliwer Kaski (R) (PRO)X100.00%000000.19000000054010
Lean Bergmann (R) (BRI)X0034.88%8600000.180001000332000
William Wallinder (R) (SPR)X000.00%000000.3300000001810011
Noel Gunler (R) (TEX)X1036.36%3300000.68000000022103
Ben Hutton (CLE)X000.00%000000.330000000103000
Brendan Brisson (R) (BEL)X3051.60%121500010.90010000210261
Jake Neighbours (R) (SPR)X3050.15%33900000.77010000140417
Helge Grans (R) (TOR)X110.00%000000.33000000063131
Jeremie Poirier (R) (HSK)X000.00%000000.52000000011000
Jan Mysak (R) (HSK)X2039.39%6600000.44000000022212
Tyler Kleven (R) (HAR)X000.00%000000.1200000001515011
Ryan O'Rourke (R) (SPR)X000.00%000000.310000000234000
Peter Cehlarik (PRO)X1058.33%1200000.37000000011012
Mason Lohrei (R) (MIL)X010.00%000000.28000000073011
Ty Smilanic (R) ()X0039.75%103400000.430000000133121
Gabriel Fortier (R) (COL)X1167.14%7000010.77020000210222
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) (GRA)X0045.24%4200000.1200000005426000
Sam Colangelo (R) (SDG)X0141.58%10100000.27010000011100
Luke Tuch (R) (CLE)X0041.03%7800000.1500000005324000
Daemon Hunt (R) (SYR)X000.00%000000.240000000184002
Will Cuylle (R) (BAK)X0037.50%2400000.0000000005252000
Jean-Luc Foudy (R) (SPR)X2263.16%7600010.93001001100542
Kevin Rooney (MIL)X1359.40%119200000.89140000920363
Andrei Kuzmenko (R) (BEL)X0046.43%2800000.160000000188001
Justin Sourdif (R) (BEL)X0042.11%57000000.240000000274010
Lukas Cormier (R) (SAN)X1042.86%700000.3800000001010122
Luke Evangelista (R) (BEL)X1040.26%7700000.190000000242002
Roby Jarventie (R) (SYR)X3151.61%6200010.75000000022324
Daniel Torgersson (R) (BNG)X2155.22%6700010.75120000062415
Roni Hirvonen (R) (CHA)X0036.11%7200000.0000000005353000
Jack Finley (R) (MIL)X0043.82%35600000.130000000542000
Brock Faber (R) (SYR)X000.00%000000.280000000536002
Dmitri Rashevsky (R) (HER)X0140.00%6500000.530000000269101
Tristen Robins (R) (SPR)X0030.77%2600000.4200000003318100
Vasiliy Ponomarev (R) (CGY)X0054.55%1100000.0000000005353000
Jesper Froden (R) (BEL)X2448.55%34600000.91250000310664
Joni Jurmo (R) (SPR)X000.00%000000.14000000083000
Yan Kuznetsov (R) (SPR)X000.00%000000.64000001100020
Brandon Coe (R) (TUC)X0136.21%5800000.120000000378100
Theodor Niederbach (R) (TUC)X1040.48%4200000.26000000033101
Emil Andrae (R) (TEX)X000.00%000000.220000000345010
Brett Berard (R) (ROC)X0040.00%9000000.312300001330001
Ian Moore (R) (GRA)X0034.38%6400000.130000000542000
Zion Nybeck (R) (COL)X0042.65%6800000.0200000005141000
Martin Chromiak (R) (HER)X2049.33%7500000.24000000061101
Ivan Morozov (R) (TEX)X2247.68%116400000.89031011100243
Glenn Gawdin (CGY)X4059.63%123600101.26250000310445
Mattias Havelid (R) (ROC)X100.00%000000.370000000103100
Marian Studenic (R) (TUC)X3047.98%109000000.76110000810223
Gage Goncalves (R) (RCH)X1159.09%85300000.55110000031012
Joey Keane (SPR)X100.00%000000.450000000254001
Vinzenz Rohrer (R) (CVF)X0037.76%9800000.1100000004912000
Tyler Tullio (R) (HAR)X1046.34%4100000.31000000022110
Joshua Roy (R) (SAN)X0142.19%6400000.440000000107012
Egor Sokolov (R) (BAK)X3248.00%5000000.60000002200122
Carter Savoie (R) (COL)X4246.15%5200000.73010001200244
Sean Farrell (R) (TEX)X0040.00%3000000.41000000077000
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (SDG)X2052.44%8200000.90010000011384
Landon Slaggert (R) (CLE)X0050.00%2000000.0700000003516000
Cross Hanas (R) (BAK)X0137.50%800000.140000001150001
Erik Gustafsson (RCH)X000.00%000000.69000000520120
Blake Biondi (R) (ROC)X0139.51%109100000.41020100044020
Ronan Seeley (R) (SAN)X0041.18%6800000.230000000106000
Michael Benning (R) (SAN)X0039.05%10500000.53000001100000
Aliaksei Protas (R) (IWA)X1167.27%5500000.770000000122013
Luke Prokop (R) (WIL)X0039.27%30300000.3200000002510001
William Villeneuve (R) (CHA)X000.00%000000.09000000055001
Kris Russell (TUC)X400.00%000000.470000001110003
Zayde Wisdom (ABB)X2050.13%112900000.64010100033332
Alex Laferriere (R) (PRO)X0058.33%1200000.410000001220112
William Dufour (R) (SAN)X0038.46%7800000.320000000206110
Connor McClennon (R) (CLE)X0040.32%6200000.1500000002826001
Alexander Nikishin (R) (BRI)X0050.00%400000.0000000005353000
Emil Heineman (R) (LAV)X0043.75%1600000.4000000005521000
