Login

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston Matthews (NSH)X7650499936160862583358322114.93%10165621.7961319361661122142
Kirill Kaprizov (SAN)X7639529143180981373187226112.26%12155620.47347126100000
Leon Draisaitl (MIN)X7640509032408517435811926311.17%13146019.224111556149101478
Nazem Kadri (ARZ)X77315990393210119187314722169.87%8138618.00511164016000000
Troy Terry (CAR)X7543418454100461243068920014.05%11141018.808111967169000143
Connor McDavid (BOS)X763351841523582228353752389.35%13155020.39315185217920212193
J.T. Miller (CGY)X76325284392201751182577316412.45%11147619.4261117471761011105
Chris Kreider (NSH)X7636458152400132743109221111.61%14158020.799615501651126217
John Carlson (BUF)X762060801820053144157438912.74%138190625.0881321681530002176
Gabriel Landeskog (BUF)X7637427952335116853288423411.28%10138318.202131554149000015
Nathan MacKinnon (PHI)X752950798295139166298731909.73%9158421.12391230167000216
Mitchell Marner (PIT)X76324577-1160871263049221410.53%19141118.57891758150000056
Brad Marchand (SAN)X7631467742275114852709618511.48%13135617.8471118791831127130
Sidney Crosby (EDM)X7733437621915181833068119210.78%6157920.5021517471921014176
Artemi Panarin (CGY)X7638377520120621422628621314.50%8147519.40581331155000088
Miro Heiskanen (NSH)X76136174268032153139531309.35%116186924.5961420581680110197
Matt Duchene (VAN)X75373673580171933227224611.49%8159621.2961218401710001130
Patrick Kane (NYI)X772548731560571052195916011.42%8152619.82691527162000081
Drew Doughty (NYI)X77195473334951061201224910315.57%117192725.028513541760003152
Jeff Petry (ARZ)X7719547328520164131128408414.84%117187424.348816551610110151
Victor Hedman (EDM)X77136073-26340116143170671217.65%107194025.2042024871870110140
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X7632407225160901592716817811.81%12143718.9121012321460003100
Mark Scheifele (CAR)X75234972535564166233671379.87%1136918.25312153417000004
John Tavares (CGY)X7622507221300131144234781529.40%8145719.17581332154000277
Quinn Hughes (TOR)X75145872-220077158128498710.94%110190125.3581624631800001165
Matthew Tkachuk (FLO)X7737347111260172992817321913.17%20156320.3061016471741125166
Nico Hischier (CLB)X762942712860191652455916711.84%9134517.706101644157101210
Mackenzie Weegar (DET)X75155671564017914818042978.33%114183324.4481220861820003164
Aleksander Barkov (NYI)X622743702918089163281771919.61%8137622.191121318133000132
Jordan Kyrou (MIN)X7629406930140911072336417112.45%7135517.83710173314810114
Adam Fox (TAM)X7715546972409317215851959.49%75188924.5471320781800111177
Jason Robertson (ANA)X76363268201005410531710024111.36%6147119.3511617561770001103
Bo Horvat (TAM)X77313768242751171943046620110.20%14157820.498917531790004220
Vladimir Tarasenko (ARZ)X772838663722073812005614714.00%5136917.7847113015900000
Steven Stamkos (NYI)X752739663620083922216817212.22%12136518.2033617890002114
Matt Dumba (SEA)X7517496615620185119151429911.26%112180824.1171118711850001114
Aaron Ekblad (CLB)X761749662510056108173381169.83%111192925.3891019881810110164
Timo Meier (CLB)X763134652922091792508318112.40%9143718.914101433157000182
Kyle Connor (PHI)X753035653010042882656418611.32%6134617.9557124614600000
Filip Forsberg (NYI)X77303565365210103882396316012.55%4131817.12491334161011470
Nikita Kucherov (NYI)X77283765131801291212667920510.53%8158620.5921012311620004146
Jonathan Huberdeau (CLB)X76263965202801401042276218411.45%8155820.5071017281770003185
Anze Kopitar (WSH)X76214465158048227221501459.50%24161021.1951217371660115189
Anthony Cirelli (LOS)X76303464264601291682128616614.15%11145519.151091937155101269
Brayden Schenn (BUF)X7623416448140571532066516011.17%9136517.9759143014900001
Mattias Ekholm (EDM)X77154964-5520148146160541129.38%130185124.043811631600110125
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X7728356381601272172607618410.77%19156320.305611361533036157
Johnny Gaudreau (CGY)X67214263308036144252681988.33%13128919.24112740000329
Roman Josi (SAN)X76115263146013498136461028.09%82187624.685121765182000010
Morgan Rielly (BOS)X7695463-534014513112448847.26%80192225.2971320691900002148
Trevor Zegras (R) (MIN)X763131621780441272337222213.30%10132617.4544827134000012
Sebastian Aho (PHI)X75253762332151422102036914612.32%10151420.1931013211401014167
Ryan Strome (CAR)X7525376243220125832095412211.96%14134917.9976134716800000
K'Andre Miller (CAR)X751646623445588891114410514.41%124180824.1161117371680112125
Damon Severson (TOR)X75144862-660019211315941898.81%122188325.1061016781800001135
Christopher Tanev (SEA)X7512506292006712315338937.84%107183824.5051217691840001137
Ryan McDonagh (CGY)X761250622734010712413158829.16%128192925.383710431810002151
Vince Dunn (ANA)X76854621741513510814452795.56%81179823.653101368180000096
Matty Beniers (R) (VGK)X76243761-39100862812286818810.53%26153020.134913301560003200
Charlie McAvoy (COL)X76134861-6601021813816759767.78%110188124.7641014811751012110
Gustav Forsling (BUF)X761249613314071101115347110.43%87155820.517714401321012167
Josh Norris (DET)X75332760211801241852346415314.10%14153920.525712321721014212
Nick Schmaltz (TOR)X75283260-280601652566016210.94%8137018.275111628154000277
Pavel Buchnevich (PHI)X752535603212092942146717411.68%7133517.8049132114000000
Dylan Larkin (NYI)X77253560298079106276821679.06%5131517.0727928112000572
Mark Stone (LOS)X702436602180821172136716211.27%6136919.564812261380002100
William Nylander (MIN)X762337603221571812256415010.22%7138518.2227930147000112
Cale Makar (COL)X76204060-132801021511795911711.17%83182624.0293127517500004
Moritz Seider (R) (STL)X76154560-15480134169117409112.82%125170222.4010132354168000088
Jacob Trouba (BUF)X761248601672102279912432919.68%115186424.5361117461520002157
Shea Theodore (VAN)X751149602260101121136441108.09%94185924.7881321701810002176
Adrian Kempe (SEA)X742534595255152115257671659.73%6154920.945101526158011295
Michael Bunting (NJD)X76243559-17260187852176613511.06%12149919.7321618431870003148
Nikolaj Ehlers (CGY)X7623365933100541021996013511.56%6138618.232121433175000482
Seth Jones (PHI)X7565359122007711911536865.22%121193525.8021012511710112142
Barrett Hayton (R) (VGK)X76283058-302601121932436717811.52%41145819.186713391470001142
Cam Fowler (NYI)X77154358333605181103266414.56%97157620.4661016411520221130
Jonas Brodin (BOS)X761345580300113115129388810.08%153192125.2861218561900112157
Thomas Chabot (CLB)X76104858946012810811832908.47%71153520.206915511560001131
Kevin Fiala (WSH)X76292756142070962196318813.24%11115415.184371038101163
Max Pacioretty (ARZ)X772630563616098832125413212.26%8135417.5847112415900003
Patrice Bergeron (NYI)X7724325627220751632335813210.30%8114514.8700019101118
Patrik Laine (NSH)X762135563818060661754516412.00%7137018.03381131167000157
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X76124456-9400101139162471017.41%111188224.776612691760110140
Evgeny Kuznetsov (BUF)X7627285514140791192696517210.04%7132217.40110113013500000
Viktor Arvidsson (DAL)X76262955920059110265741889.81%19151619.95448331580331187
Lucas Raymond (R) (DAL)X76203555-61408099257641677.78%10142818.793101337130101377
Kevin Shattenkirk (ARZ)X77104555303408210611443778.77%78187424.342810391610111160
Roope Hintz (WSH)X76272754422077102284801879.51%6137518.0956114916300002
Bryan Rust (LOS)X64252954514071992265917911.06%6130320.36691532127000053
Mika Zibanejad (ARZ)X77233154188055178271701998.49%3146619.0433633144101591
Evan Rodrigues (TAM)X77223254216057124234581599.40%18157620.47178301780005218
Chandler Stephenson (CAR)X75213354236054176211661559.95%4132217.63313164214500000
Connor Brown (EDM)X7721335452036101226541829.29%15147519.1531114321540007173
Marcus Foligno (CAR)X7020345428515240611657915312.12%15134019.153121529152000283
Robert Thomas (CLB)X761935542310077131196521329.69%7143718.913111437177000386
Ivan Provorov (PHI)X7516375311380175109142309911.27%129188125.076410481470000129
Josh Morrissey (VAN)X75143953-1546017510414157979.93%115183824.5141317601840000167
Zach Werenski (FLO)X77134053-528093119153561128.50%133196325.5051015661870111157
Johan Larsson (ANA)X7626265216455921132135014112.21%13140518.49591433169000288
David Pastrnak (BOS)X76262652169554752106416212.38%9132517.4377143715800000
Nic Dowd (TAM)X7721315214201911561966115310.71%17131017.01811194015100000
Mathew Barzal (SAN)X76203252156071112218581439.17%2131617.3186143617100000
Seth Jarvis (R) (ANA)X76183452-514068126190761389.47%8132117.38391226154000028
Ben Chiarot (LOS)X761339522762015085117408511.11%107190525.0741115431710111186
Jake McCabe (LOS)X76124052243810909713030879.23%118165521.785914521700001195
Vinnie Hinostroza (DAL)X76262551-11100911571915811613.61%18136818.00471129133000028
Tage Thompson (OTT)X76262551-126059101288792149.03%12123016.198614421260005112
Mikko Rantanen (PHI)X75203151516014363205521229.76%15146719.5631114301670006169
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X7818335112220147170201511358.96%6126916.274141827158000359
Darnell Nurse (CLB)X761536512956020795138398110.87%121190025.0051217521810000149
Filip Hronek (CLB)X76744519180797410437646.73%99153320.174913491550111134
Elias Lindholm (BOS)X76252550-7421063181258811699.69%16154820.375510341830223184
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (WPG)X76163450-216082180177541659.04%10135317.80612182616600000
Erik Karlsson (WSH)X7612385010260758813642768.82%76148019.4755105814300000
Joel Eriksson Ek (SEA)X62242549221401371431825113513.19%8126620.4222415900003107
Evgeni Malkin (EDM)X77242549-9160671222154817311.16%4136917.78571235174000017
Cam Atkinson (SEA)X75222749174028581785111112.36%8136218.1628103116400000
Ryan O'Reilly (SAN)X761930492720381541484110612.84%19140518.4831013231770004170
Brett Kulak (MIN)X761534491836010379117459012.82%73169322.27527431470001138
Dawson Mercer (R) (CHI)X76242448-36140741942237016610.76%9148219.504610291330005121
Mason Marchment (VAN)X75232548326076742216116110.41%5138418.4566123015000000
Tim Stutzle (STL)X76202848-18195100153222581669.01%7140418.472792299101692
Kirby Dach (MTL)X77192948-17160120161215471588.84%16140718.2826828149000380
Brock Nelson (LOS)X761830486195621301546513511.69%7133717.59471126169000159
Jesse Puljujarvi (STL)X76183048-10260125801745512910.34%10144318.9941115301740001131
Mats Zuccarello (EDM)X77173148-5203078212481258.02%4124516.16235166500000
Jesper Bratt (FLO)X7715334810801876222601756.76%10157120.402810371742029173
Noah Hanifin (PHI)X751137481385158070109276710.09%80142018.943912331170003104
Mike Matheson (NSH)X76103848292601079211428568.77%74156020.52437491461231163
