Login

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston Matthews (NSH)X1411920600143267166016.42%529721.242241031000552
Connor Mcdavid (BOS)X148715820134269174811.59%429921.35022935000244
Nathan Mackinnon (PHI)X13681410017364063215.00%126720.53044532101142
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (WPG)X1468141220103533102818.18%223917.0701132700003
Brendan Gallagher (NSH)X145914620121742192011.90%326218.69224631000122
Jason Robertson (R) (ANA)X13941330092254133716.67%126120.085161533000026
Jack Eichel (CLB)X13761310063134121820.59%126720.56224532000033
Mark Scheifele (CAR)X1376133006304371716.28%123017.7101152200000
Mitchell Marner (PIT)X14761300081847193514.89%424417.4311262600000
Evander Kane (EDM)X145813010021234072412.50%326418.87134647101124
Chandler Stephenson (CAR)X13491392021243793010.81%624618.89022520011119
John Carlson (BUF)X13112135401931138197.69%2532524.99112835000018
Patrice Bergeron (NYI)X137512700123542162916.67%125119.33202631000014
Zach Hyman (PIT)X146612200303547152512.77%228120.05101926000037
Taylor Hall (NYR)X146612-640152928121921.43%427819.84123430101133
Gabriel Landeskog (BUF)X13571234019163183416.13%325019.2713473700002
Shea Weber (ARZ)X14571201403382351721.74%1334424.581231034000036
Tyler Toffoli (BUF)X13481232016164110319.76%223818.28134103500002
Dean Kukan (NSH)X144812860912169825.00%2627719.80213928000031
Ivan Provorov (PHI)X13210123403713154913.33%2132024.58022635000034
Erik Cernak (NYR)X1421012-31753625187611.11%2533223.71123832011025
Max Pacioretty (ARZ)X14651138024196323449.52%030221.563141438000540
Sidney Crosby (EDM)X146511-100204845122313.33%034624.68134345000028
Alex Debrincat (CLB)X13561116012295618298.93%226320.261231232000029
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X135611160183043154611.63%023818.2821383300000
Casey Mittelstadt (STL)X14561102074439112812.82%526619.01213831000021
Josh Norris (R) (DET)X14561171357353662313.89%326618.97022728000126
William Karlsson (FLO)X145611-1204344582511.11%128920.671121346011135
Kyle Connor (PHI)X134711800181934162711.76%022417.2300042900000
Sebastian Aho (PHI)X1347118202933457248.89%124618.90000829000020
Nicklas Backstrom (SEA)X13471130063038112110.53%225719.73112426000031
Marcus Foligno (CAR)X13471126032153082613.33%123017.7201132200003
Chris Kreider (NSH)X1447117402015459178.89%128820.61033631000347
Tomas Hertl (TOR)X144711-740233336163011.11%333223.70022534000035
Ryan Strome (CAR)X133811320525319189.68%322917.6110142200003
Sean Couturier (WSH)X1338110408384414246.82%424618.95000334000113
Aaron Ekblad (CLB)X133811106022122281713.64%1732525.031231232000027
Zach Parise (STL)X143811-2001316415287.32%326518.91134631000020
Sam Steel (STL)X143811-16019394313206.98%224217.27022103100000
Claude Giroux (ARZ)X14291120024343914265.13%329020.72134938000243
Dougie Hamilton (CGY)X14291134040171481714.29%2133623.97123628011043
Alexander Romanov (R) (MTL)X1301111-340299124110.00%1030123.17055330011024
Brayden Schenn (BUF)X13641052013243961615.38%124618.9022463700001
Mark Stone (LOS)X146410275202956143410.71%229821.30112829000144
Nick Bjugstad (CHI)X13551041359283272815.63%324418.8101152400017
Jack Roslovic (CAR)X1355109005112762118.52%021916.8810152000000
Craig Smith (BUF)X1355107208132572020.00%221816.7521362800000
Rasmus Asplund (OTT)X135510-2003343382615.15%326620.46325833000139
Carl Hagelin (LOS)X14551060012192351821.74%418613.270000000001
Nick Ritchie (CAR)X13461096023112192119.05%121916.8411231900000
Patrick Kane (NYI)X133710600512424197.14%023317.9302273100001
Brayden Point (SAN)X1337103605293912257.69%226420.31123333000027
Nikita Zadorov (FLO)X143710-310034151841216.67%1228220.16224940000022
David Perron (TAM)X13281014011174412394.55%226820.58145927000344
Shea Theodore (VAN)X1328104001515245158.33%1732725.141011842000035
Anton Stralman (PIT)X142810-11401718134615.38%1131922.82000525000021
Jeff Petry (ARZ)X142810-11401513328176.25%934524.631231834000334
Kris Letang (WSH)X131910-9402115134137.69%1832124.66033738011025
Zach Werenski (FLO)X141910310033182811223.57%2434924.950221846011128
Artem Zub (R) (OTT)X1301010-81001721176110.00%2430723.640331031000028
Mackenzie Weegar (DET)X140101021003425197110.00%1134924.950001033000044
T.J. Oshie (WSH)X13639260172045133313.33%023518.0800083400000
Bryan Rust (LOS)X1463914012183472617.65%026018.58101728000021
Nikolaj Ehlers (CGY)X146393100143237142816.22%425117.92303627000021
Jack Hughes (PHI)X135498206223561714.29%023217.8400042900008
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (MTL)X13549-14012292781718.52%325319.49235533011026
Calle Jarnkrok (CHI)X1354912042234133714.71%525519.60000427000014
Danton Heinen (CHI)X1345952013133372012.12%225119.32112524000014
Elias Lindholm (BOS)X1445976020123872010.53%126819.180001035112219
Marc Staal (LOS)X144595202271231133.33%2131022.15112328000038
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X14459-5201418148628.57%1834124.35134432000030
Jake Guentzel (BOS)X1445946018225716397.02%126518.93022932011215
Nick Bonino (DET)X144593605252481816.67%017812.710000100000
Yanni Gourde (LOS)X144593275191330102813.33%123816.97123625000014
Anthony Duclair (TOR)X14459-72021173442111.76%033023.55202834000034
Johnny Gaudreau (CGY)X14459-2204144613318.70%225718.32011624000023
David Pastrnak (BOS)X14459710010213492911.76%229220.87101635000239
Brad Marchand (SAN)X1336934033234215367.14%526420.28112933000027
Jake Muzzin (DET)X1436911203291661218.75%1534524.64000933101142
Sam Gagner (NSH)X14369920327254512.00%017612.540000100001
Miles Wood (NYR)X14369-52015273411338.82%225718.33112130000116
Matt Grzelcyk (BOS)X1436911602115148421.43%1629421.02112631101129
Nate Schmidt (PIT)X14369-1001192331413.04%1728920.671231024000024
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (MTL)X13279-3201913368265.56%123918.372241032000013
Alec Martinez (CGY)X142794201211182811.11%2033924.23022328011045
Dmitry Orlov (TOR)X14279-71603723267117.69%1333323.810331335000028
Pierre Engvall (PIT)X1427900015133510235.71%123616.8812392300000
Ryan Ellis (FLO)X1427954017202212199.09%1834724.821121246000029
Morgan Rielly (BOS)X142793602815248138.33%1335225.14213836000035
Bo Horvat (TAM)X131891601635419152.44%426620.48055827000244
Ryan Pulock (PHI)X1318931951118125138.33%1131724.35112735000032
Alex Goligoski (BUF)X13189040126154106.67%1827421.09145931000122
Shayne Gostisbehere (WSH)X131893201718168156.25%927120.83000636011022
Michael Del Zotto (VAN)X131891201211173115.88%1127220.920111036000033
Erik Karlsson (WSH)X1309931002966270.00%1626720.52000336011019
Nick Jensen (WPG)X14099140915155110.00%2028920.61033833000033
Damon Severson (TOR)X140991180301415280.00%1028920.61044636000024
Alexis Lafreniere (R) (MIN)X13538-4001111174929.41%123017.7010112600007
Tyler Motte (VAN)X1353876032142642119.23%222116.9601143500007
Mikko Rantanen (PHI)X1353806021203692713.89%126320.26202432011139
Owen Tippett (R) (STL)X14538-14013223392915.15%024117.2020263200000
Phillip Danault (BOS)X1453822032312461320.83%124117.2121373200000
Nick Paul (SEA)X134488007242941613.79%320315.640000300001
Jakob Chychrun (WSH)X13448-106021112341117.39%2131724.42202638000124
Valeri Nichushkin (NJD)X13448-1207143582211.43%221316.3702222500000
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (MTL)X13448-12015143692811.11%325419.55134633101226
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (SAN)X1344840052335122811.43%224719.03000333000014
Kevin Fiala (WSH)X1344812014153872010.53%123317.9402273400000
Jonathan Marchessault (WPG)X14448860232333113312.12%224517.5111263300000
Jesper Bratt (FLO)X1444822012133281812.50%225318.0501163800003
Connor Brown (EDM)X14448020202139133510.26%227519.65000840000010
Cale Makar (COL)X1335846011151461321.43%1532424.94011528000027
Jordan Eberle (SEA)X1335810091430112410.00%422817.5101172200006
Nils Hoglander (R) (MIN)X13358520181329102610.34%323017.7301143200001
Trent Frederic (R) (OTT)X13358-16016222742411.11%321416.4601132200000
Haydn Fleury (MTL)X13358-4602514941033.33%2429722.82033430000022
Blake Coleman (CGY)X14358-16026242971010.34%523616.8720232400007
Brock Nelson (LOS)X1435838092829122110.34%128320.18123529000042
Brock Boeser (BOS)X14358200817480306.25%124417.4411283200000
Jesse Puljujarvi (STL)X1435802025285312395.66%324617.5413463100000
Christian Dvorak (NYR)X14358-240123325111712.00%226618.97235630000116
Connor Clifton (OTT)X13268-9601618182911.11%2130723.63101931000031
Johan Larsson (ANA)X132680001722264177.69%122617.35044632000114
K'Andre Miller (R) (CAR)X1326866026581325.00%1323017.7200002000010
Dylan Demelo (CAR)X1326841003117113718.18%1426420.28112720101129
Adam Fox (TAM)X13268-210020201971010.53%1531924.512241127000040
Travis Sanheim (SEA)X13268104018161441414.29%926620.50000422000024
Zdeno Chara (STL)X14268211527151951110.53%2833624.030331030000030
Artemi Panarin (CGY)X1426830017375112243.92%029220.83022527101157
Miro Heiskanen (NSH)X14268-812022222091410.00%2135525.39112734000038
Mikhail Sergachev (CGY)X1426841402013112618.18%1328420.27123523000035
Will Butcher (ANA)X13178080121111389.09%1226520.35044431000018
Darnell Nurse (CLB)X131781060208217214.76%2432124.730111132000025