Blade Jenkins (R) (CHA)X2252.04%105500100.77010000320341
Adam Wilsby (R) (LEV)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Oliver Tarnstrom (R) (CLE)X0141.56%7700000.1600000002121000
Chris Wideman (MTB)X320.00%000000.78001000033151
Alec Regula (R) (WIL)X200.00%000000.43000000062133
Dmitri Buchelnikov (R) (TOR)X2038.16%7600000.400000000111133
Ben Meyers (R) (GRA)X1252.49%76200010.45010000077310
Michael Lindqvist (BRI)X0043.29%79700000.11000000088001
Josh Pillar (R) (ROC)X0040.86%90300000.370000000206010
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (CHA)X5156.52%108100001.07011000011242
Kasper Simontaival (R) (SPR)X0040.00%3500000.1200000005441000
Michael Rasmussen (BAK)X2062.51%116300011.18330001100295
Dmitri Ovchinnikov (R) (SPR)X3248.86%118700000.94000000130332
Erik Brannstrom (SYR)X100.00%000000.65000000041026
Ben McCartney (R) (WIL)X3047.76%6700000.61010011100231
Jalen Chatfield (RCH)X000.00%000000.500000001290011
Mikko Lehtonen ()X000.00%000000.20000000099111
Klim Kostin (R) (CHA)X2245.42%26200001.14231005700370
Juuso Valimaki (R) (MIL)X100.00%000000.19000000033000
Bogdan Trineyev (R) (BRI)X1043.94%6600000.22001010022100
Urho Vaakanainen (CHI)X100.00%000000.590100004120201
Henri Jokiharju (BAK)X430.00%000100.980000001110565
Matthew Seminoff (R) (HER)X0057.58%3300000.18000000071000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (BEL)X100.00%000100.510000102130301
Conor Timmins (ABB)X100.00%000000.26000000022110
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (CGY)X1145.00%6000000.91000000180342
Morgan Frost (SYR)X2159.65%114500000.77110000054543
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (COL)X3160.50%92900001.04140100710319
Kole Lind (BEL)X6154.64%9700000.98140010022532
Parker Bell (R) (ONT)X0054.55%1100000.0000000005353000
Gustav Lindstrom (CVF)X2250.00%400110.66000000044331
Alex Steeves (R) (CGY)X1055.56%10800011.07140001500134
Markus Phillips (R) (PRO)X320.00%000000.59000000061433
Nicolas Deslauriers (ONT)X4352.78%10800100.88021000210165
Mason Shaw (ONT)X1051.22%114600000.82010000210134
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (CLE)X2157.29%98800000.63250001100312
Filip Westerlund (R) (BNG)X0056.52%2300000.1200000005014000
Ivan Chekhovich (PRO)X0246.67%3000000.62000000011020
Logan Hutsko (R) (IWA)X0045.83%2400000.200000000507010
Cale Fleury (CGY)X200.00%000000.68120000071320
Brogan Rafferty (R) (CGY)X400.00%000000.58000000091203
James Malatesta (R) (CHA)X0039.08%28400000.39000000022000
Matt Martin (TUC)X6051.74%23000001.01120001300765
Matt Kiersted (CGY)X110.00%000000.59000001100233
David Farrance (R) (IWA)X100.00%000000.33000001100041
Ian Mitchell (R) (SDG)X0166.67%300100.52000000470101
Max Gildon (R) (TEX)X010.00%100000.36000000140001
Alex Turcotte (R) (IWA)X0050.55%27300000.32000000077001
Tyler Madden (R) ()X0139.13%4600000.32010200098000
Fabian Zetterlund (COL)X1061.33%7500000.58110010210001
Matvei Petrov (R) (SAN)X1043.61%13300000.32000000097101
Nikolai Knyzhov (IWA)X200.00%000000.58000000074042
Brett Seney (PRO)X1146.18%124500000.590200000111023
Sami Niku (LEV)X010.00%000000.560010002110213
Josh Filmon (R) (HER)X1038.57%7000100.21000000055000
Adam Ruzicka (BAK)X2257.79%115600000.85110000290225
Luke Hughes (R) (COL)X000.00%000000.15000001100100
Kerby Rychel ()X1025.00%3200000.46000001300030
Alex Barre-Boulet (SAN)X5356.03%125300000.89010011100434
Kyle Capobianco (CLE)X0066.67%300000.85110001200211
Colby Sissons (R) (TUC)X000.00%000000.140000000323010
Andy Greene (GRA)X210.00%000100.73010000350123
Nick Bjugstad (RCH)X0067.21%36600001.07020000021221
Joshua Ho-Sang (MIL)X2152.46%6100100.77010000011115
Alexander True (CVF)X2056.41%143600010.86020010043552
Mackenzie Entwistle (GRA)X5349.02%5100111.06010100011922
Derek Ryan (CLE)X3162.44%120600000.95150000210632
Dean Kukan (MIL)X010.00%000000.57000000022011
Max Comtois (RCH)X4266.00%5000001.00021010410433
Nate Thompson (MTB)X1166.44%105200000.80030000084542
Nate Schnarr (LEV)X4157.67%102300000.78000101100422
Tyler Pitlick (MIL)X1054.63%10800000.63140000160103
Colton White (MIL)X400.00%000010.76000000140113
Jakub Zboril (LEV)X100.00%000000.720000000284337
Brandt Clarke (R) (LAV)X000.00%000000.160000000296010
