Login

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason Robertson (R)X13941330092254133716.67%126120.085161533000026
Johan LarssonX132680001722264177.69%122617.35044632000114
Will ButcherX13178080121111389.09%1226520.35044431000018
Vladislav GavrikovX13077-51003517201080.00%1531424.18011834000020
Jordan OesterleX13066060151375100.00%1526320.22033531000018
Cal ClutterbuckX13325-84019131271225.00%022917.6220232700008
Paul ByronX1332510015162171214.29%218214.000000400004
Ryan HartmanX13235-70013133114176.45%125919.93011331000028
Vince DunnX13145-8402314175115.88%1631624.300111334000023
Tyson JostX1340410024203031813.33%222317.1500043200000
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X13044000512214120.00%116812.880000000000
Riley SheahanX13213-700624222119.09%122517.3310113100005
Jayce HawrylukX13202-42057162512.50%11168.950000000000
Cody EakinX1311200042413787.69%118013.870000000000
Ian Mitchell (R)X11022-140141010250.00%1117716.120000100009
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X11022-140977140.00%816915.400000100001
Ryan CarpenterX13022-2757710360.00%013110.0700000000010
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X2011-100422110.00%33718.480000000003
Antoine RousselX13011-440151273130.00%01239.490001600000
Nathan BeaulieuX2000-140611010.00%13517.280000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason Robertson (R)X1034.85%6600011.00020002200220
Johan LarssonX0052.92%24000000.71020000031010
Will ButcherX000.00%000000.60000000160100
Vladislav GavrikovX000.00%000000.450000004130002
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.460000002130000
Cal ClutterbuckX0025.00%1600000.44120000011100
Paul ByronX0033.33%2100000.55000000083100
Ryan HartmanX0058.06%3100000.39020000120000
Vince DunnX000.00%000000.320000000121000
Tyson JostX1040.00%2000000.36120001100002
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X0053.85%1300000.480000000137010
Riley SheahanX0052.17%25300000.27000000077000
Jayce HawrylukX1054.55%1100000.34000000033010
Cody EakinX1050.76%19700000.22000000033000
Ian Mitchell (R)X000.00%000000.230000001110000
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X000.00%000000.240000000113000
Ryan CarpenterX0045.95%11100000.310010000133000
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X000.00%000000.54000000000000
Antoine RousselX0028.57%700000.161100000135000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson95310.8982.3955301222150000.9091194110
Martin Jones41210.9002.4824200101000100.000049000

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shea WeberX14571201403382351721.74%1334424.581231034000036
Max PaciorettyX14651138024196323449.52%030221.563141438000540
Claude GirouxX14291120024343914265.13%329020.72134938000243
Jeff PetryX142810-11401513328176.25%934524.631231834000334
Mika ZibanejadX1407710020263710350.00%127519.64011433000025
Nazem KadriX14426-1005242961513.79%018813.390000200000
Tomas TatarX1442612016173391912.12%224417.4000033200000
Adam LowryX14246-18017162051610.00%318513.240000100000
Logan CoutureX1415614016183811312.63%027419.58000633000024
Vladimir TarasenkoX143252001092872110.71%023816.9901123800000
Brendan SmithX14134-28022953320.00%1021915.6300001000016
Kris RussellX140442408137450.00%1929020.71000237000030
Matt MartinX14033-160257121100.00%018513.190000000001
Derek GrantX14202-2601012100520.00%11097.7700000000010
Travis HamonicX14112-28018991411.11%720714.810000100006
Trevor LewisX14112-2207411159.09%01057.490000100007
Justin BraunX1410124018856620.00%1829320.93000337000031
Jan RuttaX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Travis BoydX11000-300336110.00%1797.220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shea WeberX100.00%000000.70000000310101
Max PaciorettyX2054.55%1100100.73020001100210
Claude GirouxX0058.78%37600000.76120000150103
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.58000000410000
Mika ZibanejadX0054.87%30800000.510000002140011
Nazem KadriX1056.15%18700000.64000000071001
Tomas TatarX0056.25%1600000.49000001200020
Adam LowryX1055.56%900000.65000000087100
Logan CoutureX0044.12%3400000.44000000210110
Vladimir TarasenkoX0146.67%1500000.42000000022010
Brendan SmithX000.00%000000.37000000081000
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.280000000141000
Matt MartinX0043.75%1600000.320000000148001
Derek GrantX1058.33%10800000.37000000022011
Travis HamonicX100.00%000000.19000000011000
Trevor LewisX0154.55%1100000.38000000022010
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.07000000066100
Jan RuttaX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Travis BoydX0060.00%500000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson43000.9321.57191005740000.0000311000
Carter Hutton115420.8892.7166500302710000.6005113001

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McdavidX148715820134269174811.59%429921.35022935000244
Elias LindholmX1445976020123872010.53%126819.180001035112219
Jake GuentzelX1445946018225716397.02%126518.93022932011215
David PastrnakX14459710010213492911.76%229220.87101635000239
Matt GrzelcykX1436911602115148421.43%1629421.02112631101129
Morgan RiellyX142793602815248138.33%1335225.14213836000035
Phillip DanaultX1453822032312461320.83%124117.2121373200000
Brock BoeserX14358200817480306.25%124417.4411283200000
Jonas BrodinX140881803214188130.00%1534924.93022636000037
Torey KrugX141671160208118179.09%1028920.65011531011029
Frank VatranoX144150201591891522.22%117912.770000000000
Anthony ManthaX14145160913295293.45%118313.090000000000
Dillon DubeX142240409161651412.50%017712.650000000000
Alex BiegaX1404421151446140.00%720914.950000000009
Markus NutivaaraX14044214016711050.00%820614.690000000000
Vladislav NamestnikovX14213400814821225.00%21047.410000000010
Daniel SprongX1412342067256124.00%11178.3700000000013
Loui ErikssonX141124005352420.00%11117.890000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McdavidX3051.92%39100001.00230001600201
Elias LindholmX1058.00%5000000.67230002200021
Jake GuentzelX0126.32%1900100.68010001200111
David PastrnakX1357.89%1900000.62230000320100
Matt GrzelcykX100.00%000000.61000000180001
Morgan RiellyX010.00%000000.51000000021110
Phillip DanaultX1056.75%28900000.66000000011120
Brock BoeserX0140.00%2000000.66010001100012
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.460000000141000
Torey KrugX010.00%000000.48000000160011
Frank VatranoX2045.45%1100000.56000000022011
Anthony ManthaX1030.00%1000000.550000000115000
Dillon DubeX0046.67%18000000.45010000011000
Alex BiegaX000.00%000000.380001000142000
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%000000.390000000144000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0041.74%11500000.58000000044000
Daniel SprongX0046.15%1300000.51110000087000
Loui ErikssonX0060.00%500000.360000000117000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek (R)1412110.9231.9685901283620200.58312140104

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John CarlsonX13112135401931138197.69%2532524.99112835000018
Gabriel LandeskogX13571234019163183416.13%325019.2713473700002
Tyler ToffoliX13481232016164110319.76%223818.28134103500002
Brayden SchennX13641052013243961615.38%124618.9022463700001
Craig SmithX1355107208132572020.00%221816.7521362800000
Alex GoligoskiX13189040126154106.67%1827421.09145931000122
Mikael BacklundX133477201434437196.98%226020.00112731000123
Evgeny KuznetsovX133478407172771511.11%123217.8102233200000
Ryan SuterX132578602111123616.67%931724.36011433000017
Gustav ForslingX12066240165350.00%818515.440001300009
Dylan StromeX13213-120313113818.18%01209.200000000001
Luke GlendeningX13213-1001214136615.38%11269.7100002000117
Carl SoderbergX13123-220116171105.88%016112.420000000000
Jacob TroubaX13123-1203210146137.14%1127521.17101733000020
Jakob SilfverbergX13112-2401011269203.85%219014.6100002000021
Brayden McnabbX1302228017108550.00%618914.560000000000
Eric StaalX131010009482312.50%11209.240000000003
Brandon SutterX13011-255419171160.00%117913.8000002000013
Joel HanleyX1000100130000.00%11716.630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John CarlsonX100.00%000000.801200000101200
Gabriel LandeskogX1065.31%4900000.96240000320201
Tyler ToffoliX1057.14%1400001.01130000062003
Brayden SchennX0058.30%27100000.81130005500110
Craig SmithX1042.86%700000.92010003400110
Alex GoligoskiX100.00%000000.66000000270111
Mikael BacklundX0052.84%29900000.54020000230100
Evgeny KuznetsovX0045.83%2400000.60120000022020
Ryan SuterX000.00%000000.44000000022010
Gustav ForslingX000.00%000000.650000000111000
Dylan StromeX0136.36%1100000.50000000061001
Luke GlendeningX1055.08%11800000.48000000011001
Carl SoderbergX0060.00%1000000.37000000011000
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.22000000077000
Jakob SilfverbergX0071.43%1400000.21110000031010
Brayden McnabbX000.00%000000.210000001130000
Eric StaalX0160.00%500000.1701000001111010
Brandon SutterX0056.80%16900000.110001000132000
Joel HanleyX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell33000.9381.30185014650001.0007310001
Andrei Vasilevskiy106130.9162.0461721212510000.66712103120

