Login

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan GuentherX161413271120394494215614.89%938223.864041332000028
Cody EakinX1661622640132855224910.91%627717.321451233000014
Riley SheahanX167512280306455174612.73%529218.22101112200006
Nolan FooteX16481222013336022446.67%628417.78011102200000
Tobias BjornfotX16358-8202682021015.00%1125916.220000200002
Hunter MckownX16358-610015394718306.38%726316.4100000000016
Axel AnderssonX1626866011473728.57%111207.510000000000
Ian MitchellX16156-8100161943525.00%925916.190110200002
Jackson LacombeX161456209960316.67%91207.510000000000
Tyler Boucher (R)X16202400101260133.33%01187.350000000000
Olli JuoleviX16112-360211611649.09%821313.330000000000
Cutter Gauthier (R)X16101-60020392711.11%224715.450000000000
Sam Colangelo (R)X16011-60021510160.00%024715.420000000000
Nicolas BeaudinX16011-360381684100.00%821313.330000000000
Oskar Pettersson (R)X160112201573150.00%228417.7800012200000
Matthew Samoskevich (R)X16000000000000.00%010.080000000000
Nolan Allan (R)X16000000000000.00%000.020000000000
John Beecher (R)X16000-100402010.00%0342.110001100000
Michael Buchinger (R)X16000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan GuentherX3040.63%3200111.41000003700312
Cody EakinX1061.90%2100101.59000000740011
Riley SheahanX0061.21%37900000.82000001100211
Nolan FooteX1030.77%1300000.84000000210021
Tobias BjornfotX110.00%000000.62000000011110
Hunter MckownX0156.66%29300000.61000000011110
Axel AnderssonX000.00%000001.33000000130011
Ian MitchellX000.00%000000.460000000101000
Jackson LacombeX100.00%000000.830000000113010
Tyler Boucher (R)X0034.65%12700000.34000000066010
Olli JuoleviX000.00%000000.1900000001210000
Cutter Gauthier (R)X0025.00%1600000.0800000001313000
Sam Colangelo (R)X0050.00%1000000.080000000168001
Nicolas BeaudinX000.00%000000.0900000001613000
Oskar Pettersson (R)X0039.13%2300000.070000000169000
Matthew Samoskevich (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Nolan Allan (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
John Beecher (R)X0050.00%200000.0000000001616000
Michael Buchinger (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joey Daccord168710.9053.2594101515390010.00001616101

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler TuckerX4246-220116112318.18%99423.531126900005
Jonathan GrudenX4325-3001251651518.75%19022.4010121100006
Brandon CoeX4134-3006793611.11%27719.2400011100004
Theodor Niederbach (R)X41342006640425.00%07518.700000300000
Michael Del ZottoX4044-240899280.00%49523.7001141000005
Curtis DouglasX4123-455512156176.67%19122.8000011100007
Cameron HillisX4112-600410132147.69%46917.300112900004
Ryan Mast (R)X4112-2208121150.00%58020.0000011000005
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R)X4022-6006113230.00%38120.230110800002
Brian BoyleX4011-600656080.00%16917.320001900001
Duncan KeithX4000-4401021120.00%107217.880000200003
Colby Sissons (R)X4000-4001053100.00%47017.530002200001
Sean Behrens (R)X4000-240431220.00%58019.8800011000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler TuckerX000.00%000001.28000000011100
Jonathan GrudenX0058.33%2400001.12000001100000
Brandon CoeX0016.67%600001.04000000420000
Theodor Niederbach (R)X0043.37%8300001.07000000021001
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000000.84000000041000
Curtis DouglasX0065.35%10100000.66001000130000
Cameron HillisX0060.00%8000000.58000001200000
Ryan Mast (R)X000.00%000000.50000000032000
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R)X0054.29%3500000.49000000240000
Brian BoyleX0025.00%800000.29000000140000
Duncan KeithX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Colby Sissons (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Sean Behrens (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jan Bednar (R)40310.8865.5924700232010010.000044100

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin BrazeauX632500010201451921.43%313722.91000115000015
Pavel ShenX62242201021111718.18%310417.390000300003
Brett SeneyX622400011241531913.33%313823.01000015000015
Mason JobstX61231007231811185.56%112420.73000117000010
