Login

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan GuentherX471732491820010995202391698.42%13106922.751232189000086
Nolan FooteX59202848-7281010086234631998.55%20107718.264484711600009
Cody EakinX51192847212038951895211910.05%1388117.2815629105000255
Riley SheahanX59232043-880751662165215010.65%23108918.45461032106000130
Ian MitchellX51102131-4180766257122217.54%4790417.725162544000037
Johan LarssonX18131629121403859100245613.00%1041322.94044828000234
Tobias BjornfotX5981927-1220947667225511.94%62101617.220331147000041
Hunter MckownX391014243002812097235410.31%864116.4300000000242
Nicolas BeaudinX5932023-1416083643918227.69%6479813.520002800014
Jordan OesterleX1811415-1802722246214.17%2236320.190441529000037
Andrej SekeraX224913-160303638122410.53%2443119.602352129000040
Sam Colangelo (R)X593811-1214059264410206.82%688314.970000200003
Axel AnderssonX3927954049181751111.76%222937.510000000000
Cutter Gauthier (R)X59279-918066313010246.67%992315.6400021600000
Olli JuoleviX47077-214043322712200.00%3262313.250110100002
Jackson LacombeX41156420221414477.14%183328.090001100000
Oskar Pettersson (R)X59415-916080192681915.38%3104717.74101410300000
John Beecher (R)X59224-91402728246138.33%13576.0500011700006
Matthew Samoskevich (R)X59044-6602824144110.00%13115.260002800005
Tyler Boucher (R)X592022202730121516.67%13085.220001700005
Nolan Allan (R)X39000100000000.00%290.220000000008
Michael Buchinger (R)X45000-3401201010.00%21012.240000500002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan GuentherX5150.54%9300010.92110000051564
Nolan FooteX1254.05%7400000.89001100150443
Cody EakinX1163.44%18600101.07000000011534
Riley SheahanX1259.85%137500000.79000005500335
Ian MitchellX100.00%000000.69000000240222
Johan LarssonX2065.63%41900011.4000000002524320
Tobias BjornfotX210.00%000000.53000000011212
Hunter MckownX2062.68%75300000.75000001200222
Nicolas BeaudinX300.00%000000.580000000343122
Jordan OesterleX100.00%000000.8300000002424021
Andrej SekeraX100.00%000100.6000000002625100
Sam Colangelo (R)X2046.97%6600000.250000000123010
Axel AnderssonX000.00%000000.61000000088100
Cutter Gauthier (R)X0041.04%13400000.200000001320001
Olli JuoleviX000.00%000000.220000000473001
Jackson LacombeX000.00%000000.360000000128001
Oskar Pettersson (R)X0039.56%9100000.1000000002020002
John Beecher (R)X0040.93%25900000.2200000005119010
Matthew Samoskevich (R)X0038.95%19000000.2600000005945000
Tyler Boucher (R)X0037.85%31700000.1300000001111000
Nolan Allan (R)X000.00%000000.0000000003939000
Michael Buchinger (R)X000.00%000000.0000000004545000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Magnus Hellberg2817920.9152.91169021829670100.0000280422
Joey Daccord23101120.9093.27139240768350111.00032347110

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marian StudenicX593445791722013622932911723910.33%32116919.8141317521280116156
Jonathan GrudenX592632581480651062457818010.61%2295916.2549134111200000
Curtis DouglasX5919395817180101199234641508.12%25107518.234812371120113103
Tyler TuckerX5952429-659151751009216555.43%9091915.571017801105
Brandon CoeX5981927141804664126491206.35%1384714.350000000000
Colby Sissons (R)X592911-1526010528258178.00%5673512.460000000000
Theodor Niederbach (R)X59268-832088305816503.45%679813.5300000000023
Sean Behrens (R)X59178-310065204411332.27%24948.370000000000
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R)X56336-510042724611326.52%34638.260000000004
Ryan Mast (R)X59044-1536010223217110.00%5773412.440000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marian StudenicX7249.82%164800311.350100023001367
Jonathan GrudenX7156.04%9100001.21000000011755
Curtis DouglasX2161.40%164000001.08010000021673
Tyler TuckerX000.00%000000.630011100141342
Brandon CoeX1047.50%8000000.64000000081025
Colby Sissons (R)X000.00%000000.3000000001510020
Theodor Niederbach (R)X0040.85%7100000.200000000359002
Sean Behrens (R)X0040.00%3000000.3200000002715011
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R)X0043.74%63100000.260000000121011
Ryan Mast (R)X000.00%000000.110000000591000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin BrazeauX5739327116215901373079420412.70%26100717.661031360123000139
Brett SeneyX5722456715140118211249691968.84%24110619.4011314381230005130
Mason JobstX57212849-2301068122234471378.97%2795116.6955102893000333
Markus PhillipsX57122234-44351609699297212.12%84128822.6032530110000286
Adam MascherinX57122234-216010114012133969.92%1191216.00134178900009
Oliwer KaskiX5751116152401532026101219.23%76107618.87112990000083
Quinn Olson (R)X576511-2120652244203013.64%591115.9921369000000
Peter CehlarikX57279-7240149133512185.71%6298817.340000000000
Jack Bar (R)X2526811204081751111.76%3245218.07011641000031
Joseph DuszakX6022-1001173010.00%613222.0800009000013
Pavel ShenX6000-640111113660.00%210717.790000100006
Ivan ChekhovichX6000120555140.00%210317.130001900014
Morgan KlimchukX6000-640576280.00%010617.730000200009
Simon Robertsson (R)X6000-600853290.00%09816.280000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin BrazeauX8259.18%14700031.41110100410975
Brett SeneyX1151.24%161800001.21110001400656
Mason JobstX4053.60%12500001.03111010140582
Markus PhillipsX300.00%000000.53001000540522
Adam MascherinX1247.43%141900000.75000000011513
Oliwer KaskiX110.00%000000.30000000071035
Quinn Olson (R)X1039.13%6900000.24000000044021
Peter CehlarikX0077.78%900000.180000000447111
Jack Bar (R)X000.00%000000.35000000063001
Joseph DuszakX000.00%000000.30000000062001
Pavel ShenX0044.35%11500000.00000000066000
Ivan ChekhovichX0057.14%700000.00000000066000
Morgan KlimchukX0050.00%800000.00000000066000
Simon Robertsson (R)X0033.33%1200000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask11000.9323.0060003440100.000016000
Brian Elliott53200.9103.1530520161780100.500250002

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel KivirantaX58252449-480881041995114712.56%5102617.694372194011665
Steven LorentzX481926455120103153224751578.48%1091419.04591437113000151
Jalen ChatfieldX48122941-756109962102275911.76%75109622.83571240111000173
Gage GoncalvesX58192140154044124113357916.81%475913.090110100008
Rudolfs BalcersX581619351410066851484110010.81%977213.3110161500000
Zach SanfordX5892635-2200539711231868.04%593516.12246129400000
Cole SmithX48151934-234107193142409210.56%1390918.953252091000695
Kale ClagueX5852833-516061678234616.10%66116420.0739123999000297
Andreas EnglundX5882230-22601315973265810.96%72113419.564373498000187
Markus NiemelainenX585253013400985443183311.63%6089015.350001600007
Joel HanleyX4851823112080617330486.85%5085117.7216743115101284
Brandon ScanlinX58220221418083363511275.71%5787815.140000000002
Josh DunneX589615-360468585265810.59%54798.250000000000