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dougie HamiltonX14291134040171481714.29%2133623.97123628011043
Nikolaj EhlersX146393100143237142816.22%425117.92303627000021
Johnny GaudreauX14459-2204144613318.70%225718.32011624000023
Alec MartinezX142794201211182811.11%2033924.23022328011045
Blake ColemanX14358-16026242971010.34%523616.8720232400007
Artemi PanarinX1426830017375112243.92%029220.83022527101157
Mikhail SergachevX1426841402013112618.18%1328420.27123523000035
Brandon SaadX14426-440111334132911.76%118813.420000100003
Ryan McdonaghX14246460168101720.00%1928820.59011223000039
John TavaresX14156310021262212184.55%228120.08022127000048
Paul StastnyX142355407121551413.33%11208.5700000000017
Boone JennerX14145-4201723225134.55%218513.200000000000
Barclay GoodrowX14145520158731314.29%21037.340000000000
J.T. MillerX14224-11202912267117.69%123016.4302222400000
Kyle PalmieriX1421352043106820.00%11037.340000000000
Tyler SeguinX14112-46035135127.69%018513.200000000000
Niklas HjalmarssonX14022-5404179250.00%621615.430000100005
Jani HakanpaaX14022-51803658220.00%1221815.6000001000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.66000000270020
Nikolaj EhlersX1041.94%3100000.72000000210110
Johnny GaudreauX1040.00%2000000.70000002200001
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.53000000071101
Blake ColemanX0041.13%28200000.680000002110000
Artemi PanarinX0037.21%12900000.55000002200011
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%000000.56000000041011
Brandon SaadX2016.67%600000.64000000011100
Ryan McdonaghX010.00%000000.42000000041100
John TavaresX0058.66%28300000.43000000061000
Paul StastnyX0057.38%12200000.83000000310001
Boone JennerX0056.19%19400000.540000000121110
Barclay GoodrowX1050.00%600000.97000001300001
J.T. MillerX1050.00%1800000.35000000011000
Kyle PalmieriX1066.67%300000.58000000022001
Tyler SeguinX0044.44%900000.2200000001010000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%000000.190000000142000
Jani HakanpaaX000.00%000000.180000000141000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom147700.9002.5784221363590000.0000140120

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX1376133006304371716.28%123017.7101152200000
Chandler StephensonX13491392021243793010.81%624618.89022520011119
Marcus FolignoX13471126032153082613.33%123017.7201132200003
Ryan StromeX133811320525319189.68%322917.6110142200003
Jack RoslovicX1355109005112762118.52%021916.8810152000000
Nick RitchieX13461096023112192119.05%121916.8411231900000
K'Andre Miller (R)X1326866026581325.00%1323017.7200002000010
Dylan DemeloX1326841003117113718.18%1426420.28112720101129
Mason AppletonX133470207162781711.11%221616.6200000011020
Jamie OleksiakX133473120387153820.00%1029222.45000421000025
Warren FoegeleX13426-14013122692015.38%120215.530000000006
Ryan MurrayX1306664011114320.00%1422417.220000200003
Jason DickinsonX13145-140133018795.56%123418.0000001000136
Dante FabbroX13134411516612298.33%1026520.42011920000034
Marc-Edouard VlasicX13123214010716466.25%1729422.60000621000031
J.T. CompherX1312310061291611.11%1755.770000000003
Brett ConnollyX13033120323040.00%0745.660000200000
Troy TerryX1311212091191611.11%21148.7900012000139
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX1051.10%27200001.13010000011030
Chandler StephensonX0044.79%28800001.06010000054110
Marcus FolignoX1025.00%2000000.96010000011200
Ryan StromeX1050.00%2000000.96110000041101
Jack RoslovicX0125.00%800000.91000000210012
Nick RitchieX1035.71%1400000.91000001100111
K'Andre Miller (R)X000.00%000000.69000001200101
Dylan DemeloX000.00%000000.61000000051000
Mason AppletonX0043.75%1600000.65000000190010
Jamie OleksiakX100.00%000000.48000001100101
Warren FoegeleX206.25%1600000.59000000120000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.540000001130000
Jason DickinsonX0051.74%28800000.43000001100000
Dante FabbroX000.00%000000.30000100061000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000000.20000000055000
J.T. CompherX0051.72%8700000.80000000140010
Brett ConnollyX000.00%400000.820000001130001
Troy TerryX0041.67%1200000.35000000044100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer107120.9032.8660900292990101.0004103001
Chris Driedger31200.8713.00180009700000.0000310000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick BjugstadX13551041359283272815.63%324418.8101152400017
Calle JarnkrokX1354912042234133714.71%525519.60000427000014
Danton HeinenX1345952013133372012.12%225119.32112524000014
Rasmus SandinX1308846018158360.00%1627120.88011423000023
Caleb JonesX130883120211110350.00%1727020.80000523000120
Ben HuttonX13347-2402215179917.65%1630023.11202528000021
Anthony BeauvillierX13516000151532162815.63%529722.86000327101126
Travis DermottX13156-260281516496.25%2229222.47011427000017
Sam BennettX1014531751711149147.14%319019.00000120011021
Riley Damiani (R)X13314-320891541720.00%218113.940000000000
Akil Thomas (R)X13213-2001017102820.00%318213.990111700003
Shane Pinto (R)X13033-3401516163190.00%122317.150000000001
Cooper MarodyX13112080915186235.56%120816.0100021100000
Gabriel CarlssonX1301102026177220.00%1321316.410000000004
Thomas Harley (R)X130111401692120.00%921916.870000200009
Cale FleuryX3000000000000.00%020.510000100001
Ryan Francis (R)X13000000841010.00%018213.9900001200002
Stelio MattheosX13000000106010.00%0574.360000200017
Aidan Dudas (R)X13000000102130.00%0423.190000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick BjugstadX0053.57%28000000.82001001100010
Calle JarnkrokX0054.55%2200000.71010000011101
Danton HeinenX1117.65%1700000.72000000250100
Rasmus SandinX000.00%000000.590000000132001
Caleb JonesX000.00%000000.590000000132010
Ben HuttonX100.00%000000.47000000210011
Anthony BeauvillierX1025.00%3600000.40020000066200
Travis DermottX000.00%000000.410000000111011
Sam BennettX0050.22%22300000.53010010053002
Riley Damiani (R)X1028.57%700000.44000000077100
Akil Thomas (R)X0038.14%11800000.33010000077001
Shane Pinto (R)X0045.30%11700000.270000000137000
Cooper MarodyX1040.00%12500000.19000000044000
Gabriel CarlssonX000.00%000000.0900000001310001
Thomas Harley (R)X000.00%000000.090000000137000
Cale FleuryX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Ryan Francis (R)X0033.33%600000.0000000001313000
Stelio MattheosX0044.44%900000.0000000001313000
Aidan Dudas (R)X0033.33%600000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood135620.9152.5178921333870010.4005130200

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cale MakarX1335846011151461321.43%1532424.94011528000027
Andrew MangiapaneX13437220131438143110.53%125419.51000427000021
Charlie McavoyX13167-3403214142127.14%1226820.62112620000125
Devon ToewsX132465402616238228.70%1332124.681011028000027
Carter VerhaegheX13246210023153813305.26%225119.31000127000019
Samuel GirardX13156-3201020133117.69%926620.45123720000025
Curtis LazarX13066-10069153130.00%117613.55033419000012
Michael McleodX1306642071710770.00%019314.830000400000
Yegor Sharangovich (R)X134151203152142019.05%223918.38101120000013
Scott LaughtonX1332517515132161914.29%422016.95000020000013
Sean KuralyX13213060221591722.22%017813.680000100007
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX13213-26016211451714.29%023317.94011125000012
Scott MayfieldX13123-38013962216.67%1620315.630000000006
Anders BjorkX131230401281410147.14%219715.1400000000110
Rasmus DahlinX13112-3801411631016.67%420015.380000000001
Cole Caufield (R)X13022-3003616460.00%014911.450000000000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X13000-400216260.00%21189.050000000004
Nathan Bastian (R)X13000-400181013390.00%01148.750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cale MakarX000.00%000000.49000000051100
Andrew MangiapaneX0145.45%1100000.55240000033000
Charlie McavoyX010.00%000000.52000000022021
Devon ToewsX100.00%000000.37000000011110
Carter VerhaegheX1041.34%17900000.48240000063100
Samuel GirardX000.00%000000.45000000042101
Curtis LazarX0063.64%1100000.680000003130000
Michael McleodX0056.54%19100000.620000000133000
Yegor Sharangovich (R)X0141.73%12700000.42020001200001
Scott LaughtonX2046.67%1500000.45011000210020
Sean KuralyX0159.20%12500000.34000000044010
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0159.63%16100000.26000000041100
Scott MayfieldX010.00%000000.30000000011100
Anders BjorkX0061.90%2100000.30000000055000
Rasmus DahlinX000.00%000000.20000000033000
Cole Caufield (R)X0040.00%500000.270000000135000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X0050.00%400000.0000000001313000
Nathan Bastian (R)X0034.91%10600000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark83410.9132.1148321171960000.500285102
Alexandar Georgiev53110.8952.2731700121140000.875858000