Adam MascherinX6123-140131113377.69%212020.0700011600008
Ivan ChekhovichX6033-100616250.00%010918.1000021500002
Simon Robertsson (R)X61122204672414.29%09916.530000300002
Joseph DuszakX611216010761316.67%512621.0800001400008
Peter CehlarikX6022-1401612130.00%110918.210000000000
Quinn Olson (R)X610102064101810.00%111218.6100001500001
Markus PhillipsX60110406124340.00%1013322.24000314000010
Oliwer KaskiX6000-140724100.00%811719.45000216000012
Morgan KlimchukX6000300948120.00%110617.630001300008
Jack Bar (R)X6000-120622220.00%611919.86000117000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin BrazeauX1138.36%7300000.73000000011100
Pavel ShenX0039.00%10000000.77000000210010
Brett SeneyX1047.62%12600000.58000000031000
Mason JobstX0045.45%1100000.48000000033100
Adam MascherinX0037.41%14700000.50000000033010
Ivan ChekhovichX0033.33%600000.55000000061000
Simon Robertsson (R)X0033.33%900000.40000000011000
Joseph DuszakX000.00%100100.32000000011001
Peter CehlarikX000.00%000000.37000000160000
Quinn Olson (R)X0057.14%700000.18000000033001
Markus PhillipsX000.00%100000.15000000061000
Oliwer KaskiX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Morgan KlimchukX0040.00%500000.00000000066000
Jack Bar (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Collin Delia62310.9172.6536200161920000.000066010

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andreas EnglundX125611060357177929.41%1524220.19303827000037
Joel KivirantaX1245916023222962713.79%523419.53112528011136
Kale ClagueX1209911201011217160.00%1324620.470221027000136
Joel HanleyX120996401518175150.00%722118.38011828000036
Justin DanforthX1243712013113181512.90%121417.84011428101116
Cole SmithX1234704025123714348.11%423319.43022627000041
Rudolfs BalcersX12336-1601472582512.00%216713.8900003000011
Steven LorentzX122460201728345195.88%422819.01011328000131
Jalen ChatfieldX1223548021151761311.76%1727723.111011026000032
Mathieu OlivierX1223508026204010235.00%120717.28011527000016
Zach SanfordX12235020830228239.09%019316.0900022700001
Gage GoncalvesX12224-120930203710.00%015212.670000000000
Josh DunneX12303-100792411112.50%215212.640000000000
Arshdeep BainsX12202-1203101421814.29%21048.650000200000
Markus NiemelainenX12112-610033975514.29%1418815.700000300002
Brandon ScanlinX12022-62021136040.00%1218315.260000000000
Tanner DickinsonX12011-120141312150.00%21018.410000000000
Simon LundmarkX12011-1201023030.00%5857.0700003011010
Connor LevisX12000-1001123010.00%11038.580000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andreas EnglundX200.00%000000.91000000011210
Joel KivirantaX0030.77%1300000.77000000031010
Kale ClagueX000.00%000000.730000000122010
Joel HanleyX000.00%000000.820000000121002
Justin DanforthX0162.96%2700000.65000000011101
Cole SmithX0049.49%9900000.60000000021100
Rudolfs BalcersX0050.00%800000.72000000073101
Steven LorentzX0063.24%27200000.53000000011000
Jalen ChatfieldX200.00%000000.36000000043101
Mathieu OlivierX0060.00%2000000.48000000051010
Zach SanfordX0057.53%25900000.52000000011100
Gage GoncalvesX1064.64%18100000.530000000104001
Josh DunneX1050.00%1000000.40000000033020
Arshdeep BainsX0175.00%800000.39000000022110
Markus NiemelainenX000.00%000000.21000000033000
Brandon ScanlinX000.00%000000.220000000123000
Tanner DickinsonX0046.55%11600000.200000000123000
Simon LundmarkX000.00%000000.240000000121000
Connor LevisX000.00%300000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Blomqvist10100.9471.6636001190000.0000012000
Spencer Martin126500.9002.9868421343410010.0000120002

Calgary Wranglers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex SteevesX65271006113381715.15%110817.9810161300014
Joey AndersonX64262001182222018.18%110417.3201151000004
Cale FleuryX606634071010360.00%412220.3600051000008
Glenn GawdinX61452201417288163.57%211519.23011813011111
Riley DamianiX6145119591114687.14%09215.3201141000000
Isaac RatcliffeX6224200136153913.33%010016.6910121000000
Brogan RaffertyX612332069821012.50%812320.5400021000009
Filip HallanderX6022-8402118164130.00%1211519.1700041200000