Max ComtoisX155914717521205810438.62%125116.7603362900004
Justin DanforthX155712800212041132412.20%129019.30112930000034
Arshdeep BainsX585510-44029357517516.67%34888.410000300000
Simon LundmarkX48224-30026181921310.53%143537.36000310000124
Justin Ertel (R)X58123-612029551520.00%24046.970000000000
Connor LevisX471121516043462616.67%160912.950000200000
Brett HylandX1000000000010.00%088.070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel KivirantaX2453.23%12400000.96000001100482
Steven LorentzX3060.00%104500010.98050000320331
Jalen ChatfieldX230.00%000000.75001010610232
Gage GoncalvesX3159.70%88100001.05000000011254
Rudolfs BalcersX1150.00%6800000.91000000021315
Zach SanfordX1058.05%105600000.75000000120112
Cole SmithX2250.18%27300000.75040110042133
Kale ClagueX100.00%000000.570000000103015
Andreas EnglundX100.00%000000.53000001100320
Markus NiemelainenX000.00%000000.67000000190210
Joel HanleyX010.00%000000.54000001100121
Brandon ScanlinX000.00%000000.500000000271102
Josh DunneX2061.28%57600000.6300000002925112
Max ComtoisX0073.68%1900001.11010010011021
Justin DanforthX3065.52%2900000.83010001100210
Arshdeep BainsX0053.33%3000000.410000000304011
Simon LundmarkX010.00%000000.2300000001919000
Justin Ertel (R)X0060.71%2800000.15000000044000
Connor LevisX1045.00%4000000.070000000248001
Brett HylandX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin44221560.8992.9626196112912780200.70010444322
Joel Blomqvist63110.9043.2929200161670000.6673444000

Calgary Wranglers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joey AndersonX58242953131609892241641549.96%12101017.4136933111000030
Glenn GawdinX582033535120112158227521618.81%13117620.27246301301015134
Alex SteevesX5827255241801041202415516811.20%13103717.8734727132000030
Riley DamianiX5820274713120811681365310914.71%798316.9555101611100000
Brogan RaffertyX58113142-2180797484526113.10%71126921.88178341250001103
Cale FleuryX5873441-13801239510944826.42%89127121.91325491250001104
Serron NoelX58202040-319584811764811111.36%1177713.390000000000
Egor AfanasyevX58172138-31206370176531289.66%677713.400000000000
Filip HallanderX58151934-1035510291139468310.79%54113219.523692711100000
Isaac RatcliffeX58112031121007766148441177.43%897616.830551211100000
Matt KierstedX5872229-1316097808030698.75%83107918.61437331170000117
Maxim CajkovicX25215171116055282511158.00%3542016.800000000000
John Farinacci (R)X58123-460202084312.50%12283.9401101000000
Vasiliy Ponomarev (R)X58101-10001100100.00%0120.201011900000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joey AndersonX6254.69%6400001.05020003300426
Glenn GawdinX1356.70%170900000.90150000033454
Alex SteevesX1151.96%10200021.00150000033941
Riley DamianiX2057.34%141100100.96010002300324
Brogan RaffertyX420.00%000000.660000001100235
Cale FleuryX300.00%000000.65110000210213
Serron NoelX2040.00%3500001.03000100071344
Egor AfanasyevX3160.38%5300000.98000000011342
Filip HallanderX1147.35%28300000.60000010250211
Isaac RatcliffeX1151.19%8400000.64000000041051
Matt KierstedX100.00%000000.54000000210012
Maxim CajkovicX010.00%000000.810000000182002
John Farinacci (R)X0041.95%26700000.2600000003030000
Vasiliy Ponomarev (R)X00100.00%300001.7200000005454000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason DickinsonX5924335726100441721826313013.19%20118120.01448161240113155
Mason AppletonX592720472718053831784713715.17%12108918.4644826119000376
Quinton ByfieldX59162238320081136166411069.64%16108818.4315614107000687
Jansen HarkinsX5915233831406765164371029.15%899216.8126813106000014
Braden SchneiderX5910263672351139385187011.76%78139023.56538351200000130
Jack McBainX40112435233201104511832879.32%871417.861451690000022
Saku MaenalanenX5917173481608958131369812.98%982113.9200005000156
Anders BjorkX5912193181002949102379411.76%976512.970000600004
Axel Jonsson-FjallbyX597233012007671140441155.00%8113619.25055131110002142
Urho VaakanainenX59029291038099736919470.00%74129221.90055351110003118
Nathan SmithX5910172781605910393255610.75%776412.950001500003
Marcus BjorkX59322252232091324713266.38%6192615.700000400008
Darren RaddyshX475182314608931529409.62%4794720.1441521830000107
Brayden PachalX5961622143001033038172915.79%66108418.37202951011086
Pontus HolmbergX5912921240423785336414.12%54998.450000000001
Jacob BrysonX3131821-110038535814435.17%3172123.251782267000063
Arthur KaliyevX1910717240142760113616.67%132016.8212373500000
Oskar SteenX59781528032837830548.97%54988.440000000000
Simon EdvinssonX59210121340219851025.00%254447.520000600007
Stephen Halliday (R)X59112210047371414.29%04978.430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason DickinsonX5060.14%167100100.97140002600923
Mason AppletonX7254.55%6600000.86140000021564
Quinton ByfieldX3358.89%129900000.70110000021423
Jansen HarkinsX1053.03%6600000.77000000160303
Braden SchneiderX300.00%000000.52000010210237
Jack McBainX4060.87%4600000.98030000022441
Saku MaenalanenX2250.00%9200000.83000000042224
Anders BjorkX2047.73%4400000.810000001120132
Axel Jonsson-FjallbyX1058.67%7500000.53000000061142
Urho VaakanainenX000.00%000000.450000001590011
Nathan SmithX4048.38%86200000.710000001230021
Marcus BjorkX000.00%000000.54000000022101
Darren RaddyshX110.00%000000.49000001100022
Brayden PachalX110.00%000000.41000001100041
Pontus HolmbergX1045.83%2400000.840000000195302
Jacob BrysonX000.00%000000.58000000021003
Arthur KaliyevX3133.33%2400011.060100000173301
Oskar SteenX0258.03%54800000.60000000055031
Simon EdvinssonX100.00%000000.5400000004032002
Stephen Halliday (R)X0033.33%1800000.0800000005129100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Akira Schmid4635820.9202.2227044410012570000.818114514423
Chris Driedger167610.8963.3785520484630020.00001445100

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Arseny Gritsyuk (R)X57415190160107357931615.06%1087815.410000700017
Mattias Havelid (R)X5731518-12380157354714326.38%67115020.171231189000069
Tomas Hamara (R)X571910-13200109272012195.00%6484014.740000000000
Noah Ostlund (R)X57000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Arseny Gritsyuk (R)X1036.47%8500000.43110000022334
Mattias Havelid (R)X010.00%000000.311100000137553
Tomas Hamara (R)X000.00%000000.240100000302145
Noah Ostlund (R)X000.00%000000.0000000005757000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Colorado Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor ZaryX6036417714140891802647221313.64%17118319.723692050000168
Jaret Anderson-DolanX6039357492201011862517518715.54%29128521.42841236112000492
Thomas BordeleauX60252853-517564193258631649.69%19116219.373471652000046
Lukas RousekX60153752815566111235611726.38%23110318.390000000000
Matthew RobertsonX60113950141514275108375110.19%74119919.98571245101000270
Wyatt KaiserX55113647-8140879979234113.92%107128223.304111538104000083