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX13761310063134121820.59%126720.56224532000033
Alex DebrincatX13561116012295618298.93%226320.261231232000029
Aaron EkbladX133811106022122281713.64%1732525.031231232000027
Darnell NurseX131781060208217214.76%2432124.730111132000025
Tom WilsonX13527317532163442214.71%523518.11202528000012
Cody CeciX13156-20011953920.00%1719815.250000000009
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1332534089104530.00%01178.9600000000010
Travis KonecnyX132240401320298126.90%117513.500000100000
Jake DebruskX1322430068151713.33%11078.210000000000
Nico HischierX13134200423226194.55%122217.0402222800000
Timo MeierX131340602112247134.17%224418.76000531000013
Connor MurphyX13044-24022114480.00%1126920.66011028000021
Andreas JohnssonX1312330085621116.67%01118.540000000004
Teuvo TeravainenX13123000710161126.25%217213.220000000000
Valtteri FilppulaX1311200042616476.25%117513.430000000003
Denis GurianovX1302220079238140.00%122016.9201172800000
Neal PionkX13011-260291513190.00%1026820.60000728000021
Thomas ChabotX13011-24021106230.00%1419014.610000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX1146.72%27400000.97120001200200
Alex DebrincatX2032.88%7300000.84020000130000
Aaron EkbladX110.00%000000.68000002200122
Darnell NurseX010.00%000000.50000000190010
Tom WilsonX3044.00%2500000.59011000120300
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.61000000072012
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0039.09%11000000.86000000011011
Travis KonecnyX0025.00%800000.46000000022010
Jake DebruskX0025.00%400000.75000000055020
Nico HischierX0048.43%22300000.360100000112001
Timo MeierX1064.29%1400000.33010001100001
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.300000000131001
Andreas JohnssonX0175.00%400000.54000000077100
Teuvo TeravainenX0046.67%1500000.35000000043000
Valtteri FilppulaX0050.28%18100000.230100000112000
Denis GurianovX0066.67%900000.1800000001310000
Neal PionkX000.00%000000.070000000136000
Thomas ChabotX000.00%000000.110000000134000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros139310.9231.8279121243130010.8899130210

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX135611160183043154611.63%023818.2821383300000
Viktor ArvidssonX1334702016930122110.00%523317.9102253000000
Oliver BjorkstrandX133471551412357178.57%123518.0811243200000
Kevin ShattenkirkX133364603012142521.43%1222917.6311272500003
Derek ForbortX1315632610171034333.33%1723918.3800003000030
Ryan JohansenX13235-220621265117.69%323317.9401152500009
Jason SpezzaX13145-32041916286.25%118013.8400011000017
Tyler MyersX13055-4803311133100.00%2431424.15011632000120
Vinnie HinostrozaX13224-2401111216129.52%219214.7400000011131
Ryan LindgrenX13134-423527714947.14%2330323.32011523000027
Kevin LabancX13213-2402117247118.33%123117.7800002600007
Ilya MikheyevX13123-3401012182165.56%216812.940001300002
Patrik NemethX13033-1409143160.00%1423017.6800001000030
Riley NashX13112120617741014.29%213410.2900000101134
Jonathan DrouinX13022-28097156250.00%022317.1201142500002
Sammy BlaisX13101060121118545.56%01007.690000000000
Keith YandleX13101-460141973914.29%1224919.1210163300008
Alex ChiassonX131010003592911.11%21158.8800000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX0055.26%30400000.93000000021110
Viktor ArvidssonX0047.06%1700000.60000000011011
Oliver BjorkstrandX0042.11%1900000.60010010091100
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.52000000033020
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.500011000122200
Ryan JohansenX0050.75%26600000.43000000022000
Jason SpezzaX0056.28%18300000.56110000082000
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.320000000131000
Vinnie HinostrozaX2042.86%1400000.42000000073010
Ryan LindgrenX100.00%000000.26000000031001
Kevin LabancX0146.67%1500000.26000000055101
Ilya MikheyevX1066.67%600000.36000000022001
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.260000000132010
Riley NashX0046.11%16700000.30000000066000
Jonathan DrouinX0050.00%1000000.180000000132000
Sammy BlaisX00100.00%500000.20000000044001
Keith YandleX100.00%000000.08000000066000
Alex ChiassonX0028.57%700000.1700000001212001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington136700.9132.3078221303450001.0003130210

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh Norris (R)X14561171357353662313.89%326618.97022728000126
Mackenzie WeegarX140101021003425197110.00%1134924.950001033000044
Nick BoninoX144593605252481816.67%017812.710000100000
Jake MuzzinX1436911203291661218.75%1534524.64000933101142
Brandon MontourX141780180291813997.69%1327719.80112527000031
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X1443736088272614.81%017412.430000000000
Artturi LehkonenX1434730014132541512.00%317512.510000000001
Alex IafalloX14257-4006183410335.88%330121.52011531011058
Andy GreeneX14257080138102820.00%1728620.40202527000039
Robby FabbriX1407766015223214290.00%026619.03000729000226
Chris TierneyX1442654016112241118.18%123416.7201122900000
Lars EllerX14336-4208362042415.00%429821.29000430011255
David BackesX1431432015152620.00%11087.690000000003
Blake ComeauX14224-712029713111715.38%023116.5101113000001
Derick BrassardX143033001314134723.08%01178.3800000000011
Chad RuhwedelX14123680251380612.50%1222616.1600000000019
Jack JohnsonX14022660955060.00%1021015.030000000002
Jay BeagleX140224001634240.00%01077.640000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh Norris (R)X1155.56%30600000.83011000130200
Mackenzie WeegarX000.00%000000.570000000141110
Nick BoninoX2152.94%20400001.01000000092100
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000100.52000000021022
Brandon MontourX000.00%000000.58000001100100
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X1153.85%1300010.80000000022100
Artturi LehkonenX1160.00%500000.80000000052020
Alex IafalloX2040.00%2000000.46020000011020
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.49000000095001
Robby FabbriX0046.15%1300000.530000000143000
Chris TierneyX0144.44%1800000.51000000140011
Lars EllerX1052.40%41600000.40220000071000
David BackesX0080.00%500000.74000000055001
Blake ComeauX0064.29%1400000.35000000071000
Derick BrassardX0056.64%11300000.51000000011101
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.27000000099010
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.190000000142000
Jay BeagleX0077.78%900000.370000000145000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak118300.9092.6067000293170001.0003112100
Frederik Andersen31110.8922.60185008740000.0003311000

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evander KaneX145813010021234072412.50%326418.87134647101124
Sidney CrosbyX146511-100204845122313.33%034624.68134345000028
Connor BrownX14448020202139133510.26%227519.65000840000010
Mattias EkholmX14088-3201711116110.00%1534924.91022547000023
Victor HedmanX14088-2601927155160.00%2335225.11000747011023
Calvin De HaanX14257310091265633.33%1321815.560000100006
Mats ZuccarelloX144260208142392317.39%026518.9000044000000
Josh BaileyX14246-1007191382315.38%221715.480000000009
Evgeni MalkinX1415602026252412194.17%226619.0000024000002
Nino NiederreiterX14415-140992242318.18%024717.68202546000011
Colton ParaykoX14145-2001412164206.25%1028220.11000641000020
Jean-Gabriel PageauX14224-26021262210399.09%120914.960000300000
Mike HoffmanX14033-220613259300.00%221415.280000200006
Henri JokiharjuX1411234061375214.29%421215.180000100000
Andreas AthanasiouX141011002484312.50%1886.250000000000
David SavardX14011-2602013164150.00%1927819.84000841000018
Evgenii DadonovX14011100419430.00%0876.210000100000
Mathieu JosephX14000000133100.00%0130.900001400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evander KaneX0046.15%1300000.98110000230110
Sidney CrosbyX1157.18%43900000.64010000010301
Connor BrownX1043.75%1600000.58010000011002
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.460000000141001
Victor HedmanX000.00%000000.460100000141001
Calvin De HaanX000.00%000000.64000000210110
Mats ZuccarelloX1136.36%1100000.45010000011010
Josh BaileyX0053.85%1300000.55010001200000
Evgeni MalkinX0049.48%28900000.45010000051001
Nino NiederreiterX1040.91%2200000.40010001100001
Colton ParaykoX010.00%000000.360000000133010
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0058.37%20900000.38000000011000
Mike HoffmanX0062.50%800000.280000001140000
Henri JokiharjuX100.00%000000.1900000001212010
Andreas AthanasiouX000.00%400000.23010000011000
David SavardX000.00%000000.070000000141000
Evgenii DadonovX0033.33%600000.2300000001412000
Mathieu JosephX0053.85%1300000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner10001.0000.002300080000.0000014000
Mike Smith145720.8942.6282400363390000.7789140110