Cam Atkinson (SEA)X131781005173010173.33%123918.40011323000016
Tim Stutzle (R) (STL)X14178-111511263710252.70%525117.90022103100007
Andrew Copp (TOR)X1417806024282715223.70%125918.5102223700001
John Klingberg (WPG)X14178626102021157116.67%2333423.83112534011133
Brandon Montour (DET)X141780180291813997.69%1327719.80112527000031
Mike Reilly (NJD)X130882120212111440.00%1426420.27000626000028
Rasmus Sandin (CHI)X1308846018158360.00%1627120.88011423000023
Caleb Jones (CHI)X130883120211110350.00%1727020.80000523000120
Brett Kulak (MIN)X1308822013125370.00%1223518.0900001000019
Mattias Ekholm (EDM)X14088-3201711116110.00%1534924.91022547000023
Mike Matheson (NSH)X1408888026993160.00%1627819.86022328000033
Jonas Brodin (BOS)X140881803214188130.00%1534924.93022636000037
Victor Hedman (EDM)X14088-2601927155160.00%2335225.11000747011023
Vincent Trocheck (WPG)X14617-2100243632142718.75%430521.76112135000036
Alex Killorn (TAM)X1352728021173432414.71%124618.88112627000023
Tage Thompson (OTT)X13527-32026123251215.63%019114.7100000000017
Tom Wilson (CLB)X13527317532163442214.71%523518.11202528000012
Kevin Hayes (WPG)X145278120131122131622.73%322015.730003600000
Patric Hornqvist (SEA)X1343786023111741323.53%120215.540110300000
Andrew Mangiapane (COL)X13437220131438143110.53%125419.51000427000021
Brandon Hagel (R) (MIN)X13437-58019192531116.00%019915.290000000000
Alex Tuch (SEA)X1343732028203672511.11%325419.55101626000029
Ross Colton (R) (VAN)X13437700525306913.33%118814.4410183500002
Jesper Fast (NYR)X14437-14016151661125.00%218413.170000000000
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (DET)X1443736088272614.81%017412.430000000000
Ryan O'Reilly (SAN)X13347-3602319328139.38%025219.42112429000020
Ben Hutton (CHI)X13347-2402215179917.65%1630023.11202528000021
Mikael Backlund (BUF)X133477201434437196.98%226020.00112731000123
Aleksander Barkov (NYI)X13347-12015365817245.17%527120.88112934000131
Mason Appleton (CAR)X133470207162781711.11%221616.6200000011020
Viktor Arvidsson (DAL)X1334702016930122110.00%523317.9102253000000
Tyson Barrie (NJD)X13347-6401016165518.75%832124.682021126000033
Jamie Oleksiak (CAR)X133473120387153820.00%1029222.45000421000025
Pavel Buchnevich (PHI)X13347000131727102711.11%124318.69112632000020
Oliver Bjorkstrand (DAL)X133471551412357178.57%123518.0811243200000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (BUF)X133478407172771511.11%123217.8102233200000
Teddy Blueger (PIT)X1434706015233414218.82%125418.15123623000016
Adam Boqvist (STL)X1434718017171341223.08%1833824.17202532000029
Conor Garland (LOS)X1434762019142332313.04%318513.190000000000
Artturi Lehkonen (DET)X1434730014132541512.00%317512.510000000001
Nick Schmaltz (TOR)X14347-1006342742011.11%123316.6700000000012
Christopher Tanev (SEA)X13257360921168612.50%1431524.22000827000025
Ryan Suter (BUF)X132578602111123616.67%931724.36011433000017
Steven Stamkos (NYI)X132570001221437264.65%225319.440221134000114
P.K. Subban (TAM)X13257-11002514182811.11%1131424.12101727000039
Kasperi Kapanen (SEA)X13257300413386285.26%222117.0301172500000
Josh Anderson (FLO)X14257-140208276277.41%127119.35022346000118
Alex Iafallo (DET)X14257-4006183410335.88%330121.52011531011058
Seth Jones (NYR)X14257-1202118182511.11%1529320.92123929000128
Andy Greene (DET)X14257080138102820.00%1728620.40202527000039
Matthew Tkachuk (FLO)X14257-221523144817274.17%128320.22000846101328
Rickard Rakell (NYR)X14257-3100177236178.70%124717.6622443000001
Calvin De Haan (EDM)X14257310091265633.33%1321815.560000100006
Brent Burns (NJD)X13167-71403014201085.00%2131924.57112826000030
Charlie Mcavoy (COL)X13167-3403214142127.14%1226820.62112620000125
Torey Krug (BOS)X141671160208118179.09%1028920.65011531011029
Jake Mccabe (LOS)X141675100721111099.09%2331922.81000428000039
Adam Pelech (NYR)X14167-1402622136127.69%1929020.68022928000026
Jack Rathbone (R) (STL)X14167-1601414115149.09%1728019.97044531000025
Vladislav Gavrikov (ANA)X13077-51003517201080.00%1531424.18011834000020
Sean Monahan (LOS)X140771201325223220.00%024017.1501172800001
Mika Zibanejad (ARZ)X1407710020263710350.00%127519.64011433000025
Robby Fabbri (DET)X1407766015223214290.00%026619.03000729000226
Anthony Beauvillier (CHI)X13516000151532162815.63%529722.86000327101126
Joel Eriksson Ek (SEA)X1351616028263371615.15%723718.25101522000014
William Nylander (NJD)X13516-2007173662613.89%324719.02000427000020
Jakub Vrana (TOR)X1451602051649102510.20%127919.91011536000018
Nick Suzuki (SAN)X1342610012182051820.00%016612.790000100000
Kirby Dach (MTL)X13426-2002162321517.39%024418.76213230000014
Travis Zajac (NJD)X13426720434125633.33%120916.0600002000037
Warren Foegele (CAR)X13426-14013122692015.38%120215.530000000006
Darren Helm (PIT)X14426520410133630.77%01379.7800000000014
Wayne Simmonds (PIT)X1442618019112631715.38%023716.9100022300000
Mats Zuccarello (EDM)X144260208142392317.39%026518.9000044000000
Brandon Saad (CGY)X14426-440111334132911.76%118813.420000100003
Nazem Kadri (ARZ)X14426-1005242961513.79%018813.390000200000
Tomas Tatar (ARZ)X1442612016173391912.12%224417.4000033200000
Chris Tierney (DET)X1442654016112241118.18%123416.7201122900000
Drake Batherson (OTT)X13336-340829357328.57%426520.39022733000138
Cam Fowler (NYI)X133364601115145721.43%626420.32202732000020
Filip Chytil (PHI)X1333620069182816.67%0997.590000000000
Joe Pavelski (NYI)X13336-1207203912207.69%426920.70011734000029
Jake Evans (R) (MTL)X13336-2601514247712.50%122417.2610142900000
Kevin Shattenkirk (DAL)X133364603012142521.43%1222917.6311272500003
Jared Mccann (VAN)X13336-22073330133810.00%126220.16112641000038
Alex Wennberg (FLO)X143361005213082210.00%126118.62101438000010
Lars Eller (DET)X14336-4208362042415.00%429821.29000430011255
Victor Olofsson (MIN)X13246-10015172610237.69%222617.3901142900000
Devon Toews (COL)X132465402616238228.70%1332124.681011028000027
Justin Faulk (NYI)X13246-61803516181811.11%2132424.911231234000120
Dustin Brown (SAN)X13246-3001013255198.00%022817.5511222900001
Bowen Byram (R) (OTT)X13246-21003816193710.53%1226220.172021124000026
Jason Zucker (VAN)X1324682016161971810.53%124118.55000335000122
Carter Verhaeghe (COL)X13246210023153813305.26%225119.31000127000019
Adrian Kempe (SEA)X13246820811284217.14%320816.020000000008
Pius Suter (R) (VAN)X13246-1205143013216.67%224518.87011541000021
Zach Bogosian (WPG)X142464602811131615.38%1024117.1910113000015
Joonas Donskoi (TOR)X14246-22019163413335.88%023316.63101834000018
Evan Bouchard (R) (NSH)X1424672071491822.22%920814.850001200002
Ryan Mcdonagh (CGY)X14246460168101720.00%1928820.59011223000039
Adam Lowry (ARZ)X14246-18017162051610.00%318513.240000100000
Josh Bailey (EDM)X14246-1007191382315.38%221715.480000000009
Brian Dumoulin (NSH)X14246-816032201641712.50%1634924.94011633000034
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X14246-510015315710463.51%126919.180111131000120
Derek Forbort (DAL)X1315632610171034333.33%1723918.3800003000030
Travis Dermott (CHI)X13156-260281516496.25%2229222.47011427000017
Zach Whitecloud (R) (SEA)X13156210020881212.50%1320916.0410112000011
Jonathan Huberdeau (NJD)X13156-3001018357352.86%123418.0101172700016
Samuel Girard (COL)X13156-3201020133117.69%926620.45123720000025
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NYI)X1315634029875214.29%1620215.5400000000016
Cody Ceci (CLB)X13156-20011953920.00%1719815.250000000009
Anthony Cirelli (LOS)X141566601321323163.13%320014.260000000006
Quinn Hughes (TOR)X14156-700141812668.33%1533724.10123835000034
Jaden Schwartz (LOS)X141564602419308243.33%325718.37011227000011
Evgeni Malkin (EDM)X1415602026252412194.17%226619.0000024000002
Logan Couture (ARZ)X1415614016183811312.63%027419.58000633000024
John Tavares (CGY)X14156310021262212184.55%228120.08022127000048
Gustav Forsling (BUF)X12066240165350.00%818515.440001300009
Curtis Lazar (COL)X13066-10069153130.00%117613.55033419000012
Michael Mcleod (COL)X1306642071710770.00%019314.830000400000
Ryan Murray (CAR)X1306664011114320.00%1422417.220000200003
Jordan Oesterle (ANA)X13066060151375100.00%1526320.22033531000018
Matt Roy (LOS)X14066440311211380.00%1629020.73022328000033
Justin Holl (PIT)X1406650021103260.00%1222616.110000000001
Max Comtois (VGK)X12415-460272231122212.90%123319.44000321000133
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (COL)X134151203152142019.05%223918.38101120000013
Nino Niederreiter (EDM)X14415-140992242318.18%024717.68202546000011
Frank Vatrano (BOS)X144150201591891522.22%117912.770000000000
Joel Armia (NSH)X1441591001961861522.22%017412.440000100000
Lias Andersson (MTL)X1332512010202351513.04%017713.600000100006
Anze Kopitar (WSH)X13325-92013211861316.67%426920.70000240202231
Cal Clutterbuck (ANA)X13325-84019131271225.00%022917.6220232700008
Trevor Zegras (R) (MIN)X1332550015261991415.79%123317.9410153200006
Pavel Zacha (NYI)X13325-2009222871410.71%116512.730000000000
James Van Riemsdyk (WSH)X13325-40058271911.11%217313.290000000007
Paul Byron (ANA)X1332510015162171214.29%218214.000000400004
Pierre-Luc Dubois (CLB)X1332534089104530.00%01178.9600000000010
Marcus Johansson (NJD)X13325500312142621.43%016612.760000000001