Shayne Gostisbehere (WSH)X7664248105001168611240715.36%81153520.19481248142000050
Alex Debrincat (CLB)X7625224720302083782145314511.68%9156420.58358211761017197
Reilly Smith (PIT)X76212647223553871764813211.93%12139318.3336931151000053
Yanni Gourde (LOS)X7618294723281073123225761878.00%9150419.782911451560112131
Dmitry Kulikov (NJD)X76173047-37260921401494411211.41%106178823.5381220771810000126
Ross Colton (VAN)X75153247420089126161401099.32%12134917.985111637152000493
Boone Jenner (CGY)X76153247422082153214601527.01%11135617.844711331400004156
Brian Dumoulin (NSH)X7674047295151367911441576.14%95157520.72189391460000170
John Klingberg (WPG)X76740471338013411010537726.67%92176623.244101448181000015
Oliver Kylington (FLO)X7774047-880379211642786.03%101153719.96189511450111122
Kris Letang (WSH)X7644347-1059516011512035893.33%95173422.8201616541740001134
Drake Batherson (OTT)X76242246-22601271332387920910.08%11151419.92189321401015237
Jonathan Marchessault (WPG)X76232346620068882257114210.22%13136017.90471142168000126
Tomas Hertl (TOR)X752125468335148176223591679.42%7132817.712683117500000
Phillip Danault (BOS)X761927461025588761835212710.38%4124216.354101430147000376
Jordan Staal (MIN)X76182846292401201991464911712.33%25148719.56257201110220177
Alex Iafallo (DET)X751630462214061100205811667.80%13153820.512810381720117212
Vincent Trocheck (WPG)X7616304615395171190184681508.70%13151819.98369271620114171
Esa Lindell (NYI)X77123446343201186483295614.46%83156820.368614311531122124
P.K. Subban (TAM)X7712344672207483115316010.43%94157520.4571219571500002158
Jaccob Slavin (TOR)X75113546-4805210711738609.40%90152920.388715641510003134
Nikita Zaitsev (ANA)X76103646134201508210335639.71%136182924.074711411650000145
Luke Schenn (PIT)X76103646-131141026010511533638.70%146173722.85358371040001174
Dylan Coghlan (DAL)X7693746-3140125989331629.68%112161921.305914351360110131
Alex Killorn (TAM)X772124451910010770217481249.68%15146419.015510341790002119
Artturi Lehkonen (DET)X75192645-52209076193591349.84%10127817.045493415400000
Erik Cernak (NYR)X76133245-381514078117347911.11%74138118.18212145417000006
Artem Zub (OTT)X7693645-1858014110111239868.04%113178423.47167441410003183
Rasmus Andersson (FLO)X7763945-5520172979630746.25%117192324.974610491860000140
Alex Ovechkin (WSH)X7625194432195111681794313213.97%4139218.3155102916300000
Ryan Hartman (ANA)X76222244-32401061152106715010.48%5141518.62461035163000079
Charlie Coyle (NYR)X76172744617563156189371238.99%10144318.99281031160011272
Sean Couturier (WSH)X7617274411200621481534813211.11%7135617.854711221520001104
Anton Lundell (R) (FLO)X77172744-42016146219711567.76%12136317.7026838155000014
Troy Stecher (ANA)X76123244-970101438690305413.33%93155320.4341115351650001135
Bowen Byram (R) (OTT)X76123244-266801899695316212.63%103156920.644610351280111154
Dougie Hamilton (CGY)X761034441380576610842649.26%80151919.989817481510111132
Jake Guentzel (BOS)X7623204342751351011904411412.11%3140918.55471133183101471
Claude Giroux (ARZ)X772023431824012797214631589.35%9138217.9513422144000331
Rasmus Sandin (CHI)X76162743-58380109144148377910.81%114177723.386511531280001148
Ivan Barbashev (MIN)X76162743223009982208571577.69%8131617.321343613400000
Casey Mittelstadt (STL)X76152843-64035153176611248.52%8138518.23371031161000352
Jake Muzzin (DET)X7512314372807211212742789.45%114184324.575813611800001183
Jamie Drysdale (R) (MTL)X7793443-213155312410741718.41%113188124.43358471670001160
Justin Faulk (NYI)X7783543305551657412335746.50%112191124.82044461770000146
Jack Hughes (PHI)X7522204234031912194315710.05%14135718.09641037168000175
Lars Eller (DET)X7518244220200105851787314510.11%11139618.61761330172000489
Kevin Hayes (WPG)X76182442810042611604311211.25%9133917.620772016100001
Colin Blackwell (NJD)X76172542-189557156147338911.56%9147119.356915361810001147
Jakob Chychrun (WSH)X76152742-96125881031504210810.00%87172022.636814601730002143
Dante Fabbro (CAR)X7513294213151018097296713.40%87153320.447613411440000134
Connor Clifton (OTT)X76103242-2271513611412138748.26%104176923.286410521370002182
Radko Gudas (NSH)X769334219151152959311927627.56%116177123.303710501641122142
Adam Pelech (NYR)X7683442-342014512910938777.34%97180823.794711491550110132
Nate Schmidt (PIT)X7683442-920111039337618.60%79177623.374610341450002159
Brent Burns (SAN)X7663642152801048911038585.45%86150219.77268571690220153
Devon Toews (COL)X7643842-101207812812331853.25%96151219.9021214591410002152
Alex Tuch (SEA)X7519224131409995203481709.36%11155920.7816725172000172
Blake Wheeler (WPG)X7617244151208875218611747.80%8133017.503694017000001
Conor Garland (LOS)X7617244114804392178521329.55%8116315.310221660101235
Ondrej Palat (WPG)X76162541522014072183471448.74%10138918.28471124160000128
Andrew Copp (TOR)X751526418806780180641478.33%12151520.203811291750001182
Matt Boldy (R) (BOS)X76152641132007776175531358.57%5121816.0247113213400000
JJ Peterka (R) (VGK)X76122941-2825579101212541275.66%16128816.952353514700000
Jonas Siegenthaler (ARZ)X771130412367514188107295510.28%87157520.46235451420110161
Alexander Romanov (MTL)X7793241-18831518812814549946.21%131185224.05257641680001129
Mikey Anderson (MIN)X7683341173001339012330686.50%111170122.39336371260001152
Sam Bennett (BUF)X7619214048160123581845211810.33%10134617.712352314800000
Yegor Sharangovich (COL)X76182240-148075611474011512.24%5133817.61371023158000010
Conor Sheary (TAM)X77182240-4803580204621348.82%11142018.45461040151000295
William Eklund (R) (VGK)X76172340-42809090123449913.82%22137018.0333621152000471
Marcus Johansson (NJD)X76162440-15604284170581149.41%14140918.5444832187000266
Nick Jensen (WPG)X76152540-328011394145349010.34%103156620.605611571480001148
Torey Krug (BOS)X7611294017200586893415211.83%53146819.3243743159011150
Kyle Okposo (NYR)X76201939-1323510178174549511.49%15132317.4144824112000021
Tanner Pearson (NSH)X76182139251008156145349412.41%9127116.72134129500000
Zach Hyman (TOT)X7216233942351151011523412310.53%11131818.3133633145000160
Jonathan Drouin (DAL)X7616233991408461170501309.41%7138918.28281024158011373
Will Borgen (LOS)X6615243912581012984106396114.15%67125419.014610481230110118
Carson Soucy (LOS)X7611283985001106311728769.40%113151819.97369521520000153
Zdeno Chara (STL)X76102939-145351708010942639.17%126180523.754913461620001152
Alex Goligoski (BUF)X768313918575968471133711.27%68118115.5300002000059
Alex Vlasic (R) (DAL)X7683139-10140861099619718.33%131154420.314711441300332129
Jack Roslovic (CAR)X7521173823003794171469712.28%5130617.425493114400000
Brayden McNabb (BUF)X761622383558015265108265814.81%97152420.054610361310000141
Kasperi Kapanen (SEA)X751523381716086551452910210.34%5135218.021232016100000
Brayden Point (SAN)X76152338913531110175591578.57%3135217.7928102717400000
William Karlsson (FLO)X7715233874079141154391089.74%11145618.9136921175000069
Bobby Brink (R) (VGK)X76132538-281803966119378210.92%9129917.101782115400000
Justin Holl (PIT)X76112738-27502066108100246911.00%98158320.828614471350112187
Caleb Jones (CHI)X7692938-6256019614310541818.57%156177523.3531013431280000142
Ryan Merkley (R) (VGK)X6773138-44280821069334637.53%146142121.215162688011190
Jamie Oleksiak (CAR)X7573138348210159947720639.09%89161021.46000010111120
Mark Giordano (SAN)X76632381916067644692913.04%60113014.870000100009
Colin Miller (WSH)X76434382828064475412327.41%81136117.91000030220180
Tyler Bertuzzi (WSH)X762017372419580821815213911.05%8121816.0334717116101230
Josh Anderson (FLO)X77181937-4482015862147338912.24%11145318.8853830156000292
Mathieu Joseph (VAN)X7517203761358780194531258.76%14123116.423471611100001
Robby Fabbri (DET)X75162137-6335106141167481429.58%5127717.03311143615300000
Joe Pavelski (NYI)X771621371221510913716532979.70%7142118.452462416100000
Nick Cousins (TAM)X77132437-120104970130279410.00%8129816.86511162215100000
Matt Roy (VAN)X75112637143401168911631689.48%95157120.945510541440000141
Brady Skjei (TOR)X75112637-45601617593355711.83%86149119.888715401510001105
Alexandre Carrier (R) (NJD)X76102737-3746014414510637789.43%105156220.554711511630000102
Carter Verhaeghe (COL)X76171936-7206575201571598.46%11136417.9519102215800000
Jake Evans (MTL)X77171936-254056223222741587.66%21152319.78538361630005184
Dustin Brown (DET)X75162036-41406169152478710.53%5141218.83167291520003120
Tom Wilson (CLB)X7613233627603016543123328110.57%8131317.282792115500000
Mikael Backlund (BUF)X761224361120083169123241059.76%11143818.924610171340002122
Mike Reilly (NJD)X76112536-38440167114144381127.64%106177623.3771118731820000117
Jake Bean (OTT)X76102636-24340788410332589.71%118159120.94358351270001171
Tyler Myers (TOT)X668283698020120968629769.30%93147922.41448271131011107
Patrik Nemeth (DAL)X76729363500145899144657.69%119178523.48246221530001134
Brandon Montour (DET)X75531362014041746815367.35%77120016.0000014000160
Rickard Rakell (NYR)X76191635517592811905311610.00%4144919.07651135166101681
Ryan Poehling (VGK)X76171835-56375701631704914010.00%22110414.5300003000087
David Perron (WSH)X76171835922094501413311012.06%14113914.99000031015186
Jack Eichel (CLB)X76142135-4200102127167451188.38%8101413.340000700000
Olli Maatta (NJD)X76132235-372008910997396213.40%89157120.677613491610000109
Dylan Cozens (TAM)X77132235-614022174184561287.07%15116815.1728103717200007
Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X75112435-11001029413844977.97%14146019.463912151540001177
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (STL)X7692635-951596879329649.68%110159120.94437481610000138
Mikhail Sergachev (CGY)X7692635265951419012026727.50%88164421.635510541810003144
Nick Leddy (WPG)X769263515300837612231697.38%106178223.4525754182000062
Thomas Harley (R) (CHI)X7672835-552601121348330708.43%123155320.434812381120000147
Travis Sanheim (SEA)X7562935-82408811211927825.04%94154520.61257591561011128
Jack Johnson (DET)X7553035-6240847711534694.35%103151120.15257531480112148
Tony DeAngelo (OTT)X7643135-2495111904623408.70%75126816.6800027000090
Scott Perunovich (R) (MIN)X76332351816059746637394.55%82142418.7407724148000057
Lawson Crouse (OTT)X76191534-2220017899144439813.19%14141918.67279201270001107
Clayton Keller (SAN)X76181634-168015122187651399.63%11135517.833475116900000
Patric Hornqvist (STL)X76171734-622012474180341319.44%17140818.5344827160000279
Pierre Engvall (PIT)X76171734-13280105109195531328.72%17139618.37459421310001150
Tyler Toffoli (BUF)X7615193401606355126319511.90%3125616.524371513400000