Luke HughesX5293645-716089539129649.89%72115022.11491353102000067
Carter SavoieX511122335100535711842919.32%1677215.1301101000003
Jonatan BerggrenX271913323405277134518814.18%761322.690221349000349
Sam MalinskiX58622287120985750153312.00%60101617.511451343000034
Georgi MerkulovX6031013112021425016246.00%33265.4403392100005
Jani Nyman (R)X605712-34076192872617.86%198916.49123510100001
Alexandre Doucet (R)X60279-21205219339346.06%880713.4501125200003
Zion Nybeck (R)X60347-1016054262321713.04%1103817.3110139300004
Olen Zellweger (R)X603251732011813162918.75%5296416.0700001000025
Isaiah GeorgeX150550802844050.00%723215.460001000002
Jackson Blake (R)X3312316050920685.00%457717.480000000000
Brent Johnson (R)X611214013222050.00%78814.720000000000
Adam Ingram (R)X46011-100160010.00%3731.5801102000043
Tristan Broz (R)X60011-10005103370.00%01151.9200001200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor ZaryX7060.71%118100011.30120001100958
Jaret Anderson-DolanX4256.67%137100021.15120001700845
Thomas BordeleauX1155.21%139100000.91000100011355
Lukas RousekX0052.75%27300010.94000010051123
Matthew RobertsonX100.00%000000.83000010260361
Wyatt KaiserX110.00%000100.73000000011051
Luke HughesX120.00%000000.78000000690243
Carter SavoieX2157.14%4200000.86000000310012
Jonatan BerggrenX3052.98%15100031.04000000077511
Sam MalinskiX100.00%000000.55000000099014
Georgi MerkulovX1054.71%27600000.800000000134001
Jani Nyman (R)X0042.25%7100000.24000000140010
Alexandre Doucet (R)X0040.00%5500000.220000000247000
Zion Nybeck (R)X0048.05%7700000.130000000333000
Olen Zellweger (R)X000.00%000000.10000000099000
Isaiah GeorgeX000.00%000000.430000000156000
Jackson Blake (R)X0040.63%3200000.1000000001614001
Brent Johnson (R)X000.00%000000.45000000044000
Adam Ingram (R)X0040.48%4200000.2700000004629000
Tristan Broz (R)X0045.83%4800000.1700000006047000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justus Annunen41181940.8963.5424050114213590010.66734033111
Clay Stevenson209820.9013.80117040747440010.3333200310

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William StromgrenX571627430406474186541228.60%1786715.21369288800000
Aleksi HeponiemiX57202040-1025553197256581407.81%1384814.8700000101213
Kyle CapobiancoX5792837-1024015810675264112.00%10691316.0221369000010
Drew O'ConnorX23221133-16056491504310214.67%1543618.97347264500003
Kevin BahlX5722628-7260121925016474.00%8173612.910000000002
Jacob Olofsson (R)X57661251401005653193411.32%8113819.9711268500000
Oliver Tarnstrom (R)X575712-11140712744153611.36%587815.4100032500000
Connor McClennon (R)X574812724069236018386.67%8108519.04134812800000
Landon Slaggert (R)X571910-1314072373515272.86%384714.870001600000
Luke Tuch (R)X572570603818376175.41%14017.030000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William StromgrenX1151.56%6400000.99010000031732
Aleksi HeponiemiX3059.97%124900020.94010010033425
Kyle CapobiancoX010.00%000000.81000000022543
Drew O'ConnorX4150.00%4000041.51010000021731
Kevin BahlX100.00%000000.760100000328244
Jacob Olofsson (R)X1040.93%49600000.2100000001212022
Oliver Tarnstrom (R)X0045.28%10600000.270000000134005
Connor McClennon (R)X0038.55%8300000.22000000083131
Landon Slaggert (R)X0041.18%8500000.240000000513010
Luke Tuch (R)X1046.88%3200000.35000000077002
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max GildonX56193756-9280140881675010711.38%104132223.60571252119000490
Ivan MorozovX56222951-846201471832046616410.78%21105318.8039122593000399
Emil AndraeX56132942-2025512281100255313.00%109105818.904593285000165
Alexander Campbell (R)X5671320-610085306183611.48%1171412.740000000000
Tristan Luneau (R)X4511011-132006921187185.56%6473816.41000324000025
Cruz Lucius (R)X5611011-924011933317173.23%6689916.0501112000045
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X56279-172038293215256.25%64177.450110000000
Ivan Miroshnichenko (R)X56516-16100382040143712.50%64107.330000000000
Ryan Chesley (R)X56336-20300113292251913.64%59106318.99101884000062
Drew HellesonX3033-100653290.00%47123.620112800007
Devin Kaplan (R)X56011-200442030.00%2701.2600000000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max GildonX100.00%000000.85120001100397
Ivan MorozovX3147.85%155900010.97120131100544
Emil AndraeX200.00%000000.79000010011443
Alexander Campbell (R)X2133.85%6500000.56000000055252
Tristan Luneau (R)X000.00%000000.300000000193110
Cruz Lucius (R)X0036.96%4600000.240000000465222
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X0031.58%3800000.43000000055100
Ivan Miroshnichenko (R)X0047.22%3600000.2900000001010011
Ryan Chesley (R)X0014.29%700000.11000000066105
Drew HellesonX000.00%000000.850000000180001
Devin Kaplan (R)X0026.67%4500000.2800000005625000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zac JonesX5910546417381013512811944878.40%101137623.3245944123000183
Ozzy WiesblattX592830581219512698282792069.93%15107218.18471137131101245
Jay BeagleX5928305814160732362606517210.77%19113719.28437301100003109
William LockwoodX591934531310095131212641908.96%22113419.23178251090005109
Jacob Bernard-DockerX591133440582010676110387910.00%84112219.024101441102000079
Ben MeyersX2614923720317887377016.09%945017.302131256000027
Brinson PasichnukX5961521320099426517399.23%53110118.6725718101000160
Ian Moore (R)X5941115-2340137202282118.18%4794215.9600000000038
Niklas Nordgren (R)X59123101407016206185.00%4105317.850003109000043
Kevin Korchinski (R)X23011-41404342160.00%2936415.8300011100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zac JonesX010.00%000000.93001010820665
Ozzy WiesblattX3148.33%6000001.080100101110784
Jay BeagleX6067.21%189400001.02010000011677
William LockwoodX5046.46%9900000.93010000021636
Jacob Bernard-DockerX13100.00%200000.780021100171163
Ben MeyersX0157.59%54000011.02000000033402
Brinson PasichnukX000.00%000000.38000003300202
Ian Moore (R)X100.00%000000.32000000032123
Niklas Nordgren (R)X1041.98%13100000.0600000005810100
Kevin Korchinski (R)X000.00%000000.050000000236010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Graeme ClarkeX54212849-1301060113232611759.05%24100618.6326830910001106
Egor SokolovX5317274463758998177701569.60%2292717.4937102790011041
Will CuylleX56271340-51401001002155514912.56%2795517.054152176101243
Frederic BrunetX5653035-226092456928487.25%105108219.3116718830110111
Cross HanasX56181331-82555382128327914.06%2272813.010110400002
Lucas EdmondsX56131326-9604678148301138.78%1876213.61101314000016
Daniil MiromanovX3652126-522070617725406.49%9184423.451232968011291
Martin PospisilX28916252140427977264811.69%1045816.3501185500006
Isaak PhillipsX4161723-2375104516528659.23%8794623.0815623740111100
Frank Nazar (R)X5601515-81205684307310.00%874313.2802235500001