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX145611-1204344582511.11%128920.671121346011135
Nikita ZadorovX143710-310034151841216.67%1228220.16224940000022
Zach WerenskiX141910310033182811223.57%2434924.950221846011128
Ryan EllisX1427954017202212199.09%1834724.821121246000029
Jesper BrattX1444822012133281812.50%225318.0501163800003
Josh AndersonX14257-140208276277.41%127119.35022346000118
Matthew TkachukX14257-221523144817274.17%128320.22000846101328
Alex WennbergX143361005213082210.00%126118.62101438000010
Isac LundestromX14325200622102430.00%11107.850001200000
Dominik KubalikX142350004152512178.00%117812.731011200000
Brandon TanevX1423521004015265197.69%024917.7900043800000
Ty Smith (R)X1413426028840325.00%1621014.990001100001
Jake GardinerX14134-3201016134107.69%928420.28123740000024
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X14213020421216199.52%218012.850000000004
Luke KuninX14123020149177125.88%118813.4400000000012
Dmytro TimashovX141122006582212.50%01097.810110200000
Mark JankowskiX141122003717195.88%21077.660000000000
Dennis CholowskiX140222001182220.00%1221515.370000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX1057.07%38900000.76010000051112
Nikita ZadorovX100.00%000000.71000000011111
Zach WerenskiX000.00%000000.57000000042020
Ryan EllisX100.00%000000.52000000022001
Jesper BrattX0055.00%2000000.63000000022101
Josh AndersonX1045.00%2000000.52000000044110
Matthew TkachukX1023.08%1300000.49010000061110
Alex WennbergX1053.00%30000000.46010000022001
Isac LundestromX0147.86%11700000.910000000114100
Dominik KubalikX1037.50%800000.56000000011011
Brandon TanevX0058.33%1200000.40000000033001
Ty Smith (R)X000.00%000000.380000000134000
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.28000000041000
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X0144.86%18500000.33000000055000
Luke KuninX0046.67%1500000.32000000087001
Dmytro TimashovX0028.57%700000.37000000044000
Mark JankowskiX0040.00%500000.37000000055001
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%000000.190000000144000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg10001.0000.0031000120000.0000014000
Elvis Merzlikins147430.9032.5081602343490100.6673140200

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX146410275202956143410.71%229821.30112829000144
Carl HagelinX14551060012192351821.74%418613.270000000001
Bryan RustX1463914012183472617.65%026018.58101728000021
Marc StaalX144595202271231133.33%2131022.15112328000038
Yanni GourdeX144593275191330102813.33%123816.97123625000014
Brock NelsonX1435838092829122110.34%128320.18123529000042
Conor GarlandX1434762019142332313.04%318513.190000000000
Jake MccabeX141675100721111099.09%2331922.81000428000039
Sean MonahanX140771201325223220.00%024017.1501172800001
Anthony CirelliX141566601321323163.13%320014.260000000006
Jaden SchwartzX141564602419308243.33%325718.37011227000011
Matt RoyX14066440311211380.00%1629020.73022328000033
Casey CizikasX1431446081270242.86%11319.3300004000021
Mark PysykX14134460251191811.11%821915.6200000000010
Ben ChiarotX1404461553511144100.00%2032823.45000328000037
Jason DemersX130335802182450.00%820115.460000000004
Garnet HathawayX141013008783912.50%1835.920000000000
Carson SoucyX1000-100120000.00%11716.530000000000
Michael RafflX14000300646360.00%0856.070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX1034.78%9200000.67010010011111
Carl HagelinX3025.00%800001.08000000130221
Bryan RustX2026.67%1500000.69010004600111
Marc StaalX010.00%000000.58000001200201
Yanni GourdeX1051.85%2700000.76110000061011
Brock NelsonX1052.12%30700100.57010000051012
Conor GarlandX1050.00%600000.760100001100100
Jake MccabeX010.00%000000.44000000081001
Sean MonahanX0048.20%27800000.580100001140000
Anthony CirelliX0146.81%18800000.60110000022010
Jaden SchwartzX0066.67%1200000.470000002110010
Matt RoyX000.00%000000.410000001140012
Casey CizikasX0050.79%12600000.61010000033002
Mark PysykX100.00%000000.37000000043000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.240001000143010
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.300000000134000
Garnet HathawayX0066.67%600000.24000000011000
Carson SoucyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael RafflX0033.33%900000.0001000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck1411300.9381.6484303233680000.8899140310

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexis Lafreniere (R)X13538-4001111174929.41%123017.7010112600007
Nils Hoglander (R)X13358520181329102610.34%323017.7301143200001
Brett KulakX1308822013125370.00%1223518.0900001000019
Brandon Hagel (R)X13437-58019192531116.00%019915.290000000000
Victor OlofssonX13246-10015172610237.69%222617.3901142900000
Trevor Zegras (R)X1332550015261991415.79%123317.9410153200006
Brock McginnX13235-22014133212136.25%321916.8600012000021
Colin MillerX13055-4601012277110.00%1429922.990111332000015
Mikey Anderson (R)X13314-4202317153820.00%1730123.17000732000018
Ivan BarbashevX13224-1401614219159.52%222317.1401112600001
Ryan DonatoX13134-420922143157.14%220815.990000000019
Jordan KyrouX130445009173011130.00%123217.88000103200000
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X1312334022511879.09%1025919.90000529000017
Cal Foote (R)X13022-5802897220.00%822817.560000200007
Tyce ThompsonX13101-6205441325.00%0937.180000000000
Rem Pitlick (R)X13101-62012391311.11%01058.060000400009
Josh MahuraX13011-5401055240.00%624418.7700012700001
Philipp Kurashev (R)X13011-600610152100.00%11168.9000000000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexis Lafreniere (R)X0050.00%1200000.70000000310100
Nils Hoglander (R)X2035.29%1700000.69010000150110
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.680000000131010
Brandon Hagel (R)X0031.58%1900000.70000001200000
Victor OlofssonX1033.33%1800000.53010000042000
Trevor Zegras (R)X0041.44%29200000.43000001100010
Brock McginnX0052.63%1900000.46000000052001
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.330000000131000
Mikey Anderson (R)X000.00%000000.27000000041001
Ivan BarbashevX1042.80%26400000.36000000022000
Ryan DonatoX0042.72%20600000.38110000120001
Jordan KyrouX0046.67%1500000.340100001130001
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X000.00%000000.23000000054001
Cal Foote (R)X000.00%000000.180000000134000
Tyce ThompsonX0014.29%700000.21000000011000
Rem Pitlick (R)X0054.55%1100000.19000000022100
Josh MahuraX000.00%000000.080000000136000
Philipp Kurashev (R)X0045.19%13500000.170000000132000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen (R)125510.9252.2768821263450001.0004112110
Braden Holtby20200.7675.991000010430000.0000211000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander Romanov (R)X1301111-340299124110.00%1030123.17055330011024
Jesperi KotkaniemiX13549-14012292781718.52%325319.49235533011026
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X13279-3201913368265.56%123918.372241032000013
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X13448-12015143692811.11%325419.55134633101226
Haydn FleuryX13358-4602514941033.33%2429722.82033430000022
Kirby DachX13426-2002162321517.39%024418.76213230000014
Jake Evans (R)X13336-2601514247712.50%122417.2610142900000
Lias AnderssonX1332512010202351513.04%017713.600000100006
Nicholas MerkleyX131451557181710135.88%016913.030000000000
Jamie Drysdale (R)X13055-52010185210.00%1521616.640000300006
Alex GalchenyukX13224-20013122062310.00%222517.3400032900001
Victor MeteX13134-160138175135.88%1526720.53101631000023
Rasmus AnderssonX13033-280251011170.00%1027321.00000632000024
Boris KatchoukX13202-82015494822.22%01219.2800001000010
Martin Kaut (R)X131121206712188.33%017113.120000000000
Liam Foudy (R)X13022-8001111100130.00%11219.2800000000012
Pavel DorofeyevX13101-8752371614.29%11118.570001200000
Josh Brook (R)X13011-5601533020.00%1321716.700000100009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander Romanov (R)X000.00%000000.730000000131000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0049.25%26600000.71010000062100
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X0018.52%2700000.75010000066100
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X1038.60%5700000.63010000022020
Haydn FleuryX110.00%000000.54000001100210
Kirby DachX2139.59%24500000.49010000033101
Jake Evans (R)X0066.67%1500000.53010000097100
Lias AnderssonX0021.43%1400000.57000002200102
Nicholas MerkleyX1032.12%16500000.59001000250011
Jamie Drysdale (R)X000.00%000000.460000000131001
Alex GalchenyukX0040.00%1000000.35010000033101
Victor MeteX010.00%000000.30000000082100
Rasmus AnderssonX000.00%000000.220000000135000
Boris KatchoukX0020.00%500000.33000000088000
Martin Kaut (R)X0050.00%600000.23000000210001
Liam Foudy (R)X0048.72%11700000.330000000132000
Pavel DorofeyevX0022.22%900000.18011000022000
Josh Brook (R)X000.00%000000.090000000138000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R)62310.8972.6534020151460100.000067010
Colton Point (R)73120.8892.9239100191710000.857766000
Joel Hofer (R)10100.8864.0060204350000.000010000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX1411920600143267166016.42%529721.242241031000552
Brendan GallagherX145914620121742192011.90%326218.69224631000122
Dean KukanX144812860912169825.00%2627719.80213928000031
Chris KreiderX1447117402015459178.89%128820.61033631000347
Sam GagnerX14369920327254512.00%017612.540000100001
Miro HeiskanenX14268-812022222091410.00%2135525.39112734000038
Mike MathesonX1408888026993160.00%1627819.86022328000033
Evan Bouchard (R)X1424672071491822.22%920814.850001200002
Brian DumoulinX14246-816032201641712.50%1634924.94011633000034
Sam ReinhartX14246-510015315710463.51%126919.180111131000120
Joel ArmiaX1441591001961861522.22%017412.440000100000
Tanner PearsonX14325-4401992471512.50%324117.1910143100000
Erik GudbransonX1414578035840325.00%822015.7300001000018
William CarrierX141459402214277133.70%117412.400000000000
Patrik LaineX14123-4401611881612.50%024417.4100013100000
Rocco GrimaldiX14022-4207710290.00%01037.370000000000
Tyler PitlickX14101-4201110105810.00%01097.770000100004
Colin WhiteX14101-40081383912.50%11148.1700000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX2049.17%42100011.35110000011211
Brendan GallagherX1033.33%1500001.07000000021031
Dean KukanX100.00%000000.87000000051021
Chris KreiderX1150.00%2000000.76000000042101
Sam GagnerX0050.25%20100001.03000000031000
Miro HeiskanenX000.00%000000.45000000033010
Mike MathesonX000.00%000000.580000000141000
Evan Bouchard (R)X000.00%000000.58000001100000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.34000000033200
Sam ReinhartX0145.10%30600000.450100000101100
Joel ArmiaX1033.33%900000.57000000011010
Tanner PearsonX0050.00%1600000.42000000011001
Erik GudbransonX100.00%000000.45000000180010
William CarrierX0033.33%300000.580000000111101
Patrik LaineX0050.00%2000000.250000000113000
Rocco GrimaldiX000.00%300000.390000000149000
Tyler PitlickX1050.00%800000.1800000001010000
Colin WhiteX0044.80%12500000.17000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger (R)149410.8822.8384700403400001.0003140000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valeri NichushkinX13448-1207143582211.43%221316.3702222500000
Mike ReillyX130882120212111440.00%1426420.27000626000028
Tyson BarrieX13347-6401016165518.75%832124.682021126000033
Brent BurnsX13167-71403014201085.00%2131924.57112826000030
William NylanderX13516-2007173662613.89%324719.02000427000020
Travis ZajacX13426720434125633.33%120916.0600002000037
Jonathan HuberdeauX13156-3001018357352.86%123418.0101172700016
Marcus JohanssonX13325500312142621.43%016612.760000000001
Justin SchultzX13145340141063416.67%719815.200000300004
Anders LeeX13145-12022193311363.03%223718.20011625000121
Dmitry KulikovX13145-2100271414857.14%1525919.96101724000027
Olli MaattaX1314504010891711.11%920415.6700011000013
Jordan StaalX13134-3141031261612176.25%122717.4400032700001
Tyler BozakX13044-380729228150.00%224418.79022424000234
Jujhar KhairaX122025803611135815.38%316113.4000000000011
Richard PanikX13202-44085134715.38%11158.820000000000
Ryan ReavesX1000-200200010.00%077.100000000000
Austin WatsonX13000-6101010674120.00%11118.570000000006
Kyle CliffordX13000-600357330.00%01088.270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valeri NichushkinX0045.00%2000000.75000000022200
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.610000000132000
Tyson BarrieX100.00%000000.44000000022100
Brent BurnsX000.00%000000.440000000122010
William NylanderX2040.00%1500000.49000000130020
Travis ZajacX1047.60%25000000.57000000093110
Jonathan HuberdeauX0045.45%1100000.51010001100000
Marcus JohanssonX0050.00%1200000.60000000032001
Justin SchultzX100.00%000000.510000000121100
Anders LeeX0059.26%2700000.42110000022010
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.39000000084100
Olli MaattaX100.00%000000.49000000120001
Jordan StaalX0055.23%27700000.35110110073000
Tyler BozakX0061.81%25400000.330000000133001
Jujhar KhairaX0120.00%500000.25000000011010
Richard PanikX0030.00%1000100.35000000077001
Ryan ReavesX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Austin WatsonX0042.42%9900000.0000200001313000
Kyle CliffordX0025.00%400000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski10001.0000.002500070000.0000013000
Sergei Bobrovsky137600.8942.7676000353300000.6673130110

