Login

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Moritz Seider (STL)X1721820816035373414235.88%3443025.282462349000148
Auston Matthews (NSH)X129918160202847183019.15%131025.80134218101143
Leon Draisaitl (MIN)X189817280103579206411.39%031317.42224184900000
Drew Doughty (BUF)X17512172160502644132011.36%3042324.871452051011145
Mika Zibanejad (ARZ)X1310616220161452103019.23%022617.41426133600000
Jordan Kyrou (MIN)X188816260181858103213.79%331217.31123124900000
Nico Hischier (CLB)X1479162206327416449.46%329120.814372057011119
John Tavares (MIN)X1851116-6602535619368.20%132418.0115684200000
Brady Skjei (STL)X17412167100252540102810.00%3243025.323361949000051
Elias Pettersson (SEA)X710515110052235101728.57%012517.8810131200003
Mikael Backlund (BUF)X1710515740134243182923.26%233819.89112641000141
Filip Hronek (CLB)X147815840102824111529.17%2529721.233251652011031
Sam Bennett (BUF)X17510155100541547213510.64%028917.00145134200000
Esa Lindell (MIN)X183121504016264413266.82%3439922.163472338000033
Evan Bouchard (NSH)X13114151312016172410164.17%1027421.09033421000033
Jamie Benn (STL)X17861406036434892816.67%234120.08336104700000
Nazem Kadri (ARZ)X1368143120172043131913.95%323217.8602284000000
Timo Meier (CLB)X1468146255261651183311.76%027319.491231450000138
Alex Debrincat (STL)X174101406017185023378.00%333919.9615664800000
Brian Dumoulin (NSH)X13311141380228155520.00%2927220.95224521000031
Neal Pionk (CLB)X1421214812026152212179.09%1629421.021671452000130
Jake Debrusk (CLB)X14761362013145692912.50%629020.682132050101247
Nikita Kucherov (NSH)X13581342092229113217.24%026720.55235322112250
Casey Mittelstadt (STL)X175813-49515395115239.80%228917.00257144400001
Jack Eichel (CLB)X14491304013247224555.56%531922.78224155100001
Gustav Forsling (BUF)X17310130801122319179.68%3436421.431231541000061
William Nylander (MIN)X187512020152666315810.61%033818.8013494900000
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X13661217511285193211.76%424719.0301152300000
Jonathan Huberdeau (CLB)X146612120132440143015.00%129120.75123956101219
Tim Stutzle (STL)X17661202026207018418.57%235520.861122048000112
John Carlson (BUF)X173912012014243120239.68%1838222.47123145100002
Brenden Dillon (TAM)X13210122301027221751111.76%1929822.92134535000027
Darnell Nurse (CLB)X1421012119535274216224.76%3036225.841452156000032
Jacob Trouba (BUF)X1721012127540223115246.45%1734420.211451541000040
Evgeny Kuznetsov (BUF)X1721012600711358405.71%228816.9623574100000
Trevor Zegras (MIN)X187411-640182245193515.56%032618.1033694200004
Filip Forsberg (ARZ)X13651132024223852515.79%122917.6212374000000
Jeff Petry (ARZ)X13291101403519216219.52%2232024.622351141000137
Kevin Shattenkirk (ARZ)X132911-1801721225249.09%2632524.991341041000142
Mattias Samuelsson (STL)X172911-414024213213146.25%2534920.542571743000037
John Klingberg (OTT)X11110111401216274113.70%1224922.66123143300000
Claude Giroux (ARZ)X130111134022222715160.00%025519.62033536000027
Alex Killorn (TAM)X135510-140151642132411.90%225119.331341341202220
Roman Josi (SAN)X73710-660871711117.65%815021.45213132900001
Johnny Gaudreau (OTT)X113710-5205214210257.14%320218.3213493400000
Jakob Silfverberg (STL)X1737101207154210257.14%226515.6000000000160
Devon Toews (MIN)X183710-7803235336269.09%3242323.482241653000039
Brandon Hagel (MIN)X18371022039123412258.82%031917.73235842000013
Jonas Siegenthaler (ARZ)X132810-41202013239148.70%2529122.411011535000039
Tom Wilson (CLB)X142810020104511334166.06%426518.91022105600000
P.K. Subban (TAM)X131910340811215124.76%2325219.371231135011030
Brayden Point (SAN)X75495755213342015.15%012417.7701182700000
Tage Thompson (OTT)X11549-560182239142412.82%120118.25213113400000
Tyler Toffoli (BUF)X1745912011174619358.70%229517.37112155000000
Valeri Nichushkin (SAN)X7369-3007132791311.11%114320.46235528000220
Adam Boqvist (STL)X17369-440716319179.68%1732118.87213194200004
Jared Spurgeon (MIN)X18279-74022313813195.26%3641723.182461953000039
Clayton Keller (SAN)X7189-400510249204.17%112517.8315682700000
Tyler Myers (MIN)X181893601920148127.14%1728515.830000000001
Kirill Kaprizov (SAN)X753854013172982517.24%312517.9131482700000
Logan Couture (ARZ)X13538311523142651519.23%122917.5811233600002
Barrett Hayton (CLB)X1453848083321102123.81%320414.5400000000014
Connor Murphy (CGY)X6448-4751410184922.22%1413522.5701142100008
Drake Batherson (OTT)X11448-60019837132410.81%019117.3711272800000
Patrik Laine (NSH)X1344818020204414399.09%125119.3011252300003
Dougie Hamilton (CGY)X6358-140159175817.65%615425.622241024000014
Dylan Strome (BUF)X17358120224408257.50%421512.640000110129
Ivan Barbashev (MIN)X18268-61352412448174.55%131817.67033123700000
Bowen Byram (OTT)X111782802716234144.35%1727625.06112833000027