Victor Soderstrom (R) (WIL)X200.00%000000.79000000160244
Simon Edvinsson (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.170000000142100
Jansen Harkins (CHI)X4156.52%16100000.76020001100121
Morgan Klimchuk (PRO)X2042.86%7000000.40000000081001
Julian Lutz (R) (BNG)X0040.63%3200000.23000100031000
Travis Dermott (RCH)X000.00%000000.540000001140313
Justin Danforth (RCH)X4363.64%115500000.91230100140235
Shane Wright (R) (HSK)X0041.75%19400000.2700000002716000
Lane Pederson (COL)X2057.14%38500000.69020000260111
A.J. Greer (BAK)X0050.00%200000.00000000011000
Prokhor Poltapov (R) (LAV)X0025.00%400000.00000000022000
Ty Emberson (R) (HAR)X000.00%000000.580000001150202
Filip Nordberg (R) (CHA)X100.00%000000.45000000180001
Lukas Svejkovsky (R) (GRA)X0035.59%5900000.0900000005433000
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson ()X0038.51%17400000.210000001230001
Kevin Stenlund (SPR)X2059.01%119300000.86110000032131
Juraj Slafkovsky (R) (LAV)X0080.00%500000.170000000557000
Kyle Turris (BRI)X1057.39%111700000.570100003100033
Logan Cooley (R) (BNG)X0041.51%5300000.260000000101000
Seth Barton (R) (SYR)X020.00%000000.81000010041231
Adam Erne (RCH)X2262.96%5400000.82110000011222
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (ABB)X0040.38%5200000.12000000011010
Radim Simek (MTB)X210.00%000100.69000000120614
Rudolfs Balcers (RCH)X7053.70%5400000.83030011500424
Simon Nemec (R) (BEL)X000.00%000000.3200000002315001
David Jiricek (R) (ROC)X000.00%000000.26000000082000
Maximilian Kilpinen (R) (ONT)X0040.52%26900000.1600000001815001
Matt Nieto (MTB)X5052.78%7200000.63030000320431
Joe Thornton (MTB)X0056.25%4800000.54010000022222
Mike Hardman ()X1153.33%3000000.48000001200021
Cutter Gauthier (R) (SDG)X1131.08%7400000.28000000011111
Jani Nyman (R) (COL)X0039.58%4800000.150000000288002
Dominik Simon (LEV)X6151.68%139900100.87030001200372
Philip Broberg (R) (GRA)X110.00%000000.49110000091221
Zack MacEwen (TUC)X2245.57%7900000.70120000021143
Egor Zamula (R) (IWA)X000.00%000000.46000000170002
Joe Veleno (R) (IWA)X2265.46%77600000.94010000120412
Ty Dellandrea (SYR)X7261.28%78000001.12000000011451
Joakim Kemell (R) (ABB)X1043.75%6400000.260000000363020
Martin Kaut (LAV)X6146.48%14200011.26000010150732
Dylan Guenther (R) (SDG)X1047.62%6300000.370000001180101
Liam Foudy (R) (LAV)X1154.53%45300000.79000010051122
Jay O'Brien (R) (SYR)X0038.18%5500000.220000000184001
Nils Lundkvist (R) (LEV)X100.00%000000.590001000161012
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R) (WIL)X0052.73%5500000.140000000164001
Dominik Bokk (R) (TOT)X1147.67%8600000.84010000000231
Matt Coronato (R) (SYR)X0052.11%7100000.300000000146000
Chaz Lucius (R) (HAR)X1042.72%91300000.25000000044000
Jett Woo (R) (WIL)X100.00%000000.350000000112100
Jared McIsaac (R) (BNG)X100.00%000000.64000001100032
Jordan Spence (R) (BEL)X000.00%000000.540000100173104
Jonatan Berggren (R) (COL)X2242.50%8000000.88140000320440
Serron Noel (R) (CGY)X2057.38%6100000.68000000210132
Nicholas Moldenhauer (R) ()X0047.37%1900000.2200000002110000
Filip Johansson (R) (WIL)X00100.00%100000.0600000001414001
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (GRA)X000.00%000000.24010000044000
Jacob Olofsson (R) (CLE)X1040.42%76700000.1500000002924000
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (SDG)X200.00%000000.67000000093112
Kirill Marchenko (R) (TOR)X2154.10%6100000.38000000022022
Zachary Bolduc (R) (HAR)X2042.54%109300000.41110000170020
Jack McBain (R) (CHI)X5052.38%6300010.85000000031433
Jack Drury (R) (CHA)X1257.19%123800011.06230000750246
Corson Ceulemans (R) (ABB)X000.00%000000.1200000003224010
Carson Lambos (R) (SYR)X000.00%000000.140000000118000
Brennan Othmann (R) (CHA)X0038.03%7100000.53000000042110
Fabian Lysell (R) (TUC)X1143.10%5800000.140000000236000
Aatu Raty (R) (HSK)X2054.66%123500021.02110000011731
Adam Ginning (R) (BNG)X0043.99%46600000.3600010001111001
Axel Andersson (SDG)X100.00%000000.62000000031003
Jakub Lauko (R) (HAR)X3048.65%3700000.85011003300012
Filip Hallander (R) (CGY)X0152.68%20500000.47110000250120
Tyler Boucher (R) (SDG)X0041.02%103600000.210000000111000
Anatoly Golyshev (CHA)X0035.29%3400000.4600000003220000