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX137512700123542162916.67%125119.33202631000014
Patrick KaneX133710600512424197.14%023317.9302273100001
Aleksander BarkovX13347-12015365817245.17%527120.88112934000131
Steven StamkosX132570001221437264.65%225319.440221134000114
Cam FowlerX133364601115145721.43%626420.32202732000020
Joe PavelskiX13336-1207203912207.69%426920.70011734000029
Justin FaulkX13246-61803516181811.11%2132424.911231234000120
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX1315634029875214.29%1620215.5400000000016
Pavel ZachaX13325-2009222871410.71%116512.730000000000
Drew DoughtyX13145-714024151071210.00%1332825.24022734000022
Jamie BennX131456751617179145.88%123117.7501133100000
Filip ForsbergX13044-2401614229150.00%316912.990000100000
Andre BurakovskyX13123-340781510206.67%31108.460000000026
Esa LindellX13033420211012650.00%1826920.70000632000024
Dylan LarkinX13033-3556116340.00%0987.530000000001
Alexander KerfootX13112-30061251320.00%31027.830000000004
Phil KesselX13112-2001142710193.70%016812.910000100006
Duncan KeithX1311230010161716.67%718914.510000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX1160.54%29400010.96030000066211
Patrick KaneX0053.85%1300000.86000000170101
Aleksander BarkovX0154.80%35400000.52030000033001
Steven StamkosX0063.64%2200000.55010000022010
Cam FowlerX000.00%000000.45000000066020
Joe PavelskiX1045.00%2000000.45130000082001
Justin FaulkX100.00%000000.37000001100011
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000000.59000000092010
Pavel ZachaX1053.98%17600000.60000000072100
Drew DoughtyX010.00%000000.30000000120000
Jamie BennX0141.18%1700000.430000100126101
Filip ForsbergX0046.15%1300000.470000000132000
Andre BurakovskyX1050.00%1000000.55000000055001
Esa LindellX000.00%000000.220000000136001
Dylan LarkinX0062.50%800000.610001000135000
Alexander KerfootX0037.74%10600000.390000000125000
Phil KesselX0014.29%700000.24000000066000
Duncan KeithX100.00%000000.21000000073001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov136430.9032.2679501303090000.5569130100