Serron NoelX6011-3008612290.00%28213.660000000000
Egor AfanasyevX6000-3201212134120.00%08213.650000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex SteevesX0142.86%1400111.30000001100100
Joey AndersonX0083.33%600001.15000001100010
Cale FleuryX000.00%000000.98000000160001
Glenn GawdinX1057.06%16300000.87000000130010
Riley DamianiX0052.46%12200001.09000010140100
Isaac RatcliffeX1037.50%800000.80000000042002
Brogan RaffertyX000.00%000000.49000001100000
Filip HallanderX0035.71%2800000.35000000160000
Serron NoelX0050.00%200000.24000000065000
Egor AfanasyevX0016.67%600000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason DickinsonX11961570074941162021.95%224722.49123422000023
Mason AppletonX1148125003184512268.89%623421.29011622000213
Jack McBainX11481272032203092113.33%324622.35202422000022
Jacob BrysonX11178-220171711789.09%1729026.37011721000019
Urho VaakanainenX11088-16029204390.00%1426223.84011221000016
Brayden PachalX110663601337130.00%720918.970001100001
Pontus HolmbergX11415-4401492101219.05%211110.090000000000
Anders BjorkX11415-3207132871714.29%017716.080000100005
Jansen HarkinsX11235-3401316245268.33%017215.650000100000
Marcus BjorkX1105530017410470.00%1521519.580000000009
Quinton ByfieldX112240202023335266.06%323020.90000621000012
Axel Jonsson-FjallbyX112241201110298216.90%021519.5500072100000
Oskar SteenX11224-42010121591113.33%211110.090000000000
Saku MaenalanenX1121312012161871911.11%021519.5200012100000
Darren RaddyshX11033-1603064220.00%1426323.91000121000017
Nathan SmithX11033-3001410141140.00%216915.410000000000
Braden SchneiderX11022-2120241716260.00%1128625.97000622000014
Simon EdvinssonX11000000000000.00%260.520000100004
Stephen Halliday (R)X11000-440921010.00%011710.640000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason DickinsonX2054.49%32300001.21000001100210
Mason AppletonX2046.67%3000001.02000001100030
Jack McBainX0170.59%1700000.98000000150102
Jacob BrysonX000.00%000000.55000001200101
Urho VaakanainenX000.00%000000.610000000111000
Brayden PachalX000.00%000000.580000000111000
Pontus HolmbergX0057.14%700000.90000000022100
Anders BjorkX0050.00%1200000.57000000011000
Jansen HarkinsX0056.52%18400000.58000000011100
Marcus BjorkX000.00%000000.460000000112001
Quinton ByfieldX1058.82%22100000.35000000011010
Axel Jonsson-FjallbyX0050.00%1400000.37000000061000
Oskar SteenX1046.92%13000000.72000000052000
Saku MaenalanenX0053.85%1300000.28000000044010
Darren RaddyshX000.00%000000.230000000111000
Nathan SmithX0033.33%1200000.350000000112000
Braden SchneiderX000.00%000000.140000001110000
Simon EdvinssonX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Stephen Halliday (R)X0050.00%1000000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Akira Schmid116320.9082.6475001333580010.0000110210
Chris Driedger10000.6674.191400130000.0000011000

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Colorado Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jay BeagleX624616013191521913.33%011419.0501109000012
Ozzy WiesblattX62353201110275257.41%111018.3100071300018
William LockwoodX6224120911227149.09%011719.5100009000316
Zac JonesX61340201710111129.09%1013923.24011410000115
Jacob Bernard-DockerX6112-380155102410.00%311218.641016900008
Niklas Nordgren (R)X6011120502110.00%010517.470000900006
Brinson PasichnukX6011-320432110.00%211218.670000900008
Ian Moore (R)X60113201513100.00%410116.800000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jay BeagleX0064.29%16800001.05000000320001
Ozzy WiesblattX1033.33%600000.91000001200011
William LockwoodX1040.00%1500000.68000000310001
Zac JonesX000.00%000000.57000001200000
Jacob Bernard-DockerX000.00%000000.36000000150000
Niklas Nordgren (R)X0016.67%1800000.19000000065000
Brinson PasichnukX000.00%000000.18000000160000
Ian Moore (R)X000.00%000000.20000000061000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mason ShawX13101424840275310721789.35%626020.03235143200000
Adam BeckmanX13911201311592955173516.36%518714.4012391600000
Carl HagelinX13910191320123049193218.37%218914.5712341700001
Maximilian Kilpinen (R)X1321312202112122716.67%126220.1300031600000
