Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Moritz Seider (STL)X1721820816035373414235.88%3443025.282462349000148
2Auston Matthews (NSH)X129918160202847183019.15%131025.80134218101143
3Leon Draisaitl (MIN)X189817280103579206411.39%031317.42224184900000
4Drew Doughty (BUF)X17512172160502644132011.36%3042324.871452051011145
5Mika Zibanejad (ARZ)X1310616220161452103019.23%022617.41426133600000
6Jordan Kyrou (MIN)X188816260181858103213.79%331217.31123124900000
7Nico Hischier (CLB)X1479162206327416449.46%329120.814372057011119
8John Tavares (MIN)X1851116-6602535619368.20%132418.0115684200000
9Brady Skjei (STL)X17412167100252540102810.00%3243025.323361949000051
10Elias Pettersson (SEA)X710515110052235101728.57%012517.8810131200003
11Mikael Backlund (BUF)X1710515740134243182923.26%233819.89112641000141
12Filip Hronek (CLB)X147815840102824111529.17%2529721.233251652011031
13Sam Bennett (BUF)X17510155100541547213510.64%028917.00145134200000
14Esa Lindell (MIN)X183121504016264413266.82%3439922.163472338000033
15Evan Bouchard (NSH)X13114151312016172410164.17%1027421.09033421000033
16Jamie Benn (STL)X17861406036434892816.67%234120.08336104700000
17Nazem Kadri (ARZ)X1368143120172043131913.95%323217.8602284000000
18Timo Meier (CLB)X1468146255261651183311.76%027319.491231450000138
19Alex Debrincat (STL)X174101406017185023378.00%333919.9615664800000
20Brian Dumoulin (NSH)X13311141380228155520.00%2927220.95224521000031
21Neal Pionk (CLB)X1421214812026152212179.09%1629421.021671452000130
22Jake Debrusk (CLB)X14761362013145692912.50%629020.682132050101247
23Nikita Kucherov (NSH)X13581342092229113217.24%026720.55235322112250
24Casey Mittelstadt (STL)X175813-49515395115239.80%228917.00257144400001
25Jack Eichel (CLB)X14491304013247224555.56%531922.78224155100001
26Gustav Forsling (BUF)X17310130801122319179.68%3436421.431231541000061
27William Nylander (MIN)X187512020152666315810.61%033818.8013494900000
28Sam Reinhart (NSH)X13661217511285193211.76%424719.0301152300000
29Jonathan Huberdeau (CLB)X146612120132440143015.00%129120.75123956101219
30Tim Stutzle (STL)X17661202026207018418.57%235520.861122048000112
31John Carlson (BUF)X173912012014243120239.68%1838222.47123145100002
32Brenden Dillon (TAM)X13210122301027221751111.76%1929822.92134535000027
33Darnell Nurse (CLB)X1421012119535274216224.76%3036225.841452156000032
34Jacob Trouba (BUF)X1721012127540223115246.45%1734420.211451541000040
35Evgeny Kuznetsov (BUF)X1721012600711358405.71%228816.9623574100000
36Trevor Zegras (MIN)X187411-640182245193515.56%032618.1033694200004
37Filip Forsberg (ARZ)X13651132024223852515.79%122917.6212374000000
38Jeff Petry (ARZ)X13291101403519216219.52%2232024.622351141000137
39Kevin Shattenkirk (ARZ)X132911-1801721225249.09%2632524.991341041000142
40Mattias Samuelsson (STL)X172911-414024213213146.25%2534920.542571743000037
41John Klingberg (OTT)X11110111401216274113.70%1224922.66123143300000
42Claude Giroux (ARZ)X130111134022222715160.00%025519.62033536000027
43Alex Killorn (TAM)X135510-140151642132411.90%225119.331341341202220
44Roman Josi (SAN)X73710-660871711117.65%815021.45213132900001
45Johnny Gaudreau (OTT)X113710-5205214210257.14%320218.3213493400000
46Jakob Silfverberg (STL)X1737101207154210257.14%226515.6000000000160
47Devon Toews (MIN)X183710-7803235336269.09%3242323.482241653000039
48Brandon Hagel (MIN)X18371022039123412258.82%031917.73235842000013
49Jonas Siegenthaler (ARZ)X132810-41202013239148.70%2529122.411011535000039
50Tom Wilson (CLB)X142810020104511334166.06%426518.91022105600000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Ilya Samsonov (WSH)42110.9162.5024000101190100.000042
2Andrei Vasilevskiy (BUF)1710700.9172.59101921445280110.0000170
3Spencer Knight (CLB)108200.9182.8162000293550100.0000104
4Linus Ullmark (MIN)1711420.9052.86100900485040200.0000171
5Igor Shesterkin (TAM)137600.9022.9278001383880020.0000130
6Elvis Merzlikins (FLO)62400.9083.0135900181960000.000060
7Tristan Jarry (STL)179800.9113.1399600525830000.0000170
8Thomas Greiss (SAN)43100.9073.2524000131400000.000043
9Jeremy Swayman (OTT)115320.9073.2664421353780000.0000101
10Vitek Vanecek (BOS)51220.9213.3029100162020000.000041