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX146612-640152928121921.43%427819.84123430101133
Erik CernakX1421012-31753625187611.11%2533223.71123832011025
Alex PietrangeloX14459-5201418148628.57%1834124.35134432000030
Miles WoodX14369-52015273411338.82%225718.33112130000116
Christian DvorakX14358-240123325111712.00%226618.97235630000116
Jesper FastX14437-14016151661125.00%218413.170000000000
Seth JonesX14257-1202118182511.11%1529320.92123929000128
Rickard RakellX14257-3100177236178.70%124717.6622443000001
Adam PelechX14167-1402622136127.69%1929020.68022928000026
Kevan MillerX14145-42023673214.29%1421415.310000000001
Victor RaskX14224000210164812.50%01248.8700000000011
Charlie CoyleX14044-140914114110.00%018513.200000000000
Erik HaulaX14213-195191283825.00%118613.260000000002
Bobby RyanX1412302068931111.11%11218.610000000008
Ryan GetzlafX14123-61151926172155.88%027519.62000030011030
Kailer YamamotoX13112100104121108.33%31027.840000000000
T.J. BrodieX14101-44017882712.50%2022115.800000000007
Kyle OkposoX14011-3008121012160.00%224517.5200003000000
Josh ArchibaldX1000-100200000.00%1109.730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX0040.00%2500100.86010000310101
Erik CernakX100.00%000000.72001000370021
Alex PietrangeloX200.00%000000.53000000021112
Miles WoodX1043.75%1600000.70010000011000
Christian DvorakX0048.86%30700000.60010000150100
Jesper FastX1133.33%900000.76000000011001
Seth JonesX100.00%000000.48000000032110
Rickard RakellX0050.00%1400000.57000000140010
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.48000001100000
Kevan MillerX000.00%000000.470000000131100
Victor RaskX0046.58%14600000.64000000077000
Charlie CoyleX0048.26%20100000.431100000144000
Erik HaulaX0142.86%700000.32000100021101
Bobby RyanX0025.00%1200000.50000000087000
Ryan GetzlafX0056.20%34700000.22010011100000
Kailer YamamotoX0025.00%400000.39000000092000
T.J. BrodieX000.00%000000.09000000033000
Kyle OkposoX0033.33%1200000.080100000149000
Josh ArchibaldX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk137420.9022.8179020373760101.0006131020
Laurent Brossoit10100.8924.0060004370000.0000113000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus AsplundX135510-2003343382615.15%326620.46325833000139
Artem Zub (R)X1301010-81001721176110.00%2430723.640331031000028
Trent Frederic (R)X13358-16016222742411.11%321416.4601132200000
Connor CliftonX13268-9601618182911.11%2130723.63101931000031
Tage ThompsonX13527-32026123251215.63%019114.7100000000017
Drake BathersonX13336-340829357328.57%426520.39022733000138
Bowen Byram (R)X13246-21003816193710.53%1226220.172021124000026
Lawson CrouseX13235-410025262911226.90%223317.93011222000015
Karson KuhlmanX13314-12013241961215.79%117213.220000100000
Mitchell StephensX13134-1203516296.25%021616.5800012200002
Dryden HuntX13134-3100347208205.00%022117.0002203300000
Jake Bean (R)X13044-34051375130.00%1526420.33011324000026
Jonah Gadjovich (R)X13112-14012714357.14%217613.510000100005
Jonas SiegenthalerX130221801763040.00%1220916.070000100002
Tyson Foerster (R)X13000-3001265250.00%31108.430000000001
Nicholas Robertson (R)X13000-300463370.00%11199.1700000000010
Tony DeAngeloX1300020020164250.00%1521816.7700000000013
Mark Kastelic (R)X13000-3408911440.00%11098.360000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus AsplundX0039.55%26800000.75010001200010
Artem Zub (R)X000.00%000000.650000003130000
Trent Frederic (R)X0048.68%26500000.75000000041010
Connor CliftonX010.00%000000.52000001200010
Tage ThompsonX0027.27%1100000.73000003300101
Drake BathersonX1038.14%9700000.45110000011110
Bowen Byram (R)X000.00%000000.46000000430000
Lawson CrouseX0137.14%3500000.43010000011100
Karson KuhlmanX1040.86%18600000.47000001100000
Mitchell StephensX0050.00%1400000.37000000022010
Dryden HuntX0046.15%1300000.36000000084000
Jake Bean (R)X000.00%000000.300000001130000
Jonah Gadjovich (R)X0042.86%1400000.2300000001110000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%000000.190000000139001
Tyson Foerster (R)X000.00%600000.0000000001313000
Nicholas Robertson (R)X0041.18%1700000.0000000001313000
Tony DeAngeloX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Mark Kastelic (R)X0040.00%11500000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman (R)123720.8913.1372800383490001.0003120000
Ilya Samsonov10100.8535.0060005340000.0000112000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MackinnonX13681410017364063215.00%126720.53044532101142
Ivan ProvorovX13210123403713154913.33%2132024.58022635000034
Kyle ConnorX134711800181934162711.76%022417.2300042900000
Sebastian AhoX1347118202933457248.89%124618.90000829000020
Jack HughesX135498206223561714.29%023217.8400042900008
Ryan PulockX1318931951118125138.33%1131724.35112735000032
Mikko RantanenX1353806021203692713.89%126320.26202432011139
Pavel BuchnevichX13347000131727102711.11%124318.69112632000020
Filip ChytilX1333620069182816.67%0997.590000000000
Martin NecasX1314522088174115.88%01007.660000000002
Elias PetterssonX13224-500210318206.45%017513.480000000007
Noah HanifinX1313434012651720.00%1326320.25000227011029
Nicolas HagueX13123-112025533533.33%1219815.250000000003
Jeff CarterX13123-54061713667.69%216812.930000000000
Alexander EdlerX13033180289131110.00%1526520.38000627000029
Andrei SvechnikovX13112-51002413176135.88%016812.890000000000
Ethan BearX1302218022114110.00%1220215.540000000008
Adam HenriqueX13000220885220.00%0987.510000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MackinnonX3049.73%36600001.05000000011131
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%000000.75000002300110
Kyle ConnorX0037.50%1600000.98000001200100
Sebastian AhoX0051.77%28200000.90000000150111
Jack HughesX0155.56%900000.78000001300000
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.570000000105100
Mikko RantanenX0128.57%1400000.61000000240010
Pavel BuchnevichX1144.44%1800000.58000000140100
Filip ChytilX0036.36%1100001.22000000061011
Martin NecasX1030.00%1000001.00000000051000
Elias PetterssonX1027.27%1100000.46000000033001
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.30000000071000
Nicolas HagueX010.00%000000.30000000011000
Jeff CarterX0057.39%17600000.36000000073000
Alexander EdlerX000.00%000000.230000000132000
Andrei SvechnikovX1030.00%1000000.24000000076000
Ethan BearX000.00%000000.200000000139000
Adam HenriqueX0052.78%10800000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick137420.8992.6878500353460000.0000130102

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell MarnerX14761300081847193514.89%424417.4311262600000
Zach HymanX146612200303547152512.77%228120.05101926000037
Anton StralmanX142810-11401718134615.38%1131922.82000525000021
Nate SchmidtX14369-1001192331413.04%1728920.671231024000024
Pierre EngvallX1427900015133510235.71%123616.8812392300000
Teddy BluegerX1434706015233414218.82%125418.15123623000016
Darren HelmX14426520410133630.77%01379.7800000000014
Wayne SimmondsX1442618019112631715.38%023716.9100022300000
Justin HollX1406650021103260.00%1222616.110000000001
Andrej SekeraX14145660171074714.29%1924117.2200000000018
Reilly SmithX14145320818256164.00%027519.65011226000034
Derek StepanX14314-52013141511420.00%218813.410000000000
Christian FischerX1422450038161812.50%01238.750000000000
Wade Allison (R)X14134-400972810183.57%118813.430000000000
Joel EdmundsonX14044-2803015136140.00%2332623.26011625000024
Rasmus RistolainenX14033-212045894100.00%2228820.55011324000021
Max DomiX14022-50067196270.00%018913.470000000001
Noel AcciariX1402250012177560.00%01289.160000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell MarnerX1231.82%2200001.07000001500211
Zach HymanX1042.11%36100000.86000002300112
Anton StralmanX110.00%000000.63000000140110
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.62000001500001
Pierre EngvallX0030.77%1300000.76000001300010
Teddy BluegerX0046.82%26700000.55000000120001
Darren HelmX1028.57%700000.88000000130100
Wayne SimmondsX308.33%1200000.51000000011101
Justin HollX000.00%000000.530000000141010
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.410000001130011
Reilly SmithX0054.55%1100000.36000000088001
Derek StepanX0050.00%18800000.43000000011001
Christian FischerX0080.00%500000.65000000150000
Wade Allison (R)X0037.50%1600000.43000000081000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.250000000145000
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%000000.210000000141000
Max DomiX0062.50%800000.2100000001413000
Noel AcciariX0055.00%12000000.310000000145000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer147430.9042.4884601353630100.0000140110

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX1337103605293912257.69%226420.31123333000027
Brad MarchandX1336934033234215367.14%526420.28112933000027
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X1344840052335122811.43%224719.03000333000014
Ryan O'ReillyX13347-3602319328139.38%025219.42112429000020
Nick SuzukiX1342610012182051820.00%016612.790000100000
Dustin BrownX13246-3001013255198.00%022817.5511222900001
Mathew BarzalX13235-32012164010345.00%222717.49011112900000
Jakub VoracekX13145120310164166.25%217613.510000100019
Jared SpurgeonX13145460151619795.26%1526720.530111029000025
Alexander RadulovX130441201511144140.00%116612.790001100000
Ryan GravesX13033-1952252210.00%1120415.6500000000013
Mark GiordanoX13112-5803010114139.09%1932224.75112234000026
Roman JosiX13112-6120311717775.88%1932024.58112834000023
Brady TkachukX13101-475171411299.09%11118.5400000000011
Adam LarssonX13101-140211160616.67%919314.880000000000
Brett PesceX13011460121320370.00%926520.39000829000024
Clayton KellerX13011-40019105150.00%01007.670000000000
Michael Bunting (R)X13000-4004612550.00%01007.670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX2050.55%27500000.76220000011011
Brad MarchandX0046.15%6500000.68120000021200
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X1039.29%2800000.65010000011001
Ryan O'ReillyX0058.72%28100000.55010000350000
Nick SuzukiX0152.30%17400000.72000000150011
Dustin BrownX1042.86%1400000.53000000011000
Mathew BarzalX0061.54%1300000.44010000120010
Jakub VoracekX0033.33%600000.570000001100001
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.37000000022000
Alexander RadulovX0025.00%800000.480000000135000
Ryan GravesX000.00%000000.290001000136000
Mark GiordanoX100.00%000000.12000000081000
Roman JosiX000.00%000000.13000001100000
Brady TkachukX0050.00%12200000.18000010044000
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.10000001100010
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.0800000001311000
Clayton KellerX0080.00%1000000.200000000134000
Michael Bunting (R)X0027.27%1100000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss136520.9082.1677903283060200.7147130301
Darcy Kuemper10000.8895.481100190000.0000013000

