´╗┐
Login

Power Ranking Farm

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Ontario Reign491000005030
22Belleville Senators38810104532
33Springfield Thunderbirds37800114230
44Calgary Wranglers32630014935
55Rockford IceHogs31730004434
66Tucson Roadrunners31620204534
77Toronto Marlies27730004437
88Utica Comets27730004842
99Manitoba Moose26620113024
1010Grand Rapids Griffins24640003730
1111Cleveland Monsters23630013834
1212Lehigh Valley Phantoms23640003934
1313Rochester Americans23640003934
1414Bridgeport Islanders20640003432
1515Milwaukee Admirals19640003937
1616Chicago Wolves18540013028
1717Abbotsford Canucks16540103938
1818Colorado Eagles16430303130
1919Hartford Wolf Pack14450103635
2020San Diego Gulls12550002932
2121Syracuse Crunch12440113638
2222Bakersfield Condors12450103334
2323Wilkes Barre Scranton Penguins12440203638
2424Henderson Silver Knights6370003942
2525Texas Stars6360103236
2626Iowa Wild2450103141
2727Laval Rocket0370003140
2828Providence Bruins-2270103140
2929Hershey Bears-4370003345
3030Coachella Valley Firebirds-7360103552
3131San Jose Barracuda-12370002041
3232Charlotte Checkers-13280002443