Christian Kyrou (R)X1312378025440325.00%720415.730000100000
Marek Alscher (R)X13112410024421050.00%917413.410000000000
Mikey Milne (R)X13011-100300000.00%1272.060110900000
Bryce McConnell-Barker (R)X13011060222911270.00%220816.020000000000
Joshua Bloom (R)X7000-300831320.00%0375.320000000000
Parker BellX13000000010000.00%020.170000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mason ShawX4052.96%30400011.84000003700314
Adam BeckmanX2043.70%27000012.14000100011221
Carl HagelinX2133.33%1800002.01000000011134
Maximilian Kilpinen (R)X0035.51%10700000.23000000021010
Christian Kyrou (R)X100.00%000000.29000000032100
Marek Alscher (R)X000.00%000000.23000000021000
Mikey Milne (R)X0042.86%2800000.750000000133000
Bryce McConnell-Barker (R)X0037.65%25500000.100000000138011
Joshua Bloom (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000077000
Parker BellX0066.67%300000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan HollowayX7246-3201915399195.13%212818.30011718000014
David GoyetteX7022-300785160.00%78512.160000000000
Quinn Finley (R)X7022-540702020.00%210515.050000200008
Denton Mateychuk (R)X7101-56016130233.33%59914.180000200002
Zachary L'Heureux (R)X1000000000000.00%100.220000000000
Emil HeinemanX7000000000010.00%040.570000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan HollowayX0060.00%1000000.94000001300002
David GoyetteX000.00%000000.47000000072000
Quinn Finley (R)X000.00%000000.38000000072010
Denton Mateychuk (R)X000.00%000000.20000000066100
Zachary L'Heureux (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Emil HeinemanX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew PhillipsX54263007212423016.67%314929.83000214000010
Jack FinleyX5235-6007101811511.11%110520.950003200000
Rocco GrimaldiX50553201016315160.00%614829.5500031400019
Chris WagnerX5224-660515232148.70%411021.970001200002
Dean KukanX512300012880312.50%712725.3400041600006
Cedric PaquetteX5123-440121214267.14%211923.740000000000
Kevin RooneyX5112120917166156.25%112625.2300041500007
Joshua Ho-SangX5112-100218276133.70%112925.8700081400004
Jasper WeatherbyX5022-120219197160.00%413326.5100031400005
Benjamin Roger (R)X50000001210020.00%112625.2900001500006
Ryan Greene (R)X5000-1801841100.00%311422.8400001300000
Alexander Suzdalev (R)X5000-100843030.00%012725.4000001300003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew PhillipsX0043.75%16000000.80000001100010
Jack FinleyX0066.67%900000.95000001100000
Rocco GrimaldiX0044.44%900000.68000000150000
Chris WagnerX0053.15%11100000.73000000120000
Dean KukanX000.00%000000.47000000052000
Cedric PaquetteX0042.86%4200000.51000000140001
Kevin RooneyX1057.14%1400000.32000000022001
Joshua Ho-SangX0056.25%1600000.31000000011000
Jasper WeatherbyX0051.09%13700000.30000000051000
Benjamin Roger (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Ryan Greene (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Alexander Suzdalev (R)X0050.00%800000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Evan Fitzpatrick51310.9013.0539400202030000.000050000

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Isak RosenX6246-100911288167.14%29616.030000100000
Logan Cooley (R)X6112-20013560516.67%17913.160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Isak RosenX1145.45%1100001.25000000140110
Logan Cooley (R)X0033.33%900000.51000000055100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bridgeport Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam DineenX1021113-440269265207.69%2520920.941341231000023
Kole LindX96511-420231357122710.53%317018.9002293000001
Brendan BrissonX10471142010203051913.33%113313.340000000000
Luke EvangelistaX10461042019242671915.38%213313.340000000000
Jesper FrodenX1044807517825102516.00%217317.3310141500000
Nicholas RobertsonX103470001213339299.09%517617.6500051500001
Marco RossiX102570001427325206.25%317517.4601141500000
Tyson FoersterX10257300515256138.00%2737.280000000000
Jordan SpenceX10246420187179911.76%1518818.79000715000114
Simon NemecX10235120149105620.00%1213513.530001300000