Seattle Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX13471130063038112110.53%225719.73112426000031
Nick PaulX134488007242941613.79%320315.640000300001
Jordan EberleX1335810091430112410.00%422817.5101172200006
Travis SanheimX13268104018161441414.29%926620.50000422000024
Cam AtkinsonX131781005173010173.33%123918.40011323000016
Patric HornqvistX1343786023111741323.53%120215.540110300000
Alex TuchX1343732028203672511.11%325419.55101626000029
Christopher TanevX13257360921168612.50%1431524.22000827000025
Kasperi KapanenX13257300413386285.26%222117.0301172500000
Joel Eriksson EkX1351616028263371615.15%723718.25101522000014
Adrian KempeX13246820811284217.14%320816.020000000008
Zach Whitecloud (R)X13156210020881212.50%1320916.0410112000011
Matt DumbaX13145101203119116149.09%1426720.52011423000022
Hampus LindholmX13033180271513750.00%1131123.91000827000022
Brandon CarloX13022220161173100.00%720115.470110200002
Zach Aston-ReeseX13022200104145110.00%0856.510000000000
Nicolas RoyX131012007418445.56%0866.610000200000
Tomas NosekX131012004371414.29%0856.550000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX1054.80%32300000.86010000051100
Nick PaulX1050.00%21600000.79000000022200
Jordan EberleX0161.54%1300000.70000000022110
Travis SanheimX100.00%000000.60000000062110
Cam AtkinsonX1057.14%1400000.67000000042011
Patric HornqvistX0040.00%1000000.69000000022020
Alex TuchX1153.85%1300000.55010000011200
Christopher TanevX200.00%000000.44000000052001
Kasperi KapanenX1046.15%1300000.63000000081001
Joel Eriksson EkX1152.92%25700000.51000000033121
Adrian KempeX0058.33%2400000.58000000062001
Zach Whitecloud (R)X000.00%000000.58000000150000
Matt DumbaX000.00%000000.37000000072010
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.190000000139001
Brandon CarloX000.00%000000.200000000135000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0071.43%700000.470000001130000
Nicolas RoyX0050.00%400000.23000001100000
Tomas NosekX0140.66%9100000.2300000001212001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin (R)139220.9161.7578801232750100.0002130101

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Casey MittelstadtX14561102074439112812.82%526619.01213831000021
Zach PariseX143811-2001316415287.32%326518.91134631000020
Sam SteelX143811-16019394313206.98%224217.27022103100000
Owen Tippett (R)X14538-14013223392915.15%024117.2020263200000
Jesse PuljujarviX1435802025285312395.66%324617.5413463100000
Zdeno CharaX14268211527151951110.53%2833624.030331030000030
Tim Stutzle (R)X14178-111511263710252.70%525117.90022103100007
Adam BoqvistX1434718017171341223.08%1833824.17202532000029
Jack Rathbone (R)X14167-1601414115149.09%1728019.97044531000025
Kevin StenlundX141230401024285303.57%321215.1700000000235
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X14123-12022253420.00%2428120.04101331000027
Ville Heinola (R)X14123-840136102310.00%1122616.1300002000010
Taylor Raddysh (R)X14123020713217124.76%017212.260000100000
Rasmus Kupari (R)X14202-640413134515.38%01248.890000200000
Ryan DzingelX142020201722237218.70%421315.2500000000336
Joey Keane (R)X14011-880933140.00%2022215.850000300002
Noah GregorX14011-660913138130.00%01178.370000000000
Antoine Morand (R)X14000-6005510580.00%01258.940000200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Casey MittelstadtX1150.45%33300000.83010000610110
Zach PariseX0147.06%1700000.83010001100001
Sam SteelX0049.68%31600000.91000000140020
Owen Tippett (R)X1150.00%1400010.66000000033201
Jesse PuljujarviX1033.33%1200000.65010000021010
Zdeno CharaX100.00%000000.48000010140101
Tim Stutzle (R)X0052.17%2300000.64000100270000
Adam BoqvistX100.00%000000.41000001100011
Jack Rathbone (R)X000.00%000000.50000000072010
Kevin StenlundX0045.26%27400000.28000001100010
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X000.00%000000.21000000150000
Ville Heinola (R)X000.00%000000.27000001100100
Taylor Raddysh (R)X0066.67%600000.35000001100000
Rasmus Kupari (R)X0151.67%12000000.32000000077000
Ryan DzingelX0057.89%1900000.1900000001212100
Joey Keane (R)X000.00%000000.090000001140000
Noah GregorX0060.00%1000000.170000000147000
Antoine Morand (R)X0066.67%600000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry145720.9002.5684400363610000.5002140000

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PerronX13281014011174412394.55%226820.58145927000344
Bo HorvatX131891601635419152.44%426620.48055827000244
Adam FoxX13268-210020201971010.53%1531924.512241127000040
Alex KillornX1352728021173432414.71%124618.88112627000023
P.K. SubbanX13257-11002514182811.11%1131424.12101727000039
Conor ShearyX13235-10014122510258.00%020916.0500021900000
Jacob MacdonaldX13145-540131091311.11%920415.6600010000010
Nick CousinsX13314-520591951115.79%117113.120000100000
Tyler JohnsonX132240001024246198.33%223518.09101319000024
Mathieu PerreaultX13224-1001323264157.69%221016.1501141900002
Sean WalkerX132240601812184611.11%1426420.29000719000031
Brenden DillonX131340140351313137.69%2026320.20101619000030
Marco ScandellaX13044-5802086120.00%920415.670000000009
Jordan MartinookX13033-3801136490.00%11047.980000000000
Evan RodriguesX12112-400414164136.25%116513.740000000008
James NealX13112-2000493511.11%01047.980000100001
Oskar SundqvistX13112-22013816296.25%01148.8000000000013
Nic DowdX13101-595151612768.33%017013.070000000001
Nolan PatrickX1000000010000.00%01010.200000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PerronX0033.33%2100000.750100000121100
Bo HorvatX0055.81%34400000.680100000101000
Adam FoxX000.00%000000.50000000041011
Alex KillornX1150.00%2800000.57000000011110
P.K. SubbanX000.00%000000.45000000031001
Conor ShearyX0035.71%1400000.48000000063001
Jacob MacdonaldX000.00%000000.49000000082100
Nick CousinsX0016.67%1200000.47000000022000
Tyler JohnsonX1156.54%23700000.34000000053000
Mathieu PerreaultX1047.83%2300000.38000000011000
Sean WalkerX000.00%000000.30000000066001
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.3000000001010100
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.390000000134000
Jordan MartinookX0037.50%800000.580000000131000
Evan RodriguesX0050.00%1400000.24000000066000
James NealX0063.64%1100000.39000000011000
Oskar SundqvistX1030.17%11600000.35000000031000
Nic DowdX0054.82%16600000.12000100088000
Nolan PatrickX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin (R)134810.9012.7678320363620100.0002130000

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX144711-740233336163011.11%333223.70022534000035
Anthony DuclairX14459-72021173442111.76%033023.55202834000034
Dmitry OrlovX14279-71603723267117.69%1333323.810331335000028
Damon SeversonX140991180301415280.00%1028920.61044636000024
Andrew CoppX1417806024282715223.70%125918.5102223700001
Nick SchmaltzX14347-1006342742011.11%123316.6700000000012
Jakub VranaX1451602051649102510.20%127919.91011536000018
Joonas DonskoiX14246-22019163413335.88%023316.63101834000018
Quinn HughesX14156-700141812668.33%1533724.10123835000034
Erik GustafssonX14145-28041132333.33%821315.230000100003
Jordan GreenwayX14314-16028152171414.29%022015.740000000000
Jaccob SlavinX143141601412142421.43%1629320.91213836000028
Corey PerryX14224040189216119.52%126418.8410143600007
Brady SkjeiX14044-26018113540.00%1222315.9100000000014
Kaapo KakkoX14303-1007181641118.75%422115.790000100000
Cody GlassX141010000021050.00%0100.731011200005
Mattias JanmarkX14000-4203111130.00%0785.600000000000
Dylan GambrellX14000000100010.00%030.230000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX0156.97%33000000.66010000210020
Anthony DuclairX0038.10%2100000.55010000061101
Dmitry OrlovX100.00%000000.54000000011100
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.620000001140001
Andrew CoppX0158.66%28300000.620000000121011
Nick SchmaltzX0046.48%21300000.60000000120000
Jakub VranaX2063.64%1100000.43000000077120
Joonas DonskoiX0025.00%3600000.52010000041000
Quinn HughesX000.00%000000.360000000101001
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.47000000092000
Jordan GreenwayX0050.00%800000.36000000022110
Jaccob SlavinX100.00%000000.27000001100010
Corey PerryX1033.33%2100000.30000000088100
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.360000001140000
Kaapo KakkoX0150.00%1200000.27000001100001
Cody GlassX0033.33%300001.95000000077000
Mattias JanmarkX0048.68%7600000.0000000001414000
Dylan GambrellX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)10000.0000.002200000000.0000014000
Calvin Petersen145720.8782.9182420403290120.6673140100

