´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 2

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Linus UllmarkMinnesota Wild44000.9332.252400091340000.00%040001
2Thatcher DemkoVancouver Canucks44000.9212.4524500101260001.000240100
3Jake OettingerNashville Predators53200.9182.2129901111340000.00%050100
4Marc-Andre FleuryArizona Coyotes33000.9293.001800091270000.00%030000
5Darcy KuemperSan Jose Sharks33000.9741.001800231150000.00%031200
6Jacob MarkstromCalgary Flames43100.9162.20191017830000.00%040100
7Alex NedeljkovicToronto Maple Leafs53110.9102.8030000141550000.00%050100
8Karel VejmelkaEdmonton Oilers33000.9153.2418500101170000.600531001
9Jack CampbellNew York Islanders32100.9391.96184006990010.500231000
10Sergei BobrovskyCarolina Hurricanes32010.9193.1818900101230000.00%231000