Scott Laughton (COL)X1332517515132161914.29%422016.95000020000013
Milan Lucic (WPG)X143255757101851016.67%315210.8900001000013
Vladimir Tarasenko (ARZ)X143252001092872110.71%023816.9901123800000
Isac Lundestrom (FLO)X14325200622102430.00%11107.850001200000
Tanner Pearson (NSH)X14325-4401992471512.50%324117.1910143100000
Ryan Johansen (DAL)X13235-220621265117.69%323317.9401152500009
Mathew Barzal (SAN)X13235-32012164010345.00%222717.49011112900000
Lawson Crouse (OTT)X13235-410025262911226.90%223317.93011222000015
Ryan Hartman (ANA)X13235-70013133114176.45%125919.93011331000028
Brock Mcginn (MIN)X13235-22014133212136.25%321916.8600012000021
Conor Sheary (TAM)X13235-10014122510258.00%020916.0500021900000
David Krejci (WPG)X14235040928247248.33%323616.86000531000017
Paul Stastny (CGY)X142355407121551413.33%11208.5700000000017
Dominik Kubalik (FLO)X142350004152512178.00%117812.731011200000
Brandon Tanev (FLO)X1423521004015265197.69%024917.7900043800000
Sam Bennett (CHI)X1014531751711149147.14%319019.00000120011021
Jakub Voracek (SAN)X13145120310164166.25%217613.510000100019
Jacob Macdonald (TAM)X13145-540131091311.11%920415.6600010000010
Martin Necas (PHI)X1314522088174115.88%01007.660000000002
Drew Doughty (NYI)X13145-714024151071210.00%1332825.24022734000022
Mario Ferraro (VAN)X131452100231495411.11%1425619.67011222000031
Matt Dumba (SEA)X13145101203119116149.09%1426720.52011423000022
Jason Spezza (DAL)X13145-32041916286.25%118013.8400011000017
Vince Dunn (ANA)X13145-8402314175115.88%1631624.300111334000023
Jared Spurgeon (SAN)X13145460151619795.26%1526720.530111029000025
Jason Dickinson (CAR)X13145-140133018795.56%123418.0000001000136
Justin Schultz (NJD)X13145340141063416.67%719815.200000300004
Nicholas Merkley (MTL)X131451557181710135.88%016913.030000000000
Jamie Benn (NYI)X131456751617179145.88%123117.7501133100000
Anders Lee (NJD)X13145-12022193311363.03%223718.20011625000121
Dmitry Kulikov (NJD)X13145-2100271414857.14%1525919.96101724000027
Olli Maatta (NJD)X1314504010891711.11%920415.6700011000013
Andrej Sekera (PIT)X14145660171074714.29%1924117.2200000000018
Colton Parayko (EDM)X14145-2001412164206.25%1028220.11000641000020
Erik Gustafsson (TOR)X14145-28041132333.33%821315.230000100003
Reilly Smith (PIT)X14145320818256164.00%027519.65011226000034
Erik Gudbranson (NSH)X1414578035840325.00%822015.7300001000018
Anthony Mantha (BOS)X14145160913295293.45%118313.090000000000
Boone Jenner (CGY)X14145-4201723225134.55%218513.200000000000
Kevan Miller (NYR)X14145-42023673214.29%1421415.310000000001
William Carrier (NSH)X141459402214277133.70%117412.400000000000
Barclay Goodrow (CGY)X14145520158731314.29%21037.340000000000
Jamie Drysdale (R) (MTL)X13055-52010185210.00%1521616.640000300006
Colin Miller (MIN)X13055-4601012277110.00%1429922.990111332000015
Tyler Myers (DAL)X13055-4803311133100.00%2431424.15011632000120
Ian Cole (WPG)X1405552015114110.00%1121915.620000100005
Nick Leddy (WPG)X1405541201312163130.00%1233223.71011535000027
Tyson Jost (ANA)X1340410024203031813.33%222317.1500043200000
Jamieson Rees (R) (VGK)X12314-46013231361323.08%315713.120000100000
Roope Hintz (WSH)X13314-119582224102612.50%323117.7800034000001
Mikey Anderson (R) (MIN)X13314-4202317153820.00%1730123.17000732000018
Karson Kuhlman (OTT)X13314-12013241961215.79%117213.220000100000
Nick Cousins (TAM)X13314-520591951115.79%117113.120000100000
Riley Damiani (R) (CHI)X13314-320891541720.00%218113.940000000000
Jordan Greenway (TOR)X14314-16028152171414.29%022015.740000000000
Joe Thornton (WPG)X14314340211134823.08%01168.2500001101116
Casey Cizikas (LOS)X1431446081270242.86%11319.3300004000021
David Backes (DET)X1431432015152620.00%11087.690000000003
Jaccob Slavin (TOR)X143141601412142421.43%1629320.91213836000028
Derek Stepan (PIT)X14314-52013141511420.00%218813.410000000000
Tyler Johnson (TAM)X132240001024246198.33%223518.09101319000024
Andrew Cogliano (VAN)X132240201113141914.29%217013.100000100001
Elias Pettersson (PHI)X13224-500210318206.45%017513.480000000007
Travis Konecny (CLB)X132240401320298126.90%117513.500000100000
Jake Debrusk (CLB)X1322430068151713.33%11078.210000000000
Vinnie Hinostroza (DAL)X13224-2401111216129.52%219214.7400000011131
Mathieu Perreault (TAM)X13224-1001323264157.69%221016.1501141900002
Sean Walker (TAM)X132240601812184611.11%1426420.29000719000031
Alex Ovechkin (WSH)X13224-110021104810274.17%023918.41101114000000
Alex Galchenyuk (MTL)X13224-20013122062310.00%222517.3400032900001
Ivan Barbashev (MIN)X13224-1401614219159.52%222317.1401112600001
Marcus Pettersson (VAN)X13224-116020763433.33%720816.03101113000010
Corey Perry (TOR)X14224040189216119.52%126418.8410143600007
Blake Comeau (DET)X14224-712029713111715.38%023116.5101113000001
Christian Fischer (PIT)X1422450038161812.50%01238.750000000000
Victor Rask (NYR)X14224000210164812.50%01248.8700000000011
Dillon Dube (BOS)X142240409161651412.50%017712.650000000000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (EDM)X14224-26021262210399.09%120914.960000300000
J.T. Miller (CGY)X14224-11202912267117.69%123016.4302222400000
Radko Gudas (VAN)X131345120321095511.11%1328822.14011222000029
Nico Hischier (CLB)X13134200423226194.55%122217.0402222800000
Joel Kiviranta (R) (VAN)X1313416016102710.00%014010.760000100000
Timo Meier (CLB)X131340602112247134.17%224418.76000531000013
Mitchell Stephens (OTT)X13134-1203516296.25%021616.5800012200002
Jordan Staal (NJD)X13134-3141031261612176.25%122717.4400032700001
Dryden Hunt (OTT)X13134-3100347208205.00%022117.0002203300000
Brenden Dillon (TAM)X131340140351313137.69%2026320.20101619000030
Noah Hanifin (PHI)X1313434012651720.00%1326320.25000227011029
Dante Fabbro (CAR)X13134411516612298.33%1026520.42011920000034
Ryan Lindgren (DAL)X13134-423527714947.14%2330323.32011523000027
Matt Duchene (VAN)X13134-1201011303233.33%126520.37011541000038
Victor Mete (MTL)X13134-160138175135.88%1526720.53101631000023
Ryan Donato (MIN)X13134-420922143157.14%220815.990000000019
Mark Pysyk (LOS)X14134460251191811.11%821915.6200000000010
Ty Smith (R) (FLO)X1413426028840325.00%1621014.990001100001
Ondrej Palat (WPG)X14134-5205273917292.56%127719.761231035000234
Brendan Smith (ARZ)X14134-28022953320.00%1021915.6300001000016
Jake Gardiner (FLO)X14134-3201016134107.69%928420.28123740000024
Wade Allison (R) (PIT)X14134-400972810183.57%118813.430000000000
Donovan Sebrango (R) (VGK)X12044-26022132240.00%1520517.110000100005
Jack Studnicka (R) (VGK)X12044-4408312811180.00%523219.35000521000033
Calen Addison (R) (VGK)X12044-82025109180.00%1626722.21011219000027
Josh Morrissey (VAN)X13044-11751796670.00%821816.7401122000002
Marco Scandella (TAM)X13044-5802086120.00%920415.670000000009
Alexander Radulov (SAN)X130441201511144140.00%116612.790001100000
Tyler Bozak (NJD)X13044-380729228150.00%224418.79022424000234
Connor Murphy (CLB)X13044-24022114480.00%1126920.66011028000021
Jake Bean (R) (OTT)X13044-34051375130.00%1526420.33011324000026
Filip Forsberg (NYI)X13044-2401614229150.00%316912.990000100000
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (ANA)X13044000512214120.00%116812.880000000000
Jordan Kyrou (MIN)X130445009173011130.00%123217.88000103200000
Kris Russell (ARZ)X140442408137450.00%1929020.71000237000030
Charlie Coyle (NYR)X14044-140914114110.00%018513.200000000000
Alex Biega (BOS)X1404421151446140.00%720914.950000000009
Joel Edmundson (PIT)X14044-2803015136140.00%2332623.26011625000024
Brady Skjei (TOR)X14044-26018113540.00%1222315.9100000000014
Ben Chiarot (LOS)X1404461553511144100.00%2032823.45000328000037
Markus Nutivaara (BOS)X14044214016711050.00%820614.690000000000
Derick Brassard (DET)X143033001314134723.08%01178.3800000000011
Kaapo Kakko (TOR)X14303-1007181641118.75%422115.790000100000
Barrett Hayton (VGK)X12213-100791031220.00%01119.270000100001
Dominik Bokk (R) (VGK)X12213-540156203910.00%521217.68000521000013
Kevin Labanc (DAL)X13213-2402117247118.33%123117.7800002600007
Sean Kuraly (COL)X13213060221591722.22%017813.680000100007
Nikita Zaitsev (WSH)X13213-68014760533.33%1019214.760000000002
Dylan Strome (BUF)X13213-120313113818.18%01209.200000000001
Riley Sheahan (ANA)X13213-700624222119.09%122517.3310113100005
Akil Thomas (R) (CHI)X13213-2001017102820.00%318213.990111700003
Luke Glendening (BUF)X13213-1001214136615.38%11269.7100002000117
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (COL)X13213-26016211451714.29%023317.94011125000012
Tyler Bertuzzi (WSH)X1321302032141714.29%0977.440000000000
Erik Haula (NYR)X14213-195191283825.00%118613.260000000002
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (FLO)X14213020421216199.52%218012.850000000004
Radim Simek (WPG)X14213060327135715.38%827619.74112632000031
Vladislav Namestnikov (BOS)X14213400814821225.00%21047.410000000010
Kyle Palmieri (CGY)X1421352043106820.00%11037.340000000000
Jan Mysak (R) (VGK)X12123-320313144117.14%516413.670001100007
Andreas Johnsson (CLB)X1312330085621116.67%01118.540000000004
Ilya Mikheyev (DAL)X13123-3401012182165.56%216812.940001300002
Nicolas Hague (PHI)X13123-112025533533.33%1219815.250000000003
Mikael Granlund (WSH)X13123-50031715246.67%019514.9900000011032