Brandon Tanev (FLO)X77142034-330012245167641288.38%13134117.413582415500000
Jani Hakanpaa (CGY)X761222341456015858110287010.91%99149419.66268371500000122
Noah Dobson (PHI)X7511233413200886197308711.34%93148619.817512361380004117
Taylor Hall (NYR)X76102434-141408785205501544.88%4132417.4217832160000152
T.J. Brodie (NYR)X76102434-131205010911327658.85%76149719.708816581550000136
Chad Ruhwedel (DET)X7582634-74351237910250817.84%81148519.803710331450000138
Sam Lafferty (TOT)X7772734-622011070135431035.19%14131817.1108820134000160
Ryan Lindgren (MIN)X766283428480127846828648.82%99153520.191019310111117
Valeri Nichushkin (SAN)X76201333222209992155468912.90%18147919.46257321701015173
J.T. Compher (CAR)X75181533-12034701544112311.69%10120916.1236927143000095
Evander Kane (EDM)X77161733048023850187501568.56%8139318.0975124219200000
Raphael Lavoie (R) (VGK)X76151833-461807486162571099.26%14117915.521561891000123
Danton Heinen (MTL)X77151833-21609684190541307.89%13143318.61347291610005101
Elias Pettersson (PHI)X75141933-28019122175401238.00%7109714.6201131900002
Victor Olofsson (MIN)X7613203311403566147391048.84%7105113.8300006000019
Tyson Barrie (EDM)X771023334200614911040549.09%58128816.7374115915900005
Jordan Oesterle (ANA)X7682533-10280788510127727.92%95155120.414812421540000136
Brandon Saad (CGY)X761616325602953178491138.99%4104913.800111800001
Brandon Hagel (MIN)X761616321229598721523912510.53%6106514.0100000000247
Riley Sheahan (ANA)X76151732-411544691383610010.87%15115615.201238610001106
Derek Stepan (PIT)X76112132-11180926911439769.65%11131717.3308815131101286
Connor Murphy (CLB)X7692332235351434757244015.79%62111414.660000000003
Jaycob Megna (CGY)X768243221375536661174213.11%65113014.8611217000013
Jacob Bryson (R) (CAR)X756263235200756851213611.76%76116015.470000000005
Evan Bouchard (R) (NSH)X76626323195806454233811.11%65116615.341125900008
Andrew Mangiapane (COL)X76181331-712090621773413110.17%10137018.0240428156000423
Alexandre Texier (VAN)X75141731210037601344410210.45%582711.02279208800006
Tyler Seguin (CGY)X76141731181759350134408510.45%5135817.860441715400006
Oliver Bjorkstrand (WPG)X7614173112608472189591137.41%799213.050000200000
Scott Laughton (COL)X76121931-822013113012328769.76%13140818.5235816148000269
Vasily Podkolzin (R) (MTL)X77112031-201607961166541266.63%8131417.062571914600000
Ryan Pulock (PHI)X751021311520406760163316.67%51111914.920111400004
Jaden Schwartz (LOS)X761021312216011172153361326.54%4140318.4706624156011236
Christian Dvorak (NYR)X76102131-1412042150161421036.21%12137618.1127927169000064
Cole Sillinger (R) (CHI)X7692231-37391512073170431475.29%18136117.90358221330004108
Calen Addison (R) (VGK)X7682331-396751375764164412.50%83143518.88336171170001105
Brenden Dillon (TAM)X777243167351657510331686.80%106156520.3251015481510000146
Nick Holden (WPG)X7662531116077836094110.00%98129317.02000250001157
Mario Ferraro (WSH)X763283127300130667224494.17%97133717.59000120111164
Jared McCann (NSH)X76151530161809057148419910.14%3128216.874152614500000
Logan Couture (ARZ)X77151530171207370162521239.26%8133917.391342614400002
Andrei Svechnikov (PHI)X75141630-3621018884175451108.00%7111614.8800010000142
Alex Newhook (R) (OTT)X76141630-17408571393510910.07%6116815.370000100002
Trevor Moore (MIN)X7613173061005888121289310.74%891312.020000300002
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (COL)X76131730-102609414214041839.29%14146619.30044171620005149
Jordan Harris (R) (CHI)X76102030-5742012613499246110.10%122155020.404610361160001143
Trent Frederic (OTT)X7692130-172209713512337837.32%3129217.000551212200000
Victor Mete (MTL)X7782230-3540597380346810.00%79154020.00279381430002133
Sean Durzi (R) (NYR)X767233013180818952132513.46%107133417.55000120001163
Vladislav Gavrikov (PHI)X7552530163401257149222810.20%72115515.4000001000153
Colton Parayko (EDM)X7742630-7260103957015425.71%98149219.370007120002139
Shane Pinto (R) (CHI)X76151429-61807017715329819.80%34142718.772911181110006172
Jesper Fast (NYR)X7612172991401035612545879.60%5137118.040551790000297
Ryan Getzlaf (NYR)X761118294240103151142311087.75%8130917.230221257000154
Cole Caufield (R) (COL)X76111829-161205446163441096.75%6133017.503582114400000
Casey Cizikas (LOS)X71101929720011011981248012.35%4108115.2200000000096
Marco Scandella (TAM)X778212975201697457113714.04%97169321.98000180000166
Rasmus Dahlin (COL)X7672229-7120718611625836.03%64134817.74371054129011046
Haydn Fleury (MTL)X7772229-3555518010910542786.67%87154220.03358521430001124
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CAR)X75524293624078455513249.09%79121416.1800008000061
Alex Wennberg (FLO)X77161228-74025140141289211.35%14102613.331013700000
Anthony Duclair (TOR)X751513288606559129469411.63%4139318.5724618172000079
Corey Perry (TOR)X75121628-150201233412424989.68%10128917.1912317151000117
Filip Chytil (TOT)X75111728-31154510613132908.40%599213.2301171200001
Brock Boeser (BOS)X76101828-51207664155431186.45%8130517.1846103415900002
Rasmus Asplund (OTT)X76101828-417540146152491386.58%16149919.72336271390112231
Jeremy Lauzon (PIT)X7682028174201518160142813.33%65122816.1600007000177
Jared Spurgeon (SAN)X767212814100377060144011.67%65119015.66000030003158
Nicolas Meloche (CGY)X7662228205551525449163312.24%55117115.4110132000050
Rasmus Ristolainen (PIT)X7642428-22480155627017665.71%96160921.171910261390110185
Dmitry Orlov (BOS)X764242818300150868019505.00%106141218.580005230001139
Justin Braun (ARZ)X77424282324087918634594.65%84159520.72123241420001183
T.J. Oshie (WSH)X76151227-522010745145329810.34%8127816.811562015300005
Jordan Greenway (TOR)X75141327-7455188751193211211.76%10100213.360000800002
Evgenii Dadonov (EDM)X771413277206852141401069.93%5111514.485271712200000
Kevin Labanc (DAL)X76131427-814010362126459710.32%11135017.7722416129000029
Zach Parise (STL)X76121527-61406250112309910.71%11113914.9832520960002106
Noah Gregor (STL)X7612152721601015313034949.23%12103313.60066188200002
Frederick Gaudreau (WPG)X7611162711354211513131928.40%12105013.8200000000151
Teddy Blueger (PIT)X76101727-16280113177207451354.83%24145219.10033261070003212
Nikita Zadorov (FLO)X7772027-10755232779622527.29%108153919.99448391420001115
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NYI)X7742327342088664622378.70%88117215.2300000000160
Nick Suzuki (SAN)X761511261805812815844929.49%12121916.03000213000038
Jordan Eberle (SEA)X75141226-1419560701383910010.14%6137418.3233624173000094
Mattias Janmark (TOR)X75131326-7201110494236213.83%1599013.200000300001
Tyson Jost (ANA)X76121426-41009350117307710.26%1098312.930000100000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (MTL)X77121426-261408713713042949.23%15103713.460002900006
Dylan Strome (BUF)X76111526-310041109131331008.40%6103113.5700005000146
Michael Raffl (LOS)X761016261640547411730928.55%12116015.26000010001104
Jon Merrill (WPG)X76917265260748589295710.11%71147019.35639441480001124
Tobias Bjornfot (ANA)X766202682201156452143511.54%90124316.3500014000078
Hampus Lindholm (SEA)X7542226-9240111938729754.60%84155920.79314441560111129
Marcus Pettersson (VAN)X7542226-528096935227347.69%106141418.85000000000136
Matt Grzelcyk (BOS)X7642226632068956323426.35%55111814.7100011400002
Will Butcher (ANA)X7132326918065474912316.12%69112815.89000416000030
Mark Pysyk (LOS)X76323261424099685718375.26%65122216.08123730000055
Sean Walker (TAM)X7732326-4320139664213147.14%50122015.8400000000063
Jason Spezza (VAN)X75111425-31410298367276516.42%882110.9524618134000015
Adam Boqvist (STL)X7681725-18235707765265712.31%82141918.670332072000092
Oliver Wahlstrom (MTL)X7781725-2551151056514735905.44%10101613.200001800000
Dylan Demelo (CAR)X75619251300102836613399.09%92140118.69000000003133
Cal Foote (MIN)X7661925294810925749284412.24%101150619.811013240000117
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (VGK)X7652025-496151435947255210.64%97173522.83134131420001135
Martin Fehervary (R) (DET)X754212519400146534514428.89%79116515.54011310000011
Nino Niederreiter (EDM)X7716824-428011440115257813.91%6143118.5872931182000067
Ilya Mikheyev (WPG)X76121224-1120557814634998.22%16116515.33000051015184
Tanner Jeannot (VAN)X7591524075152035611944927.56%18136818.242242110200000
Kyle Palmieri (NYR)X7681624-2220855812931866.20%12108014.2100002011027
Josh Mahura (MIN)X605192410300993746112410.87%60104117.35246159500004
Anton Stralman (EDM)X7732124634081755027506.00%64115214.9600000000023
Samuel Girard (COL)X7622224-17200781017219332.78%69133517.570004150001132
Nick Bonino (DET)X751310231120258281243916.05%46088.100000900000
Alex Formenton (R) (DET)X7511122312215644577295714.29%36018.010000100007
Nicklas Backstrom (SEA)X75101323-1954610981296212.35%11120216.02000110001105
Sammy Blais (DAL)X7681523167151777710537947.62%15105713.911011700000
Cam Dineen (R) (OTT)X7671623-2200687542203616.67%79117015.400000300002
Erik Johnson (NYI)X7761723730079566921448.70%59112314.580001300001
Nick Blankenburg (R) (TOR)X75518232200854842142911.90%74108814.510000100003
Zach Whitecloud (SEA)X7532023-129574695827355.17%68116515.5400001000051
David Savard (EDM)X772212313300117424920454.08%100141618.39000010000115
William Carrier (NSH)X76121022-346015053106287011.32%5105213.8410145400003
Josh Bailey (EDM)X77121022-860365485297714.12%7108214.0500000000042
Adam Henrique (PHI)X75111122860296859195318.64%76168.2110100000172
Erik Haula (NYR)X76111122-3200976695287211.58%13114515.06000014101369
Eeli Tolvanen (MTL)X77111122-2520013290153341117.19%11150819.58134301620002170
Derick Brassard (DET)X75101222-92407811811736878.55%998413.12011113000014
Anthony Mantha (BOS)X7610122214240885095387310.53%6101713.38000419000013
Ryan Reaves (NJD)X7671522-434551753110339786.80%9129116.992461715600000
Sam Steel (STL)X7671522-241003417912634925.56%10123416.240441066000186
Ryan Ellis (FLO)X72616224100755149192812.24%67108115.0100004000018
Jacob Middleton (VAN)X754182296010104645117357.84%65109314.5700021100007
Adam Larsson (SAN)X763192231380139354523226.67%86127716.80000001122151
Yakov Trenin (CAR)X7512921-3315996582236814.63%1189411.914610381451011168
Jason Zucker (VAN)X7511102152210755911931839.24%7119615.954482414100000
Cal Clutterbuck (ANA)X761110211230016163100207011.00%17137318.07134151100003136
Travis Boyd (FLO)X77111021-6100315812134989.09%4101013.120000000000
Ryan McLeod (NSH)X769122101003113710232698.82%14109014.3400000101496
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (MTL)X7791221-2560375313848896.52%7106213.8000001000053
Jeff Carter (PHI)X7561521-3120472911426555.26%10102013.600000000000