Tony DeAngelo (OTT)X11178-900618195145.26%1721919.871121128000012
Thomas Chabot (CLB)X1408801002626297190.00%3636926.37022856000037
Jared McCann (NSH)X1352704012183172416.13%020615.850000000000
Gabriel Landeskog (BUF)X175272160271750152710.00%130117.73303155000003
Nathan MacKinnon (PHI)X64372207272672115.38%113021.59101414000023
Zach Hyman (NSH)X1343731152410418229.76%123618.15101521000126
Dylan Cozens (TAM)X1343724010245223317.69%723818.270111836000442
Ryan O'Reilly (MIN)X18437020185639122210.26%233518.6300001000246
Connor McDavid (BOS)X5347420102021131514.29%09619.2800041000003
Nikolaj Ehlers (CGY)X63471005111851416.67%211118.4701132000000
Reilly Smith (OTT)X11347-640141630122310.00%120718.84101827000121
Logan O'Connor (CLB)X14347440201324131912.50%119513.930000100006
Mason McTavish (STL)X17347-44017133213199.38%228917.02033114400000
Zemgus Girgensons (BUF)X17347280131314182521.43%323513.8100001000027
Patrice Bergeron (WSH)X6257-1009131951010.53%011118.50022410000110
Kris Letang (WSH)X6257-320911143414.29%915225.34123613000016
Andrei Kuzmenko (OTT)X11257-22069297226.90%117716.10022527000218
Nic Dowd (TAM)X13257-7802628378305.41%422617.3811283400000
Adam Fox (TAM)X13257-610027263413275.88%2832925.331011939000033
Brayden Schenn (BUF)X1725712023293813265.26%129717.5014535000000
Miro Heiskanen (NSH)X13167-12603029235204.35%3535327.151121024000040
Ivan Provorov (CGY)X6077-3601012125100.00%1113722.8301182100008
Brett Kulak (MIN)X1807731002118187120.00%1929316.260001100007
Boone Jenner (PHI)X6606-260716111254.55%07612.670000000000
Trevor Lewis (ARZ)X13516440102831262.50%0937.180000100005
Adrian Kempe (PHI)X6426120751971621.05%010517.4300031400000
Pavel Buchnevich (WPG)X7426660121525141716.00%215321.81011322000223
Nick Foligno (STL)X17426180211729101213.79%323313.6900000000028
Brad Marchand (SAN)X7336-420310346198.82%212217.40235102600000
Kasperi Kapanen (SEA)X733672035811037.50%111616.600000000000
Morgan Frost (TAM)X13336-120121826132211.54%124719.03011540000018
Joel Eriksson Ek (PHI)X6246-100712132415.38%27813.040000010112
Rickard Rakell (CGY)X624612012121261116.67%012620.96011020000115
Brayden McNabb (BUF)X17246718102024169812.50%2328216.6000000000050
Dmitry Orlov (BOS)X51563601817100710.00%613025.91000311000013
Erik Karlsson (WSH)X6156-32051113187.69%1215125.17112613000016
Andrei Svechnikov (SEA)X7156700294234164.35%114020.0100041800014
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (WPG)X71566407202312194.35%015422.06000222000025
Radko Gudas (NSH)X1315622003811125138.33%1619414.930000100000
Derek Grant (ARZ)X1315640041717365.88%314611.2400001000260
Travis Konecny (WPG)X7066620135243250.00%112718.1300032200000
Nino Niederreiter (CGY)X6415040131105340.00%18814.620001200000
Eetu Luostarinen (TAM)X1341550016172551716.00%318113.943141141000144
Chris Kreider (NSH)X13415180261936153611.11%626820.62101422000019
Anze Kopitar (WSH)X6325-420291641418.75%112320.53112315000018
Nick Jensen (WPG)X73252408101521220.00%1617825.45213622000019
Alex Newhook (OTT)X11325140617193915.79%013812.560000000007
Matt Boldy (BOS)X523500096183711.11%09318.5901121000003
Rasmus Andersson (FLO)X6235200171173428.57%1415425.59112613000011
Matthew Tkachuk (FLO)X6235-3201611216169.52%312019.97011213000014
Nick Suzuki (SAN)X7235-500618238198.70%012217.4812362800000
John Marino (SAN)X723504091060533.33%1013819.6700000000017
Anders Lee (OTT)X11235-2803312242138.33%219717.9202283400000
Bo Horvat (TAM)X13235400592061610.00%3957.280000100001
Vladimir Tarasenko (ARZ)X132353601015345155.88%425819.88011840000228
Mikko Rantanen (PHI)X614520057217144.76%013021.64011314000022
Alex Wennberg (FLO)X6145240516185145.56%211018.2801101000006
William Karlsson (FLO)X6145-3008812478.33%111218.6210111300006
Hampus Lindholm (PHI)X614522012712368.33%612520.76000814000017
Nicolas Hague (CLB)X14145-16022914627.14%2020314.5300000011014
Sam Steel (STL)X1714510012302310154.35%527015.8800000000163
Cam Fowler (CGY)X6055-14041118590.00%315325.550331524000014
Erik Brannstrom (TAM)X13055-6401885030.00%1320715.910000000001
Ryan McLeod (NSH)X13055000621247220.00%020615.850000000000
Evan Rodrigues (TAM)X13404-6004182452616.67%620615.8600002000010
David Pastrnak (BOS)X5314420882281313.64%39318.6200011000000
Jesper Bratt (FLO)X6314-300511183216.67%312120.10000113000015
Connor Clifton (OTT)X113141100328102430.00%2118817.0600000000134
Tomas Tatar (ARZ)X13314-720314328229.38%115411.860000000000
Zach Parise (STL)X17314-48039124110267.32%028917.0221364400000
Elias Lindholm (BOS)X5224000613175711.76%19819.5510141000018
Jake Guentzel (BOS)X5224420431351015.38%19218.3210111000000
Roope Hintz (WSH)X6224-400413199910.53%111218.7410131500008
Mats Zuccarello (CGY)X6224100881961210.53%112020.0620262000006
Ilya Mikheyev (WPG)X7224-320432041210.00%09012.810001100003