Nikolai Knyzhov (R) (MIN)X1312334022511879.09%1025919.90000529000017
Jeff Carter (PHI)X13123-54061713667.69%216812.930000000000
Andre Burakovsky (NYI)X13123-340781510206.67%31108.460000000026
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CAR)X13123214010716466.25%1729422.60000621000031
Carl Soderberg (BUF)X13123-220116171105.88%016112.420000000000
Scott Mayfield (COL)X13123-38013962216.67%1620315.630000000006
J.T. Compher (CAR)X1312310061291611.11%1755.770000000003
Teuvo Teravainen (CLB)X13123000710161126.25%217213.220000000000
Jacob Trouba (BUF)X13123-1203210146137.14%1127521.17101733000020
Anders Bjork (COL)X131230401281410147.14%219715.1400000000110
Bobby Ryan (NYR)X1412302068931111.11%11218.610000000008
Ryan Getzlaf (NYR)X14123-61151926172155.88%027519.62000030011030
Daniel Sprong (BOS)X1412342067256124.00%11178.3700000000013
Kevin Stenlund (STL)X141230401024285303.57%321215.1700000000235
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (STL)X14123-12022253420.00%2428120.04101331000027
Ville Heinola (R) (STL)X14123-840136102310.00%1122616.1300002000010
Patrik Laine (NSH)X14123-4401611881612.50%024417.4100013100000
Luke Kunin (FLO)X14123020149177125.88%118813.4400000000012
Taylor Raddysh (R) (STL)X14123020713217124.76%017212.260000100000
Chad Ruhwedel (DET)X14123680251380612.50%1222616.1600000000019
Kyle Capobianco (VGK)X12033-12603284450.00%1624920.73011121000024
Esa Lindell (NYI)X13033420211012650.00%1826920.70000632000024
Brett Connolly (CAR)X13033120323040.00%0745.660000200000
Rasmus Andersson (MTL)X13033-280251011170.00%1027321.00000632000024
Jason Demers (LOS)X130335802182450.00%820115.460000000004
Alexander Edler (PHI)X13033180289131110.00%1526520.38000627000029
Shane Pinto (R) (CHI)X13033-3401516163190.00%122317.150000000001
Ryan Graves (SAN)X13033-1952252210.00%1120415.6500000000013
Hampus Lindholm (SEA)X13033180271513750.00%1131123.91000827000022
Jordan Martinook (TAM)X13033-3801136490.00%11047.980000000000
Patrik Nemeth (DAL)X13033-1409143160.00%1423017.6800001000030
Dylan Larkin (NYI)X13033-3556116340.00%0987.530000000001
Mike Hoffman (EDM)X14033-220613259300.00%221415.280000200006
Blake Wheeler (WPG)X14033-340147277180.00%025218.03000435011019
Rasmus Ristolainen (PIT)X14033-212045894100.00%2228820.55011324000021
Matt Martin (ARZ)X14033-160257121100.00%018513.190000000001
Matt Nieto (WPG)X14033400710172150.00%114410.300000000000
Jujhar Khaira (NJD)X122025803611135815.38%316113.4000000000011
Boris Katchouk (MTL)X13202-82015494822.22%01219.2800001000010
Richard Panik (NJD)X13202-44085134715.38%11158.820000000000
Jayce Hawryluk (ANA)X13202-42057162512.50%11168.950000000000
Rasmus Kupari (R) (STL)X14202-640413134515.38%01248.890000200000
Derek Grant (ARZ)X14202-2601012100520.00%11097.7700000000010
Ryan Dzingel (STL)X142020201722237218.70%421315.2500000000336
Evan Rodrigues (TAM)X12112-400414164136.25%116513.740000000008
Shane Bowers (R) (VGK)X12112-32069226154.55%216313.570000000008
Ryan Merkley (R) (VGK)X12112-1240231584612.50%1724820.65101421000022
Rasmus Dahlin (COL)X13112-3801411631016.67%420015.380000000001
Alexander Kerfoot (NYI)X13112-30061251320.00%31027.830000000004
Phil Kessel (NYI)X13112-2001142710193.70%016812.910000100006
Andrei Svechnikov (PHI)X13112-51002413176135.88%016812.890000000000
Troy Terry (CAR)X1311212091191611.11%21148.7900012000139
Mark Giordano (SAN)X13112-5803010114139.09%1932224.75112234000026
Duncan Keith (NYI)X1311230010161716.67%718914.510000000003
James Neal (TAM)X13112-2000493511.11%01047.980000100001
Valtteri Filppula (CLB)X1311200042616476.25%117513.430000000003
Kailer Yamamoto (NYR)X13112100104121108.33%31027.840000000000
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (OTT)X13112-14012714357.14%217613.510000100005
Riley Nash (DAL)X13112120617741014.29%213410.2900000101134
Oskar Sundqvist (TAM)X13112-22013816296.25%01148.8000000000013
Cooper Marody (CHI)X13112080915186235.56%120816.0100021100000
Martin Kaut (R) (MTL)X131121206712188.33%017113.120000000000
Roman Josi (SAN)X13112-6120311717775.88%1932024.58112834000023
Jakob Silfverberg (BUF)X13112-2401011269203.85%219014.6100002000021
Cody Eakin (ANA)X1311200042413787.69%118013.870000000000
Travis Hamonic (ARZ)X14112-28018991411.11%720714.810000100006
Loui Eriksson (BOS)X141124005352420.00%11117.890000000007
Frederick Gaudreau (WPG)X14112-100416133107.69%11359.630000100006
Tyler Seguin (CGY)X14112-46035135127.69%018513.200000000000
Henri Jokiharju (EDM)X1411234061375214.29%421215.180000100000
Trevor Lewis (ARZ)X14112-2207411159.09%01057.490000100007
Dmytro Timashov (FLO)X141122006582212.50%01097.810110200000
Mark Jankowski (FLO)X141122003717195.88%21077.660000000000
Ian Mitchell (R) (ANA)X11022-140141010250.00%1117716.120000100009
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (ANA)X11022-140977140.00%816915.400000100001
Justin Barron (R) (VGK)X12022-26023113060.00%1820817.3000001000010
Ryan Poehling (VGK)X12022-1540831338200.00%422218.52022919000218
Colin Blackwell (WSH)X130220205416790.00%2977.430000000000
Jonathan Drouin (DAL)X13022-28097156250.00%022317.1201142500002
Cal Foote (R) (MIN)X13022-5802897220.00%822817.560000200007
Cole Caufield (R) (COL)X13022-3003616460.00%014911.450000000000
Denis Gurianov (CLB)X1302220079238140.00%122016.9201172800000
Nick Foligno (WSH)X13022-62021992110.00%117513.4300000000011
Brandon Carlo (SEA)X13022220161173100.00%720115.470110200002
Jonas Siegenthaler (OTT)X130221801763040.00%1220916.070000100002
Zach Aston-Reese (SEA)X13022200104145110.00%0856.510000000000
Liam Foudy (R) (MTL)X13022-8001111100130.00%11219.2800000000012
Ethan Bear (PHI)X1302218022114110.00%1220215.540000000008
Nico Sturm (R) (WSH)X13022120111811470.00%01027.850000000005
Brayden Mcnabb (BUF)X1302228017108550.00%618914.560000000000
Ryan Carpenter (ANA)X13022-2757710360.00%013110.0700000000010
Trevor Moore (WPG)X14022000137123110.00%214910.610000000003
Niklas Hjalmarsson (CGY)X14022-5404179250.00%621615.430000100005
Max Domi (PIT)X14022-50067196270.00%018913.470000000001
Jack Johnson (DET)X14022660955060.00%1021015.030000000002
Noel Acciari (PIT)X1402250012177560.00%01289.160000000006
Jay Beagle (DET)X140224001634240.00%01077.640000100000
Rocco Grimaldi (NSH)X14022-4207710290.00%01037.370000000000
Jani Hakanpaa (CGY)X14022-51803658220.00%1221815.6000001000010
Dennis Cholowski (FLO)X140222001182220.00%1221515.370000000008
William Eklund (R) (VGK)X12101-1403450320.00%11089.000000000002
Raphael Lavoie (R) (VGK)X12101-15601012259114.00%220416.9910141900000
Pavel Dorofeyev (MTL)X13101-8752371614.29%11118.570001200000
Eric Staal (BUF)X131010009482312.50%11209.240000000003
Brady Tkachuk (SAN)X13101-475171411299.09%11118.5400000000011
Alexandre Texier (VAN)X13101-220717102610.00%013710.550001200000
Sammy Blais (DAL)X13101060121118545.56%01007.690000000000
Keith Yandle (DAL)X13101-460141973914.29%1224919.1210163300008
Nicolas Roy (SEA)X131012007418445.56%0866.610000200000
Adam Larsson (SAN)X13101-140211160616.67%919314.880000000000
Tyce Thompson (MIN)X13101-6205441325.00%0937.180000000000
Alex Chiasson (DAL)X131010003592911.11%21158.8800000000015
Colton Sissons (VAN)X13101020171916696.25%317713.6400000000010
Tomas Nosek (SEA)X131012004371414.29%0856.550000100000
Nic Dowd (TAM)X13101-595151612768.33%017013.070000000001
Rem Pitlick (R) (MIN)X13101-62012391311.11%01058.060000400009
Cody Glass (TOR)X141010000021050.00%0100.731011200005
T.J. Brodie (NYR)X14101-44017882712.50%2022115.800000000007
Tyler Pitlick (NSH)X14101-4201110105810.00%01097.770000100004
Colin White (NSH)X14101-40081383912.50%11148.1700000000011
Andreas Athanasiou (EDM)X141011002484312.50%1886.250000000000
Justin Braun (ARZ)X1410124018856620.00%1829320.93000337000031
Garnet Hathaway (LOS)X141013008783912.50%1835.920000000000
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (ANA)X2011-100422110.00%33718.480000000003
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (VGK)X12011-104035125480.00%1826321.92000219000026
Bobby Brink (R) (VGK)X12011-100622120.00%21058.770000000000
Brandon Sutter (BUF)X13011-255419171160.00%117913.8000002000013
Neal Pionk (CLB)X13011-260291513190.00%1026820.60000728000021
Erik Brannstrom (WSH)X13011-61002276240.00%1119615.090000000007
Josh Brook (R) (MTL)X13011-5601533020.00%1321716.700000100009
Thomas Chabot (CLB)X13011-24021106230.00%1419014.610000100000
Gabriel Carlsson (CHI)X1301102026177220.00%1321316.410000000004
Brett Pesce (SAN)X13011460121320370.00%926520.39000829000024
Antoine Roussel (ANA)X13011-440151273130.00%01239.490001600000
Thomas Harley (R) (CHI)X130111401692120.00%921916.870000200009
Clayton Keller (SAN)X13011-40019105150.00%01007.670000000000
Josh Mahura (MIN)X13011-5401055240.00%624418.7700012700001
Philipp Kurashev (R) (MIN)X13011-600610152100.00%11168.9000000000022
Joey Keane (R) (STL)X14011-880933140.00%2022215.850000300002
David Savard (EDM)X14011-2602013164150.00%1927819.84000841000018
Evgenii Dadonov (EDM)X14011100419430.00%0876.210000100000
Kyle Okposo (NYR)X14011-3008121012160.00%224517.5200003000000
Noah Gregor (STL)X14011-660913138130.00%01178.370000000000