Matthew Savoie (R) (SYR)X0066.67%600000.6400000005315000
Isak Rosen (R) (BNG)X0038.10%4200000.370000000162011
Matthew Samoskevich (R) (SDG)X0043.35%103800000.260000000217002
Fyodor Svechkov (R) (CHA)X2135.19%5400000.43000002200111
Nikita Chibrikov (R) (HSK)X0050.63%7900000.260000000516101
Nathan Smith (R) (CHI)X1052.24%6700010.88020000610232
Xavier Bourgault (R) (HSK)X0046.34%4100000.19000000044000
Zachary L'Heureux (R) (LAV)X1060.00%5000000.55000000011111
Oskar Olausson (R) (LEV)X0052.63%1900000.31000000044000
Wyatt Johnston (R) (HSK)X0171.43%700000.230000000136011
Francesco Pinelli (R) (ABB)X2141.82%38500000.50000000055111
Juuso Riikola ()X000.00%000000.560000001100110
Zach Dean (R) (ABB)X0041.85%49700000.28000000044001
Olen Zellweger (R) (COL)X000.00%000000.070000000519000
Jordie Benn (MTB)X010.00%000000.460000001150010
Samu Tuomaala (R) (IWA)X2040.00%2000000.45000000055010
Scott Morrow (R) (CVF)X1033.33%6600000.250000000162001
Sasha Pastujov (R) (LAV)X3038.33%6000000.36000000044101
Aleksi Heimosalmi (R) (ABB)X000.00%100000.170000000246002
Josh Doan (R) (SPR)X1048.08%5200000.1000000004528000
Matthew Knies (R) (SPR)X0142.93%80600000.20000000011001
Oliver Kapanen (R) (LEV)X000.00%000000.1700000003011011
Nolan Allan (R) (SDG)X1050.00%600000.23000000087011
Logan Mailoux (R) (LAV)X000.00%000000.260000002550000
Miles Wood (HAR)X4056.25%12800000.80040000022353
Tucker Poolman (CHI)X000.00%000000.64010000340013
Kevin Korchinski (R) (GRA)X000.00%000000.0700000004211000
Daniil Chayka (R) (HAR)X000.00%000000.26000000044002
Christian Kyrou (R) (ONT)X010.00%000000.0400000001313000
William Stromgren (R) (CLE)X2028.30%5300000.1802000002424012
Stanislav Svozil (R) (CVF)X2050.00%200000.380000000160012
Sean Behrens (R) (TUC)X1040.71%45200000.13000000044000
Colton Dach (R) (BEL)X0042.47%95600000.49000000022000
Ville Koivunen (R) (BNG)X0052.38%4200000.25110000066101
Kirill Kirsanov (R) (HSK)X000.00%000000.230000000514000
Simon Robertsson (R) (PRO)X2031.03%5800000.560000000133312
Ryan Suzuki (R) (LEV)X2055.36%33600010.62000010073303
Ryker Evans (R) (BEL)X000.00%000000.250000000444002
Evan Nause (R) (CVF)X000.00%300000.4300000002712131
Matej Pekar (R) (BNG)X3050.84%119000000.83020000022521
Jay Beagle (GRA)X2262.76%111700000.75010001200234
Jack Peart (R) (HAR)X000.00%000000.28000000120110
Ilya Fedotov (R) (SYR)X0025.00%400000.00000000055000
Curtis Douglas (TUC)X2159.37%107800000.65000001100225
Tyler Tucker (TUC)X120.00%000000.45000002200113
Cole Huckins (R) (ROC)X0036.59%73800000.26020000099001
Cameron Hillis (TUC)X2056.89%28300000.52000000053100
Tristan Broz (R) (COL)X0049.06%5300000.0000000005151000
Ayrton Martino (R) (BAK)X0050.00%8800000.17000000150011
Justin Robidas (R) (HSK)X000.00%000000.2600000005111000
Anton Olsson (R) (HER)X000.00%000000.32000000044021
Vincent Iorio (R) (SYR)X000.00%000000.27000000044000
Brent Johnson (R) (COL)X000.00%000000.170000000511010
Brett Harrison (R) (ROC)X0041.13%12400000.45000001200001
Emil Bemstrom (ABB)X3349.13%23000000.83120000022241
Joseph Duszak (PRO)X120.00%000000.52000000062153
Rieger Lorenz (R) (ROC)X1136.59%8200000.49000000086101
Mac Hollowell (R) (TEX)X110.00%100000.58001000150153
Ryan Winterton (R) (HER)X0042.11%102600000.230000000452010
Brendan Smith (TUC)X200.00%000000.720000002140125
Dylan Duke (R) (ABB)X0045.28%5300000.200000000193000
Zack Ostapchuk (R) (ABB)X0045.83%4800000.35000000033201
Jason Dickinson (CHI)X5157.26%120500101.04120003400476
Justin Brazeau (PRO)X6250.67%66700000.72030110021346
Samuel Helenius (R) (WIL)X2157.29%115900010.89000000120222
Alexander Kisakov (R) (WIL)X0044.44%4500100.39000000055000
Riley Kidney (R) (TEX)X0040.87%105700000.250000000287101
Mason Jobst (PRO)X5060.64%9400010.75030000011632
Jack Bar (R) (PRO)X100.00%000000.15000000077010
Joshua Bloom (R) (ONT)X1052.63%1900000.340000000158100
Artyom Grushnikov (R) (BNG)X000.00%000000.450000000173001
Benjamin Roger (R) (MIL)X000.00%000000.26000000170001
Justin Ertel (R) (RCH)X0046.95%39400000.200000000494000
Ryan Ufko (R) (HER)X000.00%000000.310000000541000
Jonathan Gruden (TUC)X0255.38%6500000.48000000084211
Ryan Mast (R) (TUC)X000.00%000000.190000000325100