Mattias NorlinderX205914480342629152317.24%3146423.212351533000052
Lian Bichsel (R)X5649136240120142092020.00%53101418.11213660011085
Trey Fix-WolanskyX143811-46020354716356.38%428220.13000526000046
Kyle MastersX563811-155201361314111521.43%6697217.35101237000042
Ayrton Martino (R)X56437-14120372539173510.26%35139.1710114000045
Ethan Cardwell (R)X56066-81608179279220.00%278414.0100012100000
Jacob MelansonX56145-166036293311283.03%54578.170000000000
Francesco Arcuri (R)X36123-9402942275113.70%22998.320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Graeme ClarkeX6052.22%9000000.97121011100615
Egor SokolovX3246.61%11800000.95030010065713
Will CuylleX3255.95%8400010.84010000011453
Frederic BrunetX100.00%000000.65000000011143
Cross HanasX2257.45%4700000.85000010033245
Lucas EdmondsX2255.93%5900100.68010000033131
Daniil MiromanovX000.00%000000.62000000240032
Martin PospisilX1051.78%58900101.09000000000222
Isaak PhillipsX000.00%000000.4900100001616332
Frank Nazar (R)X0040.28%100800000.400000000561010
Mattias NorlinderX100.00%000000.60000000088222
Lian Bichsel (R)X100.00%000000.26000001100101
Trey Fix-WolanskyX1050.45%11100000.7811000001111110
Kyle MastersX010.00%000000.23000001100011
Ayrton Martino (R)X0030.00%5000000.27000001100010
Ethan Cardwell (R)X0039.86%96600000.150000000568010
Jacob MelansonX0026.92%2600000.220000001320000
Francesco Arcuri (R)X0043.98%38200000.20000000066100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Woll107300.9282.9361320304150001.0003100202
Mack Guzda20200.9075.0611920101080010.0000212000

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William VilleneuveX57133952-183410148901274210010.24%85126622.21781557105000180
Mikko KokkonenX57112839647515084120491089.17%102114820.1474115498011084
Artemi KniazevX57102838-20160998911341678.85%100128922.62461045108000088
Jayden StrubleX5791827-21180937582204810.98%10890815.9400091900000
Brennan Othmann (R)X578614-7260973062155112.90%988315.490001800000
Liam Dower Nilsson (R)X573811-2110088334713356.38%973112.830000000000
Michael Fisher (R)X572810-212009918233138.70%5587415.330110300000
Fyodor Svechkov (R)X27112-111204618197125.26%432612.070000000000
Roni Hirvonen (R)X57000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William VilleneuveX210.00%000000.82121101600484
Mikko KokkonenX200.00%000000.68020010093718
Artemi KniazevX000.00%000000.59000000150522
Jayden StrubleX100.00%000000.59000001100131
Brennan Othmann (R)X1148.33%6000000.320000001170213
Liam Dower Nilsson (R)X0148.00%5000000.30000001100112
Michael Fisher (R)X000.00%000000.23000001100022
Fyodor Svechkov (R)X0030.00%2000000.12000000011002
Roni Hirvonen (R)X000.00%000000.0000000005757000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mason ShawX5951489936381015222842811829811.92%49117519.9286146016000000
Carl HagelinX5925487328100711252457217110.20%3687414.812463884000012
Adam BeckmanX5936296528155691672407717015.00%1685814.54314318400000
Amadeus LombardiX59173047-2135751011654514710.30%1788414.990000000000
Tyler BensonX28111526-13010405611828669.32%1641214.710000000004
Maximilian Kilpinen (R)X5971522391601014439114517.95%4114219.3600048400000
Bryce McConnell-Barker (R)X5971421-21608311553184013.21%988214.950000000000
Christian Kyrou (R)X593111426515143291861816.67%5290215.291011900007
Marek Alscher (R)X59210121426010419262197.69%5175212.750000000000
Joshua Bloom (R)X5925713602721287277.14%33075.200000000000
Parker BellX59011200206110.00%080.140004200000
Mikey Milne (R)X59011-40012156270.00%0841.4201102300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mason ShawX7652.84%154800121.6812101480023103
Carl HagelinX5349.50%10100001.67120000510587
Adam BeckmanX5251.13%132200021.52001001200865
Amadeus LombardiX3041.89%7400001.06000010043538
Tyler BensonX1052.94%3400011.26000110072232
Maximilian Kilpinen (R)X1140.37%49300000.39000000021020
Bryce McConnell-Barker (R)X1039.89%126100000.48000000055111
Christian Kyrou (R)X000.00%000000.310000001210123
Marek Alscher (R)X000.00%000000.320000001500003
Joshua Bloom (R)X0048.00%2500000.460000001100101
Parker BellX0025.00%800002.4400000005911000
Mikey Milne (R)X0047.19%8900000.2400000005910000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Egor ZamulaX55133750-20120979313445899.70%87121622.10581356103101183
Nikolai KnyzhovX5593746-33951568711646767.76%110111520.2746104789000178
Samuel FagemoX55341145-13715981092866918011.89%885415.530007600000
Logan HutskoX55637439280114989935596.06%7091616.6611281400000
David FarranceX55132841-1832010467127189410.24%70119121.66571251101011275
Lucas ElvenesX55121325-10607758132401029.09%1670212.770000000000
Tyce ThompsonX5571825-1130108586147481144.76%870112.740000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Egor ZamulaX220.00%000000.82000000510523
Nikolai KnyzhovX000.00%000000.83021001100652
Samuel FagemoX5155.88%6800011.05120120120734
Logan HutskoX200.00%000000.94110000150224
David FarranceX110.00%000000.69010002200242
Lucas ElvenesX0148.21%5600100.71000000073431
Tyce ThompsonX1051.56%6400000.71000020033118
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan HollowayX59293665-1295143163308972049.42%46112118.994711491181018120
David GoyetteX5982230-83201216260126613.33%9495216.130000000000
Martin KautX161414281420383374245918.92%827517.1912393000009
Denton Mateychuk (R)X5941317028013725425199.52%87106518.051231178000055
Logan Mailoux (R)X513121543601422130112210.00%56107821.151013100000082
Zachary L'Heureux (R)X5921113-24120112336320493.17%576112.900000000002
Quinn Finley (R)X593710-1220122194120227.32%61106418.030111069000077
Emil HeinemanX59000000112020.00%3420.7100000000242
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan HollowayX3166.67%9000001.161100133001453
David GoyetteX010.00%000000.63000000160157
Martin KautX1147.06%1700022.04000000030412
Denton Mateychuk (R)X000.00%000000.320000001100215
Logan Mailoux (R)X000.00%000000.280000000191334
Zachary L'Heureux (R)X0040.98%6100000.340000000521030
Quinn Finley (R)X000.00%000000.190000000131012
Emil HeinemanX000.00%200000.0000000005959000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew PhillipsX57394988192209821333811128511.54%37135323.7451116331120113103
Rocco GrimaldiX5738337118135951233077824012.38%17106118.62791645117000024
Dean KukanX57104454-2032012198116521038.62%116136323.91661245115011090
Jasper WeatherbyX5725255051401061112035314312.32%15108619.05325329700001
Joshua Ho-SangX5719304932026114229451748.30%11111519.551343197000024
Kevin RooneyX571435492160117179197491737.11%25109019.12134309500006
Cedric PaquetteX57212243-261601011372106312610.00%17104818.390000000000
Chris WagnerX57113041-3321543155207481555.31%1786915.2502261600001
Jack FinleyX57425294335108567826575.13%7998217.22134248000000
Alexander Suzdalev (R)X573912-2718026162591912.00%380914.2001109000025