Nolan Patrick (TAM)X1000000010000.00%01010.200000100000
Carson Soucy (LOS)X1000-100120000.00%11716.530000000000
Ryan Reaves (NJD)X1000-200200010.00%077.100000000000
Josh Archibald (NYR)X1000-100200000.00%1109.730000000000
Joel Hanley (BUF)X1000100130000.00%11716.630000000000
Nathan Beaulieu (ANA)X2000-140611010.00%13517.280000000001
Cale Fleury (CHI)X3000000000000.00%020.510000100001
Jan Rutta (ARZ)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mason Marchment (R) (VAN)X5000100679350.00%06713.380000000000
Emil Bemstrom (VAN)X8000-100045250.00%0668.210000000000
Travis Boyd (ARZ)X11000-300336110.00%1797.220000000000
Grigori Denisenko (R) (VGK)X12000-1480915128140.00%020316.9100031900000
Tyson Foerster (R) (OTT)X13000-3001265250.00%31108.430000000001
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (COL)X13000-400216260.00%21189.050000000004
Ryan Francis (R) (CHI)X13000000841010.00%018213.9900001200002
Austin Watson (NJD)X13000-6101010674120.00%11118.570000000006
Stelio Mattheos (CHI)X13000000106010.00%0574.360000200017
Adam Henrique (PHI)X13000220885220.00%0987.510000000000
Nicholas Robertson (R) (OTT)X13000-300463370.00%11199.1700000000010
Aidan Dudas (R) (CHI)X13000000102130.00%0423.190000300000
Tony DeAngelo (OTT)X1300020020164250.00%1521816.7700000000013
Michael Bunting (R) (SAN)X13000-4004612550.00%01007.670000000000
Mark Kastelic (R) (OTT)X13000-3408911440.00%11098.360000000000
Max Jones (VAN)X13000-14016311160.00%11048.000000000000
Nathan Bastian (R) (COL)X13000-400181013390.00%01148.750000000000
Kyle Clifford (NJD)X13000-600357330.00%01088.270000000000
Antoine Morand (R) (STL)X14000-6005510580.00%01258.940000200005
Mathieu Joseph (EDM)X14000000133100.00%0130.900001400000
Mattias Janmark (TOR)X14000-4203111130.00%0785.600000000000
Michael Raffl (LOS)X14000300646360.00%0856.070000000000
Dylan Gambrell (TOR)X14000000100010.00%030.230000200000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston Matthews (NSH)X2049.17%42100011.35110000011211
Connor Mcdavid (BOS)X3051.92%39100001.00230001600201
Nathan Mackinnon (PHI)X3049.73%36600001.05000000011131
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (WPG)X1253.11%20900001.17000000730213
Brendan Gallagher (NSH)X1033.33%1500001.07000000021031
Jason Robertson (R) (ANA)X1034.85%6600011.00020002200220
Jack Eichel (CLB)X1146.72%27400000.97120001200200
Mark Scheifele (CAR)X1051.10%27200001.13010000011030
Mitchell Marner (PIT)X1231.82%2200001.07000001500211
Evander Kane (EDM)X0046.15%1300000.98110000230110
Chandler Stephenson (CAR)X0044.79%28800001.06010000054110
John Carlson (BUF)X100.00%000000.801200000101200
Patrice Bergeron (NYI)X1160.54%29400010.96030000066211
Zach Hyman (PIT)X1042.11%36100000.86000002300112
Taylor Hall (NYR)X0040.00%2500100.86010000310101
Gabriel Landeskog (BUF)X1065.31%4900000.96240000320201
Shea Weber (ARZ)X100.00%000000.70000000310101
Tyler Toffoli (BUF)X1057.14%1400001.01130000062003
Dean Kukan (NSH)X100.00%000000.87000000051021
Ivan Provorov (PHI)X000.00%000000.75000002300110
Erik Cernak (NYR)X100.00%000000.72001000370021
Max Pacioretty (ARZ)X2054.55%1100100.73020001100210
Sidney Crosby (EDM)X1157.18%43900000.64010000010301
Alex Debrincat (CLB)X2032.88%7300000.84020000130000
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X0055.26%30400000.93000000021110
Casey Mittelstadt (STL)X1150.45%33300000.83010000610110
Josh Norris (R) (DET)X1155.56%30600000.83011000130200
William Karlsson (FLO)X1057.07%38900000.76010000051112
Kyle Connor (PHI)X0037.50%1600000.98000001200100
Sebastian Aho (PHI)X0051.77%28200000.90000000150111
Nicklas Backstrom (SEA)X1054.80%32300000.86010000051100
Marcus Foligno (CAR)X1025.00%2000000.96010000011200
Chris Kreider (NSH)X1150.00%2000000.76000000042101
Tomas Hertl (TOR)X0156.97%33000000.66010000210020
Ryan Strome (CAR)X1050.00%2000000.96110000041101
Sean Couturier (WSH)X0052.90%27600000.89000000120000
Aaron Ekblad (CLB)X110.00%000000.68000002200122
Zach Parise (STL)X0147.06%1700000.83010001100001
Sam Steel (STL)X0049.68%31600000.91000000140020
Claude Giroux (ARZ)X0058.78%37600000.76120000150103
Dougie Hamilton (CGY)X000.00%000000.66000000270020
Alexander Romanov (R) (MTL)X000.00%000000.730000000131000
Brayden Schenn (BUF)X0058.30%27100000.81130005500110
Mark Stone (LOS)X1034.78%9200000.67010010011111
Nick Bjugstad (CHI)X0053.57%28000000.82001001100010
Jack Roslovic (CAR)X0125.00%800000.91000000210012
Craig Smith (BUF)X1042.86%700000.92010003400110
Rasmus Asplund (OTT)X0039.55%26800000.75010001200010
Carl Hagelin (LOS)X3025.00%800001.08000000130221
Nick Ritchie (CAR)X1035.71%1400000.91000001100111
Patrick Kane (NYI)X0053.85%1300000.86000000170101
Brayden Point (SAN)X2050.55%27500000.76220000011011
Nikita Zadorov (FLO)X100.00%000000.71000000011111
David Perron (TAM)X0033.33%2100000.750100000121100
Shea Theodore (VAN)X100.00%000000.61010001200022
Anton Stralman (PIT)X110.00%000000.63000000140110
Jeff Petry (ARZ)X000.00%000000.58000000410000
Kris Letang (WSH)X000.00%000000.62000000061000
Zach Werenski (FLO)X000.00%000000.57000000042020
Artem Zub (R) (OTT)X000.00%000000.650000003130000
Mackenzie Weegar (DET)X000.00%000000.570000000141110
T.J. Oshie (WSH)X0050.00%2200010.77000001100101
Bryan Rust (LOS)X2026.67%1500000.69010004600111
Nikolaj Ehlers (CGY)X1041.94%3100000.72000000210110
Jack Hughes (PHI)X0155.56%900000.78000001300000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (MTL)X0049.25%26600000.71010000062100
Calle Jarnkrok (CHI)X0054.55%2200000.71010000011101
Danton Heinen (CHI)X1117.65%1700000.72000000250100
Elias Lindholm (BOS)X1058.00%5000000.67230002200021
Marc Staal (LOS)X010.00%000000.58000001200201
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X200.00%000000.53000000021112
Jake Guentzel (BOS)X0126.32%1900100.68010001200111
Nick Bonino (DET)X2152.94%20400001.01000000092100
Yanni Gourde (LOS)X1051.85%2700000.76110000061011
Anthony Duclair (TOR)X0038.10%2100000.55010000061101
Johnny Gaudreau (CGY)X1040.00%2000000.70000002200001
David Pastrnak (BOS)X1357.89%1900000.62230000320100
Brad Marchand (SAN)X0046.15%6500000.68120000021200
Jake Muzzin (DET)X000.00%000100.52000000021022
Sam Gagner (NSH)X0050.25%20100001.03000000031000
Miles Wood (NYR)X1043.75%1600000.70010000011000
Matt Grzelcyk (BOS)X100.00%000000.61000000180001
Nate Schmidt (PIT)X000.00%000000.62000001500001
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (MTL)X0018.52%2700000.75010000066100
Alec Martinez (CGY)X000.00%000000.53000000071101
Dmitry Orlov (TOR)X100.00%000000.54000000011100
Pierre Engvall (PIT)X0030.77%1300000.76000001300010
Ryan Ellis (FLO)X100.00%000000.52000000022001
Morgan Rielly (BOS)X010.00%000000.51000000021110
Bo Horvat (TAM)X0055.81%34400000.680100000101000
Ryan Pulock (PHI)X000.00%000000.570000000105100
Alex Goligoski (BUF)X100.00%000000.66000000270111
Shayne Gostisbehere (WSH)X000.00%000000.66000000290100
Michael Del Zotto (VAN)X100.00%000000.660000002120100
Erik Karlsson (WSH)X000.00%000000.670000002130001
Nick Jensen (WPG)X000.00%000000.620000000141010
Damon Severson (TOR)X000.00%000000.620000001140001
Alexis Lafreniere (R) (MIN)X0050.00%1200000.70000000310100
Tyler Motte (VAN)X1225.00%800000.73000000044212
Mikko Rantanen (PHI)X0128.57%1400000.61000000240010
Owen Tippett (R) (STL)X1150.00%1400010.66000000033201
Phillip Danault (BOS)X1056.75%28900000.66000000011120
Nick Paul (SEA)X1050.00%21600000.79000000022200
Jakob Chychrun (WSH)X100.00%000000.50000000210000
Valeri Nichushkin (NJD)X0045.00%2000000.75000000022200
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (MTL)X1038.60%5700000.63010000022020
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (SAN)X1039.29%2800000.65010000011001
Kevin Fiala (WSH)X0033.33%1200000.69000000031000
Jonathan Marchessault (WPG)X2062.50%1600000.65000000022002
Jesper Bratt (FLO)X0055.00%2000000.63000000022101
Connor Brown (EDM)X1043.75%1600000.58010000011002
Cale Makar (COL)X000.00%000000.49000000051100
Jordan Eberle (SEA)X0161.54%1300000.70000000022110
Nils Hoglander (R) (MIN)X2035.29%1700000.69010000150110
Trent Frederic (R) (OTT)X0048.68%26500000.75000000041010
Haydn Fleury (MTL)X110.00%000000.54000001100210
Blake Coleman (CGY)X0041.13%28200000.680000002110000
Brock Nelson (LOS)X1052.12%30700100.57010000051012
Brock Boeser (BOS)X0140.00%2000000.66010001100012
Jesse Puljujarvi (STL)X1033.33%1200000.65010000021010
Christian Dvorak (NYR)X0048.86%30700000.60010000150100
Connor Clifton (OTT)X010.00%000000.52000001200010
Johan Larsson (ANA)X0052.92%24000000.71020000031010
K'Andre Miller (R) (CAR)X000.00%000000.69000001200101
Dylan Demelo (CAR)X000.00%000000.61000000051000
Adam Fox (TAM)X000.00%000000.50000000041011
Travis Sanheim (SEA)X100.00%000000.60000000062110
Zdeno Chara (STL)X100.00%000000.48000010140101
Artemi Panarin (CGY)X0037.21%12900000.55000002200011
Miro Heiskanen (NSH)X000.00%000000.45000000033010
Mikhail Sergachev (CGY)X000.00%000000.56000000041011
Will Butcher (ANA)X000.00%000000.60000000160100
Darnell Nurse (CLB)X010.00%000000.50000000190010
Cam Atkinson (SEA)X1057.14%1400000.67000000042011
Tim Stutzle (R) (STL)X0052.17%2300000.64000100270000