Olivier Nadeau (R) (ROC)X1040.00%7000000.43000000055012
Carter Mazur (R) (HSK)X0033.33%600000.20000000064000
Ville Heinola (R) (SPR)X100.00%000000.50001000032101
Jack Thompson (R) (SAN)X000.00%000000.31000000160002
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (CHI)X4146.03%6300010.88030000150333
Philip Tomasino (R) (IWA)X0154.08%105400101.01010000011422
Frank Nazar (R) (BAK)X1042.69%34900000.1700000004319010
Nils Hoglander (IWA)X2153.64%11000100.990100000121432
Pavel Mintyukov (R) (BNG)X000.00%000000.31000000083110
Nolan Foote (SDG)X4049.39%49400011.02010012200634
Lassi Thomson (R) (SPR)X000.00%000000.76000000022222
John Beecher (R) (SDG)X0039.39%84800000.27000010061011
Connor McMichael (R) (TOR)X3155.21%144900000.95130000210674
Simon Holmstrom (R) (SYR)X1135.71%7000000.72000000032562
Matthew Robertson (R) (COL)X300.00%000000.68000010054224
Brayden Tracey (R) (SPR)X4349.32%7300000.96000000120235
Jakob Pelletier (R) (WIL)X3150.00%9400101.07141100022534
Antti Tuomisto (R) (BEL)X000.00%000000.440000001160201
Drew Helleson (R) (TEX)X010.00%000000.69000000092033
Kaedan Korczak (R) (HAR)X120.00%000000.53000000055112
Vladislav Firstov (R) (HER)X3256.07%10700001.10240002200443
Robert Mastrosimone (R) ()X1126.00%5000000.36000011300001
Samuel Fagemo (R) (IWA)X1238.46%5200000.87000000071222
Jackson LaCombe (R) (SDG)X1033.33%300000.41000001100001
Mikko Kokkonen (R) (CHA)X100.00%000000.37000000077001
Nikita Alexandrov (R) (CGY)X1158.66%94100000.57020001200031
Samuel Bolduc (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.39000000033120
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (CVF)X010.00%000000.48000000022040
Markus Niemelainen (R) (RCH)X100.00%000000.261100000432110
Mattias Norlinder (R) (BAK)X100.00%000000.430000001350101
Simon Lundmark (R) (RCH)X0033.33%2100000.56000001100010
Quinn Olson (R) (PRO)X2039.62%5300000.13110000072101
Albert Johansson (R) (IWA)X000.00%000000.0800000004612000
Albin Grewe (R) (TEX)X0037.69%65000000.200000100386100
Jayden Struble (R) (CHA)X000.00%000000.310000001220000
Adam Beckman (ONT)X1148.89%108000000.91000000022223
Maxim Cajkovic (R) (CGY)X110.00%000000.59000000520220
Jordan Dumais (R) (MTB)X0046.00%5000000.0000000005353000
Anthony Angello (R) (WIL)X3150.72%6900100.85000000022203
Josh Brown (MTB)X010.00%000000.60000010092303
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby ()X1250.00%3000000.68110000140121
Marco Kasper (R) (SPR)X0042.65%27900000.15000000041001
Kurtis MacDermid (HER)X000.00%000000.370001100162000
Alexander Perevalov (R) (MTB)X0037.14%7000000.0200000001515100
Ilya Lyubushkin (HER)X220.00%000000.66001000022314
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (LEV)X3148.68%7600000.98001010011543
Daniil Miromanov (R) (BAK)X010.00%000000.44010010041301
Robert Bortuzzo (MTB)X010.00%000000.70001100140243
Ondrej Kase (BRI)X3250.35%57600011.00010000820642
Daimon Gardner (R) (CHA)X0055.56%900000.0000000005353000
Michael Amadio (RCH)X7160.51%82800010.91120000011242
Michael Stone (BRI)X010.00%000000.64000000210022
Matt Irwin (ONT)X200.00%000000.73110000081133
Matyas Sapovaliv (R) (BNG)X1142.43%91200000.41010000077120
Simon Benoit (CLE)X000.00%000010.63000000130220
Colton Sceviour (MTB)X4163.27%4900000.59000001100133
Amadeus Lombardi (R) (ONT)X0042.25%7100000.110000000179111
Conor Geekie (R) (HAR)X0027.59%2900000.340000001540000
Liam Ohgren (R) (CVF)X0129.73%11100000.21000000066001
Patrick Moynihan (R) (HER)X0042.81%98800000.53000000150002
Cam York (R) (ABB)X000.00%000100.380000000123020
Egor Afanasyev (R) (CGY)X0041.82%5500000.150000000109000
Alexander Campbell (R) (TEX)X2041.46%4100000.31000000033002
Zac Jones (R) (GRA)X200.00%000000.53000000210211
Olli Juolevi (SDG)X01100.00%100000.69000000670340
Alex Nylander (LAV)X6157.38%6100001.25000110150642
Jimmy Snuggerud (R) (TEX)X1038.55%8300000.360000000137000
John Farinacci (R) (CGY)X0046.04%13900000.0000000005353000
Rocco Grimaldi (MIL)X3058.51%9400000.96000001100341
Graeme Clarke (R) (CGY)X1033.33%1200000.39000000022111
Logan Brown (GRA)X4050.44%112400011.14010000091394
Cole Schwindt (R) (LAV)X2058.44%7700120.92001000033514
Anttoni Honka (R) (RCH)X1051.52%3300000.18000000077000