Ryan Greene (R)X57012123200881216790.00%3794216.53000020000043
Benjamin Roger (R)X57448720090102071220.00%59108218.98011588000173
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew PhillipsX6351.63%129000031.301400000811265
Rocco GrimaldiX4153.51%11400111.340301000116111
Dean KukanX100.00%000000.79000000021232
Jasper WeatherbyX2060.95%10500010.92000001300352
Joshua Ho-SangX2148.10%7900000.88230003400413
Kevin RooneyX0060.25%150200000.90220000021226
Cedric PaquetteX2348.96%43100100.82000001100244
Chris WagnerX0160.54%108200000.94001000180212
Jack FinleyX20100.00%200000.59001000022023
Alexander Suzdalev (R)X1133.78%7400000.300000000276010
Ryan Greene (R)X0044.44%900000.250000000573001
Benjamin Roger (R)X200.00%000000.1500000001111003
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Evan Fitzpatrick10100.8956.0060006570000.000010000

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Isak RosenX62234770303715103121282782128.16%2296815.6100071400000
Logan Cooley (R)X62417212100108226633576.06%1279112.760000000000
Matej PekarX84913640283438102510.53%114818.51112518000215
Pavel Mintyukov (R)X18224-410040763733.33%2021712.030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Isak RosenX4040.00%9500001.450011100611764
Logan Cooley (R)X0038.33%6000000.5300000001512693
Matej PekarX1056.68%21700001.76000000021220
Pavel Mintyukov (R)X000.00%000000.37000000022101
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bridgeport Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Fredrik KarlstromX56193453-2175692061807215810.56%2293816.7559141284000121
Fabian LysellX58292352262201101342446617611.89%14118320.39641028125000219
Anttoni HonkaX581338513026014089126376510.32%86114519.744812581360113128
Bogdan TrineyevX582122433180511061815012411.60%20100417.3138112187000324
Vladimir TkachevX29152035560719216044939.38%868323.551231662011264
Mason LohreiX58112031-201601116976284914.47%90104217.965162582000094
Daniil ChaykaX5872330-20320856563193311.11%83103617.864592682011190
Filip MesarX5881725-1610063117167401124.79%1788915.3310141600000
Austen Swankler (R)X5851015-211801044650223510.00%5110319.0214558400001
Sam Rinzel (R)X584913-72357313175423.53%354858.360000000000
Samuel Johannesson (R)X442810-9806026185711.11%4055512.610000000000
Alexander Nikishin (R)X582810-836010230307156.67%5076013.1000001000014
Rutger McGroarty (R)X58459-3820071297225445.56%1197916.890000100000
Zachary Bolduc (R)X54358-19200781054313346.98%578014.4500008000016
Artyom Duda (R)X58145-7100541912128.33%364858.360000000000
Hardy Haman Aktell (R)X58011120522020.00%1550.9400021000003
Anton Johansson (R)X58000000201000.00%6500.8600000000049
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Fredrik KarlstromX4159.71%130800011.13001000032620
Fabian LysellX4148.00%7500000.88000000021483
Anttoni HonkaX200.00%000000.89000000021574
Bogdan TrineyevX1348.78%12300000.86000000510217
Vladimir TkachevX4046.32%19000101.03110000075442
Mason LohreiX210.00%000000.60000001200232
Daniil ChaykaX110.00%000000.580000000292112
Filip MesarX0146.05%7600000.56000000022124
Austen Swankler (R)X0042.33%32600000.27000001100100
Sam Rinzel (R)X110.00%000000.5400000001311111
Samuel Johannesson (R)X010.00%000000.3600000003212100
Alexander Nikishin (R)X00100.00%100000.26000000032012
Rutger McGroarty (R)X2043.66%7100000.180000000162121
Zachary Bolduc (R)X0042.37%98900000.210000000157010
Artyom Duda (R)X000.00%000000.2100000001111011
Hardy Haman Aktell (R)X000.00%100000.3700000005841000
Anton Johansson (R)X000.00%000000.0000000005858000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ty EmbersonX60113849-324012287131441008.40%73113618.946713631060001109
Jakub LaukoX603510451239151111352537416913.83%2494815.81000510000133
Kaedan KorczakX60152944-930012688125469712.00%111126221.038614641170000107
Lucas JohansenX6073643-614011210112633855.56%81127621.2741115571190001117
Tyler TullioX60121931-291605282194291446.19%775812.640000000000
Tyler KlevenX5142529-918059676128506.56%7996818.9944839940000105
Chaz LuciusX5381220-28804812610221747.84%1065512.350000000000
Isaac Howard (R)X603111411160832130202010.00%491415.230000800001
Kirill Dolzhenkov (R)X60538-2924058243162016.13%575612.600000000000
Fraser Minten (R)X60358712062462972110.34%44587.630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ty EmbersonX000.00%000000.86110001900533
Jakub LaukoX1254.29%7000010.95120030022934
Kaedan KorczakX100.00%000100.70000000120545
Lucas JohansenX200.00%000000.67000000190154
Tyler TullioX0046.67%6000000.82000000011131
Tyler KlevenX000.00%000000.600000000163131
Chaz LuciusX0059.00%87800000.61000000075112
Isaac Howard (R)X1039.73%7300000.31000001100032
Kirill Dolzhenkov (R)X0145.59%6800000.21000000032011
Fraser Minten (R)X1040.04%54200000.3500000002916021
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicholas RobertsonX5324184298059862155712111.16%13107820.340221476101476
Luke EvangelistaX59212142512066921775613111.86%995016.10022957011140
Brendan BrissonX53221840860871351646113213.41%1285716.18044145600000
Marco RossiX53929381017575152123351087.32%687516.51167980101237
Ryker EvansX59632387260104707425518.11%90117019.843472184000189
Tyson FoersterX5318193763157580191441209.42%1271413.4700014000032
Cam DineenX45631371120078607530558.00%68105223.394263489000084
Jordan SpenceX53532375300106567322406.85%65111521.052462880011375
Justin SourdifX59122335216066115111279210.81%1870311.910000000000
Xavier SimoneauX59825339180707410042798.00%1296416.34224757000016
Jesper FrodenX53191332823155170124399215.32%1991217.224041679011174
Simon NemecX5942630230079546121436.56%80108418.381341167000063
Kole LindX13910195100242666205413.64%523317.93156103400015
Jacob PerreaultX597916040252954105412.96%83185.3901127000015
Antti Tuomisto (R)X382577140799103620.00%3864216.90000111000024
Rasmus AsplundX44151002182331517.39%39724.150114810118
Jonah GadjovichX41450008488712.50%17318.291233801107
Calle Odelius (R)X59055-120011712111170.00%5893215.7900005000040
Filip Bystedt (R)X38134-100183012768.33%02707.100000000000
Colton Dach (R)X380330009164130.00%11584.1700016000010
Pierre-Olivier JosephX411200013211099.09%49724.231017900006
Gleb Trikozov (R)X701102010310240.00%38211.780000000000
Cameron Lund (R)X38000-280932220.00%61183.100000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicholas RobertsonX4247.84%23200110.78130002200525
Luke EvangelistaX3141.07%5600010.88000001100504
Brendan BrissonX2151.47%111900000.93000000130045
Marco RossiX3358.09%121200000.87231000230043
Ryker EvansX210.00%000000.65000000053113
Tyson FoersterX1152.00%7500001.04000011300442
Cam DineenX000.00%000000.70000000130041
Jordan SpenceX200.00%000000.66000000041113
Justin SourdifX1346.02%83000001.00000000310432