Vladislav Gavrikov (WPG)X7224380136126816.67%1214620.83011121000016
Tyler Bertuzzi (OTT)X11224400103177811.76%0877.900000000000
Trent Frederic (OTT)X11224-310017221741111.76%119617.8000000000137
Nick Ritchie (TAM)X13224140203105220.00%016412.580110600000
Jesse Puljujarvi (STL)X17224360114145914.29%01005.890001100000
Brett Pesce (BOS)X5134-4603214357.14%1510320.5801159000011
Torey Krug (BOS)X51341403860216.67%88116.100221900000
Jakob Chychrun (WSH)X6134-3215111095211.11%611719.43022711000011
Shayne Gostisbehere (WSH)X6134-3208554620.00%612520.89101312000014
Brandon Tanev (FLO)X61342751210112129.09%310317.1600011000000
J.T. Miller (CGY)X6134-1551520184165.56%012520.90112723000017
Nick Holden (WPG)X7134320512113119.09%1414821.13011321000019
Brandon Carlo (SEA)X7134310013713357.69%816523.52011721000018
Nick Leddy (WPG)X713420012516466.25%1018225.94112722000023
Tyler Johnson (TAM)X13134-420141026193.85%022016.9002283000000
Justin Braun (ARZ)X1313486057171125.88%2124118.56000735000040
Scott Mayfield (ARZ)X13134812020973014.29%1616512.710000100002
Cody Ceci (CLB)X14134-2201015851312.50%919413.870000100000
Luke Schenn (PHI)X6044-11201696230.00%511619.39000011000014
Noah Hanifin (PHI)X60442201055480.00%512520.82000414000017
Brandon Saad (CGY)X6044-1204612470.00%210717.8002202400000
Justin Holl (PHI)X6044020834250.00%37712.850000000000
Seth Jones (SEA)X704432061611490.00%716824.03011420000022
Matt Dumba (SEA)X70442100776240.00%710514.950000100003
Logan Stanley (SEA)X7044420321030.00%7567.970000000000
Artem Zub (OTT)X11044-8100257123240.00%2524021.77011328000034
Derek Forbort (ARZ)X13044-413525107370.00%1723217.8100012000017
Mike Matheson (NSH)X13044-9401113148150.00%2826720.52022823000040
Erik Gustafsson (BUF)X1704442061872130.00%1824414.3800000000012
Jordan Eberle (SEA)X7303-20077175517.65%111917.050001800000
Max Pacioretty (OTT)X103035205362150.00%1737.330000000000
William Carrier (NSH)X1330306030102872210.71%020615.870000000000
Josh Anderson (FLO)X62132201621751011.76%210617.6100001000002
Patrick Kane (CGY)X6213-20014228119.09%211619.2610172400007
Jeff Skinner (WSH)X6213-12042961122.22%110016.7300001000000
Zach Whitecloud (SEA)X721306097116818.18%712617.9520251700007
Derek Ryan (NSH)X13213-2002141151418.18%0826.320000400001
Oskar Sundqvist (TAM)X1321342011373428.57%0937.180000000000
Sean Walker (TAM)X132131601516851025.00%1518914.510000000000
Noah Gregor (STL)X17213300710123916.67%01257.3600000000027
Zach Werenski (FLO)X612322038102210.00%1315425.60101313000011
Kevin Fiala (WSH)X6123-12025195155.26%010016.7300001000000
Ian Cole (WPG)X7123-20015472214.29%610214.580000000000
Adam Larsson (SAN)X7123-3409871714.29%812317.6001101000020
Vincent Trocheck (WPG)X7123-140161512898.33%013318.9911232100008
Kyle Burroughs (STL)X16123-2235157102210.00%91418.780000000007
Morgan Rielly (BOS)X50332209810340.00%1313126.27000511000014
Noah Dobson (PHI)X6033000567030.00%1012220.27000311011018
Pierre Engvall (CGY)X6033-1007107030.00%08313.900000100000
Owen Power (SEA)X7033-120646270.00%913819.78022417000021
Henri Jokiharju (SAN)X7033-220959470.00%413519.2703362600005
Jon Merrill (WPG)X7033-240256390.00%1010515.050000000003
Marcus Johansson (SAN)X7033440775590.00%011015.7700001000018
Nicholas Paul (SEA)X7033-480121629670.00%413819.78000619000011
Jan Rutta (NSH)X130332407129270.00%920215.540000000009
Jordan Martinook (TAM)X130331801089390.00%215612.000000000000
Travis Hamonic (STL)X17033-36023196670.00%3029017.0900001000047
Mikey Anderson (MIN)X180331602821125120.00%3035619.7900000000034
Jani Hakanpaa (CGY)X6202-1208330266.67%129115.160000000005
Trevor Moore (SAN)X7202-400551531013.33%313919.86000429000019
Nick Bjugstad (BUF)X172022602926268177.69%326815.7600001000160
Brock Boeser (BOS)X511200055102810.00%18917.8500011000002
Colin Miller (WSH)X61123209680212.50%28914.790000000005
Nikita Zadorov (FLO)X6112-50015871914.29%911919.9101149000012
David Perron (WSH)X611232068651216.67%07813.040000000000
Dominik Kubalik (FLO)X61122007584312.50%08113.460000000000
Jonathan Marchessault (WPG)X7112-10068237144.35%112617.9900042100000
Cam Atkinson (SEA)X71121004455520.00%310314.740000000000
Calle Jarnkrok (WPG)X7112-3204712488.33%29513.590000000009
Kevin Hayes (WPG)X711214041174214.29%0507.150000000000
Tomas Nosek (SEA)X7112255139103510.00%313619.42000218000025
Sonny Milano (SAN)X7112-20033136100.00%1456.460000000003
Zack Macewen (ARZ)X13112-76027213357.69%015411.860000000000
Noah Cates (BUF)X17112-240128264183.85%118410.8300000000467
Jordan Staal (MIN)X1811200091621474.76%31226.8000000000020
Zach Aston-Reese (MIN)X1811209510415276.67%11447.9800000000141
Brock McGinn (MIN)X181120202512209205.00%230717.0600000000120
Calvin De Haan (BOS)X5022140961010.00%107715.390000000006
