´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 37

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Cal PetersenToronto Marlies (TOR)75531570.9292.15454510416322870000.688167501056
2Alexandar GeorgievColorado Eagles (COL)755013120.9132.2845704517420100110.67349750860
3Jon GilliesRochester Americans (BUF)65491330.9071.95393021012813830010.66718659723
4David RittichManitoba Moose (WPG)73472150.9131.92440621014116250420.71414730852
5Jonathan BernierSyracuse Crunch (TAM)74472160.9062.7144074519921280310.80826742673
6Joonas KorpisaloBakersfield Condors (EDM)73472150.9052.49435914418119020310.63219730164
7Mads SogaardIowa Wild (MIN)72462150.8922.7643098419818310310.78614720131
8Stuart SkinnerCalgary Wranglers (CGY)73452170.9032.70435210119620240040.76730732113
9Malcolm SubbanMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)75432570.8912.7444922220518870210.72218750310
10Chris DriedgerChicago Wolves (CAR)62431450.9112.0637504712914470120.880256213722