Tyler Bozak (NJD)X7661521-430014167131431054.58%2136317.9335819156000167
John Marino (SAN)X7651621146210116526314407.94%68123616.26000000001139
Radek Faksa (CAR)X75417211261012215410331733.88%9114315.23000120000169
Travis Hamonic (STL)X7641721-6415112757524435.33%103145019.0920213900111145
Justin Schultz (NJD)X7641721-3416067804719328.51%78123916.3101125000149
Ryan Suter (BUF)X76318211534090534622396.52%58114215.0300003000012
Joonas Donskoi (TOR)X7591120-8401862102361088.82%12104013.8700013000053
Jamieson Rees (R) (VGK)X7691120-44181060719739919.28%2089911.8300026000034
Dillon Dube (BOS)X768122014215781008423669.52%497112.770000000000
Ty Smith (FLO)X776142052601095141153414.63%75118115.3301118000117
Timothy Liljegren (R) (NJD)X7651520-34360122915518389.09%88121315.9601129000014
Reilly Walsh (R) (MTL)X7751520-23300106403682713.89%76122915.9601117000139
Ian Cole (WPG)X7641620-125610114595312337.55%63127516.78000030001112
Erik Gudbranson (NSH)X763172043915123474114347.32%60121415.9800003000077
Cody Ceci (CLB)X76119202318057554520282.22%48115715.2200000000146
Michael Del Zotto (ARZ)X7711920-734052553712322.70%60114014.810000000001
Teuvo Teravainen (CLB)X7611819-11004452100337511.00%8103613.6300000000147
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X7510919-9320705685194411.76%10110314.70224423000168
Dysin Mayo (VAN)X48712195255434636122119.44%4876215.88022517000045
Sam Gagner (DET)X7571219-71403865126351065.56%895912.780000700002
Garnet Hathaway (LOS)X716131912355114348132677.41%1177710.94000116000171
Marc Staal (TAM)X7761319-118075786317309.52%65118115.3400008011015
Nick Ritchie (TAM)X7761319-73351102910829755.56%598412.780000600000
Matt Benning (LOS)X7351419155810624050142910.00%68110615.1500005000028
Derek Forbort (ARZ)X7751419-7361098686715407.46%84121215.7510126000265
Brandon Carlo (SEA)X7521719-1335115805316443.77%67112915.050002300006
Nicolas Roy (SEA)X7510818-173601165811728668.55%4108914.5200016000114
Brendan Gallagher (NSH)X7610818-3120504282225412.20%7102613.5000004000024
Samuel Poulin (R) (DAL)X7610818080226110620859.43%6106013.950001500009
Barclay Goodrow (CGY)X761081852201115112034698.33%10103313.590110300000
Owen Tippett (STL)X769918-24180100799941869.09%8115315.17000107000000
Jake Debrusk (CLB)X769918014053409625799.38%799213.050000000000
Jacob Peterson (R) (MTL)X779918-1060379274307512.16%66598.550000000000
Brock McGinn (MIN)X648101814027398719499.20%75688.8800000011064
Marco Rossi (R) (OTT)X7671118-722044979318397.53%3100013.1601103000015
Rem Pitlick (MIN)X7661218-20017698520647.06%25667.450000000000
Nicholas Paul (SEA)X7510717-21371582166157531246.37%6124516.602021294000166
Nick Foligno (STL)X7610717-7320798872196413.89%1283811.0200024000083
Jamie Benn (NYI)X7710717262751025185286211.76%5115715.0200000000158
Danila Klimovich (R) (DAL)X739817-1401610270185112.86%6100313.730000000000
Jujhar Khaira (NJD)X749817-41511562479123809.89%8116215.7102266900003
Brady Tkachuk (SAN)X769817-1581525257154541225.84%2134517.703253217300000
Jack Studnicka (R) (VGK)X769817-2380338675185912.00%86718.830000300006
Zemgus Girgensons (BUF)X7698170100917086287610.47%20119015.66000000004212
Rory Kerins (R) (CHI)X708917-4622105515411550656.96%22112116.0121317760001123
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (ANA)X7689176100856110233707.84%46468.510000000000
Eetu Luostarinen (TAM)X7771017-115533827915658.86%87019.1000001101259
Colton Sissons (VAN)X7561117-226107215210636685.66%6104313.910003200002202
Alexander Barabanov (BUF)X7651217710023377329706.85%45807.640000000000
Dylan Samberg (R) (DAL)X7631417-14300106522892710.71%75124516.3801109000050
Eric Robinson (CAR)X758816-240412666163912.12%106228.29000212000016
Max Domi (PIT)X768816-131405510110528817.62%590411.90101735000022
Craig Smith (BUF)X7688168200846311033767.27%8102213.440110400000
Anders Lee (WSH)X76791611100838966154510.61%8100613.2300000011229
Anthony Beauvillier (CAR)X756101626014377022638.57%66548.720112800000
Justin Barron (R) (VGK)X7651116-4230095546328457.94%110159020.92112211460000130
Donovan Sebrango (R) (VGK)X7631316-5146097445920265.08%124140118.44112131010000102
Robin Salo (R) (CHI)X7621416-784951471096115373.28%126121615.99000311000026
Connor Mackey (R) (DAL)X7621416-16415143474714274.26%71130117.11022443000046
Kailer Yamamoto (NYR)X7611415-4160663155173820.00%36398.4041587300000
Derek Grant (ARZ)X7711415-220417095245911.58%7120115.60000030002221
Nolan Patrick (VGK)X317815-16120542755143412.73%560519.51055957101271
Dryden Hunt ()X616915-115585308529627.06%7102016.722242011700003
Calvin De Haan (TOT)X6751015937576475115379.80%59107416.03000160003104
Matthew Highmore (NJD)X7631215-231354511210829772.78%9101013.29101111000110
Pat Maroon (DET)X758614-10495103468319659.64%1199613.2800000000142
Sean Kuraly (COL)X768614-8240137648520689.41%8111214.63000120000192
Morgan Geekie (PIT)X767714-1410038567618659.21%37019.2302262200002
Vladislav Namestnikov (BOS)X767714-3135405968135310.29%86468.5000002000113
Alex Galchenyuk (MTL)X777714-2012091617325639.59%10132117.1521317146000010
Mason Appleton (CAR)X756814-612041559323626.45%895412.720000300000
Daniil Gushchin (R) (CHI)X766814-34355733054132611.11%6125216.480339125000143
Noel Acciari (PIT)X766814-918090607025498.57%178210.300000000000
Travis Konecny (CLB)X7668141017522397928607.59%45707.500000000000
Tomas Tatar (ARZ)X776814-2160316211337935.31%297712.690000000001
Cody Eakin (ANA)X76591462015996912557.25%76488.520000100001
Chris Tierney (DET)X7541014126025275020458.00%35937.910000000000
Joel Edmundson (PIT)X7631114-138081604621276.52%64121315.9700035000051
Sebastian Aho (VAN)X271131428020262813103.57%1444716.56011850000022
Darren Helm (PIT)X7610313-124551047382276212.20%25114515.06000040005191
Zach Aston-Reese (MIN)X7585131320833160203413.33%77399.85000131014167
Jakub Vrana (TOR)X758513-6155462764193712.50%36198.260000000000
Michael McLeod (COL)X757613-52610429255232512.73%37419.89000000003119
Oskar Sundqvist (TAM)X777613-2180274362155011.29%16468.390000200007
Andrew Cogliano (VAN)X756713-17546459020566.67%889711.9500001000474
Jakub Voracek (SAN)X766713360271960163410.00%25587.340110400006
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (OTT)X766713-54351082458324910.34%6100913.27000416000019
Carl Grundstrom (NJD)X766713-21801115810531855.71%7111714.701231597000025
Brian Boyle (ARZ)X775813-7201038887628476.58%87309.48011051013147
Keith Yandle (STL)X764913-2022059475213287.69%81119115.6801113000034
Rasmus Kupari (STL)X764913-98033585912436.78%16678.77314116600001
Nicolas Hague (NYR)X7611213-5280116464317252.33%82125016.45000012000043
Keegan Kolesar (CGY)X416612619545182752122.22%13889.460000200000
Adam Lowry (ARZ)X776612-46210153162117331115.13%10116715.15000000002193
Tyler Motte (VAN)X755712-124072488132746.17%692412.32000070000110
Jesper Boqvist (TOR)X755712-620386747114710.64%66328.4300000000011
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R) ()X454812-102030215523387.27%84038.950001500000
Filip Zadina (PIT)X763912-119530267020514.29%26708.8111244400000
Sean Monahan (LOS)X76391262015465016456.00%25126.740000100003
Isac Lundestrom (FLO)X776511-107531788123547.41%86478.4100001000148
Lias Andersson (MTL)X615611-980453133113715.15%45278.6300001000018
Jeff Skinner (WSH)X765611-922029458121676.17%46508.550000100000
Christian Fischer (PIT)X765611-1220055569517535.26%094912.480000000000
Mikael Granlund (WSH)X764711-1114060946524556.15%136478.5200001000237
Phil Kessel (NYI)X774711-62012244612348.70%35517.1500003000024
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (TOR)X75381115010111203072310.00%75114115.2100002000057
Brett Leason (R) (NJD)X767310-2140274047175714.89%9103313.6000000000047
Jakob Silfverberg (BUF)X7673107140523466334910.61%56758.8900002000494
Paul Stastny (CGY)X766410-16018726313539.52%56057.9600000011061
Calle Jarnkrok (WPG)X766410-32013327723607.79%46067.970001400008
Frank Vatrano (BOS)X766410-4160553652175311.54%46899.0700002000048
Jan Rutta (ARZ)X776410-810053557915527.59%35957.7301114000015
Sam Carrick (TAM)X735510-1271577356032438.33%36068.290001400000
Luke Glendening (BUF)X7655101180631215310419.43%1380610.60000000113221
Jordan Martinook (TAM)X775510-724069397528416.67%797612.680000000000
Joel Farabee (PHI)X7546106231541245415447.41%25467.280000400000
Mason McTavish (R) (STL)X764610-158053377622455.26%10104113.7000000000018
Kaapo Kakko (TOR)X753710-610032295910495.08%86218.270000100000
Taylor Raddysh (STL)X763710-58029388818563.41%76879.040110500000
Josh Manson (COL)X3901010-339582362014290.00%4565716.8600000000166
Blake Coleman (CGY)X76639-2120582652113511.54%45637.4100003000018
Nathan Bastian (COL)X76639-58095173493017.65%36328.320000100000
Andreas Athanasiou (EDM)X77639-72032327517558.00%16648.620000100000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (CLB)X765491012094527621726.58%15817.640000200000
Akil Thomas (R) (VGK)X37459-84016213271612.50%73058.230000000000
Jonathan Toews (SAN)X764594281061767114605.63%479310.43101151150001132
Nico Sturm (COL)X76459-860281017621475.26%7100713.260000000001
Joel Armia (NSH)X76459-724051286312406.35%66258.2201113011170
Cole Perfetti (R) (COL)X66279-68015304815334.17%56029.1200002000237
Pavel Zacha (NYI)X30189-6402735366162.78%334211.400110000001
Pavel Dorofeyev (R) (MTL)X76189-1112035366718521.49%56628.710000500002
Andreas Johnsson (CLB)X754481040142240142710.00%55897.8501112000020
Warren Foegele (VAN)X75448012056305511347.27%36989.3000000000062
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R) (VGK)X76448-534401155125733.33%64133917.61000121000070
Yegor Chinakhov (R) (ANA)X7335834028305015406.00%26288.600000500000
Shane Bowers (R) (VGK)X31268-10202415324326.25%22849.160001500004
Johnathan Kovacevic (MTL)X51268-1142080312811127.14%6079915.670000300008
Colin White (NSH)X76178-82021563721442.70%15687.4700001000015
Victor Rask (NYR)X76617-400175334111917.65%56448.4700000000182
Mark Borowiecki (LOS)X765271015556274192712.20%205266.9200001000027
Mike Hoffman (EDM)X77527-72044177021417.14%36908.96000112000014
Dominik Kubalik (FLO)X77527-108031295921248.47%36127.940001700007
John Leonard (R) (DAL)X76437-2917531224815398.33%45777.600001100008
Tanner Dickinson (R) (CHI)X76437-5114057685715457.02%879710.4910124000003
Daniel Sprong (BOS)X76437-46032276519496.15%56338.330000200000
Nicholas Robertson (R) (OTT)X76437-1912027315214387.69%67159.41000321000056
Pius Suter (EDM)X77437-610041677628525.26%56748.750001200000
Kieffer Bellows (SEA)X75347510034165412395.56%25136.840001600003
