´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1David RittichManitoba Moose (WPG)2214620.9152.48133201556450000.6676220121
2Akira SchmidChicago Wolves (CAR)1711510.9192.29102101394840000.5002174101
3Justus AnnunenColorado Eagles (COL)219930.8993.39125501717020000.00%0210111
4Yaroslav AskarovBelleville Senators (OTT)66000.9133.3336020202290100.00%0614000
5Felix SandstromAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)105410.9103.7860400384210001.0003100001
6Pheonix CopleyHershey Bears (WSH)145810.9063.7084460525530100.5002145022
7Magnus HellbergSan Diego Gulls (ANA)84400.9083.2548020262830000.00%080011
8Spencer MartinRochester Americans (BUF)74300.8723.4739820231790000.00%073000
9Ivan ProsvetovBelleville Senators (OTT)83410.9093.4648500283090100.00%080200
10Dustin WolfHershey Bears (WSH)83500.9054.0848500333460000.6673817100
11Joel BlomqvistRochester Americans (BUF)42100.8953.2720200111050000.00%037000
12Jakub SkarekSan Jose Barracuda (SAN)72500.9043.9339700262710000.00%070120
13Chris DriedgerChicago Wolves (CAR)42200.9012.7623900111110000.00%0417000
14Joey DaccordSan Diego Gulls (ANA)41300.9163.2524020131550000.00%048100
15Isaiah SavilleSan Jose Barracuda (SAN)10001.0000.00%22000130000.00%007000