Blake Wheeler (PHI)X6022-320249150.00%27612.600000000000
Mario Ferraro (WSH)X6022340633370.00%88714.480000100000
Oliver Kylington (FLO)X6022300385210.00%58914.820000000001
Andrew Peeke (CGY)X60220801361120.00%68914.850000100000
Mark Giordano (SAN)X7022120853130.00%1212417.7100000000021
Brady Tkachuk (SAN)X7022-3602011164110.00%112517.8301162700001
Ryan Graves (SAN)X702206014710510.00%612317.5300000000016
Liam O'Brien (NSH)X13022-240705250.00%0775.900000000001
Matt Martin (ARZ)X130224401338360.00%1866.620000100001
Adam Lowry (ARZ)X13022-7402424315200.00%220916.0900000000155
Nick Cousins (TAM)X13022-72075185160.00%222517.3100033400000
Daniel Sprong (BOS)X5101-6004113527.69%07014.040000000005
Phil Kessel (WSH)X6101-1001063216.67%1508.260000000004
Kirby Dach (PHI)X6101-10041082512.50%0447.380000000001
Jeremy Lauzon (FLO)X6101-51559682112.50%611318.890001900008
Alex Tuch (PHI)X6101-100108223154.55%111419.04000312000011
Jarred Tinordi (STL)X7101-2407640025.00%1010815.470000100005
Ondrej Palat (WPG)X71011605373714.29%1588.220000000008
Kent Johnson (SEA)X7101-1001053320.00%0365.1600011700000
Philipp Kurashev (SAN)X7101-2003161216.67%0426.060000000000
Lawson Crouse (OTT)X1110101201910258124.00%317415.8300001000139
Ryan Lomberg (STL)X1710138011697311.11%2985.760000000000
Blake Lizotte (MIN)X181010201217565.88%11025.680000000000
Jonas Brodin (BOS)X5011-540654050.00%119619.1900000000012
Phillip Danault (BOS)X5011-617154911360.00%27715.3600000000114
Dillon Dube (BOS)X5011120231220.00%0336.630000000000
Anton Lundell (FLO)X60112006910360.00%08213.630000000001
Martin Necas (PHI)X6011-2003615170.00%0437.200000000000
Klim Kostin (FLO)X6011-120354000.00%0457.540110100000
Mikael Granlund (WSH)X6011300673170.00%08313.780000000005
Isac Lundestrom (FLO)X6011000000200.00%020.270110100000
Erik Johnson (PHI)X6011-180553140.00%58213.650000000006
Alexander Barabanov (CGY)X6011-6007711370.00%113522.470000000004
David Krejci (WPG)X7011100253250.00%1537.550000000002
Frederick Gaudreau (WPG)X7011-300512203120.00%18612.330000000000
Gustav Lindstrom (SEA)X7011100001120.00%0182.510000100003
Austin Watson (SEA)X7011-220836050.00%08812.5300001000025
Nicolas Roy (SEA)X7011-2609915690.00%011416.35011619000010
Chris Tanev (SEA)X7011-220974130.00%6659.250000000008
Jake Bean (OTT)X110111408114330.00%718616.8700000000031
Jake Sanderson (TAM)X13011100200000.00%4241.8200003011014
Eric Staal (NSH)X13011100140010.00%0201.5100000011012
Marc Staal (TAM)X13011110016114130.00%1622617.3800004000031
Michael Amadio (BUF)X17011-2201210113110.00%11186.920000000001
Kole Lind (OTT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dean Kukan (NSH)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dakota Joshua (STL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Noel Acciari (BOS)X5000155432200.00%0397.820000000006
Frank Vatrano (BOS)X5000-620709140.00%26613.110000000000
Vladislav Namestnikov (BOS)X5000100113030.00%25110.2900000000016
Jaycob Megna (CGY)X6000000001010.00%030.470001100002
Gabriel Vilardi (FLO)X6000-100099250.00%1457.450000000000
Max Domi (CGY)X6000-400353160.00%1518.570000000001
Keegan Kolesar (CGY)X6000-4001113000.00%0518.440000100000
Kyle Connor (PHI)X6000-10013108160.00%010217.0800011200000
Jakub Zboril (PHI)X6000-320723000.00%4437.120000000000
Jeff Carter (PHI)X6000-200664210.00%1437.200000000000
Joe Pavelski (PHI)X6000-120614113130.00%111419.04000112000011
Ty Smith (FLO)X6000380522220.00%69115.160001000004
Jack Drury (FLO)X6000000000000.00%030.530000000003
Alexander Edler (PHI)X6000-340652010.00%4447.260000000001
Peyton Krebs (FLO)X6000000000000.00%010.200000100000
Michael Eyssimont (WSH)X6000-1204103240.00%0457.520000000000
Travis Boyd (FLO)X6000240558250.00%08113.460000000000
Luke Kunin (FLO)X6000-100136140.00%0457.450000000000
Alex Ovechkin (WSH)X6000-44019310240.00%212220.35000115000017
Gustav Nyquist (WSH)X6000300768660.00%17813.010000000000
Nathan Walker (PHI)X6000000000000.00%020.270000000000
Alexey Toropchenko (WSH)X6000-140521120.00%0457.520000000000
Boris Katchouk (SEA)X7000-100225230.00%0425.990000200003
Patric Hornqvist (STL)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (WPG)X7000-12055197130.00%012417.7000062100000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (SAN)X7000-2203132120.00%0608.6100000000118
Oskar Lindblom (SEA)X7000000200220.00%1172.380000000000
Morgan Barron (SEA)X7000-100224000.00%0415.900000000000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (OTT)X10000000000000.00%130.260000000003
Jonah Gadjovich (OTT)X10000000000000.00%010.110000000001
Rasmus Asplund (OTT)X10000000001000.00%090.910000000000
Mark Kastelic (OTT)X1100042014145120.00%31049.4700000000017
Marco Scandella (TAM)X13000000000000.00%010.040000000000