Tyce Thompson (R) (IWA)X0142.00%5000000.510000001120002
Matias Maccelli (R) (LAV)X1160.61%6600010.88000000043411
Julien Gauthier (R) (TOR)X5342.86%9100000.84230000031935
Max Jones (ABB)X2048.68%7600000.64111100032132
Carl Hagelin (ONT)X5055.17%11600001.02120000092341
Jack Sparkes (R) (HER)X000.00%000000.38000001100020
Dmitry Voronkov (R) (HSK)X0042.35%30700000.380000000126000
Denton Mateychuk (R) (LAV)X100.00%000000.1500000001414001
Brett Howden (HAR)X5362.47%150800021.492400000321366
Dennis Cholowski (CVF)X10100.00%100000.39000000063100
Lucas Johansen (HAR)X300.00%000000.590020200242131
Kale Clague (RCH)X100.00%000000.51000000130210
Kim Nousiainen (R) (SAN)X100.00%000000.65000000022524
Michael Fisher (R) (CHA)X000.00%000000.26000000077001
Adam Mascherin (PRO)X0036.89%116300000.230100000386000
Nick Abruzzese (R) (TOR)X0025.00%800000.200000000232011
Arseny Gritsyuk (R) (ROC)X0034.43%6100000.37000000011000
Libor Hajek (COL)X020.00%000000.56110000022113
Robert Hagg (ONT)X210.00%000000.71000000011223
Jacob Moverare (R) (LEV)X110.00%000000.31000000064100
Jiri Kulich (R) (ROC)X0037.74%5300000.0000000005353000
Brad Lambert (R) (TOR)X0039.22%5100000.27000000084000
Danil Yurov (R) (BNG)X1036.17%9400000.1202000001818001
Rutger McGroarty (R) (ABB)X0133.33%4500000.3200000001812110
Artur Kayumov (R) (CVF)X1134.62%10400000.150001100122001
Lian Bichsel (R) (SDG)X0046.15%5200000.2600000002415000
Owen Pickering (R) (ABB)X000.00%000000.210000000391100
Noah Ostlund (R) (ROC)X0063.64%1100000.0000000004242000
Elmer Soderblom (R) (HSK)X3034.04%4700000.52000000041032
Isaac Howard (R) (HAR)X0130.91%5500000.25000000042100
Ivan Miroshnichenko (R) (TEX)X0041.94%6200000.1900000001010010
Ryan Chesley (R) (TEX)X200.00%000000.120000000317101
Owen Beck (R) (TOR)X0055.56%2700000.89000000021000
Filip Mesar (R) (BRI)X0037.31%6700000.1900011001616001
Tyler Benson (ONT)X4147.46%5900000.85010000011622
Nathan Gaucher (R) (BNG)X1145.08%72100000.22000010011000
Sam Rinzel (R) (BRI)X000.00%100000.170000000216001
Tristan Luneau (R) (TEX)X000.00%100000.270000000193000
David Goyette (R) (LAV)X100.00%400000.11000000085011
Lane Hutson (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.190000000132110
Chris Wagner (MIL)X1153.85%5200010.57001000011202
Joey Anderson (CGY)X6146.34%8200011.13130012400625
Filip Bystedt (R) (BEL)X1043.79%42700000.290000000282100
Reid Schaefer (R) (HSK)X1038.98%5900000.180100000168000
Wade Allison (R) (WIL)X1145.31%6400000.83000000130222
Maveric Lamoureux (R) (TOR)X00100.00%100000.080000000496001
Andrew Peeke (R) (MIL)X520.00%000000.78001001300332
Cameron Lund (R) (BEL)X0042.11%5700000.1800000002828001
Artyom Duda (R) (BRI)X000.00%000000.1700000005321000
Valtteri Puustinen (R) ()X0145.22%11500001.10110010031210
Fraser Minten (R) (HAR)X2042.88%54800000.27000001100010
Paul Ludwinski (R) (LEV)X0046.22%11900000.190000000256000
Dylan James (R) (CVF)X2140.00%9500000.21010000033012
Noah Warren (R) (WIL)X000.00%000000.26000001100001
Juuso Parssinen (R) (ROC)X1036.55%59100000.35010000011010
Elias Salomonsson (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.200000000473102
Jack Hughes (R) (TOR)X2039.39%118300000.34000000022100
Seamus Casey (R) (WIL)X000.00%000000.11000000044011
Calle Odelius (R) (BEL)X000.00%000000.100000000106000
Topi Ronni (R) (CHI)X0053.33%3000000.08000000033001
Jake Richard (R) (HER)X1041.38%2900000.29000000088000
Adam Sykora (R) (MTB)X0034.15%4100000.0300000005325000
Servac Petrovsky (R) (HER)X1040.99%74900000.230000000216010
Gleb Trikozov (R) (BEL)X2131.88%6900000.18000001100110
William Lockwood (R) (GRA)X2053.97%6300000.36110000011101
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R) (GRA)X0053.66%4100000.1800000002727020
Tomas Hamara (R) (ROC)X000.00%000000.31000000033101
Brett Murray (R) (HER)X2157.14%6300100.84030000210142
Ryan Greene (R) (MIL)X0022.50%4000000.2000000005432000
Elias Pettersson (R) (ONT)X000.00%000000.1700000002517001
Ty Nelson (R) (SAN)X000.00%000000.23000000099000
Mikey Milne (R) (ONT)X0038.46%3900000.0000000005353000
Oskar Pettersson (R) (SDG)X0034.00%5000000.28000010210000
Danny Zhilkin (R) (HSK)X1140.35%79300000.37010010071010