Ryker EvansX1005544019119260.00%518718.71000715000013
Xavier SimoneauX1022440096224149.09%113313.340000000000
Justin SourdifX10224320510202910.00%0737.280000000000
Antti Tuomisto (R)X10213110019031266.67%913613.630000000004
Calle Odelius (R)X10011-1801620030.00%6787.830000000002
Pierre-Olivier JosephX1000-100311110.00%02423.850001200001
Jonah GadjovichX1000-200311000.00%21817.680000200001
Rasmus AsplundX1000-200161220.00%02322.930000200001
Jacob PerreaultX10000000002100.00%040.440002200000
Colton Dach (R)X10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cameron Lund (R)X10000000000000.00%000.040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam DineenX000.00%000001.24000000310011
Kole LindX0040.00%1000101.29000001300101
Brendan BrissonX1054.19%20300001.65000000022102
Luke EvangelistaX0050.00%1200001.50000001100110
Jesper FrodenX1044.44%1800000.92000011100100
Nicholas RobertsonX0052.94%1700000.79000000052010
Marco RossiX0059.07%25900000.80000000140001
Tyson FoersterX0062.50%800001.92000001100000
Jordan SpenceX000.00%000000.64000000041010
Simon NemecX000.00%000000.74000000062000
Ryker EvansX000.00%000000.530000000104000
Xavier SimoneauX1066.67%900000.60000000033000
Justin SourdifX1056.76%11100001.10000000063010
Antti Tuomisto (R)X000.00%000000.44000000033000
Calle Odelius (R)X000.00%000000.260000001100000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jonah GadjovichX000.00%200000.00000000022000
Rasmus AsplundX0048.48%3300000.00000000022000
Jacob PerreaultX0033.33%300000.0000000001010000
Colton Dach (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Cameron Lund (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Yaroslav Askarov10001.0000.0042000270000.0000010000
Ivan Prosvetov104510.8974.5157100434180000.0000100101

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wilkes Barre Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jett WooX16613193155563048143712.50%2534621.641342438000018
Alexander KisakovX16235-84021374313274.65%419512.160000000000
Luke Prokop (R)X160440608223230.00%21116.920000000000
Noah Warren (R)X16033-54024812260.00%1721213.220000000000
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R)X16112-820251115066.67%119512.160000000000
Seamus Casey (R)X16011-5802695320.00%821113.220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jett WooX110.00%000101.10001000410313
Alexander KisakovX1042.45%27800000.51000001100010
Luke Prokop (R)X0046.88%16000000.720000000162001
Noah Warren (R)X000.00%000000.280000001160110
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R)X0047.06%1700000.2100000001512010
Seamus Casey (R)X000.00%000000.090000001160101
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Coachella Valley Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin StenlundX157142191001651718459.86%629519.65213929000323
Jake NeighboursX1510919995252448135020.83%226917.9202242900001
Jean-Luc FoudyX1571017920111847173014.89%327118.0502262900000
Brayden TraceyX15611178140171441113414.63%322214.810000300007
Patric HornqvistX11961544025244682919.57%425323.01202422000135
Matthew KniesX15581386011341581333.33%021314.190000000000
Tristen RobinsX155712812013244482811.36%223015.3000003000014
Mark JankowskiX15471146016325819536.90%726117.39022534000028
Lassi ThomsonX15110116201812209145.00%2029719.77011628011144
Jack RathboneX151891802413124208.33%2530920.57000236000045
Yan KuznetsovX1544854021101571326.67%1629619.73101728000143
Dakota JoshuaX112687602221419194.88%520118.24011623000037
Joey KeaneX151789120281614397.14%1019312.840000100000
Ville HeinolaX15167111524192214104.55%2330820.56011836000146
Ryan O'RourkeX1506698025108550.00%1619713.160000000008
Marco KasperX15325-2200161521120.00%1916.080000000000
Keith YandleX151235009531133.33%61177.780000100003
Joni Jurmo (R)X1503341001432100.00%61127.460000000000
Kasper Simontaival (R)X15112-2208240325.00%1916.080000000000
Dmitri OvchinnikovX15011100111120.00%0221.490000500004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin StenlundX1267.23%35700001.42000000310112
Jake NeighboursX0047.62%2100001.41000013300400