Tyler Pitlick (NSH)X13000000111000.00%0151.120000000000
Colton White (NSH)X13000-300162010.00%6906.920000000003
Colin White (NSH)X13000000001000.00%030.220001100000
Conor Sheary (TAM)X13000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ben Hutton (CLB)X14000000000000.00%040.270000100001
Rasmus Kupari (CLB)X140003001110156150.00%119914.210000400000
Wyatt Johnston (CLB)X14000-400277130.00%0886.310000000000
Simon Benoit (CLB)X14000000000000.00%010.060000000000
Teuvo Teravainen (CLB)X14000000001000.00%010.070000000000
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (CLB)X14000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Patrick Brown (CLB)X14000-475745350.00%1886.280000100000
Jack Quinn (STL)X17000000000000.00%060.340000000006
Luke Glendening (BUF)X17000-2115939050.00%01166.820000000000
Aliaksei Protas (MIN)X18000-100000000.00%0100.530000000009

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Moritz Seider (STL)X000.00%000000.930000000101022
Auston Matthews (NSH)X1052.46%34500011.16000000000111
Leon Draisaitl (MIN)X2051.42%42200001.08000001100012
Drew Doughty (BUF)X010.00%000000.80000000120310
Mika Zibanejad (ARZ)X1054.67%7500001.41000000210014
Jordan Kyrou (MIN)X1053.33%1500001.03000000210200
Nico Hischier (CLB)X0151.01%39800001.10000001400021
John Tavares (MIN)X2158.01%44300000.99000000011020
Brady Skjei (STL)X000.00%000000.74000000031100
Elias Pettersson (SEA)X1051.53%16300022.40000002200300
Mikael Backlund (BUF)X1158.85%45200200.89000001200021
Filip Hronek (CLB)X200.00%000001.01000000210211
Sam Bennett (BUF)X1041.18%1700001.04000000410101
Esa Lindell (MIN)X100.00%000000.75000000021001
Evan Bouchard (NSH)X000.00%000001.09000000410110
Jamie Benn (STL)X1058.61%47600000.82000002300021
Nazem Kadri (ARZ)X1050.97%31000001.21000001300210
Timo Meier (CLB)X2052.94%1700001.03000010240013
Alex Debrincat (STL)X1013.64%2200000.82000000074002
Brian Dumoulin (NSH)X100.00%000001.03000000021121
Neal Pionk (CLB)X000.00%000000.95000000011010
Jake Debrusk (CLB)X3138.10%14700000.90000000130030
Nikita Kucherov (NSH)X1138.46%1300000.97000000011002
Casey Mittelstadt (STL)X1142.57%39700000.90001000011100
Jack Eichel (CLB)X0051.69%35600000.82000001200100
Gustav Forsling (BUF)X100.00%000000.71000000061101
William Nylander (MIN)X1055.56%1800000.71000001300112
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X1051.56%32000000.97000100011002
Jonathan Huberdeau (CLB)X1035.71%1400000.83000000011101
Tim Stutzle (STL)X1041.94%3100010.68000000120100
John Carlson (BUF)X200.00%000000.63000000430001
Brenden Dillon (TAM)X100.00%000000.81000020032011
Darnell Nurse (CLB)X010.00%000000.66001000091101
Jacob Trouba (BUF)X000.00%000000.70000010081111
Evgeny Kuznetsov (BUF)X0027.27%2200000.83000000120101
Trevor Zegras (MIN)X0050.00%1200000.68000000210201
Filip Forsberg (ARZ)X0052.38%2100000.96000000160100
Jeff Petry (ARZ)X000.00%000000.69000001200001
Kevin Shattenkirk (ARZ)X000.00%000000.68000000310010
Mattias Samuelsson (STL)X100.00%000000.63000000170010
John Klingberg (OTT)X000.00%000000.88000000120000
Claude Giroux (ARZ)X0058.13%24600000.860000000133001
Alex Killorn (TAM)X0131.25%3200000.80000000021100
Roman Josi (SAN)X100.00%000001.33000003700010
Johnny Gaudreau (OTT)X0030.00%1000000.99000000052000
Jakob Silfverberg (STL)X1025.00%1600000.75000001100010
Devon Toews (MIN)X000.00%000000.47000001200010
Brandon Hagel (MIN)X1042.86%3500000.63000000052010
Jonas Siegenthaler (ARZ)X000.00%000000.69000001100000
Tom Wilson (CLB)X0040.91%2200000.76001010450000
P.K. Subban (TAM)X000.00%000000.79000000071010
Brayden Point (SAN)X1151.30%19300001.45000010011011
Tage Thompson (OTT)X3035.71%2800000.90000000041110
Tyler Toffoli (BUF)X0066.67%1500000.61000001100031
Valeri Nichushkin (SAN)X0042.86%1400001.26000000011200
Adam Boqvist (STL)X010.00%000000.56000000062000
Jared Spurgeon (MIN)X000.00%000000.430000002140010
Clayton Keller (SAN)X0037.50%800001.44000000160001
Tyler Myers (MIN)X000.00%000000.630000000113011
Kirill Kaprizov (SAN)X1162.50%800001.28000000022200
Logan Couture (ARZ)X1064.52%3100010.70000010053100
Barrett Hayton (CLB)X1048.63%25500000.79000000033101
Connor Murphy (CGY)X000.00%000001.18000100021010
Drake Batherson (OTT)X0042.11%1900000.84000000033102
Patrik Laine (NSH)X1043.48%2300000.64000000073100
Dougie Hamilton (CGY)X000.00%000001.04000002200100
Dylan Strome (BUF)X2049.14%23200000.74000000022010
Ivan Barbashev (MIN)X0056.52%2300000.500000100101000
Bowen Byram (OTT)X000.00%000000.58000000022000
Tony DeAngelo (OTT)X000.00%000000.73000000240000
Thomas Chabot (CLB)X000.00%000000.430000000143001
Jared McCann (NSH)X0061.54%1300000.68000001100200
Gabriel Landeskog (BUF)X1045.45%2200000.46000000055000
Nathan MacKinnon (PHI)X0059.13%20800001.08000001100200
