´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Akira SchmidChicago Wolves (CAR)54411020.9212.1731824511514500000.818115315210
2David RittichWinnipeg Jets57361560.9142.4134312413816080010.68816570000
3Spencer MartinRochester Americans (BUF)51261860.8992.9930266115114970200.70010508002
4Yaroslav AskarovBelleville Senators (OTT)38241130.9073.4623052113314280100.818113862000
5Samuel ErssonSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)42221730.8933.5224900114613670010.7789422011
6Justus AnnunenColorado Eagles (COL)44202040.8963.6025840115514850010.66734338000
7Felix SandstromAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)2818820.9013.5816922010110230211.0003280000
8Dustin WolfHershey Bears (WSH)43182230.9143.5526032115418000010.66794328000
9Magnus HellbergSan Diego Gulls (ANA)2817920.9152.911690218296701000280000
10Joey DaccordSan Diego Gulls (ANA)32161330.9123.1019376010011410111.00033256101
11Jakub SkarekSan Jose Barracuda (SAN)51143430.9044.0429690120020790110.8577510000
12Brandon BussiAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)29131230.9083.5317190010110980300.917122957021
13Joseph WollBakersfield Condors (EDM)1911800.9183.11111921587040001.0006190000
14Ivan ProsvetovBelleville Senators (OTT)24101220.9023.521451218586901000240101
15Clay StevensonColorado Eagles (COL)25101130.9013.83147140949450010.3333253000
16Pheonix CopleyWashington Capitals2581430.9113.451515100879800100.66762538000
17Chris DriedgerChicago Wolves (CAR)178610.8993.289152050495002001553000
18Brian ElliottProvidence Bruins (BOS)137510.9312.6078582344960100.5002130000
19Evan FitzpatrickNashville Predators127400.9063.57673004042501000120000
20Arturs SilovsManitoba Moose (WPG)126410.8962.996822234328000001168400
21Joel BlomqvistRochester Americans (BUF)105120.9013.34485151272730000.6673850000
22Alex LyonLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)63300.9042.8336040171770000060000
23Devon LeviCleveland Monsters (CLB)82510.9312.2448301182600120.750482000
24Jan BednarTucson Roadrunners (ARZ)21100.9552.00120004880000026100
25Cale MorrisTucson Roadrunners (ARZ)41300.8975.0024000201950000040000
26Tuukka RaskProvidence Bruins (BOS)11000.9323.00600034401000114000
27Isaiah SavilleSan Jose Barracuda (SAN)81300.9442.23350011323100000455000
28Alex StalockSt. Louis Blues21010.9362.44123005780000020000
29Matt Murray21100.9112.50120005560000020000
30Michael McNivenMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)10100.8895.22460043600000012000
31Collin DeliaProvidence Bruins (BOS)30300.8855.3917800161390000033010
32Mack GuzdaBakersfield Condors (EDM)30200.9214.68154201215100100221000
33Tristan LennoxSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)20000.9502.35510024000000042000