Andrew Copp (TOR)X0158.66%28300000.620000000121011
John Klingberg (WPG)X000.00%000000.480001001130101
Brandon Montour (DET)X000.00%000000.58000001100100
Mike Reilly (NJD)X000.00%000000.610000000132000
Rasmus Sandin (CHI)X000.00%000000.590000000132001
Caleb Jones (CHI)X000.00%000000.590000000132010
Brett Kulak (MIN)X000.00%000000.680000000131010
Mattias Ekholm (EDM)X000.00%000000.460000000141001
Mike Matheson (NSH)X000.00%000000.580000000141000
Jonas Brodin (BOS)X000.00%000000.460000000141000
Victor Hedman (EDM)X000.00%000000.460100000141001
Vincent Trocheck (WPG)X1161.40%32900000.46020000033030
Alex Killorn (TAM)X1150.00%2800000.57000000011110
Tage Thompson (OTT)X0027.27%1100000.73000003300101
Tom Wilson (CLB)X3044.00%2500000.59011000120300
Kevin Hayes (WPG)X2028.57%1400000.64000002200002
Patric Hornqvist (SEA)X0040.00%1000000.69000000022020
Andrew Mangiapane (COL)X0145.45%1100000.55240000033000
Brandon Hagel (R) (MIN)X0031.58%1900000.70000001200000
Alex Tuch (SEA)X1153.85%1300000.55010000011200
Ross Colton (R) (VAN)X0043.53%23200000.75010000065111
Jesper Fast (NYR)X1133.33%900000.76000000011001
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (DET)X1153.85%1300010.80000000022100
Ryan O'Reilly (SAN)X0058.72%28100000.55010000350000
Ben Hutton (CHI)X100.00%000000.47000000210011
Mikael Backlund (BUF)X0052.84%29900000.54020000230100
Aleksander Barkov (NYI)X0154.80%35400000.52030000033001
Mason Appleton (CAR)X0043.75%1600000.65000000190010
Viktor Arvidsson (DAL)X0047.06%1700000.60000000011011
Tyson Barrie (NJD)X100.00%000000.44000000022100
Jamie Oleksiak (CAR)X100.00%000000.48000001100101
Pavel Buchnevich (PHI)X1144.44%1800000.58000000140100
Oliver Bjorkstrand (DAL)X0042.11%1900000.60010010091100
Evgeny Kuznetsov (BUF)X0045.83%2400000.60120000022020
Teddy Blueger (PIT)X0046.82%26700000.55000000120001
Adam Boqvist (STL)X100.00%000000.41000001100011
Conor Garland (LOS)X1050.00%600000.760100001100100
Artturi Lehkonen (DET)X1160.00%500000.80000000052020
Nick Schmaltz (TOR)X0046.48%21300000.60000000120000
Christopher Tanev (SEA)X200.00%000000.44000000052001
Ryan Suter (BUF)X000.00%000000.44000000022010
Steven Stamkos (NYI)X0063.64%2200000.55010000022010
P.K. Subban (TAM)X000.00%000000.45000000031001
Kasperi Kapanen (SEA)X1046.15%1300000.63000000081001
Josh Anderson (FLO)X1045.00%2000000.52000000044110
Alex Iafallo (DET)X2040.00%2000000.46020000011020
Seth Jones (NYR)X100.00%000000.48000000032110
Andy Greene (DET)X000.00%000000.49000000095001
Matthew Tkachuk (FLO)X1023.08%1300000.49010000061110
Rickard Rakell (NYR)X0050.00%1400000.57000000140010
Calvin De Haan (EDM)X000.00%000000.64000000210110
Brent Burns (NJD)X000.00%000000.440000000122010
Charlie Mcavoy (COL)X010.00%000000.52000000022021
Torey Krug (BOS)X010.00%000000.48000000160011
Jake Mccabe (LOS)X010.00%000000.44000000081001
Adam Pelech (NYR)X000.00%000000.48000001100000
Jack Rathbone (R) (STL)X000.00%000000.50000000072010
Vladislav Gavrikov (ANA)X000.00%000000.450000004130002
Sean Monahan (LOS)X0048.20%27800000.580100001140000
Mika Zibanejad (ARZ)X0054.87%30800000.510000002140011
Robby Fabbri (DET)X0046.15%1300000.530000000143000
Anthony Beauvillier (CHI)X1025.00%3600000.40020000066200
Joel Eriksson Ek (SEA)X1152.92%25700000.51000000033121
William Nylander (NJD)X2040.00%1500000.49000000130020
Jakub Vrana (TOR)X2063.64%1100000.43000000077120
Nick Suzuki (SAN)X0152.30%17400000.72000000150011
Kirby Dach (MTL)X2139.59%24500000.49010000033101
Travis Zajac (NJD)X1047.60%25000000.57000000093110
Warren Foegele (CAR)X206.25%1600000.59000000120000
Darren Helm (PIT)X1028.57%700000.88000000130100
Wayne Simmonds (PIT)X308.33%1200000.51000000011101
Mats Zuccarello (EDM)X1136.36%1100000.45010000011010
Brandon Saad (CGY)X2016.67%600000.64000000011100
Nazem Kadri (ARZ)X1056.15%18700000.64000000071001
Tomas Tatar (ARZ)X0056.25%1600000.49000001200020
Chris Tierney (DET)X0144.44%1800000.51000000140011
Drake Batherson (OTT)X1038.14%9700000.45110000011110
Cam Fowler (NYI)X000.00%000000.45000000066020
Filip Chytil (PHI)X0036.36%1100001.22000000061011
Joe Pavelski (NYI)X1045.00%2000000.45130000082001
Jake Evans (R) (MTL)X0066.67%1500000.53010000097100
Kevin Shattenkirk (DAL)X000.00%000000.52000000033020
Jared Mccann (VAN)X1045.15%33000000.46010000051100
Alex Wennberg (FLO)X1053.00%30000000.46010000022001
Lars Eller (DET)X1052.40%41600000.40220000071000
Victor Olofsson (MIN)X1033.33%1800000.53010000042000
Devon Toews (COL)X100.00%000000.37000000011110
Justin Faulk (NYI)X100.00%000000.37000001100011
Dustin Brown (SAN)X1042.86%1400000.53000000011000
Bowen Byram (R) (OTT)X000.00%000000.46000000430000
Jason Zucker (VAN)X1040.00%1500000.50010000031000
Carter Verhaeghe (COL)X1041.34%17900000.48240000063100
Adrian Kempe (SEA)X0058.33%2400000.58000000062001
Pius Suter (R) (VAN)X1032.50%4000000.49000000011011
Zach Bogosian (WPG)X000.00%000000.50000000022010
Joonas Donskoi (TOR)X0025.00%3600000.52010000041000
Evan Bouchard (R) (NSH)X000.00%000000.58000001100000
Ryan Mcdonagh (CGY)X010.00%000000.42000000041100
Adam Lowry (ARZ)X1055.56%900000.65000000087100
Josh Bailey (EDM)X0053.85%1300000.55010001200000
Brian Dumoulin (NSH)X000.00%000000.34000000033200
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X0145.10%30600000.450100000101100
Derek Forbort (DAL)X000.00%000000.500011000122200
Travis Dermott (CHI)X000.00%000000.410000000111011
Zach Whitecloud (R) (SEA)X000.00%000000.58000000150000
Jonathan Huberdeau (NJD)X0045.45%1100000.51010001100000
Samuel Girard (COL)X000.00%000000.45000000042101
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NYI)X000.00%000000.59000000092010
Cody Ceci (CLB)X000.00%000000.61000000072012
Anthony Cirelli (LOS)X0146.81%18800000.60110000022010
Quinn Hughes (TOR)X000.00%000000.360000000101001
Jaden Schwartz (LOS)X0066.67%1200000.470000002110010
Evgeni Malkin (EDM)X0049.48%28900000.45010000051001
Logan Couture (ARZ)X0044.12%3400000.44000000210110
John Tavares (CGY)X0058.66%28300000.43000000061000
Gustav Forsling (BUF)X000.00%000000.650000000111000
Curtis Lazar (COL)X0063.64%1100000.680000003130000
Michael Mcleod (COL)X0056.54%19100000.620000000133000
Ryan Murray (CAR)X000.00%000000.540000001130000
Jordan Oesterle (ANA)X000.00%000000.460000002130000
Matt Roy (LOS)X000.00%000000.410000001140012
Justin Holl (PIT)X000.00%000000.530000000141010
Max Comtois (VGK)X0029.41%1700000.43000000011001
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (COL)X0141.73%12700000.42020001200001
Nino Niederreiter (EDM)X1040.91%2200000.40010001100001
Frank Vatrano (BOS)X2045.45%1100000.56000000022011
Joel Armia (NSH)X1033.33%900000.57000000011010
Lias Andersson (MTL)X0021.43%1400000.57000002200102
Anze Kopitar (WSH)X0060.58%27400000.37000000410010
Cal Clutterbuck (ANA)X0025.00%1600000.44120000011100
Trevor Zegras (R) (MIN)X0041.44%29200000.43000001100010
Pavel Zacha (NYI)X1053.98%17600000.60000000072100
James Van Riemsdyk (WSH)X1060.00%1500000.58000001100010
Paul Byron (ANA)X0033.33%2100000.55000000083100
Pierre-Luc Dubois (CLB)X0039.09%11000000.86000000011011
Marcus Johansson (NJD)X0050.00%1200000.60000000032001
Scott Laughton (COL)X2046.67%1500000.45011000210020
Milan Lucic (WPG)X1061.11%1800000.66000010087020
Vladimir Tarasenko (ARZ)X0146.67%1500000.42000000022010
Isac Lundestrom (FLO)X0147.86%11700000.910000000114100
Tanner Pearson (NSH)X0050.00%1600000.42000000011001
Ryan Johansen (DAL)X0050.75%26600000.43000000022000
Mathew Barzal (SAN)X0061.54%1300000.44010000120010
Lawson Crouse (OTT)X0137.14%3500000.43010000011100
Ryan Hartman (ANA)X0058.06%3100000.39020000120000
Brock Mcginn (MIN)X0052.63%1900000.46000000052001
Conor Sheary (TAM)X0035.71%1400000.48000000063001
David Krejci (WPG)X1155.46%23800000.42000000066100
Paul Stastny (CGY)X0057.38%12200000.83000000310001
Dominik Kubalik (FLO)X1037.50%800000.56000000011011
Brandon Tanev (FLO)X0058.33%1200000.40000000033001
Sam Bennett (CHI)X0050.22%22300000.53010010053002
Jakub Voracek (SAN)X0033.33%600000.570000001100001
Jacob Macdonald (TAM)X000.00%000000.49000000082100
Martin Necas (PHI)X1030.00%1000001.00000000051000
Drew Doughty (NYI)X010.00%000000.30000000120000
Mario Ferraro (VAN)X100.00%000000.39000001100100
Matt Dumba (SEA)X000.00%000000.37000000072010
Jason Spezza (DAL)X0056.28%18300000.56110000082000
Vince Dunn (ANA)X000.00%000000.320000000121000
Jared Spurgeon (SAN)X000.00%000000.37000000022000
Jason Dickinson (CAR)X0051.74%28800000.43000001100000
Justin Schultz (NJD)X100.00%000000.510000000121100
Nicholas Merkley (MTL)X1032.12%16500000.59001000250011
Jamie Benn (NYI)X0141.18%1700000.430000100126101
Anders Lee (NJD)X0059.26%2700000.42110000022010
Dmitry Kulikov (NJD)X000.00%000000.39000000084100
Olli Maatta (NJD)X100.00%000000.49000000120001
Andrej Sekera (PIT)X000.00%000000.410000001130011
Colton Parayko (EDM)X010.00%000000.360000000133010
Erik Gustafsson (TOR)X000.00%000000.47000000092000
Reilly Smith (PIT)X0054.55%1100000.36000000088001
Erik Gudbranson (NSH)X100.00%000000.45000000180010
Anthony Mantha (BOS)X1030.00%1000000.550000000115000
Boone Jenner (CGY)X0056.19%19400000.540000000121110
Kevan Miller (NYR)X000.00%000000.470000000131100