Zach Hyman (NSH)X0150.00%2400010.59001000077110
Dylan Cozens (TAM)X1149.74%18900000.59000000022100
Ryan O'Reilly (MIN)X2057.54%47100000.42000001100200
Connor McDavid (BOS)X1054.42%14700001.45000001200100
Nikolaj Ehlers (CGY)X1137.50%800001.26000000011100
Reilly Smith (OTT)X1044.78%6700000.68000000170100
Logan O'Connor (CLB)X0033.33%900000.72000000033101
Mason McTavish (STL)X0033.33%2400000.48000000021010
Zemgus Girgensons (BUF)X0041.18%1700000.60000000011001
Patrice Bergeron (WSH)X1057.26%12400001.26000000011100
Kris Letang (WSH)X000.00%000000.92000000210110
Andrei Kuzmenko (OTT)X0031.82%2200000.79000000160000
Nic Dowd (TAM)X0048.12%26600000.62000000063000
Adam Fox (TAM)X100.00%000000.43000000091101
Brayden Schenn (BUF)X1056.89%39200000.47000001100010
Miro Heiskanen (NSH)X000.00%000000.400000000127000
Ivan Provorov (CGY)X000.00%000001.02000000061000
Brett Kulak (MIN)X000.00%000000.480000000182110
Boone Jenner (PHI)X2061.86%9700011.58000000011100
Trevor Lewis (ARZ)X0150.00%600001.29000000044200
Adrian Kempe (PHI)X0125.00%400001.15000002200010
Pavel Buchnevich (WPG)X0040.00%1500010.79000000022100
Nick Foligno (STL)X1023.53%1700000.52000000160000
Brad Marchand (SAN)X0066.67%300000.99000000021010
Kasperi Kapanen (SEA)X1035.19%5400001.03000001200001
Morgan Frost (TAM)X0044.25%22600000.49000000011010
Joel Eriksson Ek (PHI)X0075.00%400001.53000000021010
Rickard Rakell (CGY)X0040.58%13800000.95000000033010
Brayden McNabb (BUF)X100.00%000000.43000110094101
Dmitry Orlov (BOS)X000.00%000000.93000000130000
Erik Karlsson (WSH)X000.00%000000.79000001200001
Andrei Svechnikov (SEA)X0041.18%1700000.86000001200020
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (WPG)X0045.53%24600000.78000000062010
Radko Gudas (NSH)X100.00%000000.62000000290001
Derek Grant (ARZ)X0054.69%12800000.820000000124010
Travis Konecny (WPG)X0040.00%500000.95000000072001
Nino Niederreiter (CGY)X1022.22%900001.14000000011010
Eetu Luostarinen (TAM)X1044.64%28000000.55000000011011
Chris Kreider (NSH)X0059.52%4200000.37000000022000
Anze Kopitar (WSH)X0056.30%13500000.81000000130010
Nick Jensen (WPG)X100.00%000000.56000000022011
Alex Newhook (OTT)X0042.78%18700000.72000001100010
Matt Boldy (BOS)X0063.64%1100001.08000000031000
Rasmus Andersson (FLO)X100.00%000000.65000000022002
Matthew Tkachuk (FLO)X0027.50%4000100.83000001100100
Nick Suzuki (SAN)X0052.78%18000100.82000000210000
John Marino (SAN)X000.00%000000.73000000021001
Anders Lee (OTT)X0050.00%27000000.51000000011100
Bo Horvat (TAM)X0030.00%1000001.06000000022001
Vladimir Tarasenko (ARZ)X1041.07%5600000.39000000150000
Mikko Rantanen (PHI)X0061.54%1300000.77000001200001
Alex Wennberg (FLO)X0045.07%14200000.91000000022000
William Karlsson (FLO)X0055.80%13800000.90000000021001
Hampus Lindholm (PHI)X000.00%000000.80000000250001
Nicolas Hague (CLB)X100.00%000000.49000000073001
Sam Steel (STL)X1043.15%39400000.37000000150000
Cam Fowler (CGY)X000.00%000000.65000000061000
Erik Brannstrom (TAM)X000.00%000000.480000000131010
Ryan McLeod (NSH)X0046.51%21500000.490000001130000
Evan Rodrigues (TAM)X0160.00%2000000.39000000011000
David Pastrnak (BOS)X0176.92%1300000.86000000011010
Jesper Bratt (FLO)X0135.71%1400000.66000000210010
Connor Clifton (OTT)X000.00%000000.43000000055001
Tomas Tatar (ARZ)X1025.00%800000.52000000077010
Zach Parise (STL)X0038.89%1800000.28000000044000
Elias Lindholm (BOS)X0055.56%14400000.82000001200000
Jake Guentzel (BOS)X0060.00%500000.87000002200000
Roope Hintz (WSH)X0061.90%2100000.71000001100000
Mats Zuccarello (CGY)X0062.50%800000.66000000031001
Ilya Mikheyev (WPG)X0040.00%1000000.89000000011001
Vladislav Gavrikov (WPG)X100.00%000000.55000000021100
Tyler Bertuzzi (OTT)X0033.33%600000.92000000044000
Trent Frederic (OTT)X0036.30%28100000.41000001100000
Nick Ritchie (TAM)X1025.00%1200000.490000000125100
Jesse Puljujarvi (STL)X1054.55%1100000.80000000072001
Brett Pesce (BOS)X000.00%000000.78000000420000
Torey Krug (BOS)X000.00%000000.99000000011010
Jakob Chychrun (WSH)X000.00%000000.69000010140000
Shayne Gostisbehere (WSH)X000.00%000000.64000000051000
Brandon Tanev (FLO)X0036.36%1100000.78000010130010
J.T. Miller (CGY)X0055.50%19100000.64001000140000
Nick Holden (WPG)X000.00%000000.54000000052000
Brandon Carlo (SEA)X000.00%000000.49000000021000
Nick Leddy (WPG)X100.00%000000.44000000033011
Tyler Johnson (TAM)X0044.44%1800000.360000000122000
Justin Braun (ARZ)X100.00%000000.33000000044000
Scott Mayfield (ARZ)X000.00%000000.48000000082000
Cody Ceci (CLB)X000.00%000000.41000000044010
Luke Schenn (PHI)X000.00%000000.69000000061010
Noah Hanifin (PHI)X000.00%000000.64000000061000
Brandon Saad (CGY)X0030.77%1300000.75000000260000
Justin Holl (PHI)X000.00%000001.04000000260000
Seth Jones (SEA)X000.00%000000.48000000370001