Xavier SimoneauX0253.33%6000000.68000000310111
Jesper FrodenX4155.91%9300000.70131020011224
Simon NemecX000.00%000000.55000001200010
Kole LindX1056.25%1600001.630000000193320
Jacob PerreaultX1044.83%2900001.01000000095110
Antti Tuomisto (R)X000.00%000100.22000000022101
Rasmus AsplundX1153.70%10800001.040000001250100
Jonah GadjovichX0060.00%500001.3700000004444020
Calle Odelius (R)X000.00%000000.110000000596010
Filip Bystedt (R)X0040.56%35500000.300000000115000
Colton Dach (R)X0044.37%15100000.3800000003835000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000.00%000000.410000000444001
Gleb Trikozov (R)X0014.29%700000.24000000070000
Cameron Lund (R)X0050.00%1200000.0000000003838000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Yaroslav Askarov2922520.9133.171762219310670100.88992953124
Ivan Prosvetov24101220.9023.51145221858690100.0000240410

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Garrett PilonX5828386615120681112135815413.15%8108418.69561125123101441
Lane PedersonX58263662151001031712035716412.81%16117220.2121012311220005119
Nils AmanX58233457-1120792192084714111.06%29109018.78381136117011042
Ronnie AttardX58113546-1428012310611142789.91%116132922.91881657115000063
Matej BlumelX58232245-48074751455211615.86%12104117.953472011700000
Linus KarlssonX58132841-1132014091119317810.92%68122821.183474112300000
Nathan WalkerX331623391407274114367914.04%1165819.923471160000373
Maxence GuenetteX5853035-13320118538328556.02%76131622.703101326111000162
Oskar OlaussonX5872633-4295865511735885.98%13106318.3216717117000123
Eetu TuulolaX5842933-1320116678927464.49%82104117.950000000000
Ryan SuzukiX58111829-914053160142441297.75%1583214.350003800000
Ruslan IskhakovX51181028-1010049721604110811.25%1574714.6410129112237
Viktor Neuchev (R)X58145-74053132410114.17%681214.010000000005
Paul Ludwinski (R)X582243160861493622.22%2983014.310000000000
Ethan Gauthier (R)X58033-10120259144140.00%43475.980000000001
Oliver Kapanen (R)X58112-1300302584712.50%43195.500000900029
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Garrett PilonX1152.43%10300001.22000003600355
Lane PedersonX8058.30%136200001.06000000410725
Nils AmanX4352.53%142200001.05000000270733
Ronnie AttardX000.00%000000.69000004400121
Matej BlumelX2156.52%6900000.86000002700345
Linus KarlssonX2044.58%24000100.67000000011203
Nathan WalkerX2058.41%22600001.19000000053422
Maxence GuenetteX010.00%000000.53000001400021
Oskar OlaussonX0061.19%6700000.62000010230221
Eetu TuulolaX1158.33%2400000.63000001100212
Ryan SuzukiX3059.78%98700000.70000000022121
Ruslan IskhakovX1245.31%6400000.75000000011151
Viktor Neuchev (R)X1044.62%6500000.120000000332001
Paul Ludwinski (R)X000.00%000000.1000000003936000
Ethan Gauthier (R)X0042.31%2600000.170000000584000
Oliver Kapanen (R)X0041.67%24000000.130000000569000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wilkes Barre Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jett WooX5919537206152131301816110310.50%118130022.0359144492000278
Alexander KisakovX59171835-2291574151178371179.55%1174612.640000000000
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R)X595914-2160102295619528.93%674912.690000000000
Seamus Casey (R)X5911112-22240106283010223.33%6281813.860000000000
Noah Warren (R)X593710-222401102324152412.50%5881813.860000000000
Luke Prokop (R)X59358-312065664217277.14%54167.050000000000
Matthew Poitras (R)X82463401915176711.76%311214.010000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jett WooX010.00%000001.1100010014101485
Alexander KisakovX1148.04%119700000.94011020011154
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R)X0042.86%6300000.3700000001010115
Seamus Casey (R)X000.00%000000.290000000558022
Noah Warren (R)X000.00%000000.2400000002415121
Luke Prokop (R)X1041.12%64200000.38000000061023
Matthew Poitras (R)X0047.37%17100001.07000000021102
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex TurcotteX44152439-88070140169361198.88%1599922.701451374000075
Matthew MaggioX57161733-371810581131595511810.06%30116620.451341493112266
William DufourX44131629-510077113147491288.84%11100322.80022976000179
Lukas CormierX5772128-21395124807521519.33%71106318.642352985011180
Ronan SeeleyX5752227-192751096939163612.82%6584914.89101918101141
Arber XhekajX4461824-264610134727724527.79%7382118.654483779000158
Alex LaferriereX57101020-43606395170491075.88%23101217.75022421011067
Tucker Robertson (R)X5741418-4380921195611307.14%11108218.9824658900005
Jack ThompsonX448917-2700334868194311.76%5984119.113363480000072
Matvei Petrov (R)X4810414-3314073294283323.81%1591719.09224876000010
Caedan BankierX575611-44100681165111229.80%596816.98101332000029
Ludvig Jansson (R)X57369-2514081311761517.65%435599.810000000009
Joshua Roy (R)X57257-25803236308176.67%23776.6100011700000
Jakub BrabenecX57257-121408218338256.06%5101117.74000392000034
Ty Nelson (R)X27235-306047181791311.76%1941615.420000200001
Aku Raty (R)X57314-4530075285719305.26%9104218.29000014000025
Tyson Hinds (R)X57044-22805321131150.00%494768.350000200007
Ethan Del Mastro (R)X44000-100221000.00%0330.7400001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex TurcotteX1054.02%98300000.78010000022222
Matthew MaggioX1044.02%23400000.57010110011312
William DufourX1048.88%49300000.58010000022331
Lukas CormierX110.00%000000.53000101200104
Ronan SeeleyX000.00%000000.64000010051031
Arber XhekajX000.00%000000.58001000022311
Alex LaferriereX2244.26%6100000.40000000021101
Tucker Robertson (R)X1141.24%129000000.33000000044002
Jack ThompsonX000.00%000000.400000000122110
Matvei Petrov (R)X0038.46%6500000.3100000001010110
Caedan BankierX0139.39%117300000.23000000098100
Ludvig Jansson (R)X000.00%000000.320000000204000
Joshua Roy (R)X1041.49%32300000.37000000011002
Jakub BrabenecX0045.59%6800000.1400000001813000
Ty Nelson (R)X0014.29%700000.24000000000000
Aku Raty (R)X1148.31%8900000.08000000092001
Tyson Hinds (R)X0075.00%400000.170000000574000
Ethan Del Mastro (R)X000.00%000000.0000000004444000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Isaiah Saville61100.9511.812320171420000.0000244100
Jakub Skarek4293030.8984.2624220117216900110.6673420334

Coachella Valley Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander TrueX5724366010241086202312982147.69%33108118.96279521050114145
Vinzenz Rohrer (R)X5714923-32320953760214123.33%792016.15549159100000
Dennis CholowskiX5741923-30461097876319386.35%6589715.740332400005
Vladislav KolyachonokX5771421-30801146668163910.29%7289515.692136400006
Liam Ohgren (R)X578715-12320712854164014.81%472212.660000000000
Dylan James (R)X5741115-32100103277017475.71%1192016.15033159100000
Evan Nause (R)X571111242609330236184.35%4472312.680000000000
Scott Morrow (R)X576511-1116074317511448.00%1272712.750000000001