James Van Riemsdyk (WSH)X76347-1311528254513366.67%56027.9200002000123
Mark Kastelic (R) (OTT)X76347-1819571685214375.77%981910.770000000000
Scott Mayfield (COL)X38257-1126065253211176.25%3762616.4800001000048
Grigori Denisenko (R) (VGK)X39257-242025325111213.92%1047312.120000100003
Tomas Nosek (SEA)X50257-81404545387265.26%652610.520000000002
Ethan Bear (NYR)X76257-2201922245238.33%22963.900000000002
Nathan Legare (R) ()X45167-322037376828471.47%459513.230001200005
Logan O'Connor (WPG)X45336-48020184211367.14%33978.8100000000150
Philip Tomasino (R) (TOT)X12246-3009192914266.90%321317.7901152100006
Luke Kunin (FLO)X77246-6315140326513613.08%7100913.100000000000
Brett Pesce (SAN)X5415641953518176165.88%375089.4200000000038
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (R) (DAL)X76325-291403846447386.82%45887.7300001000016
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (NJD)X76145-2910051315215481.92%57239.520110700000
Peyton Krebs (FLO)X77145-106054185013332.00%26157.990000700000
Jake Walman (R) (LOS)X36055-240111244100.00%112065.740000100000
Ryan Carpenter (WPG)X76055-410048755620470.00%86658.7400000000180
Milan Lucic (WPG)X3131404027132221413.64%22598.3400012000017
David Gustafsson (R) (NJD)X76314-291155069409227.50%76939.120000000001
Marat Khusnutdinov (R) (CHI)X76224-52180761918102111.11%8101913.4100002000010
Trevor Lewis (ARZ)X77224-71006419428264.76%16228.0700004000045
Chase Stillman (R) (CHI)X76134-531005621289193.57%6107114.0900021000155
Henrik Borgstrom (PIT)X1404400081292180.00%41228.700000000000
Carsen Twarynski (NJD)X76213-291004318256328.00%36919.090000000001
Ryan Graves (SAN)X13123-2203581412.50%71178.990000000007
Topi Niemela (R) (CHI)X76123-763601232314797.14%50123916.3000007000061
Andre Burakovsky (NYI)X77123-62018265319301.89%65096.610000000000
Alec Martinez (CGY)X44033-20015615460.00%192956.7100003000015
Pavel Novak (R) (CHI)X76033-4660361919590.00%177110.1500019000035
Logan Stankoven (R) (CHI)X76033-602009614253170.00%3123416.23011210600000
Zack Kassian (NSH)X76033-61405920348210.00%34055.3301128000029
Andrej Sekera (ANA)X52020407660233.33%27915.731011100001
Tyson Foerster (R) (OTT)X76202-17402916337196.06%66368.370001500000
Artemi Kniazev (R) (FLO)X51120203250120.00%46813.690000000000
Jimmy Vesey (LOS)X51123000150220.00%16613.140000000000
Cole Schwindt (R) (MTL)X171120209714397.14%11498.740000000000
Martin Necas (PHI)X21112-120148165116.25%01647.820000000000
Jan Jenik (R) (DAL)X58112-218049234814222.08%24477.7100013000032
Egor Zamula (R) (MIN)X3022020542210.00%55016.590000000001
Mac Hollowell (R) (DAL)X6022-340643520.00%810116.830000000003
Max Gildon (R) (DAL)X17022-5802667460.00%1928316.6400002000011
Josh Brook (R) ()X26022-131602866320.00%2641716.0500001000026
Ryder Korczak (R) (CHI)X34101-27195251151620.00%245613.4100001100000
Elliot Desnoyers (R) (CHI)X53101-38115641111499.09%678314.770000500002
Jesse Ylonen (R) (DAL)X3011100002150.00%14013.480000000000
Ryan Johnson (R) (VGK)X9011-5201112110.00%1015617.350000200004
Adam Gaudette (SEA)X28011-10081618590.00%12458.750000200005
Jagger Firkus (R) (CHI)X61011-44200461416270.00%45989.800000000000
Thomas Bordeleau (R) (COL)X1000000001000.00%088.300000000000
Neal Pionk (CLB)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Henry Thrun (R) (CHI)X1000000000000.00%010.980000000000
Danny Dekeyser (NJD)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nolan Foote (ANA)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyler Johnson (TAM)X4000-100220100.00%0338.300000000000
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (CAR)X5000-100437030.00%0397.820000000000
David Kampf (SAN)X900002012411170.00%0687.5200000000012
Shai Buium (R) (CHI)X9000-100120000.00%0131.410000000001
Steven Lorentz ()X9000020234220.00%1748.170000000000
Markus Nutivaara (BOS)X9000-160503220.00%412814.250000000000
Jordan Spence (R) (OTT)X15000000010000.00%010.090000100001
Jack Dugan (R) (DAL)X18000-320546020.00%1653.610000300000
Ryan Murray (SEA)X39000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alexander Edler (PHI)X44000000000010.00%020.050000000000
Logan Stanley (SEA)X47000020000000.00%010.030000000000
Duncan Keith (NYI)X64000-100000000.00%060.090000100005

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston Matthews (NSH)X7655.67%205300011.201500008101244
Kirill Kaprizov (SAN)X4335.90%11700011.1713000210001058
Leon Draisaitl (MIN)X4455.58%186400021.231600024001155
Nazem Kadri (ARZ)X6354.03%164900011.301700202301236
Troy Terry (CAR)X9528.41%8800021.19070001400972
Connor McDavid (BOS)X5353.39%219700001.08140010011982
J.T. Miller (CGY)X10256.30%117400021.142700000319117
Chris Kreider (NSH)X7251.49%13400001.031500000437512
John Carlson (BUF)X540.00%000100.84000001300327
Gabriel Landeskog (BUF)X2459.21%15200121.14250101100988
Nathan MacKinnon (PHI)X7150.99%166900011.00111000210672
Mitchell Marner (PIT)X3344.35%11500001.092110000350823
Brad Marchand (SAN)X7251.85%10800011.14121000510864
Sidney Crosby (EDM)X5456.84%218500110.963120120230653
Artemi Panarin (CGY)X4340.00%19000001.02160000062664
Miro Heiskanen (NSH)X200.00%000000.79000000320445
Matt Duchene (VAN)X4253.52%188900220.91120001100446
Patrick Kane (NYI)X1137.80%12700000.961200001150036
Drew Doughty (NYI)X530.00%000000.76000000130261
Jeff Petry (ARZ)X230.00%000100.78000000160844
Victor Hedman (EDM)X100.00%000000.75000000510227
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X9349.86%176500031.003400013001052
Mark Scheifele (CAR)X3353.10%175900001.05270010230388
John Tavares (CGY)X1158.35%171200000.99350000021291
Quinn Hughes (TOR)X600.00%000100.76000001400334
Matthew Tkachuk (FLO)X5243.11%50100100.91080002300465
Nico Hischier (CLB)X6053.80%161900001.06010001100661
Mackenzie Weegar (DET)X510.00%000100.77000000120465
Aleksander Barkov (NYI)X7356.87%114300001.020300000221043
Jordan Kyrou (MIN)X4231.96%9700001.02340004400564
Adam Fox (TAM)X120.00%000200.73110000021354
Jason Robertson (ANA)X6241.80%12200000.92190003300951
Bo Horvat (TAM)X10157.36%229600000.86351000210965
Vladimir Tarasenko (ARZ)X5245.05%9100000.96150000011483
Steven Stamkos (NYI)X4154.70%71300010.97150000170454
Matt Dumba (SEA)X210.00%000000.73000000033365
Aaron Ekblad (CLB)X500.00%000000.68000000072265
Timo Meier (CLB)X8040.63%19200000.90000002200664
Kyle Connor (PHI)X5140.43%9400000.97130000022183
Filip Forsberg (NYI)X6235.53%15200110.99160001100371
Nikita Kucherov (NYI)X3134.30%41400000.82000000120325
Jonathan Huberdeau (CLB)X3242.97%51900010.83010000021744
Anze Kopitar (WSH)X1160.08%225700010.81160001200452
Anthony Cirelli (LOS)X3349.88%171000010.88020000011634
Brayden Schenn (BUF)X7153.51%165400000.94240000022471
Mattias Ekholm (EDM)X310.00%000000.690000001120431
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X4357.09%207200000.81050000032497
Johnny Gaudreau (CGY)X9036.91%73700100.98120000011522
Roman Josi (SAN)X200.00%000000.67120000120346
Morgan Rielly (BOS)X100.00%000100.660000002250224
Trevor Zegras (R) (MIN)X4144.09%9300010.93150000011262
Sebastian Aho (PHI)X4150.99%207900010.82000013400663
Ryan Strome (CAR)X3053.66%8200000.92230000011384
K'Andre Miller (CAR)X330.00%000000.69010000410243
Damon Severson (TOR)X300.00%000000.66110000180462
Christopher Tanev (SEA)X310.00%000000.67000000130223
Ryan McDonagh (CGY)X120.00%000000.64000000051233
Vince Dunn (ANA)X100.00%000000.69001000073249
Matty Beniers (R) (VGK)X1143.07%198500000.80130001100404
Charlie McAvoy (COL)X000.00%000000.65010020011532
Gustav Forsling (BUF)X410.00%000000.78000000031434
Josh Norris (DET)X7253.10%217700120.78330001100955
Nick Schmaltz (TOR)X3347.57%166500000.88140000022115
Pavel Buchnevich (PHI)X7140.74%8100000.90000000320415
Dylan Larkin (NYI)X2057.47%26100000.91140000022511
Mark Stone (LOS)X5145.93%30700000.88240001100832
William Nylander (MIN)X7045.65%9200000.87260100055138
Cale Makar (COL)X510.00%000000.66390000061237
Moritz Seider (R) (STL)X400.00%000000.70110001300432
Jacob Trouba (BUF)X210.00%000000.640001101110525
Shea Theodore (VAN)X140.00%000000.65370000021506
Adrian Kempe (SEA)X2245.25%67400210.761600100123334
Michael Bunting (NJD)X3133.04%11500000.793400001100443
Nikolaj Ehlers (CGY)X3242.58%15500000.85260000022154
Seth Jones (PHI)X000.00%000000.61000001100230
Barrett Hayton (R) (VGK)X0150.88%170800010.80030000820301
Cam Fowler (NYI)X100.00%000000.74000001100135
Jonas Brodin (BOS)X110.00%000000.60000000120235
Thomas Chabot (CLB)X300.00%000000.76000000130402
Kevin Fiala (WSH)X2240.48%8400010.97010000011672
Max Pacioretty (ARZ)X2340.00%10500000.83000000210255
Patrice Bergeron (NYI)X2259.73%132600000.98000000022451
Patrik Laine (NSH)X6039.36%9400000.82220001100243
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X210.00%000100.59000000160315
Evgeny Kuznetsov (BUF)X9040.45%8900000.83150001100254
Viktor Arvidsson (DAL)X5239.53%12900000.73350001100832
Lucas Raymond (R) (DAL)X5240.20%19900000.77350001200537
Kevin Shattenkirk (ARZ)X300.00%000000.59000001200061
Roope Hintz (WSH)X3055.79%9500100.79120000077541
Bryan Rust (LOS)X3339.08%23800000.83240000055384
Mika Zibanejad (ARZ)X5355.65%164600000.74470000044426
Evan Rodrigues (TAM)X4140.54%11100000.69350000240471
Chandler Stephenson (CAR)X5053.92%159500000.82120000022523
Connor Brown (EDM)X3141.82%11000100.73360000011273
Marcus Foligno (CAR)X4143.70%13500010.81051001100643
Robert Thomas (CLB)X4052.44%170100000.75220000051345
Ivan Provorov (PHI)X330.00%000010.56000000053445
Josh Morrissey (VAN)X210.00%000000.58000000022444
Zach Werenski (FLO)X400.00%000000.54000000120340
Johan Larsson (ANA)X3251.35%107100010.74030101100323
David Pastrnak (BOS)X5338.18%11000000.78130000062526
Nic Dowd (TAM)X4153.94%160000000.79110000011236
Mathew Barzal (SAN)X1149.53%10700000.79000000022344
Seth Jarvis (R) (ANA)X2242.29%144000000.79020000044242
Ben Chiarot (LOS)X100.00%000100.55000000130261
Jake McCabe (LOS)X300.00%000000.63001011100123
Vinnie Hinostroza (DAL)X6239.47%166200000.75010000022622
Tage Thompson (OTT)X3051.55%9700000.83010000031363
Mikko Rantanen (PHI)X7247.29%12900000.70240000230326
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X1254.82%152500000.80470000430432
Darnell Nurse (CLB)X510.00%000000.54000000093165
Filip Hronek (CLB)X010.00%000000.67000000160232
Elias Lindholm (BOS)X7052.97%141400000.65140021200330
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (WPG)X1146.25%166500010.740000004240540
Erik Karlsson (WSH)X000.00%000000.68000000031316
Joel Eriksson Ek (SEA)X2251.36%136500010.77040001100832
Evgeni Malkin (EDM)X3147.75%137800000.72380000072344