Matt Dumba (SEA)X000.00%000000.76000000170000
Logan Stanley (SEA)X000.00%000001.43000000270000
Artem Zub (OTT)X000.00%000000.330000001110000
Derek Forbort (ARZ)X000.00%000000.350001001130000
Mike Matheson (NSH)X000.00%000000.300000000134000
Erik Gustafsson (BUF)X000.00%000000.330000000176000
Jordan Eberle (SEA)X0020.00%500000.50000000011000
Max Pacioretty (OTT)X0136.36%1100000.82000001100010
William Carrier (NSH)X1027.27%1100000.29000003300000
Josh Anderson (FLO)X0028.57%700000.57000001100100
Patrick Kane (CGY)X0041.18%1700000.52000000011000
Jeff Skinner (WSH)X0050.00%400000.60000000022000
Zach Whitecloud (SEA)X000.00%000000.48000000055010
Derek Ryan (NSH)X0048.78%12300000.73000000033001
Oskar Sundqvist (TAM)X1050.00%400000.64000000072001
Sean Walker (TAM)X100.00%000000.32000000076100
Noah Gregor (STL)X0043.95%15700000.48000000022000
Zach Werenski (FLO)X000.00%000000.39000000150000
Kevin Fiala (WSH)X10100.00%100000.60000000031001
Ian Cole (WPG)X000.00%000000.59000000022100
Adam Larsson (SAN)X000.00%000000.49000000033000
Vincent Trocheck (WPG)X0153.89%18000000.45000000062000
Kyle Burroughs (STL)X000.00%000000.4300000001410100
Morgan Rielly (BOS)X000.00%000000.46000000150000
Noah Dobson (PHI)X000.00%000000.49000000061000
Pierre Engvall (CGY)X0048.48%9900000.72000000061000
Owen Power (SEA)X000.00%000000.43000000074000
Henri Jokiharju (SAN)X000.00%000000.44000000071000
Jon Merrill (WPG)X000.00%000000.57000000071000
Marcus Johansson (SAN)X0041.18%3400000.54000000071000
Nicholas Paul (SEA)X0052.48%20200000.43000000071000
Jan Rutta (NSH)X000.00%000000.300000000138000
Jordan Martinook (TAM)X0055.56%900000.380000000136010
Travis Hamonic (STL)X000.00%000000.210000000175001
Mikey Anderson (MIN)X000.00%000000.170000001180000
Jani Hakanpaa (CGY)X000.00%000000.44000000011000
Trevor Moore (SAN)X0040.00%1000000.29000000044001
Nick Bjugstad (BUF)X0054.93%14200000.1500000001010010
Brock Boeser (BOS)X0042.86%700000.45000000031000
Colin Miller (WSH)X000.00%000000.45000000022000
Nikita Zadorov (FLO)X000.00%000000.33000000042000
David Perron (WSH)X0040.00%500000.51000000042000
Dominik Kubalik (FLO)X1016.67%600000.50000000032000
Jonathan Marchessault (WPG)X0028.57%700000.32000000044000
Cam Atkinson (SEA)X0042.86%700000.39000000041000
Calle Jarnkrok (WPG)X0055.56%900000.42000000011000
Kevin Hayes (WPG)X0075.00%400000.80000000160000
Tomas Nosek (SEA)X1040.24%8200000.29000010054001
Sonny Milano (SAN)X0025.00%800000.88000000150000
Zack Macewen (ARZ)X0070.00%1000000.26000000098000
Noah Cates (BUF)X0033.33%1800000.22000000022000
Jordan Staal (MIN)X0057.25%13800000.330000000104000
Zach Aston-Reese (MIN)X1025.00%1200000.28000000044000
Brock McGinn (MIN)X0033.33%3000000.13000000099001
Calvin De Haan (BOS)X000.00%000000.52000000054000
Blake Wheeler (PHI)X0050.00%600000.53000000062000
Mario Ferraro (WSH)X000.00%000000.46000000062000
Oliver Kylington (FLO)X000.00%000000.45000000160000
Andrew Peeke (CGY)X000.00%000000.45000000065000
Mark Giordano (SAN)X000.00%000000.32000000071000
Brady Tkachuk (SAN)X0047.06%13600000.32000000072000
Ryan Graves (SAN)X000.00%000000.33000000073000
Liam O'Brien (NSH)X0050.00%600000.520000000133000
Matt Martin (ARZ)X0050.00%400000.460000000134000
Adam Lowry (ARZ)X0049.84%31300000.190000000137000
Nick Cousins (TAM)X0042.86%1400000.180000000135000
Daniel Sprong (BOS)X0011.11%900000.28000000044000
Phil Kessel (WSH)X0075.00%400000.40000000055000
Kirby Dach (PHI)X0066.67%600000.45000000011000
Jeremy Lauzon (FLO)X000.00%000000.18001000033000
Alex Tuch (PHI)X0028.57%700000.18000000022000
Jarred Tinordi (STL)X000.00%000000.18000000055100
Ondrej Palat (WPG)X0027.78%1800000.35000001100000
Kent Johnson (SEA)X0043.75%1600000.55000000066010
Philipp Kurashev (SAN)X000.00%100000.47000001100000
Lawson Crouse (OTT)X1045.00%2000000.11000000099001
Ryan Lomberg (STL)X0042.86%700000.20000000022001
Blake Lizotte (MIN)X0060.00%500000.20000000077000
Jonas Brodin (BOS)X000.00%000000.21000000052000
Phillip Danault (BOS)X0056.45%12400000.26001200054000
Dillon Dube (BOS)X0050.00%600000.60000000052000
Anton Lundell (FLO)X0049.46%9300000.24000000063000
Martin Necas (PHI)X0050.00%200000.46000000061000
Klim Kostin (FLO)X0050.00%200000.44000000064000
Mikael Granlund (WSH)X0054.44%9000000.24000000064000
Isac Lundestrom (FLO)X000.00%0000012.24000000064000
Erik Johnson (PHI)X000.00%000000.24000000160000
Alexander Barabanov (CGY)X0020.00%1000000.15000000061000
David Krejci (WPG)X0053.23%6200000.38000000170000
Frederick Gaudreau (WPG)X0046.55%11600000.23000000072000
Gustav Lindstrom (SEA)X000.00%000001.14000000071000
Austin Watson (SEA)X0035.71%4200000.23000000076000
Nicolas Roy (SEA)X0041.27%6300000.17000000075000
Chris Tanev (SEA)X000.00%000000.31000000073000
Jake Bean (OTT)X000.00%000000.110000000119000