Devin Kaplan (R) (TEX)X0042.50%8000000.34000000077000
Matthew Poitras (R) (WIL)X1042.42%94300000.270000000196001
Kirill Dolzhenkov (R) (HAR)X0248.72%3900000.380000000314100
Nick Perbix (R) (BAK)X000.00%000000.43000001100001
Lucas Edmonds (R) (BAK)X1042.42%6600000.110000000295000
Zach Sanford (RCH)X2045.61%5700000.68111000011220
J.J. Moser (R) (BNG)X000.00%000000.45000000054000
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (CLE)X1250.00%200000.48000000033132
Patrick Brown (CLE)X2159.02%36600000.86140002200226
Cedric Paquette (MIL)X1050.98%112600000.66120001100232
Ronnie Attard (R) (CHI)X410.00%000000.64110000130131
Hunter Haight (R) (SYR)X1048.57%3500000.360000000203012
Henrik Borgstrom (WIL)X4355.51%158700001.10140000072863
Connor Dewar (ABB)X1060.21%56300000.71010000062001
Kent Johnson (R) (CVF)X2046.63%96500000.520200000102411
Declan Chisholm (R) (SYR)X400.00%000100.57000000011231
Liam Dower Nilsson (R) (CHA)X0029.63%5400000.430000002160001
Arber Xhekaj (R) (SAN)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Matthew Phillips (MIL)X2251.06%94600011.04000000130523
Jasper Weatherby (R) (MIL)X8161.22%9800000.76340000041562
Joel Hanley (RCH)X100.00%000000.700000001100144
Sonny Milano (BAK)X10351.01%34500111.142300011001124
Brendan Lemieux (HER)X6550.00%40000001.06041000310835
Ryan Donato (IWA)X3154.64%129400001.00130001100333
Maxim Letunov (R) (CHA)X3163.06%11100000.98020003400341
Nathan Walker (LEV)X2051.39%7200000.67220100041132
Oskar Lindblom (BRI)X2045.45%11000020.99010002800421
Joe Hicketts (CLE)X400.00%100000.53000100011215
Philipp Kurashev (IWA)X3152.60%17300000.69000001100122
Pontus Holmberg (CHI)X1044.44%2700000.55000000011010
Lucas Carlsson ()X200.00%000000.470000000251022
Janne Kuokkanen (GRA)X2143.45%29000000.67010001200411
Garrett Pilon (LEV)X4056.48%124300011.03130011100482
Eetu Tuulola (R) (LEV)X1239.39%6600100.61030000210102
Fredrik Karlstrom (R) (BRI)X5160.59%115200010.92001100021253
Casey Fitzgerald (TUC)X000.00%000000.51000000160232
Riley Stillman (MTB)X100.00%000000.50000021100321
Philippe Myers (BRI)X200.00%100000.75000000160111
Denis Malgin (SAN)X0043.11%67500000.47000000150331
Riley Damiani (CGY)X4055.98%119500011.16230000210252
Anders Bjork (CHI)X4258.33%6000000.89110001300252
Oskari Laaksonen (R) (BAK)X01100.00%100000.50110000140030
Jack Rathbone (SPR)X200.00%000000.50000000093022
Lucas Elvenes (R) (IWA)X4065.22%4600000.69000011100130
Leon Gawanke (R) (BRI)X110.00%000000.61001000092112
Noah Cates (R) (RCH)X4157.63%5900100.82020001300215
Morgan Barron (CVF)X2058.63%81700000.53011010022402
Linus Weissbach (R) (WIL)X4045.67%12700001.03141101100325
Brandon Duhaime (BAK)X5250.00%8800001.04230010011764
Jeremy Langlois (R) (HER)X100.00%000000.300000002390012
Adam Ingram (R) (COL)X0042.00%10000000.0000000005151000
Marcus Bjork (CHI)X1063.64%2200000.07000000099001
Miko Matikka (R) (CVF)X1035.09%5700000.2101000001714003
Cruz Lucius (R) (TEX)X0048.61%7200000.350000000163000
Benoit Olivier-Groulx (R) (TOR)X3357.40%16900000.84020001100036
Viktor Neuchev (R) (LEV)X0138.36%7300000.13000000055000
Alexander Suzdalev (R) (MIL)X0043.40%5300000.140000000204000
Anton Johansson (R) (BRI)X000.00%000000.100000000215001
Tucker Robertson (R) (SAN)X2039.56%32100000.35110000075122
Michael Buchinger (R) (SDG)X010.00%000000.21000001100100
Marek Alscher (R) (ONT)X000.00%000000.210000000533000
Bryce McConnell-Barker (R) (ONT)X0042.68%16400000.39000000031001
Stephen Halliday (R) (CHI)X0041.46%48000000.160000000513000
David Spacek (R) (MTB)X000.00%000000.1700000005319001
Quinn Finley (R) (LAV)X0035.29%3400000.4300000001515000
Vladimir Tkachev (BRI)X1034.38%6400000.76000000011430
Ilya Safonov (R) (HSK)X000.00%300000.00000000066000
Samuel Knazko (R) (HSK)X000.00%000000.16000000061000
Ludvig Jansson (R) (SAN)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Ethan Del Mastro (R) (SAN)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Oskar Steen (CHI)X0058.89%72000000.83000001100014
Jack Dugan (R) (TEX)X3049.38%8100011.06150011100452
Thomas Bordeleau (R) (COL)X1056.55%55700000.65240000000022
Henry Thrun (R) (ROC)X000.00%000000.19000000022000
Danny Dekeyser (BNG)X010.00%000000.340000000154020