Cam Atkinson (SEA)X3240.43%9400020.72000000033442
Ryan O'Reilly (SAN)X5057.57%186200000.702100000051046
Brett Kulak (MIN)X300.00%000000.58000000210213
Dawson Mercer (R) (CHI)X2141.01%163600000.65020000011310
Mason Marchment (VAN)X4243.62%9400010.69000001100264
Tim Stutzle (STL)X4140.73%104600000.68151000011213
Kirby Dach (MTL)X6039.14%164300000.68030000190222
Brock Nelson (LOS)X4254.30%168700000.72171000140204
Jesse Puljujarvi (STL)X3136.79%31800000.67270000320431
Mats Zuccarello (EDM)X2140.63%12800000.771120000022423
Jesper Bratt (FLO)X3127.97%11800000.61280000280321
Noah Hanifin (PHI)X110.00%000000.680000302110102
Mike Matheson (NSH)X010.00%000000.62000000310321
Shayne Gostisbehere (WSH)X010.00%000000.630000000211122
Alex Debrincat (CLB)X3244.44%14400100.60262020011544
Reilly Smith (PIT)X3044.23%10400000.67490101100043
Yanni Gourde (LOS)X2151.56%32000000.63150020033213
Dmitry Kulikov (NJD)X010.00%000000.530000003130442
Ross Colton (VAN)X2252.82%161500000.70010000410314
Boone Jenner (CGY)X1055.10%159900010.69120000011321
Brian Dumoulin (NSH)X200.00%000000.600000003210212
John Klingberg (WPG)X100.00%000000.530000000162033
Oliver Kylington (FLO)X100.00%000000.61000000011302
Kris Letang (WSH)X100.00%000100.540100100181131
Drake Batherson (OTT)X6341.40%59900000.61130000072615
Jonathan Marchessault (WPG)X4252.08%9600000.68030000120431
Tomas Hertl (TOR)X3256.25%162300100.69360000011672
Phillip Danault (BOS)X3054.93%37500000.74000100210434
Jordan Staal (MIN)X5057.72%202000000.62020001100334
Alex Iafallo (DET)X6238.98%11800000.60030000022136
Vincent Trocheck (WPG)X4054.56%199400000.61130100120713
Esa Lindell (NYI)X200.00%000000.59000000160114
P.K. Subban (TAM)X120.00%000000.58000001200340
Jaccob Slavin (TOR)X110.00%000000.60000000310212
Nikita Zaitsev (ANA)X110.00%000000.500000001120044
Luke Schenn (PIT)X020.00%000000.53001012200327
Dylan Coghlan (DAL)X010.00%000000.570000001210224
Alex Killorn (TAM)X3143.01%18600110.61120001100237
Artturi Lehkonen (DET)X1141.18%10200000.70000001100212
Erik Cernak (NYR)X410.00%000000.65000000011622
Artem Zub (OTT)X200.00%000000.500000000174105
Rasmus Andersson (FLO)X200.00%000000.47000000170434
Alex Ovechkin (WSH)X11143.30%9700000.63161000120823
Ryan Hartman (ANA)X6348.70%88500020.62160001100640
Charlie Coyle (NYR)X3252.99%160600100.61010010210424
Sean Couturier (WSH)X4156.60%162000000.65150000086433
Anton Lundell (R) (FLO)X2049.17%162100010.65120001100333
Troy Stecher (ANA)X110.00%000000.57000112200231
Bowen Byram (R) (OTT)X320.00%000000.56000000011442
Dougie Hamilton (CGY)X400.00%000000.58010000033223
Jake Guentzel (BOS)X8046.67%10500000.61110100150152
Claude Giroux (ARZ)X5365.47%13900000.62010001100304
Rasmus Sandin (CHI)X110.00%100000.48000000240201
Ivan Barbashev (MIN)X4142.06%10700100.650000000191322
Casey Mittelstadt (STL)X3246.77%167200000.62050000120233
Jake Muzzin (DET)X000.00%000000.47000000150032
Jamie Drysdale (R) (MTL)X000.00%000000.46000000011011
Justin Faulk (NYI)X100.00%000000.45001000092235
Jack Hughes (PHI)X1140.51%7900000.62000001200014
Lars Eller (DET)X3154.68%20300000.600200000112424
Kevin Hayes (WPG)X1055.00%8000010.63000000130121
Colin Blackwell (NJD)X2247.61%192800000.57110012200012
Jakob Chychrun (WSH)X220.00%000000.49014010011217
Dante Fabbro (CAR)X500.00%000000.55000001100232
Connor Clifton (OTT)X030.00%000000.47000010064330
Radko Gudas (NSH)X010.00%000000.4700102001010065
Adam Pelech (NYR)X000.00%000000.460000000218212
Nate Schmidt (PIT)X100.00%000000.470000000161030
Brent Burns (SAN)X210.00%000000.56010000051031
Devon Toews (COL)X100.00%000000.56000000130100
Alex Tuch (SEA)X2140.00%38500100.53350000033434
Blake Wheeler (WPG)X5241.38%8700010.62110002200044
Conor Garland (LOS)X3142.25%7100100.70040000011441
Ondrej Palat (WPG)X4038.27%8100100.59020001100223
Andrew Copp (TOR)X0255.56%11700000.54160000190211
Matt Boldy (R) (BOS)X1146.05%7600000.67000000520024
JJ Peterka (R) (VGK)X0038.14%9700000.64030012200011
Jonas Siegenthaler (ARZ)X100.00%000000.520000100171022
Alexander Romanov (MTL)X110.00%000000.44001020033341
Mikey Anderson (MIN)X210.00%000000.48000000230214
Sam Bennett (BUF)X7053.23%12400000.59000000180253
Yegor Sharangovich (COL)X2139.53%8600000.60050001100421
Conor Sheary (TAM)X5139.13%11500000.56020000011313
William Eklund (R) (VGK)X2227.84%9700000.58020000033132
Marcus Johansson (NJD)X1043.56%16300000.57140000021321
Nick Jensen (WPG)X310.00%000000.51000000022143
Torey Krug (BOS)X100.00%000010.54000002200150
Kyle Okposo (NYR)X1153.19%9400110.59230101100162
Tanner Pearson (NSH)X4045.92%9800000.61000002200125
Zach Hyman (TOT)X1049.51%141800000.593100000022004
Jonathan Drouin (DAL)X3146.49%11400100.56130000022034
Will Borgen (LOS)X220.00%000000.62000020022043
Carson Soucy (LOS)X100.00%000000.51000000032036
Zdeno Chara (STL)X100.00%000100.43120010210024
Alex Goligoski (BUF)X200.00%000000.66000011100014
Alex Vlasic (R) (DAL)X110.00%000000.510000000102023
Jack Roslovic (CAR)X1335.62%7300000.58110000022226
Brayden McNabb (BUF)X110.00%000000.50000000073245
Kasperi Kapanen (SEA)X4140.21%9700000.56000000033112
Brayden Point (SAN)X2054.69%155600000.561100010410132
William Karlsson (FLO)X2052.16%180600000.522800001110132
Bobby Brink (R) (VGK)X3039.47%7600000.58000000052020
Justin Holl (PIT)X210.00%000000.48000040022211
Caleb Jones (CHI)X010.00%000000.43000001200113
Ryan Merkley (R) (VGK)X010.00%000000.53000000130001
Jamie Oleksiak (CAR)X100.00%000100.47001100160023
Mark Giordano (SAN)X000.00%000000.670000001160101
Colin Miller (WSH)X000.00%000000.56000000180121
Tyler Bertuzzi (WSH)X7138.64%8800000.61000011100242
Josh Anderson (FLO)X2040.19%10700000.51051120042512
Mathieu Joseph (VAN)X4339.77%8800000.60001000310054
Robby Fabbri (DET)X2048.45%154800000.58010100033221
Joe Pavelski (NYI)X3253.31%166000000.52000011100010
Nick Cousins (TAM)X4351.43%10500000.57000020033202
Matt Roy (VAN)X210.00%000000.47000000130120
Brady Skjei (TOR)X210.00%000000.50000000250114
Alexandre Carrier (R) (NJD)X110.00%000000.47000000033221
Carter Verhaeghe (COL)X2038.03%14200000.53240000063313
Jake Evans (MTL)X3149.76%207600000.47130000290111
Dustin Brown (DET)X2243.33%9000000.510100001110022
Tom Wilson (CLB)X2145.74%9400000.550012300105104
Mikael Backlund (BUF)X0155.42%170700000.50000000051013
Mike Reilly (NJD)X000.00%000000.41000000011012
Jake Bean (OTT)X300.00%000000.450000000101113
Tyler Myers (TOT)X100.00%000000.49000120076022
Patrik Nemeth (DAL)X10100.00%100000.40000001100210
Brandon Montour (DET)X100.00%000000.600100000342113
Rickard Rakell (NYR)X5244.72%28400000.48020012200213
Ryan Poehling (VGK)X1145.84%123700000.63030001200002
David Perron (WSH)X3347.67%8600000.61110000054210
Jack Eichel (CLB)X1050.49%111900000.69000001200141
Olli Maatta (NJD)X510.00%000000.45000000043113
Dylan Cozens (TAM)X4250.93%112500000.600000000101013
Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X4243.88%43300000.48020000033120
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (STL)X100.00%000100.44000000022102
Mikhail Sergachev (CGY)X010.00%000000.43000010021112
Nick Leddy (WPG)X010.00%000000.390000001160121
Thomas Harley (R) (CHI)X010.00%000000.450000000125001
Travis Sanheim (SEA)X110.00%000000.450000001100003
Jack Johnson (DET)X000.00%000000.46000000042012
Tony DeAngelo (OTT)X000.00%000000.550000100163201
Scott Perunovich (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.490000000272022
Lawson Crouse (OTT)X3039.11%20200010.48020000055221
Clayton Keller (SAN)X4243.24%7400000.500000000141410
Patric Hornqvist (STL)X1135.85%10600000.48010000011311
Pierre Engvall (PIT)X2246.81%28200000.49130004400212
Tyler Toffoli (BUF)X4350.65%7700000.54000000410122
Brandon Tanev (FLO)X2135.79%9500000.51000000190033
Jani Hakanpaa (CGY)X220.00%000000.46000000043521
Noah Dobson (PHI)X200.00%000000.46000000032302
Taylor Hall (NYR)X3044.62%13000000.51150000180230
T.J. Brodie (NYR)X300.00%000000.450000002250021
Chad Ruhwedel (DET)X310.00%000000.46000000160211
Sam Lafferty (TOT)X5046.64%23800000.520000000252222
Ryan Lindgren (MIN)X100.00%000000.44000000052052
Valeri Nichushkin (SAN)X4241.18%10200010.45000000011423
J.T. Compher (CAR)X3142.44%17200000.55000000210121
Evander Kane (EDM)X5041.67%8400000.47000001200342
Raphael Lavoie (R) (VGK)X0242.00%10000000.56000000051001
Danton Heinen (MTL)X1135.29%10200000.46020002200214
Elias Pettersson (PHI)X1146.52%119300000.60130000120110
Victor Olofsson (MIN)X1120.75%5300000.630000001130221
Tyson Barrie (EDM)X200.00%000000.51000000022142
Jordan Oesterle (ANA)X110.00%000000.430000000211132
Brandon Saad (CGY)X3133.80%7100000.61000000031104
Brandon Hagel (MIN)X4051.04%9600000.60000011100150
Riley Sheahan (ANA)X2149.24%46100000.55240010033202
Derek Stepan (PIT)X2056.29%48500000.49000000022211
Connor Murphy (CLB)X400.00%000000.57000100041113
Jaycob Megna (CGY)X200.00%000000.57001000190013
Jacob Bryson (R) (CAR)X020.00%000000.550000000441012
Evan Bouchard (R) (NSH)X010.00%000000.55000000073042
Andrew Mangiapane (COL)X2337.89%9500000.45260000055250
Alexandre Texier (VAN)X2040.32%6200000.75070000044051
Tyler Seguin (CGY)X1153.54%9900000.46110000011310
Oliver Bjorkstrand (WPG)X4036.36%5500000.62120001100404
Scott Laughton (COL)X1051.70%159000000.44000001200025
Vasily Podkolzin (R) (MTL)X0134.52%8400000.47000000073130
Ryan Pulock (PHI)X020.00%000000.55000001100210
Jaden Schwartz (LOS)X1050.00%8800000.440000000131210
Christian Dvorak (NYR)X2156.52%157100000.45250000088132
Cole Sillinger (R) (CHI)X1048.48%9900000.46021020011001
Calen Addison (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.430000100251011
Brenden Dillon (TAM)X110.00%000000.40001000044202
Nick Holden (WPG)X200.00%000000.480000000227141
Mario Ferraro (WSH)X000.00%000000.460000001110012
Jared McCann (NSH)X2155.56%9000000.47000002200030
Logan Couture (ARZ)X2162.75%10200010.45000000180250
Andrei Svechnikov (PHI)X2144.33%9700000.54000110052222
Alex Newhook (R) (OTT)X0241.33%7500000.51000001100011
Trevor Moore (MIN)X2042.75%102000000.66000000011101
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (COL)X1154.15%173600000.41000000055101
Jordan Harris (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.39000000044002
Trent Frederic (OTT)X3044.08%157000000.46000000063112
Victor Mete (MTL)X100.00%000000.39000000140101
Sean Durzi (R) (NYR)X200.00%000000.45000000011321
Vladislav Gavrikov (PHI)X100.00%000000.520000002110211
Colton Parayko (EDM)X000.00%000000.40000000310301
Shane Pinto (R) (CHI)X0038.67%180000000.41110000033010
Jesper Fast (NYR)X4033.33%10500100.420000000111231
Ryan Getzlaf (NYR)X1055.48%130500100.44010000082222