Jake Sanderson (TAM)X000.00%000000.850000000136000
Eric Staal (NSH)X0070.59%1700001.020000000135000
Marc Staal (TAM)X000.00%000000.090000000139000
Michael Amadio (BUF)X0046.72%13700000.170000000172000
Kole Lind (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000001300000
Dean Kukan (NSH)X000.00%000000.00000000052000
Dakota Joshua (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000021000
Noel Acciari (BOS)X0056.10%4100000.00000010055000
Frank Vatrano (BOS)X0020.00%500000.00000000055000
Vladislav Namestnikov (BOS)X0037.50%800000.00000000055000
Jaycob Megna (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Gabriel Vilardi (FLO)X0059.70%6700000.00000000066000
Max Domi (CGY)X0042.86%5600000.00000000066000
Keegan Kolesar (CGY)X0040.00%500000.00000000066000
Kyle Connor (PHI)X0025.00%400000.00000000066000
Jakub Zboril (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Jeff Carter (PHI)X0058.73%6300000.00000000066000
Joe Pavelski (PHI)X0062.07%14500000.00000000066000
Ty Smith (FLO)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Jack Drury (FLO)X0050.00%200000.00000000066000
Alexander Edler (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Peyton Krebs (FLO)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Michael Eyssimont (WSH)X0050.00%5600000.00000000066000
Travis Boyd (FLO)X0040.00%500000.00000000066000
Luke Kunin (FLO)X0033.33%300000.00000000066000
Alex Ovechkin (WSH)X0048.57%3500000.00000000066000
Gustav Nyquist (WSH)X0012.50%800000.00000000066000
Nathan Walker (PHI)X0066.67%300000.00000000066000
Alexey Toropchenko (WSH)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Boris Katchouk (SEA)X0033.33%300000.00000000077000
Patric Hornqvist (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (WPG)X0055.56%900000.00000000077000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (SAN)X0041.98%8100000.00000000077000
Oskar Lindblom (SEA)X00100.00%100000.00000000077000
Morgan Barron (SEA)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jonah Gadjovich (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Rasmus Asplund (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Mark Kastelic (OTT)X0043.09%12300000.0000000001111000
Marco Scandella (TAM)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Tyler Pitlick (NSH)X0033.33%1500000.0000000001313000
Colton White (NSH)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Colin White (NSH)X000.00%200000.0000000001313000
Conor Sheary (TAM)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Ben Hutton (CLB)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Rasmus Kupari (CLB)X0030.77%1300000.0000000001414000
Wyatt Johnston (CLB)X0044.04%10900000.0000000001414000
Simon Benoit (CLB)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Teuvo Teravainen (CLB)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (CLB)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Patrick Brown (CLB)X0062.50%800000.0000010001414000
Jack Quinn (STL)X000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Luke Glendening (BUF)X0042.86%700000.0000001001717000
Aliaksei Protas (MIN)X000.00%300000.0000000001818000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood (WPG)10001.0000.0031000230000.000007000
Filip Gustavsson (SEA)32100.9402.331800071160000.000034200
Alex Stalock (STL)10000.9381.6337001160000.0000017000
Kaapo Kahkonen (MIN)20010.9222.5195004510000.0000117000
Vitek Vanecek (BOS)51220.9213.3029100162020000.000041000
Spencer Knight (CLB)108200.9182.8162000293550100.0000104201
Andrei Vasilevskiy (BUF)1710700.9172.59101921445280110.0000170221
Ilya Samsonov (WSH)42110.9162.5024000101190100.000042000
Tristan Jarry (STL)179800.9113.1399600525830000.0000170210
Pavel Francouz (ARZ)20000.9092.6568003330000.0000013000
John Gibson (WPG)73310.9093.3139940222410000.000070110
Elvis Merzlikins (FLO)62400.9083.0135900181960000.000060000
Juuse Saros (CLB)42200.9083.0024020121300000.0000410100
Jeremy Swayman (OTT)115320.9073.2664421353780000.0000101100
Thomas Greiss (SAN)43100.9073.2524000131400000.000043000
Linus Ullmark (MIN)1711420.9052.86100900485040200.0000171102
Igor Shesterkin (TAM)137600.9022.9278001383880020.0000130101
Jake Oettinger (NSH)127410.9013.4672800424240000.0000120020
Ilya Sorokin (SEA)41300.8893.7723900151350000.000043000
Carter Hart (PHI)62310.8893.9336600242160000.000060000
Marc-Andre Fleury (ARZ)136610.8884.0971900494390010.0000130010
Amir Miftakhov (CGY)62310.8704.4038120282160000.000060000
Darcy Kuemper (SAN)30120.8694.241840013990000.000034000
Malcolm Subban (NSH)20100.8683.1196005380000.0000112000
Pheonix Copley (WSH)20200.8274.55119009520000.000024000
Dan Vladar (BOS)10000.72216.5318005180000.000014000
Arvid Soderblom (OTT)10100.7068.5435005170000.0000110000