William Carrier (NSH)X0033.33%300000.580000000111101
Barclay Goodrow (CGY)X1050.00%600000.97000001300001
Jamie Drysdale (R) (MTL)X000.00%000000.460000000131001
Colin Miller (MIN)X000.00%000000.330000000131000
Tyler Myers (DAL)X000.00%000000.320000000131000
Ian Cole (WPG)X000.00%000000.460000000142001
Nick Leddy (WPG)X000.00%000000.300000000143102
Tyson Jost (ANA)X1040.00%2000000.36120001100002
Jamieson Rees (R) (VGK)X0051.92%15600000.51000001100000
Roope Hintz (WSH)X0057.89%1900000.35000010044000
Mikey Anderson (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.27000000041001
Karson Kuhlman (OTT)X1040.86%18600000.47000001100000
Nick Cousins (TAM)X0016.67%1200000.47000000022000
Riley Damiani (R) (CHI)X1028.57%700000.44000000077100
Jordan Greenway (TOR)X0050.00%800000.36000000022110
Joe Thornton (WPG)X0154.21%10700000.69000000033100
Casey Cizikas (LOS)X0050.79%12600000.61010000033002
David Backes (DET)X0080.00%500000.74000000055001
Jaccob Slavin (TOR)X100.00%000000.27000001100010
Derek Stepan (PIT)X0050.00%18800000.43000000011001
Tyler Johnson (TAM)X1156.54%23700000.34000000053000
Andrew Cogliano (VAN)X0040.00%1000000.47000000051010
Elias Pettersson (PHI)X1027.27%1100000.46000000033001
Travis Konecny (CLB)X0025.00%800000.46000000022010
Jake Debrusk (CLB)X0025.00%400000.75000000055020
Vinnie Hinostroza (DAL)X2042.86%1400000.42000000073010
Mathieu Perreault (TAM)X1047.83%2300000.38000000011000
Sean Walker (TAM)X000.00%000000.30000000066001
Alex Ovechkin (WSH)X0033.33%2700000.33000001100000
Alex Galchenyuk (MTL)X0040.00%1000000.35010000033101
Ivan Barbashev (MIN)X1042.80%26400000.36000000022000
Marcus Pettersson (VAN)X000.00%000000.38000000011000
Corey Perry (TOR)X1033.33%2100000.30000000088100
Blake Comeau (DET)X0064.29%1400000.35000000071000
Christian Fischer (PIT)X0080.00%500000.65000000150000
Victor Rask (NYR)X0046.58%14600000.64000000077000
Dillon Dube (BOS)X0046.67%18000000.45010000011000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (EDM)X0058.37%20900000.38000000011000
J.T. Miller (CGY)X1050.00%1800000.35000000011000
Radko Gudas (VAN)X010.00%000000.28000000031100
Nico Hischier (CLB)X0048.43%22300000.360100000112001
Joel Kiviranta (R) (VAN)X1066.67%300000.57000000180000
Timo Meier (CLB)X1064.29%1400000.33010001100001
Mitchell Stephens (OTT)X0050.00%1400000.37000000022010
Jordan Staal (NJD)X0055.23%27700000.35110110073000
Dryden Hunt (OTT)X0046.15%1300000.36000000084000
Brenden Dillon (TAM)X000.00%000000.3000000001010100
Noah Hanifin (PHI)X000.00%000000.30000000071000
Dante Fabbro (CAR)X000.00%000000.30000100061000
Ryan Lindgren (DAL)X100.00%000000.26000000031001
Matt Duchene (VAN)X0060.00%10500000.30010000120000
Victor Mete (MTL)X010.00%000000.30000000082100
Ryan Donato (MIN)X0042.72%20600000.38110000120001
Mark Pysyk (LOS)X100.00%000000.37000000043000
Ty Smith (R) (FLO)X000.00%000000.380000000134000
Ondrej Palat (WPG)X1046.15%2600000.29020000033000
Brendan Smith (ARZ)X000.00%000000.37000000081000
Jake Gardiner (FLO)X000.00%000000.28000000041000
Wade Allison (R) (PIT)X0037.50%1600000.43000000081000
Donovan Sebrango (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.390000000121000
Jack Studnicka (R) (VGK)X0045.36%30200000.340000000121000
Calen Addison (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.300000000125000
Josh Morrissey (VAN)X000.00%000000.370010001130000
Marco Scandella (TAM)X000.00%000000.390000000134000
Alexander Radulov (SAN)X0025.00%800000.480000000135000
Tyler Bozak (NJD)X0061.81%25400000.330000000133001
Connor Murphy (CLB)X000.00%000000.300000000131001
Jake Bean (R) (OTT)X000.00%000000.300000001130000
Filip Forsberg (NYI)X0046.15%1300000.470000000132000
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (ANA)X0053.85%1300000.480000000137010
Jordan Kyrou (MIN)X0046.67%1500000.340100001130001
Kris Russell (ARZ)X000.00%000000.280000000141000
Charlie Coyle (NYR)X0048.26%20100000.431100000144000
Alex Biega (BOS)X000.00%000000.380001000142000
Joel Edmundson (PIT)X000.00%000000.250000000145000
Brady Skjei (TOR)X000.00%000000.360000001140000
Ben Chiarot (LOS)X000.00%000000.240001000143010
Markus Nutivaara (BOS)X000.00%000000.390000000144000
Derick Brassard (DET)X0056.64%11300000.51000000011101
Kaapo Kakko (TOR)X0150.00%1200000.27000001100001
Barrett Hayton (VGK)X1046.22%11900000.54000000055100
Dominik Bokk (R) (VGK)X0029.41%1700000.28000000096010
Kevin Labanc (DAL)X0146.67%1500000.26000000055101
Sean Kuraly (COL)X0159.20%12500000.34000000044010
Nikita Zaitsev (WSH)X000.00%000000.31000000033000
Dylan Strome (BUF)X0136.36%1100000.50000000061001
Riley Sheahan (ANA)X0052.17%25300000.27000000077000
Akil Thomas (R) (CHI)X0038.14%11800000.33010000077001
Luke Glendening (BUF)X1055.08%11800000.48000000011001
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (COL)X0159.63%16100000.26000000041100
Tyler Bertuzzi (WSH)X0040.00%500000.62000000011001
Erik Haula (NYR)X0142.86%700000.32000100021101
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (FLO)X0144.86%18500000.33000000055000
Radim Simek (WPG)X000.00%000000.22000000011100
Vladislav Namestnikov (BOS)X0041.74%11500000.58000000044000
Kyle Palmieri (CGY)X1066.67%300000.58000000022001
Jan Mysak (R) (VGK)X0062.50%1600000.37000001100000
Andreas Johnsson (CLB)X0175.00%400000.54000000077100
Ilya Mikheyev (DAL)X1066.67%600000.36000000022001
Nicolas Hague (PHI)X010.00%000000.30000000011000
Mikael Granlund (WSH)X0047.58%22700000.31000000092000
Nikolai Knyzhov (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.23000000054001
Jeff Carter (PHI)X0057.39%17600000.36000000073000
Andre Burakovsky (NYI)X1050.00%1000000.55000000055001
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CAR)X000.00%000000.20000000055000
Carl Soderberg (BUF)X0060.00%1000000.37000000011000
Scott Mayfield (COL)X010.00%000000.30000000011100
J.T. Compher (CAR)X0051.72%8700000.80000000140010
Teuvo Teravainen (CLB)X0046.67%1500000.35000000043000
Jacob Trouba (BUF)X000.00%000000.22000000077000
Anders Bjork (COL)X0061.90%2100000.30000000055000
Bobby Ryan (NYR)X0025.00%1200000.50000000087000
Ryan Getzlaf (NYR)X0056.20%34700000.22010011100000
Daniel Sprong (BOS)X0046.15%1300000.51110000087000
Kevin Stenlund (STL)X0045.26%27400000.28000001100010
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (STL)X000.00%000000.21000000150000
Ville Heinola (R) (STL)X000.00%000000.27000001100100
Patrik Laine (NSH)X0050.00%2000000.250000000113000
Luke Kunin (FLO)X0046.67%1500000.32000000087001
Taylor Raddysh (R) (STL)X0066.67%600000.35000001100000
Chad Ruhwedel (DET)X000.00%000000.27000000099010
Kyle Capobianco (VGK)X000.00%000000.240000000125000
Esa Lindell (NYI)X000.00%000000.220000000136001
Brett Connolly (CAR)X000.00%400000.820000001130001
Rasmus Andersson (MTL)X000.00%000000.220000000135000
Jason Demers (LOS)X000.00%000000.300000000134000
Alexander Edler (PHI)X000.00%000000.230000000132000
Shane Pinto (R) (CHI)X0045.30%11700000.270000000137000
Ryan Graves (SAN)X000.00%000000.290001000136000
Hampus Lindholm (SEA)X000.00%000000.190000000139001
Jordan Martinook (TAM)X0037.50%800000.580000000131000
Patrik Nemeth (DAL)X000.00%000000.260000000132010
Dylan Larkin (NYI)X0062.50%800000.610001000135000
Mike Hoffman (EDM)X0062.50%800000.280000001140000
Blake Wheeler (WPG)X0055.56%2700000.240000000143000
Rasmus Ristolainen (PIT)X000.00%000000.210000000141000
Matt Martin (ARZ)X0043.75%1600000.320000000148001
Matt Nieto (WPG)X0055.56%900000.421200000147000
Jujhar Khaira (NJD)X0120.00%500000.25000000011010
Boris Katchouk (MTL)X0020.00%500000.33000000088000
Richard Panik (NJD)X0030.00%1000100.35000000077001
Jayce Hawryluk (ANA)X1054.55%1100000.34000000033010
Rasmus Kupari (R) (STL)X0151.67%12000000.32000000077000
Derek Grant (ARZ)X1058.33%10800000.37000000022011
Ryan Dzingel (STL)X0057.89%1900000.1900000001212100
Evan Rodrigues (TAM)X0050.00%1400000.24000000066000
Shane Bowers (R) (VGK)X0050.00%800000.25000000066000
Ryan Merkley (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.16000000055010
Rasmus Dahlin (COL)X000.00%000000.20000000033000
Alexander Kerfoot (NYI)X0037.74%10600000.390000000125000
Phil Kessel (NYI)X0014.29%700000.24000000066000
Andrei Svechnikov (PHI)X1030.00%1000000.24000000076000
Troy Terry (CAR)X0041.67%1200000.35000000044100
Mark Giordano (SAN)X100.00%000000.12000000081000
Duncan Keith (NYI)X100.00%000000.21000000073001
James Neal (TAM)X0063.64%1100000.39000000011000
Valtteri Filppula (CLB)X0050.28%18100000.230100000112000
Kailer Yamamoto (NYR)X0025.00%400000.39000000092000
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (OTT)X0042.86%1400000.2300000001110000
Riley Nash (DAL)X0046.11%16700000.30000000066000
Oskar Sundqvist (TAM)X1030.17%11600000.35000000031000
Cooper Marody (CHI)X1040.00%12500000.19000000044000
Martin Kaut (R) (MTL)X0050.00%600000.23000000210001
Roman Josi (SAN)X000.00%000000.13000001100000
Jakob Silfverberg (BUF)X0071.43%1400000.21110000031010
Cody Eakin (ANA)X1050.76%19700000.22000000033000
Travis Hamonic (ARZ)X100.00%000000.19000000011000
Loui Eriksson (BOS)X0060.00%500000.360000000117000
Frederick Gaudreau (WPG)X0053.57%2800000.30000000044000
