´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Cal PetersenToronto Marlies (TOR)80551690.9292.13485012517224120000.688168001167
2Alexandar GeorgievColorado Eagles (COL)795215120.9122.3448144518821360110.67349790860
3Mads SogaardIowa Wild (MIN)78522150.8932.7146698421119630310.78614780132
4Joonas KorpisaloBakersfield Condors (EDM)78522150.9062.42465914518820090310.63219780265
5Jon GilliesRochester Americans (BUF)68501530.9061.97411021013514420010.667186811723
6David RittichManitoba Moose (WPG)79482650.9092.04476521016217830420.71414790852
7Stuart SkinnerCalgary Wranglers (CGY)76482170.9042.66453710120120970040.78132763113
8Jonathan BernierSyracuse Crunch (TAM)76482170.9082.6945324520321950310.80826763683
9Malcolm SubbanMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)78452670.8922.7546552221319670210.72722781310
10Logan ThompsonLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)794326100.8992.8646362222121860200.82417791534
11Chris DriedgerChicago Wolves (CAR)65431660.9102.1139344713815370120.821286514822
12Cayden PrimeauOntario Reign (LOS)66422130.9132.5039836816619090300.46213662933
13Dan VladarBoston Bruins70412540.9272.3342182716422330420.786147001485
14Nico DawsHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)694019100.9082.8040878619120700010.667216910433
15Matt MurrayCleveland Monsters (CLB)71363040.9082.4042546917018490320.84613709733
16Filip GustavssonCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)77353740.8923.0945122223221580100.70010770520
17Thomas GreissSan Jose Sharks60332150.9152.7835234216319180341.00036001051
18Daniil ChechelevBridgeport Islanders (NYI)79314250.8853.3745278425422090210.4005790414
19Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenMontreal Canadiens50272210.9063.1729496215616530210.00%0500431
20Felix SandstromAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)65253810.8963.2237604220219480410.85776413232
21Dustin WolfHershey Bears (WSH)60253050.9092.7435966216417990430.563166018272
22Mikhail BerdinWilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT)602325120.8923.2435796119317930300.667185920221
23Arvid SoderblomBelleville Senators (OTT)61233350.9083.07361710118520180220.73315610166
24Zach SawchenkoGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)51222530.8883.1830182116014280100.800105029114
25Carter Hutton44221840.9032.3126462410210500010.8336440331
26Olivier RodrigueGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)3020720.9022.39173102697050000.00%02950102
27Joey DaccordSan Diego Gulls (ANA)63203570.9013.15373819319619840100.57114635632
28Tristan LennoxSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)56203150.8653.9831786021115620210.8899560110
29Patrik HamrlaCharlotte Checkers (FLO)582025110.8814.0232954322118500200.636115730412
30Michael DipietroTexas Stars (DAL)38171630.9093.1321460311212350210.6673372951
31Daniil TarasovTexas Stars (DAL)47162160.9013.2825434213914010320.643144277610
32Dustin TokarskiTucson Roadrunners (ARZ)30151230.9272.07177104618330100.7508304831
33Ivan ProsvetovBelleville Senators (OTT)2113410.9232.18115500425470000.75041879113
34Erik KallgrenWilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT)2213510.9022.80120100565720000.00%02059011
35Benjamin GaudreauLaval Rocket (MTL)31121430.8764.061742201189530300.83362964000
36Matt MurrayUtica Comets (NJD)42112460.8982.9824730012312060420.50084116200
37Joel BlomqvistRochester Americans (BUF)118030.9012.4167301272730000.71471168100
38Connor IngramHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)147300.9043.1470801373870000.00%01069101
39Calle ClangRockford IceHogs (CHI)5363630.8764.7826984021517290110.667154556110
40Tuukka RaskProvidence Bruins (BOS)106400.9102.8660900293220100.83361076000
41Mason BeaupitOntario Reign (LOS)116500.8883.4665900383400100.00%01175011
42Filip LindbergSan Diego Gulls (ANA)1961010.9023.3899320565700000.00%01665010
43Alexei Kolosov156720.9033.7481800515270000.00%0150312
44Akira SchmidChicago Wolves (CAR)105500.9092.4760840252750101.00071047001
45Olle Eriksson EkNew Jersey Devils2151600.8813.50118441695800100.8005202101
46Jakub SkarekSan Jose Barracuda (SAN)1951040.9073.26115821636760010.44491914201
47Topias LeinonenUtica Comets (NJD)1951010.8943.4999801585490100.66791744100
48Devon LeviCleveland Monsters (CLB)94410.8912.9852420262380000.5006970100
49Tyler BrennanHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)2241220.8754.40117321866870000.00%01824000
50Kirill GerasimyukCharlotte Checkers (FLO)2141020.8654.48100520755550000.00%01642100
51Arvid Holm44000.9521.00240014840000.00%0416011
52Domenic DiVincentiis1841210.8634.38105500775640200.00%01751010
53Jonas JohanssonSyracuse Crunch (TAM)63000.9221.48244006770000.00%0376000
54Artur Akhtyamov2331730.8534.941228201016850000.6005230000
55Dylan GarandAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)1921200.8783.6992740574690100.00%01464001
56Cale MorrisTucson Roadrunners (ARZ)62200.9022.0729000101020200.00%0474000
57Niklas KokkoRockford IceHogs (CHI)3722920.8675.2118424016012010210.83363418200
58Eetu MakiniemiCalgary Wranglers (CGY)52100.9222.132540091150000.00%0376000
59Pheonix CopleyHershey Bears (WSH)21100.9202.90124006750001.000329000
60Alex LyonLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)61000.9241.86194206790000.00%0179000
61Michael McNivenMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)30100.8842.38126005430000.00%0178000
62Garin BjorklundBridgeport Islanders (NYI)100100.8973.8623300151460000.00%0079000
63Ivan FedotovHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)20000.9253.1657003400000.00%0018000
64Joseph WollBakersfield Condors (EDM)40000.9670.8273001300000.00%0078000
65Adam WernerCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)50010.9571.33135003690000.5004074000
66Hugo AlnefeltIowa Wild (MIN)20000.8575.1147004280000.00%0078000
67Spencer Martin30100.9611.3887002510000.00%0052000