Stanislav SvozilX292911-31004437227179.09%3435312.180000000000
Miko Matikka (R)X57371066085174319536.98%693116.330226102000031
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander TrueX2059.93%167200101.110010101501033
Vinzenz Rohrer (R)X3047.30%7400000.50000000022331
Dennis CholowskiX200.00%000000.510000200114133
Vladislav KolyachonokX100.00%000000.47000000044145
Liam Ohgren (R)X1039.13%4600000.42000000044204
Dylan James (R)X0043.08%6500000.330000000152020
Evan Nause (R)X000.00%000000.330000000248041
Scott Morrow (R)X1055.36%5600100.300000000204220
Stanislav SvozilX000.00%000000.620000000193021
Miko Matikka (R)X0046.75%7700000.21000000044123
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin StenlundX5729507942160752092206716913.18%26113219.86471129125000460
Jake NeighboursX5731427339200103972526215912.30%8106218.6328104012600002
Jean-Luc FoudyX572333564018057761814711912.71%9105518.522682612600000
Patric HornqvistX57223052030101291442156315910.23%21129722.76257181150005114
Mark JankowskiX5719325196030941604913411.88%1595416.74671332122101264
Tristen RobinsX57182139-312090741464313312.33%1094016.4910116000149
Dakota JoshuaX57172239818092145173441449.83%13102117.90066281220004123
Brayden TraceyX57162238-31406371167461219.58%693916.4801109000136
Ville HeinolaX5792938-42401117784326310.71%88132423.22459351240001106
Yan KuznetsovX576253118160813059224010.17%59115420.24224221190111102
Lassi ThomsonX576253118180100416427459.38%67115420.24235311180001100
Jack RathboneX5792130-2160864157163415.79%54101717.85437271310004111
Joey KeaneX574242821320112504816308.33%6592516.2300011500006
Matthew KniesX57101626-31406310785206911.76%1188515.530000200001
Ryan O'RourkeX5731720272809047405287.50%6492916.3000000000029
Marco KasperX57279-900951368215.56%73606.320000000000
Dmitri OvchinnikovX57235020312115418.18%11021.79000016000021
Kasper Simontaival (R)X48011-10202568390.00%22976.200000000000
Joni Jurmo (R)X57011-41004434220.00%143746.5500006000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin StenlundX6163.47%131400011.400200004301125
Jake NeighboursX3148.00%7500001.37010003400694
Jean-Luc FoudyX1250.79%6300101.06000001400344
Patric HornqvistX4354.14%33800010.80150022200356
Mark JankowskiX2157.53%14600001.07130000140433
Tristen RobinsX5157.36%12900000.83010000170223
Dakota JoshuaX5060.13%126900000.76350000084143
Brayden TraceyX0044.30%7900000.81000001100212
Ville HeinolaX220.00%000000.57000000011022
Yan KuznetsovX000.00%000000.54000000210101
Lassi ThomsonX010.00%000000.540000000151102
Jack RathboneX210.00%000000.59000000140102
Joey KeaneX000.00%000000.610000001350141
Matthew KniesX1049.67%107100000.59000000150221
Ryan O'RourkeX100.00%000000.430000000117011
Marco KasperX0051.59%44000000.500000000361000
Dmitri OvchinnikovX0052.50%4000200.9800000004323000
Kasper Simontaival (R)X0035.29%1700000.070000001480000
Joni Jurmo (R)X000.00%000000.0500000005716000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Lennox (R)10000.9711.7035001350000.0000031000
Alex Stalock21010.9362.43124005780000.000020100
Samuel Ersson31151330.8893.7118440011410280010.7789312001

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Simon HolmstromX59282856418098105306902329.15%26102117.3079166211800007
Declan ChisholmX59154156-7475182112124487012.10%110136923.2034735121000193
Seth BartonX5964248-71951357910249755.88%87119720.291111230109022082
Ty DellandreaX59241943-19355132181270721938.89%1787614.853583711800008
Roby JarventieX59172441423510199210561838.10%15100016.951452410800000
Daemon HuntX59101525-320435310821709.26%64788.110000000000
Brock FaberX4551318-16120544625222220.00%6467214.940000200000
Vincent IorioX267411-540122544103515.91%41997.660000000000
Jay O'Brien (R)X595611-8140100337614466.58%992015.600000000000
Matthew Savoie (R)X59347-310048562131414.29%14788.110000000000
Carson Lambos (R)X59066-1328013515185120.00%4294816.07000115000059
Hunter Haight (R)X59044-182004220389160.00%075112.730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Simon HolmstromX4158.11%7400011.10010000021735
Declan ChisholmX110.00%000000.82000101100634
Seth BartonX100.00%000000.80000010350247
Ty DellandreaX0362.31%106400010.98020010095433
Roby JarventieX1145.59%6800000.82000100011563
Daemon HuntX0043.24%3700001.05000000170205
Brock FaberX010.00%000000.54000000070201
Vincent IorioX1036.36%2200001.11000000022120
Jay O'Brien (R)X1145.76%5900000.24000000053034
Matthew Savoie (R)X0040.35%68400000.29000000055010
Carson Lambos (R)X000.00%000000.1300000005911010
Hunter Haight (R)X0042.37%5900000.110000000599000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McMichaelX572750772410099197339912507.96%25110619.413811541320006121
Benoit Olivier-Groulx (R)X57373774202351001343679923610.08%2497617.13571257132000020
Alexander HoltzX57262753-23120111139322692388.07%24101417.8053849116000370
Helge GransX57133548-839514478124396310.48%79111619.5827953122000090
Nick Abruzzese (R)X5779163200684269215810.14%1373112.8300006000020
Brad LambertX283131606025606729624.48%634512.320000000000
Dmitri Buchelnikov (R)X575914312076416622527.58%1171112.480003600000
Maveric Lamoureux (R)X5711112-18400173173617182.78%71115220.211237123000082
Jack Hughes (R)X403811-1516061713111309.68%566216.56123685000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McMichaelX3157.98%176100031.39030000120694
Benoit Olivier-Groulx (R)X3352.63%11400001.520200113001074
Alexander HoltzX1046.43%14000021.05000000520553
Helge GransX110.00%000000.86000010810645
Nick Abruzzese (R)X0044.16%7700000.44000001100113
Brad LambertX0050.63%48000000.93000000062101
Dmitri Buchelnikov (R)X0037.14%7000000.39000000075012
Maveric Lamoureux (R)X100.00%000000.210000001450034
Jack Hughes (R)X0139.53%94600000.33000000022012
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Abbotsford Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Walker DuehrX5919466516100581551885813910.11%23118120.02481219111000864
Vitali KravtsovX59322961132201571462264314914.16%15117719.95671329111000048
Emil BemstromX59263258-1380541372457520010.61%17135322.939514411130000115
Max JonesX59233558-94210160126248731659.27%27134622.811910191130004107
Tye KartyeX5923305311181048862015813511.44%11113119.16561129112000018
Marc McLaughlinX59232447-196098187262701978.78%18101917.27112422000027
Tommy NovakX3920264620037115118358016.95%1070718.1459141776000060
Dysin MayoX59152439026012187105237614.29%121137123.237411481200000104
Jordan GrossX5943337-326097687526655.33%89138223.4221214271200000103
Owen PickeringX5941620132096293382312.12%56115919.6401110103000091
Corson CeulemansX5931417-4220118404514246.67%83115419.550337103000096
Zack Ostapchuk (R)X597815-1818067346774010.45%1096716.3800001300004
Aleksi Heimosalmi (R)X5941115-13320128251881822.22%59101417.19000216000044