Tyler Seguin (CGY)X0044.44%900000.2200000001010000
Henri Jokiharju (EDM)X100.00%000000.1900000001212010
Trevor Lewis (ARZ)X0154.55%1100000.38000000022010
Dmytro Timashov (FLO)X0028.57%700000.37000000044000
Mark Jankowski (FLO)X0040.00%500000.37000000055001
Ian Mitchell (R) (ANA)X000.00%000000.230000001110000
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (ANA)X000.00%000000.240000000113000
Justin Barron (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.190000001120000
Ryan Poehling (VGK)X0048.63%25500000.180000000125000
Colin Blackwell (WSH)X0040.00%500000.410000000135000
Jonathan Drouin (DAL)X0050.00%1000000.180000000132000
Cal Foote (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.180000000134000
Cole Caufield (R) (COL)X0040.00%500000.270000000135000
Denis Gurianov (CLB)X0066.67%900000.1800000001310000
Nick Foligno (WSH)X0062.50%800000.230000001130000
Brandon Carlo (SEA)X000.00%000000.200000000135000
Jonas Siegenthaler (OTT)X000.00%000000.190000000139001
Zach Aston-Reese (SEA)X0071.43%700000.470000001130000
Liam Foudy (R) (MTL)X0048.72%11700000.330000000132000
Ethan Bear (PHI)X000.00%000000.200000000139000
Nico Sturm (R) (WSH)X0054.33%12700000.390000000131000
Brayden Mcnabb (BUF)X000.00%000000.210000001130000
Ryan Carpenter (ANA)X0045.95%11100000.310010000133000
Trevor Moore (WPG)X0050.00%800000.270000000141000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (CGY)X000.00%000000.190000000142000
Max Domi (PIT)X0062.50%800000.2100000001413000
Jack Johnson (DET)X000.00%000000.190000000142000
Noel Acciari (PIT)X0055.00%12000000.310000000145000
Jay Beagle (DET)X0077.78%900000.370000000145000
Rocco Grimaldi (NSH)X000.00%300000.390000000149000
Jani Hakanpaa (CGY)X000.00%000000.180000000141000
Dennis Cholowski (FLO)X000.00%000000.190000000144000
William Eklund (R) (VGK)X0040.00%500000.1900000001111000
Raphael Lavoie (R) (VGK)X0141.67%1200000.10000000055000
Pavel Dorofeyev (MTL)X0022.22%900000.18011000022000
Eric Staal (BUF)X0160.00%500000.1701000001111010
Brady Tkachuk (SAN)X0050.00%12200000.18000010044000
Alexandre Texier (VAN)X0049.25%6700000.1501000001212000
Sammy Blais (DAL)X00100.00%500000.20000000044001
Keith Yandle (DAL)X100.00%000000.08000000066000
Nicolas Roy (SEA)X0050.00%400000.23000001100000
Adam Larsson (SAN)X000.00%000000.10000001100010
Tyce Thompson (MIN)X0014.29%700000.21000000011000
Alex Chiasson (DAL)X0028.57%700000.1700000001212001
Colton Sissons (VAN)X0056.32%17400000.11000000011100
Tomas Nosek (SEA)X0140.66%9100000.2300000001212001
Nic Dowd (TAM)X0054.82%16600000.12000100088000
Rem Pitlick (R) (MIN)X0054.55%1100000.19000000022100
Cody Glass (TOR)X0033.33%300001.95000000077000
T.J. Brodie (NYR)X000.00%000000.09000000033000
Tyler Pitlick (NSH)X1050.00%800000.1800000001010000
Colin White (NSH)X0044.80%12500000.17000000099000
Andreas Athanasiou (EDM)X000.00%400000.23010000011000
Justin Braun (ARZ)X000.00%000000.07000000066100
Garnet Hathaway (LOS)X0066.67%600000.24000000011000
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (ANA)X000.00%000000.54000000000000
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.080000000127000
Bobby Brink (R) (VGK)X000.00%200000.1900000001211000
Brandon Sutter (BUF)X0056.80%16900000.110001000132000
Neal Pionk (CLB)X000.00%000000.070000000136000
Erik Brannstrom (WSH)X000.00%000000.100000000135000
Josh Brook (R) (MTL)X000.00%000000.090000000138000
Thomas Chabot (CLB)X000.00%000000.110000000134000
Gabriel Carlsson (CHI)X000.00%000000.0900000001310001
Brett Pesce (SAN)X000.00%000000.0800000001311000
Antoine Roussel (ANA)X0028.57%700000.161100000135000
Thomas Harley (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.090000000137000
Clayton Keller (SAN)X0080.00%1000000.200000000134000
Josh Mahura (MIN)X000.00%000000.080000000136000
Philipp Kurashev (R) (MIN)X0045.19%13500000.170000000132000
Joey Keane (R) (STL)X000.00%000000.090000001140000
David Savard (EDM)X000.00%000000.070000000141000
Evgenii Dadonov (EDM)X0033.33%600000.2300000001412000
Kyle Okposo (NYR)X0033.33%1200000.080100000149000
Noah Gregor (STL)X0060.00%1000000.170000000147000
Nolan Patrick (TAM)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Carson Soucy (LOS)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan Reaves (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Josh Archibald (NYR)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Joel Hanley (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Nathan Beaulieu (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Cale Fleury (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jan Rutta (ARZ)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Mason Marchment (R) (VAN)X000.00%300000.00000000055000
Emil Bemstrom (VAN)X0060.00%500000.00000000088000
Travis Boyd (ARZ)X0060.00%500000.0000000001111000
Grigori Denisenko (R) (VGK)X0043.75%1600000.0000000001212000
Tyson Foerster (R) (OTT)X000.00%600000.0000000001313000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (COL)X0050.00%400000.0000000001313000
Ryan Francis (R) (CHI)X0033.33%600000.0000000001313000
Austin Watson (NJD)X0042.42%9900000.0000200001313000
Stelio Mattheos (CHI)X0044.44%900000.0000000001313000
Adam Henrique (PHI)X0052.78%10800000.0000000001313000
Nicholas Robertson (R) (OTT)X0041.18%1700000.0000000001313000
Aidan Dudas (R) (CHI)X0033.33%600000.0000000001313000
Tony DeAngelo (OTT)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Michael Bunting (R) (SAN)X0027.27%1100000.0000000001313000
Mark Kastelic (R) (OTT)X0040.00%11500000.0000000001313000
Max Jones (VAN)X0014.29%700000.0000000001313000
Nathan Bastian (R) (COL)X0034.91%10600000.0000000001313000
Kyle Clifford (NJD)X0025.00%400000.0000000001313000
Antoine Morand (R) (STL)X0066.67%600000.0000000001414000
Mathieu Joseph (EDM)X0053.85%1300000.0000000001414000
Mattias Janmark (TOR)X0048.68%7600000.0000000001414000
Michael Raffl (LOS)X0033.33%900000.0001000001010000
Dylan Gambrell (TOR)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner (EDM)10001.0000.002300080000.0000014000
Dustin Tokarski (NJD)10001.0000.002500070000.0000013000
Anton Forsberg (FLO)10001.0000.0031000120000.0000014000
Cam Talbot (WSH)22000.9481.50120013580000.0000211100
Jack Campbell (BUF)33000.9381.30185014650001.0007310001
Connor Hellebuyck (LOS)1411300.9381.6484303233680000.8899140310
Craig Anderson (ARZ)43000.9321.57191005740000.0000311000
Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (MIN)125510.9252.2768821263450001.0004112110
Juuse Saros (CLB)139310.9231.8279121243130010.8899130210
Thatcher Demko (VAN)138410.9231.9078800253240000.8336130111
Vitek Vanecek (R) (BOS)1412110.9231.9685901283620200.58312140104
Marc-Andre Fleury (WPG)1410220.9191.7685302253100000.8005140210
Dylan Garand (R) (VGK)40210.9193.3619700111350000.000039100
Ilya Sorokin (R) (SEA)139220.9161.7578801232750100.0002130101
Andrei Vasilevskiy (BUF)106130.9162.0461721212510000.66712103120
Mackenzie Blackwood (CHI)135620.9152.5178921333870010.4005130200
Linus Ullmark (COL)83410.9132.1148321171960000.500285102
Jordan Binnington (DAL)136700.9132.3078221303450001.0003130210
Jaroslav Halak (DET)118300.9092.6067000293170001.0003112100
Thomas Greiss (SAN)136520.9082.1677903283060200.7147130301
James Reimer (PIT)147430.9042.4884601353630100.0000140110
Philipp Grubauer (CAR)107120.9032.8660900292990101.0004103001
Semyon Varlamov (NYI)136430.9032.2679501303090000.5569130100
Elvis Merzlikins (FLO)147430.9032.5081602343490100.6673140200
Devan Dubnyk (NYR)137420.9022.8179020373760101.0006131020
Igor Shesterkin (R) (TAM)134810.9012.7678320363620100.0002130000
Tristan Jarry (STL)145720.9002.5684400363610000.5002140000
Martin Jones (ANA)41210.9002.4824200101000100.000049000
Jacob Markstrom (CGY)147700.9002.5784221363590000.0000140120
Jonathan Quick (PHI)137420.8992.6878500353460000.0000130102
Michael Hutchinson (ANA)95310.8982.3955301222150000.9091194110
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R) (MTL)62310.8972.6534020151460100.000067010
Alexandar Georgiev (COL)53110.8952.2731700121140000.875858000
Sergei Bobrovsky (NJD)137600.8942.7676000353300000.6673130110
Mike Smith (EDM)145720.8942.6282400363390000.7789140110
Lukas Dostal (R) (VGK)91710.8933.6352900322990010.000093012
Laurent Brossoit (NYR)10100.8924.0060004370000.0000113000
Frederik Andersen (DET)31110.8922.60185008740000.0003311000
Jeremy Swayman (R) (OTT)123720.8913.1372800383490001.0003120000
Carter Hutton (ARZ)115420.8892.7166500302710000.6005113001
Colton Point (R) (MTL)73120.8892.9239100191710000.857766000
Darcy Kuemper (SAN)10000.8895.481100190000.0000013000
Joel Hofer (R) (MTL)10100.8864.0060204350000.000010000
Jake Oettinger (R) (NSH)149410.8822.8384700403400001.0003140000
John Gibson (TOT)90610.8783.8148800312550110.000077000
Calvin Petersen (TOR)145720.8782.9182420403290120.6673140100
Chris Driedger (CAR)31200.8713.00180009700000.0000310000
Ilya Samsonov (OTT)10100.8535.0060005340000.0000112000
Pekka Rinne (WSH)50400.7746.571740019840000.000049000
Braden Holtby (MIN)20200.7675.991000010430000.0000211000
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (TOR)10000.0000.002200000000.0000014000