Cole Caufield (R) (COL)X4140.48%8400000.441500001100231
Casey Cizikas (LOS)X5355.47%118800000.54010000022060
Marco Scandella (TAM)X010.00%000000.34000000140201
Rasmus Dahlin (COL)X000.00%000000.43020000170222
Haydn Fleury (MTL)X110.00%000000.38000011100103
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CAR)X200.00%000000.48110001100211
Alex Wennberg (FLO)X3152.40%114500000.55010000011222
Anthony Duclair (TOR)X3039.25%10700000.400200000101206
Corey Perry (TOR)X1147.78%9000000.430020200113241
Filip Chytil (TOT)X2045.71%116600000.56001000033121
Brock Boeser (BOS)X2145.54%10100000.43000000031112
Rasmus Asplund (OTT)X1043.70%162700000.37030010033021
Jeremy Lauzon (PIT)X100.00%000000.46001120042310
Jared Spurgeon (SAN)X210.00%000000.47000000044310
Nicolas Meloche (CGY)X100.00%000000.48000010042110
Rasmus Ristolainen (PIT)X000.00%000000.35110000130120
Dmitry Orlov (BOS)X000.00%000000.40000000230014
Justin Braun (ARZ)X110.00%000000.350000000281012
T.J. Oshie (WSH)X5046.43%8400000.42030000066204
Jordan Greenway (TOR)X3038.67%7500000.54000011100211
Evgenii Dadonov (EDM)X0241.67%7200000.48000000077102
Kevin Labanc (DAL)X3032.29%9600000.40000000071213
Zach Parise (STL)X2251.61%9300000.47040000091023
Noah Gregor (STL)X1140.30%6700000.52000000310012
Frederick Gaudreau (WPG)X3050.40%123800110.51000101100110
Teddy Blueger (PIT)X1250.52%162300000.37010000082033
Nikita Zadorov (FLO)X000.00%000000.35010100320214
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NYI)X000.00%000000.460000000132002
Nick Suzuki (SAN)X5049.49%127500000.43020000011215
Jordan Eberle (SEA)X5031.03%8700000.38040102200114
Mattias Janmark (TOR)X0141.54%111700000.53000001100014
Tyson Jost (ANA)X3244.62%6500000.53000000130125
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (MTL)X1151.80%113700000.50000001100211
Dylan Strome (BUF)X3251.48%111300000.50000000099113
Michael Raffl (LOS)X4036.36%7700000.45010000021112
Jon Merrill (WPG)X000.00%000000.35000000011012
Tobias Bjornfot (ANA)X310.00%000000.420000000224112
Hampus Lindholm (SEA)X010.00%000000.33000000093000
Marcus Pettersson (VAN)X000.00%000000.370000002290012
Matt Grzelcyk (BOS)X000.00%000000.470000000174011
Will Butcher (ANA)X000.00%000000.46000000031002
Mark Pysyk (LOS)X000.00%000000.43000000071011
Sean Walker (TAM)X000.00%000000.43000000033111
Jason Spezza (VAN)X1053.81%76200000.61271010011211
Adam Boqvist (STL)X000.00%000100.350000000296123
Oliver Wahlstrom (MTL)X0141.46%8200000.490021001180141
Dylan Demelo (CAR)X100.00%000000.36000000150211
Cal Foote (MIN)X000.00%000000.33000200072100
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.290001001270010
Martin Fehervary (R) (DET)X010.00%000000.43000000064011
Nino Niederreiter (EDM)X1141.23%11400000.34000000022211
Ilya Mikheyev (WPG)X3043.90%8200100.41000000130114
Tanner Jeannot (VAN)X4043.02%8600000.35002100052110
Kyle Palmieri (NYR)X1250.60%8300000.44000000021122
Josh Mahura (MIN)X110.00%000000.46000000070101
Anton Stralman (EDM)X100.00%000000.420000000307001
Samuel Girard (COL)X100.00%000000.360000000397100
Nick Bonino (DET)X2152.96%64200000.76010000088221
Alex Formenton (R) (DET)X3036.36%4400000.770010000118012
Nicklas Backstrom (SEA)X1052.33%130900000.38120010033022
Sammy Blais (DAL)X1034.94%8300000.44011020011040
Cam Dineen (R) (OTT)X000.00%000000.390000001130010
Erik Johnson (NYI)X000.00%000000.41000000099011
Nick Blankenburg (R) (TOR)X210.00%000000.420000001370321
Zach Whitecloud (SEA)X100.00%000000.39000000053020
David Savard (EDM)X000.00%000000.320000000113102
William Carrier (NSH)X2036.49%7400000.420000000101012
Josh Bailey (EDM)X0154.74%9500000.41000001100001
Adam Henrique (PHI)X1055.62%71200000.71000002200123
Erik Haula (NYR)X1152.31%6500000.380000000151230
Eeli Tolvanen (MTL)X0041.00%10000000.29030000081000
Derick Brassard (DET)X0051.69%112400000.45000000022010
Anthony Mantha (BOS)X2044.57%9200000.430000000101102
Ryan Reaves (NJD)X2050.57%8700000.34000000088001
Sam Steel (STL)X1049.18%133400000.36010000097021
Ryan Ellis (FLO)X210.00%000000.41010000022002
Jacob Middleton (VAN)X100.00%000000.400002000416110
Adam Larsson (SAN)X000.00%000000.34000000062012
Yakov Trenin (CAR)X3143.00%72100000.47000010088211
Jason Zucker (VAN)X1048.86%8800000.35111010061221
Cal Clutterbuck (ANA)X1053.23%12400000.31230000160021
Travis Boyd (FLO)X2152.94%5100000.420000000111010
Ryan McLeod (NSH)X3050.22%134000000.39000000033011
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (MTL)X0134.65%10100000.40000000150013
Jeff Carter (PHI)X1157.41%5400000.410000002210100
Tyler Bozak (NJD)X0048.84%155800000.310000000149010
John Marino (SAN)X000.00%000000.34001000011200
Radek Faksa (CAR)X2154.86%150200000.37001010230022
Travis Hamonic (STL)X000.00%000000.29000001300210
Justin Schultz (NJD)X010.00%000000.34000001100102
Ryan Suter (BUF)X000.00%000000.370000001230002
Joonas Donskoi (TOR)X2031.91%9400000.38020001100210
Jamieson Rees (R) (VGK)X1059.21%7600000.4500101001414000
Dillon Dube (BOS)X1046.23%115500000.41000010011211
Ty Smith (FLO)X100.00%000000.3400000001515121
Timothy Liljegren (R) (NJD)X100.00%000000.330000000391012
Reilly Walsh (R) (MTL)X000.00%000000.330000000106000
Ian Cole (WPG)X100.00%000000.310001100321020
Erik Gudbranson (NSH)X000.00%000000.330002100355111
Cody Ceci (CLB)X000.00%000000.350000000221003
Michael Del Zotto (ARZ)X000.00%000000.350000000754100
Teuvo Teravainen (CLB)X1050.00%12200000.37000000210210
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X1160.64%9400000.34000001100112
Dysin Mayo (VAN)X110.00%000000.50000010055011
Sam Gagner (DET)X1050.00%6200000.40010001100011
Garnet Hathaway (LOS)X2042.50%8000000.49000000021012
Marc Staal (TAM)X200.00%000000.32000000031003
Nick Ritchie (TAM)X1151.61%6200010.39000010083110
Matt Benning (LOS)X010.00%000000.340001100263022
Derek Forbort (ARZ)X100.00%000000.31000110094012
Brandon Carlo (SEA)X110.00%000000.340001000241010
Nicolas Roy (SEA)X3161.22%9800000.330000002120011
Brendan Gallagher (NSH)X2041.10%7300000.35000000063001
Samuel Poulin (R) (DAL)X1035.00%8000000.34000000022101
Barclay Goodrow (CGY)X1061.11%7200000.35000001200002
Owen Tippett (STL)X1138.96%7700000.311300000341021
Jake Debrusk (CLB)X2138.10%6300000.361700001210021
Jacob Peterson (R) (MTL)X0151.29%70000000.55000001100000
Brock McGinn (MIN)X0142.42%3300100.630000000129000
Marco Rossi (R) (OTT)X1045.80%115500000.36000000055021
Rem Pitlick (MIN)X1048.33%72000000.64000000044002
Nicholas Paul (SEA)X0250.40%150200000.27011110066100
Nick Foligno (STL)X3143.84%60900000.41000000066201
Jamie Benn (NYI)X2055.94%14300000.29000010022201
Danila Klimovich (R) (DAL)X1140.36%111000000.340000000251000
Jujhar Khaira (NJD)X2052.70%7400010.290010100124210
Brady Tkachuk (SAN)X1047.92%9600000.25000100011122
Jack Studnicka (R) (VGK)X0043.23%76800000.51000000066000
Zemgus Girgensons (BUF)X2264.71%8500000.290000000349131
Rory Kerins (R) (CHI)X0044.16%106200000.30001101100100
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (ANA)X1137.25%5100000.53000000081011
Eetu Luostarinen (TAM)X1043.65%72400000.480001000273111
Colton Sissons (VAN)X1055.70%138600000.330001000292010
Alexander Barabanov (BUF)X0145.24%4200000.590000000251110
Dylan Samberg (R) (DAL)X000.00%000000.2700000002020100
Eric Robinson (CAR)X1031.91%4700000.51010000055032
Max Domi (PIT)X1147.52%108800000.35110000055011
Craig Smith (BUF)X1044.93%6900000.31000000099202
Anders Lee (WSH)X0052.21%120100000.32000000011020
Anthony Beauvillier (CAR)X0038.30%4700000.49010000011012
Justin Barron (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.20000000042100
Donovan Sebrango (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.23000000011010
Robin Salo (R) (CHI)X010.00%000000.260000101560011
Connor Mackey (R) (DAL)X010.00%000000.2500010001510020
Kailer Yamamoto (NYR)X1133.33%4200000.47000000088212
Derek Grant (ARZ)X2147.83%9200000.2500000001616010
Nolan Patrick (VGK)X1047.92%4800000.500000001120000
Dryden Hunt ()X1043.66%7100000.29000100044020
Calvin De Haan (TOT)X100.00%000000.28000010088000
Matthew Highmore (NJD)X0139.64%111000000.300000100453001
Pat Maroon (DET)X1141.75%10300000.28001000140101
Sean Kuraly (COL)X1155.47%26500000.25000000022122
Morgan Geekie (PIT)X0150.00%41800000.40000000150000
Vladislav Namestnikov (BOS)X0239.34%67100000.430000101110101
Alex Galchenyuk (MTL)X0154.44%9000000.21000000095001
Mason Appleton (CAR)X4041.18%6800000.290000000136002
Daniil Gushchin (R) (CHI)X0043.53%8500000.22001000055000
Noel Acciari (PIT)X2153.58%61400000.36000000190010
Travis Konecny (CLB)X2048.78%4100000.490000100155200
Tomas Tatar (ARZ)X0050.77%6500000.29000000011100
Cody Eakin (ANA)X2056.58%70700000.43000000041002
Chris Tierney (DET)X0054.84%3100000.4700000001211100
Joel Edmundson (PIT)X000.00%000000.23000000022010
Sebastian Aho (VAN)X000.00%000000.63000001300002
Darren Helm (PIT)X2049.00%10000000.23000000044022
Zach Aston-Reese (MIN)X0032.26%6200000.350000000193000
Jakub Vrana (TOR)X1146.51%4300000.42001000032012
Michael McLeod (COL)X0255.72%87400000.35001010099002
Oskar Sundqvist (TAM)X2152.17%4600000.40000000061021
Andrew Cogliano (VAN)X2048.53%6800000.29000010021021
Jakub Voracek (SAN)X3159.38%3200000.47160000088012
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (OTT)X0142.31%7800000.2600100001515011
Carl Grundstrom (NJD)X1053.62%6900000.23000000033021
Brian Boyle (ARZ)X2053.24%87900000.360011000171011
Keith Yandle (STL)X000.00%000000.22000000077000
Rasmus Kupari (STL)X0045.54%74000000.390100000476011
Nicolas Hague (NYR)X000.00%000000.210000000181010
Keegan Kolesar (CGY)X1335.00%2000100.62001000094013
Adam Lowry (ARZ)X1052.86%151900000.2100101001716000
Tyler Motte (VAN)X4042.86%5600000.26000000011001
Jesper Boqvist (TOR)X0041.69%69800000.380000000211000
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R) ()X0029.41%3400000.600000000121000
Filip Zadina (PIT)X0047.73%4400000.360100000164000
Sean Monahan (LOS)X2051.37%61900000.47120000011000
Isac Lundestrom (FLO)X0147.08%75400000.3400010001611000
Lias Andersson (MTL)X2030.00%4000000.420000002100201
Jeff Skinner (WSH)X2151.52%3300000.340000001100010
Christian Fischer (PIT)X0043.55%6200000.230000000124000
Mikael Granlund (WSH)X1152.62%72400000.34010000044001
Phil Kessel (NYI)X0059.26%2700000.4000000002724000
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.19000110054012
Brett Leason (R) (NJD)X0033.33%7800000.19000000063101
Jakob Silfverberg (BUF)X1046.88%3200000.30000000022012
Paul Stastny (CGY)X0056.16%65700000.33000000044000
Calle Jarnkrok (WPG)X0043.14%5100000.33000000088002