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shea TheodoreX1328104001515245158.33%1732725.141011842000035
Michael Del ZottoX131891201211173115.88%1127220.920111036000033
Tyler MotteX1353876032142642119.23%222116.9601143500007
Ross Colton (R)X13437700525306913.33%118814.4410183500002
Jared MccannX13336-22073330133810.00%126220.16112641000038
Jason ZuckerX1324682016161971810.53%124118.55000335000122
Pius Suter (R)X13246-1205143013216.67%224518.87011541000021
Mario FerraroX131452100231495411.11%1425619.67011222000031
Andrew CoglianoX132240201113141914.29%217013.100000100001
Marcus PetterssonX13224-116020763433.33%720816.03101113000010
Radko GudasX131345120321095511.11%1328822.14011222000029
Joel Kiviranta (R)X1313416016102710.00%014010.760000100000
Matt DucheneX13134-1201011303233.33%126520.37011541000038
Josh MorrisseyX13044-11751796670.00%821816.7401122000002
Alexandre TexierX13101-220717102610.00%013710.550001200000
Colton SissonsX13101020171916696.25%317713.6400000000010
Mason Marchment (R)X5000100679350.00%06713.380000000000
Emil BemstromX8000-100045250.00%0668.210000000000
Max JonesX13000-14016311160.00%11048.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shea TheodoreX100.00%000000.61010001200022
Michael Del ZottoX100.00%000000.660000002120100
Tyler MotteX1225.00%800000.73000000044212
Ross Colton (R)X0043.53%23200000.75010000065111
Jared MccannX1045.15%33000000.46010000051100
Jason ZuckerX1040.00%1500000.50010000031000
Pius Suter (R)X1032.50%4000000.49000000011011
Mario FerraroX100.00%000000.39000001100100
Andrew CoglianoX0040.00%1000000.47000000051010
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%000000.38000000011000
Radko GudasX010.00%000000.28000000031100
Joel Kiviranta (R)X1066.67%300000.57000000180000
Matt DucheneX0060.00%10500000.30010000120000
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%000000.370010001130000
Alexandre TexierX0049.25%6700000.1501000001212000
Colton SissonsX0056.32%17400000.11000000011100
Mason Marchment (R)X000.00%300000.00000000055000
Emil BemstromX0060.00%500000.00000000088000
Max JonesX0014.29%700000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko138410.9231.9078800253240000.8336130111

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max ComtoisX12415-460272231122212.90%123319.44000321000133
Jamieson Rees (R)X12314-46013231361323.08%315713.120000100000
Donovan Sebrango (R)X12044-26022132240.00%1520517.110000100005
Jack Studnicka (R)X12044-4408312811180.00%523219.35000521000033
Calen Addison (R)X12044-82025109180.00%1626722.21011219000027
Barrett HaytonX12213-100791031220.00%01119.270000100001
Dominik Bokk (R)X12213-540156203910.00%521217.68000521000013
Jan Mysak (R)X12123-320313144117.14%516413.670001100007
Kyle CapobiancoX12033-12603284450.00%1624920.73011121000024
Shane Bowers (R)X12112-32069226154.55%216313.570000000008
Ryan Merkley (R)X12112-1240231584612.50%1724820.65101421000022
Justin Barron (R)X12022-26023113060.00%1820817.3000001000010
Ryan PoehlingX12022-1540831338200.00%422218.52022919000218
William Eklund (R)X12101-1403450320.00%11089.000000000002
Raphael Lavoie (R)X12101-15601012259114.00%220416.9910141900000
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X12011-104035125480.00%1826321.92000219000026
Bobby Brink (R)X12011-100622120.00%21058.770000000000
Grigori Denisenko (R)X12000-1480915128140.00%020316.9100031900000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max ComtoisX0029.41%1700000.43000000011001
Jamieson Rees (R)X0051.92%15600000.51000001100000
Donovan Sebrango (R)X000.00%000000.390000000121000
Jack Studnicka (R)X0045.36%30200000.340000000121000
Calen Addison (R)X000.00%000000.300000000125000
Barrett HaytonX1046.22%11900000.54000000055100
Dominik Bokk (R)X0029.41%1700000.28000000096010
Jan Mysak (R)X0062.50%1600000.37000001100000
Kyle CapobiancoX000.00%000000.240000000125000
Shane Bowers (R)X0050.00%800000.25000000066000
Ryan Merkley (R)X000.00%000000.16000000055010
Justin Barron (R)X000.00%000000.190000001120000
Ryan PoehlingX0048.63%25500000.180000000125000
William Eklund (R)X0040.00%500000.1900000001111000
Raphael Lavoie (R)X0141.67%1200000.10000000055000
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X000.00%000000.080000000127000
Bobby Brink (R)X000.00%200000.1900000001211000
Grigori Denisenko (R)X0043.75%1600000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dylan Garand (R)40210.9193.3619700111350000.000039100
Lukas Dostal (R)91710.8933.6352900322990010.000093012

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX1338110408384414246.82%424618.95000334000113
Kris LetangX131910-9402115134137.69%1832124.66033738011025
T.J. OshieX13639260172045133313.33%023518.0800083400000
Shayne GostisbehereX131893201718168156.25%927120.83000636011022
Erik KarlssonX1309931002966270.00%1626720.52000336011019
Jakob ChychrunX13448-106021112341117.39%2131724.42202638000124
Kevin FialaX1344812014153872010.53%123317.9402273400000
Anze KopitarX13325-92013211861316.67%426920.70000240202231
James Van RiemsdykX13325-40058271911.11%217313.290000000007
Roope HintzX13314-119582224102612.50%323117.7800034000001
Alex OvechkinX13224-110021104810274.17%023918.41101114000000
Nikita ZaitsevX13213-68014760533.33%1019214.760000000002
Tyler BertuzziX1321302032141714.29%0977.440000000000
Mikael GranlundX13123-50031715246.67%019514.9900000011032
Colin BlackwellX130220205416790.00%2977.430000000000
Nick FolignoX13022-62021992110.00%117513.4300000000011
Nico Sturm (R)X13022120111811470.00%01027.850000000005
Erik BrannstromX13011-61002276240.00%1119615.090000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX0052.90%27600000.89000000120000
Kris LetangX000.00%000000.62000000061000
T.J. OshieX0050.00%2200010.77000001100101
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.66000000290100
Erik KarlssonX000.00%000000.670000002130001
Jakob ChychrunX100.00%000000.50000000210000
Kevin FialaX0033.33%1200000.69000000031000
Anze KopitarX0060.58%27400000.37000000410010
James Van RiemsdykX1060.00%1500000.58000001100010
Roope HintzX0057.89%1900000.35000010044000
Alex OvechkinX0033.33%2700000.33000001100000
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%000000.31000000033000
Tyler BertuzziX0040.00%500000.62000000011001
Mikael GranlundX0047.58%22700000.31000000092000
Colin BlackwellX0040.00%500000.410000000135000
Nick FolignoX0062.50%800000.230000001130000
Nico Sturm (R)X0054.33%12700000.390000000131000
Erik BrannstromX000.00%000000.100000000135000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot22000.9481.50120013580000.0000211100
Pekka Rinne50400.7746.571740019840000.000049000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1468141220103533102818.18%223917.0701132700003
Nick JensenX14099140915155110.00%2028920.61033833000033
Jonathan MarchessaultX14448860232333113312.12%224517.5111263300000
John KlingbergX14178626102021157116.67%2333423.83112534011133
Vincent TrocheckX14617-2100243632142718.75%430521.76112135000036
Kevin HayesX145278120131122131622.73%322015.730003600000
Zach BogosianX142464602811131615.38%1024117.1910113000015
Milan LucicX143255757101851016.67%315210.8900001000013
David KrejciX14235040928247248.33%323616.86000531000017
Ian ColeX1405552015114110.00%1121915.620000100005
Nick LeddyX1405541201312163130.00%1233223.71011535000027
Joe ThorntonX14314340211134823.08%01168.2500001101116
Ondrej PalatX14134-5205273917292.56%127719.761231035000234
Radim SimekX14213060327135715.38%827619.74112632000031
Blake WheelerX14033-340147277180.00%025218.03000435011019
Matt NietoX14033400710172150.00%114410.300000000000
Frederick GaudreauX14112-100416133107.69%11359.630000100006
Trevor MooreX14022000137123110.00%214910.610000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1253.11%20900001.17000000730213
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.620000000141010
Jonathan MarchessaultX2062.50%1600000.65000000022002
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.480001001130101
Vincent TrocheckX1161.40%32900000.46020000033030
Kevin HayesX2028.57%1400000.64000002200002
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.50000000022010
Milan LucicX1061.11%1800000.66000010087020
David KrejciX1155.46%23800000.42000000066100
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.460000000142001
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.300000000143102
Joe ThorntonX0154.21%10700000.69000000033100
Ondrej PalatX1046.15%2600000.29020000033000
Radim SimekX000.00%000000.22000000011100
Blake WheelerX0055.56%2700000.240000000143000
Matt NietoX0055.56%900000.421200000147000
Frederick GaudreauX0053.57%2800000.30000000044000
Trevor MooreX0050.00%800000.270000000141000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury1410220.9191.7685302253100000.8005140210
John Gibson (TOT)90610.8783.8148800312550110.000077000
__John Gibson (WSH)90610.8783.8148800312550110.000074