Francesco Pinelli (R)X23358-5002521314149.68%442118.310000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Walker DuehrX3051.95%150900001.10000000210342
Vitali KravtsovX4149.58%11900011.04000001400536
Emil BemstromX2256.44%10100000.86250000120362
Max JonesX3252.73%38500100.86151100120473
Tye KartyeX3245.56%9000000.94000024400425
Marc McLaughlinX4059.19%115400000.92000000043623
Tommy NovakX5159.31%92900001.30010000011412
Dysin MayoX320.00%000000.57000001100216
Jordan GrossX000.00%000000.54000000082121
Owen PickeringX00100.00%100000.35000001200011
Corson CeulemansX000.00%000000.29000000210010
Zack Ostapchuk (R)X0032.43%7400000.310000000104011
Aleksi Heimosalmi (R)X00100.00%100000.300000000172011
Francesco Pinelli (R)X1042.96%14200000.380000000112001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Felix Sandstrom2818820.9013.5816922010110230211.0003280021
Brandon Bussi208830.9033.61118000717310300.917122048201

Henderson Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jan MysakX57173249-21220143128233791637.30%38108018.9534733820002110
Samuel KnazkoX5772734-28220126708441518.33%97113119.842462767000059
Reid Schaefer (R)X578816-6280872860143713.33%974513.070000000000
Dmitry Voronkov (R)X575111602601411321172523.81%4685715.040000000000
Kirill Kirsanov (R)X5701414-29340122202615290.00%65112019.64044867000056
Shane WrightX42577205161641012.50%26014.960112600003
Ilya Safonov (R)X5732541404972382313.04%74357.630000000000
Danny Zhilkin (R)X57000-200331110.00%0150.270000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jan MysakX2051.46%10300100.91120000022742
Samuel KnazkoX020.00%000000.600100001170574
Reid Schaefer (R)X0038.33%6000000.43000000033223
Dmitry Voronkov (R)X000.00%000000.37000000022353
Kirill Kirsanov (R)X000.00%000000.250000000577013
Shane WrightX0156.60%10600002.34000000031200
Ilya Safonov (R)X1044.00%2500000.23000000011024
Danny Zhilkin (R)X0050.00%1200000.0000000005757000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexey ToropchenkoX5327366322120107882064914813.11%34102819.3910717351001016134
Olle LycksellX61174360231210431561654710410.30%18107817.67691529121000460
Rafael Harvey-PinardX41301949910076892034912814.78%1785420.8237101875000475
Martin ChromiakX61241337-2020101031162268116410.62%30108517.784482790000054
Vladislav FirstovX61142337-1912075107217571346.45%25102816.85336258800007
Vincent DesharnaisX41926351220828065234613.85%5793422.792792474000181
Kurtis MacDermidX4152429-1260125646121468.20%8591722.384482771000068
Josh FilmonX3281018-1100245273187310.96%545414.18022311000013
Matthew Seminoff (R)X6151015-2316074497115447.04%783513.6800001000001
Ryan Winterton (R)X354812-31204467323812.50%655015.7202264300009
Domenick Fensore (R)X612911-19320117342312178.70%79103416.95000237000142
Vasili AtanasovX612911-3310061994619464.35%793815.38011239000026
Jeremy Langlois (R)X612810-2733593272113169.52%7696415.80000114000041
Alexis GendronX61459-916055426014506.67%973111.9900002000022
Ryan Ufko (R)X61099-15260136211714140.00%78104917.19022249000057
Servac Petrovsky (R)X61448-910035934814328.33%65438.900000200001
Anton Olsson (R)X61167-1334013725289183.57%68112418.42000365000180
Dmitri Rashevsky (R)X61325-106035324712346.38%25428.890001400001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexey ToropchenkoX6054.44%9000011.23040001200468
Olle LycksellX1047.19%135000001.11220110150262
Rafael Harvey-PinardX2045.45%24200011.15240001200725
Martin ChromiakX3352.97%18500000.68131010022451
Vladislav FirstovX2153.26%9200000.72000000072112
Vincent DesharnaisX000.00%000000.75000000210141
Kurtis MacDermidX010.00%000000.63000001200102
Josh FilmonX1059.26%5400000.79000000120102
Matthew Seminoff (R)X0038.33%6000000.36000000072010
Ryan Winterton (R)X1041.19%70400000.440000000113011
Domenick Fensore (R)X000.00%000000.21000000092011
Vasili AtanasovX0040.80%120100000.230000000373000
Jeremy Langlois (R)X000.00%000000.210000000572101
Alexis GendronX0042.31%5200000.25000000066210
Ryan Ufko (R)X000.00%000000.170000000617020
Servac Petrovsky (R)X1042.75%64800000.2900000001010000
Anton Olsson (R)X000.00%000000.120000000604002
Dmitri Rashevsky (R)X0059.52%4200000.1800000001818001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley2371330.9093.441396100808810100.66762335242
Dustin Wolf38161930.9133.7023032014216270010.66793826631

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan O'ConnorX60363369192201071472427719414.88%30137822.977916341321012111
Ryan CarpenterX60332861111951041952526318813.10%18123320.547101736119101448
Robert BortuzzoX6013486116280131102119307710.92%89115419.236121864127000288
Reese JohnsonX601833511854201201561784510810.11%18134422.4044824125000298
Nate ThompsonX60153045111807560167431068.98%10117619.60013131611800002
Radim SimekX60934438260939011144658.11%72116319.385101558125011187
Zach BogosianX6013284171008778104316012.50%57117719.61561161125022095
Denis MalginX60162440186035601394810911.51%8110418.40651120131000152
Colton SceviourX60261339-22210951561874312713.90%1097216.21101115000014
Riley StillmanX6061824-8180816732102518.75%5381813.6300000000029
Jordie BennX602202210404237298196.90%374717.850000000000
Chris WidemanX6021719-91406443339226.06%4480113.360000000008
Adam SykoraX601910-810050394814502.08%9100516.7501108000060
Jordan Dumais (R)X60246111004110162712.50%1113718.95011211000000
Alexander Perevalov (R)X60022-580571010370.00%1107517.920000000000
Valtteri PulliX6001110403944270.00%134717.850000000000
Josh BrownX10000175333300.00%11918.600002300002
David Spacek (R)X60000020300000.00%1250.4200001000000
Jiri SmejkalX60000-2401114240.00%01973.29000126000029
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan O'ConnorX4449.60%63100011.004500000211445
Ryan CarpenterX6257.13%135300010.99110010410592
Robert BortuzzoX210.00%000001.06000001300365
Reese JohnsonX6158.71%136100000.76051030052328
Nate ThompsonX2253.75%8000010.77000003300142
Radim SimekX300.00%000000.74000000011221
Zach BogosianX300.00%000100.70000000021135
Denis MalginX1156.64%14300010.72150000011222
Colton SceviourX6255.00%102000000.80001010310143
Riley StillmanX010.00%000000.59000000022122
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.930000000281000
Chris WidemanX000.00%000000.47000000042011
Adam SykoraX0042.59%10800000.2000000004816000
Jordan Dumais (R)X1039.19%7400000.110000000174000
Alexander Perevalov (R)X0040.00%7500000.0400000006032000
Valtteri PulliX000.00%000000.0400000006019000
Josh BrownX000.00%000000.00000100011000
David Spacek (R)X0050.00%200000.0000000006060000
Jiri SmejkalX0037.74%5300000.0000000006060000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich57361560.9142.4134322413816080010.68816570627
Arturs Silovs42010.9002.9720200101000000.0000360000