Shai Buium (R) (ROC)X000.00%000000.28000000055101
Steven Lorentz ()X4060.30%53400000.69220001100301
Jagger Firkus (R) (ROC)X000.00%300000.0000000003333000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson (SYR)20001.0000.0034000100000.0000053000
Joseph Woll (BAK)30001.0000.0051000220000.0000052000
Eetu Makiniemi (R) (CGY)20000.9790.8075001480000.0000053000
Spencer Martin (SAN)30100.9611.3788002510000.0000047000
Arvid Holm (R) ()44000.9521.00240014840000.0000416011
Dustin Tokarski (TOT)75200.9471.4341900101900000.000072300
Ivan Prosvetov (BEL)75000.9421.7534400101720000.0000554001
Adam Werner (CVF)40000.9401.8498003500000.0000049000
Alexei Kolosov (R) (HSK)64200.9392.1735900132120000.000060211
Alex Lyon (LEV)40000.9321.68107003440000.0000056000
Michael McNiven (R) (MIL)10000.9291.3445001140000.0000054000
Michael Dipietro (TEX)125520.9282.5072000304160000.6673120420
Dan Vladar (PRO)55312040.9262.3333152612917390310.700105501264
Cal Petersen (TOR)53361430.9262.21320610311815870000.7508530722
Joel Blomqvist (R) (RCH)65010.9212.1636101131640000.0000646100
Alexandar Georgiev (COL)5134980.9212.1031072510913720110.61331510840
Dustin Wolf (R) (HER)43182050.9142.6926096111713660120.545114311252
Cayden Primeau (ONT)41261320.9142.4424802610111710100.5569412631
Thomas Greiss (SAN)53301750.9142.7631044114316550241.0003530851
David Rittich (MTB)53321650.9102.0032020710711880410.63611530542
Chris Driedger (CHI)44301040.9092.122657249410340010.80015449501
Garin Bjorklund (R) (BRI)70100.9093.50154009990000.0000053000
Arvid Soderblom (R) (BEL)49182650.9093.0629198014916300120.73315490153
Matt Murray (CLE)47232120.9082.4228044511312220110.84613467423
Nico Daws (R) (HAR)50301460.9072.7529644513614700010.66715504322
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (LAV)50272210.9063.1729506215616530210.0000500431
Erik Kallgren (R) (WIL)128310.9062.6672200323390000.00001243010
Jon Gillies (RCH)4635920.9052.01278327939750010.66718466512
Jonathan Bernier (SYR)53331640.9042.8131582314815430201.0003530362
Joonas Korpisalo (BAK)52351340.9042.47310514312813330300.54511520034
Connor Ingram (R) (HAR)72200.9033.4731100181860000.0000450100
Carter Hutton ()44221840.9032.3126462410210500010.8336440331
Stuart Skinner (CGY)53351170.9012.75314310114414580020.70824530013
Daniil Tarasov (TEX)41161950.9013.2523464212712850320.636114052610
Filip Lindberg (R) (SDG)165810.9013.4681420474740000.00001340010
Akira Schmid (CHI)52300.9012.5730420131310101.0003526000
Mikhail Berdin (WIL)43201490.9003.0126076113113080100.615134312211
Logan Thompson (LEV)56311960.8992.9032742115815620101.00011560423
Dylan Garand (R) (ABB)70200.8983.4626020151470000.0000250000
Filip Gustavsson (CVF)49212620.8983.0228570214414050000.5717490410
Cale Morris (TUC)31100.8951.85130004380000.0000251000
Felix Sandstrom (ABB)50193010.8943.2228712215414560310.8577502232
Mads Sogaard (R) (IWA)50291830.8932.7830234214013120210.6679500111
Olivier Rodrigue (R) (GRA)83310.8922.6745000201860000.0000747000
Malcolm Subban (MIL)54321750.8922.7332270214713650100.73315540310
Matt Murray (R) (BNG)2361420.8913.20131200706430120.5002227000
Joey Daccord (R) (SDG)39102350.8913.34228215112711630100.6673393201
Zach Sawchenko (R) (GRA)47212330.8903.1328002114613310100.80010477114
Mason Beaupit (R) (ONT)116500.8883.4566000383400100.00001150011
Daniil Chechelev (R) (BRI)53173140.8843.4630342217515140210.5002530203
Olle Eriksson Ek (R) (BNG)2151600.8813.49118541695800100.8005202101
Patrik Hamrla (R) (CHA)391413100.8813.8622234314312020100.636113823301
Calle Clang (R) (ROC)3742230.8814.6718004014011740110.50062941110
Topias Leinonen (R) (BNG)101600.8774.0244700302440100.0000825000
Devon Levi (R) (CLE)72410.8763.4140420231860000.5006746000
Benjamin Gaudreau (R) (LAV)71310.8764.2934900252010100.0000555000
Tyler Brennan (R) (HSK)20000.8755.5754005400000.0000015000
Tristan Lennox (R) (SPR)30141150.8713.651744201068220011.0003300110
Kirill Gerasimyuk (R) (CHA)174920.8654.4889720674970000.00001529100
Domenic DiVincentiis (R) (HER)113710.8584.3666000483370100.00001143000
Artur Akhtyamov (R) ()2331730.8534.931228201016850000.6005230000
Niklas Kokko (R) (ROC)2321910.8506.111129201157690101.0003238000