Jean-Luc FoudyX2154.17%2400001.26000000041032
Brayden TraceyX1050.00%1400001.53000003300301
Patric HornqvistX3249.47%9500011.19000000077111
Matthew KniesX2050.00%24800001.22000000041101
Tristen RobinsX0060.00%2500001.05000001300020
Mark JankowskiX0072.55%5100000.84000000610011
Lassi ThomsonX000.00%000000.74000000150021
Jack RathboneX000.00%000000.580000002140000
Yan KuznetsovX000.00%000000.54000000022111
Dakota JoshuaX0060.70%22900000.80000000021001
Joey KeaneX000.00%000000.83000000160100
Ville HeinolaX000.00%000000.450001000125000
Ryan O'RourkeX000.00%000000.610000001150000
Marco KasperX0047.15%12300001.10000000022001
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.510000000132000
Joni Jurmo (R)X000.00%000000.540000000152000
Kasper Simontaival (R)X0122.22%900000.44000000022010
Dmitri OvchinnikovX0050.00%1200000.890000000155000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Lennox (R)10000.9552.7022001220000.0000015000
Samuel Ersson1510410.9093.6489100545920020.0000150011

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Abbotsford Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marc McLaughlinX6369520102327102911.11%610116.820000000000
Emil BemstromX6448-42071431122812.90%313923.1800019101222
Max JonesX6347-4202418398337.69%313923.1300069011022
Walker DuehrX6112-56019233110323.23%612120.130003900008
Aleksi Heimosalmi (R)X6022440603130.00%37813.030000000000
Zack Ostapchuk (R)X6011500825070.00%010116.800000000000
Owen PickeringX6011-7201063120.00%69716.130000000001
Tye KartyeX6011-520137298180.00%111218.660005900000
Corson CeulemansX6000-7601264230.00%69716.130000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marc McLaughlinX0059.20%12500001.78000000011210
Emil BemstromX1057.14%700001.15000001600010
Max JonesX0069.23%5200001.01000001100200
Walker DuehrX0055.76%16500000.33000000041002
Aleksi Heimosalmi (R)X000.00%000000.51000000061000
Zack Ostapchuk (R)X0078.57%1400000.20000000062010
Owen PickeringX000.00%000000.21000000160000
Tye KartyeX0058.33%1200000.18000000160000
Corson CeulemansX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Bussi62400.9034.8432200262690010.000066021

Henderson Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reese JohnsonX115611617526463492414.71%223621.42022217000024
Denis MalginX115611220162038152313.16%319717.9412322000006
Robert BortuzzoX113811-14035152461112.50%2622020.022131120000024
Ryan CarpenterX11549-3100263544133111.36%622820.7600092100005
Zach BogosianX11268-4402918144914.29%1222620.55213921000031
Nate ThompsonX11325-410018102752011.11%122019.9810162000000
Radim SimekX11235-4100181525358.00%1922220.220221021000028
Jordie BennX111340208761416.67%8847.600000000000
Riley StillmanX11044-1201877150.00%1815714.2800000000010
Colton SceviourX11123-69519182113224.76%215414.010110200000
Alexander Perevalov (R)X11101-6607450120.00%019617.780000000000
Jiri SmejkalX11101-20034100100.00%0464.200000300006
Adam SykoraX11011-72085132110.00%317616.0000000000126
Chris WidemanX11000-120777240.00%1015013.620000000002
David Spacek (R)X11000000000000.00%040.380000100000
Valtteri PulliX11000040811200.00%2847.600000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reese JohnsonX1061.72%20900000.93001000120221
Denis MalginX0133.33%1800001.11000000042110
Robert BortuzzoX010.00%000001.00000001100111
Ryan CarpenterX3061.74%26400000.79000000032121
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.71000000021000
Nate ThompsonX1066.67%900000.45000000022010
Radim SimekX000.00%000000.45000000011000
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.96000000052001
Riley StillmanX000.00%000000.510000000114000
Colton SceviourX0057.84%18500000.39000010021001
Alexander Perevalov (R)X0025.00%1200000.10000000044000
Jiri SmejkalX0038.24%3400000.43000000044000
Adam SykoraX0053.33%1500000.110000000112000
Chris WidemanX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
David Spacek (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Valtteri PulliX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arturs Silovs115420.9213.0768521354450000.00001111400