´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 28

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1David RittichManitoba Moose (WPG)57361560.9142.4134312413816080010.68816570627
2Akira SchmidChicago Wolves (CAR)4635820.9202.2227034410012570000.818114514423
3Yaroslav AskarovBelleville Senators (OTT)2922520.9133.171761219310670100.88992953124
4Spencer MartinRochester Americans (BUF)44221560.8992.9626196112912780200.70010444322
5Felix SandstromAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)2818820.9013.5816922010110230211.0003280021
6Justus AnnunenColorado Eagles (COL)41181940.8963.5424040114213590010.66734033111
7Magnus HellbergSan Diego Gulls (ANA)2817920.9152.911690218296701000280422
8Dustin WolfHershey Bears (WSH)38161930.9133.7023032014216270010.66793826631
9Samuel ErssonSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)31151330.8893.7118430011410280010.7789312001
10Jakub SkarekSan Jose Barracuda (SAN)4293030.8984.2624210117216900110.6673420334