Frank Vatrano (BOS)X1044.29%7000000.2900000001010002
Jan Rutta (ARZ)X4042.31%2600000.34000000011100
Sam Carrick (TAM)X0036.84%3800000.33001110011011
Luke Glendening (BUF)X1055.17%112200000.25000000011010
Jordan Martinook (TAM)X1043.55%6200000.20000000011002
Joel Farabee (PHI)X0045.24%4200000.37001200190000
Mason McTavish (R) (STL)X1040.00%7000000.19000000011000
Kaapo Kakko (TOR)X0040.54%3700000.320100000114001
Taylor Raddysh (STL)X0039.02%4100000.2900000001010010
Josh Manson (COL)X000.00%000000.30000101100000
Blake Coleman (CGY)X2038.10%2100000.32000000033100
Nathan Bastian (COL)X0139.13%4600000.2800000002920010
Andreas Athanasiou (EDM)X2045.95%3700000.270000000215012
Pierre-Luc Dubois (CLB)X2051.69%65200000.31010000055101
Akil Thomas (R) (VGK)X0026.32%1900000.590000000135000
Jonathan Toews (SAN)X0057.88%83100000.2301002002625001
Nico Sturm (COL)X1054.78%99300000.1800000001313002
Joel Armia (NSH)X1053.52%7100000.2900000002820000
Cole Perfetti (R) (COL)X1035.71%5600000.3000000002015010
Pavel Zacha (NYI)X1051.72%40800000.530000000207000
Pavel Dorofeyev (R) (MTL)X0029.41%3400000.270000000210000
Andreas Johnsson (CLB)X0043.24%3700000.271700000239011
Warren Foegele (VAN)X2035.80%8100000.2300000001311010
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.12000000011000
Yegor Chinakhov (R) (ANA)X0051.28%3900000.25150000088101
Shane Bowers (R) (VGK)X0032.00%2500000.560000000228000
Johnathan Kovacevic (MTL)X000.00%000000.200000001100000
Colin White (NSH)X0051.69%62300000.2800000003128000
Victor Rask (NYR)X1050.20%75100000.2200000001313001
Mark Borowiecki (LOS)X1025.00%1600000.27110010099001
Mike Hoffman (EDM)X1040.00%3500000.20110000055001
Dominik Kubalik (FLO)X0045.00%4000000.23000000033012
John Leonard (R) (DAL)X0146.15%3900000.2400010001010002
Tanner Dickinson (R) (CHI)X1034.05%78700000.1800000001717010
Daniel Sprong (BOS)X1145.83%4800000.22000001100100
Nicholas Robertson (R) (OTT)X1040.91%6600000.200000000149100
Pius Suter (EDM)X1048.32%68300000.2112000003215000
Kieffer Bellows (SEA)X0033.33%3600000.2700000003814002
James Van Riemsdyk (WSH)X0144.12%3400000.2300001001811001
Mark Kastelic (R) (OTT)X1046.69%67900000.17000100022002
Scott Mayfield (COL)X000.00%000000.22000000077000
Grigori Denisenko (R) (VGK)X0022.22%2700000.300000000181000
Tomas Nosek (SEA)X0053.05%31100000.2700000002910000
Ethan Bear (NYR)X2041.67%2400000.470000000218001
Nathan Legare (R) ()X0046.67%4500000.240000000378000
Logan O'Connor (WPG)X0037.50%2400000.3000000002019000
Philip Tomasino (R) (TOT)X0039.65%28500000.56000000210000
Luke Kunin (FLO)X1052.83%5300000.120000100112000
Brett Pesce (SAN)X000.00%000000.240000100174000
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (R) (DAL)X0041.96%68400000.17000000044000
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (NJD)X0046.94%4900000.140000000625000
Peyton Krebs (FLO)X0033.33%4500000.1600000003519000
Jake Walman (R) (LOS)X000.00%000000.48000000000000
Ryan Carpenter (WPG)X0052.40%79200000.150000000768000
Milan Lucic (WPG)X10100.00%1000000.31000000088001
David Gustafsson (R) (NJD)X0046.20%68400000.12000100055000
Marat Khusnutdinov (R) (CHI)X0033.80%7100000.080000000196001
Trevor Lewis (ARZ)X0036.67%3000000.130000000139000
Chase Stillman (R) (CHI)X1031.30%11500000.07000001100001
Henrik Borgstrom (PIT)X0042.86%2800000.660000000132000
Carsen Twarynski (NJD)X0048.39%3100000.0900000002727000
Ryan Graves (SAN)X000.00%000000.51000000042000
Topi Niemela (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.050000000503001
Andre Burakovsky (NYI)X0044.44%2700000.1200000001212000
Alec Martinez (CGY)X000.00%000000.200000000445000
Pavel Novak (R) (CHI)X0038.46%3900000.0800000007656000
Logan Stankoven (R) (CHI)X0030.38%7900000.0500000007637000
Zack Kassian (NSH)X0032.26%3100000.1500000007628000
Andrej Sekera (ANA)X200.00%000000.51000000022000
Tyson Foerster (R) (OTT)X0028.26%4600000.0600000003030000
Artemi Kniazev (R) (FLO)X100.00%000000.58000000011001
Jimmy Vesey (LOS)X0020.00%500000.61000000011000
Cole Schwindt (R) (MTL)X000.00%700000.27000001100000
Martin Necas (PHI)X0050.00%800000.2400000001111010
Jan Jenik (R) (DAL)X0046.81%4700000.09000000066000
Egor Zamula (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.800000005120000
Mac Hollowell (R) (DAL)X000.00%000000.40000000061000
Max Gildon (R) (DAL)X000.00%000000.14000000410000
Josh Brook (R) ()X000.00%000000.1000000002618000
Ryder Korczak (R) (CHI)X0022.13%12200000.0400010001414000
Elliot Desnoyers (R) (CHI)X0027.45%5100000.03000010044000
Jesse Ylonen (R) (DAL)X0050.00%3400000.49000000011000
Ryan Johnson (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.13000000077000
Adam Gaudette (SEA)X0047.23%23500000.0800000002812000
Jagger Firkus (R) (CHI)X0027.59%2900000.0300000006122000
Thomas Bordeleau (R) (COL)X0050.00%800000.00000000042000
Neal Pionk (CLB)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Henry Thrun (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.000000000257000
Danny Dekeyser (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Nolan Foote (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000043000
Tyler Johnson (TAM)X00100.00%200000.00000000021000
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (CAR)X0025.00%400000.00000000044000
David Kampf (SAN)X0057.69%2600000.00000000099000
Shai Buium (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.000000000327000
Steven Lorentz ()X0050.00%400000.00000001100000
Markus Nutivaara (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Jordan Spence (R) (OTT)X000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Jack Dugan (R) (DAL)X0028.57%1400000.00000000410000
Ryan Murray (SEA)X000.00%000000.0000000003939000
Alexander Edler (PHI)X000.00%000000.0000000004444000
Logan Stanley (SEA)X000.00%000000.0000000004747000
Duncan Keith (NYI)X000.00%000000.0000000006464000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer (CAR)2117310.9291.94127023415760000.62582154421
Mike Smith (TOT)35191230.9252.17207822759970120.55693440450
Sergei Bobrovsky (CAR)54361260.9232.3132734412616320200.7622154211023
Andrei Vasilevskiy (BUF)55401230.9222.3532994812916560100.750855211430
Connor Hellebuyck (LOS)61351970.9202.4736662715118940210.8522761141401
Thatcher Demko (VAN)59331680.9192.4735280414518010020.8331858161153
Anton Forsberg (FLO)38201240.9192.372180028610590000.786143641320
Pavel Francouz (ARZ)158210.9192.1672322263200000.75041166031
Petr Mrazek (PIT)249740.9182.52133161566790110.583122056431
Jake Allen (CGY)189310.9162.4391500374430010.750121165001
Ilya Sorokin (SEA)59262760.9162.37357110314116880120.632195916340
Darcy Kuemper (SAN)47281090.9162.2228388110512570230.767304729322
Jordan Binnington (DAL)55282150.9162.7032416314617410110.706175323542
Spencer Knight (R) (CLB)3022510.9162.26172322657740001.00062848202
Igor Shesterkin (TAM)61341960.9162.4336354214717490310.857145916540
Jack Campbell (BUF)2215420.9152.10131544465400201.00062155121
Juuse Saros (CLB)4932970.9152.23288410610712560000.611184828632
Anthony Stolarz (TAM)1914310.9152.38103321414810000.25041859330
Frederik Andersen (DET)61292750.9142.62363912315918400030.600106114780
Martin Jones (ANA)57311690.9142.5933552514516770200.5002456201042
Ville Husso (LOS)1612210.9132.1993303343930000.66731561121
Vitek Vanecek (BOS)53331460.9132.5132022513415450100.40055323532
Tristan Jarry (STL)60252940.9132.82346810216318710130.923265991041
Kaapo Kahkonen (MIN)36201050.9122.552140229110370010.750123541311
Kevin Lankinen (ANA)2314510.9112.70126542576420000.75082056210
Braden Holtby (MIN)41261410.9102.6824582211012160220.667124135323
Sam Montembeault (WSH)136610.9092.8378522374080000.50041363101
Marc-Andre Fleury (ARZ)67392430.9082.50394314616417840610.941176611825
Dan Vladar (BOS)53200.9082.8030020141520100.000059010
Laurent Brossoit (NYR)30171030.9082.45178522737920001.00043046410
John Gibson (WPG)59332320.9082.54349110614816020020.50065917553
Jacob Markstrom (CGY)65421650.9082.5937018316017310200.737196511235
Eric Comrie (NYR)47212230.9072.5528034411912800230.500124630232
Jonathan Quick (PHI)48311150.9072.6028604412413300000.636114728412
Craig Anderson (VAN)1810800.9062.44103122424480211.00041758203
Jake Oettinger (NSH)58362010.9052.7634388415816630010.833125719520
Cam Talbot (WSH)63381960.9052.6938148517117960010.818226312612
Antti Raanta (COL)2051130.9042.57116800505190110.750161957101
Adin Hill (TOR)164520.9042.5777001333420000.66731164100
Mikko Koskinen (NSH)2215310.9032.64115902515280000.50041957011
Mackenzie Blackwood (CHI)5253820.9033.6227654016717210120.66764415331
Jeremy Swayman (OTT)36151920.9023.1021102110911120200.83363640323
Niklas Kokko (R) (CHI)50000.9012.74175008810000.0000017000
Dustin Tokarski (TOT)1910720.9012.63111920494930100.6258192110
Alex Nedeljkovic (TOR)65342640.9002.8537632717917970200.870236411740
Carter Hart (PHI)30141400.9003.02166923848430010.00002847322
Brian Elliott (BOS)1861020.9002.86109101525200110.71471844110
Semyon Varlamov (NYI)62332450.9002.7436792416816790010.714146215512
Elvis Merzlikins (FLO)42151880.9003.0224872112512490100.684194136510
Robin Lehner (EDM)39171840.9002.9223194311311280200.684193938411
Scott Wedgewood (WPG)123430.8983.0261700313050001.0005957001
Linus Ullmark (COL)57222690.8982.8334542316316030010.667155719620
James Reimer (PIT)56173180.8983.0832880316916600100.680255620533
Ilya Samsonov (OTT)43142150.8983.3224758013713370210.75044036120
Thomas Greiss (SAN)32100.8972.35179007680100.000039000
Carey Price (SEA)165740.8953.2896900535050000.50041656111
Casey Desmith (DAL)2471320.8933.58135701817560000.66732353201
Karel Vejmelka (R) (EDM)40211160.8932.9323750111610810100.821283839110
Anton Khudobin (NYI)189420.8912.9497901484390100.50041562000
Charlie Lindgren (MTL)47122860.8893.3627362015313820200.75084630420
Samuel Ersson (R) (STL)2051210.8883.44106500615470000.00021747000
Joel Hofer (MTL)3242610.8883.551878211119950010.33333134211
Olle Eriksson Ek (R) (NJD)3452130.8853.731833001149880311.00032926111
Jaroslav Halak (DET)159500.8842.8488800423630001.00031461010
Lukas Dostal (R) (VGK)5473280.8804.3728154020517100100.714144622302
Pyotr Kochetkov (R) (NJD)3162020.8733.56163401977620200.00002848210
Tristan Lennox (R) (STL)30000.8546.3167007480000.0000020000
Artur Akhtyamov (R) ()10000.8487.4640005330000.0000010000
Leevi Merilainen (R) (VGK)3822610.8475.9217342017111160000.00003044000
Jesper Wallstedt (R) (CHI)3722810.8435.7616362015710000100.00003244201
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (MTL)10000.6007.2433004100000.0000013000